2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - B16 Classic 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D3F9E6D4-42D4-4CA7-9959-31AB6D0BE66F&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C D      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A1 : Eclipse Selec - BU16333333303327 9  21  16  29 
 A4 : Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - BU160 3331303016 5  6  19  22 
 A3 : Waconia Socce - BU16011001031310 2  -3  17  14 
 A5 : Mankato BU16C3-Kachelmeir110001 0339 2  -8  31  18 
 A6 : New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU161 031 30008 2  -6  22  13 
 A2 : CC United - BU16 C301300031008 2  -10  31  12 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B6 : St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU16333331333328 9  20  11  24 
 B7 : Minnesota P.L.U.S. - BU16301333300319 6  13  12  22 
 B3 : EB-HUD16C3-Davies131300303317 5  5  19  23 
 B4 : Blaine 01B C3 White000033033315 5  -4  36  16 
 B1 : BHK2001BC3130100303011 3  -2  25  17 
 B2 : Woodbury Socc - BU16 2001BC3Gold30030030009 3  -10  31  14 
 B5 : North Metro Soccer Assn - BU16 Seher00030000003 1  -22  79  16 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C1 : Minneapolis U - BU16C301310333311321 6  12  7  19 
 C4 : FUS16BC301331330331121 6  13  12  23 
 C3 : Crow River So - BU16133001331116 4  6  20  20 
 C6 : Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU16133030311015 4  3  27  21 
 C5 : Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - 01 - BU16000030013310 3  -6  29  20 
 C2 : Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club - 01 - BU1600000000000 0  -28  38  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D2 : Burnsville Fi - BU16 Nguyen333331333328 9  25  7  27 
 D4 : New Prague Ar - BU16313310333323 7  15  11  23 
 D3 : EAG BU16 C3 - Benson310101330012 3  -3  25  18 
 D1 : LKV BU16 C301031303100112 3  -1  32  20 
 D5 : Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU1603101000005 1  -15  31  10 
 D6 : Bloomington U16C3 Boys00000300014 1  -21  47  9 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750699  Farmington High School  06:00 PM  EMN  A1 vs A2Eclipse Selec - BU16 5 vs.CC United - BU16 C32
 750758  National Sports Center  06:00 PM  E1 B4 vs B7Blaine 01B C3 White 1 vs.Minnesota P.L.U.S. - BU165
 750759  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  47 B5 vs B6North Metro Soccer Assn - BU16 Seher 2 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU1619
 750730  Wayzata High School    06:00 PM  53 C4 vs C5FUS16BC301 7 vs.Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - 01 - BU162
 750728  Watertown City fields  06:30 PM  CRVU C3 vs C6Crow River So - BU16 6 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU166
 750669  Steve Michaud  06:45 PM  6 D1 vs D2LKV BU16 C301 2 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU16 Nguyen8
 750729  Neiman Sports Complex  07:40 PM  15C C1 vs C2Minneapolis U - BU16C301 2 vs.Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club - 01 - BU161

Bracket - Sunday, May 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750670  New Prague High School  06:00 PM  2 D4 vs D5New Prague Ar - BU16 7 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU160

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750702  Farmington High School  06:00 PM  EMN  A1 vs A3Eclipse Selec - BU16 2 vs.Waconia Socce - BU160
 750763  Hudson Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  12 B3 vs B1EB-HUD16C3-Davies 2 vs.BHK2001BC32
 750673  Prior Lake High School  06:30 PM  22 D5 vs D6Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU16 3 vs.Bloomington U16C3 Boys0
 750731  Isanti Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  8 C2 vs C4Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club - 01 - BU16 0 vs.FUS16BC3013
 750733  VFW Memorial Fields  07:10 PM  1 C5 vs C6Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - 01 - BU16 1 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU164
 750762  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  03 B2 vs B4Woodbury Socc - BU16 2001BC3Gold 6 vs.Blaine 01B C3 White1
 750761  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  07:45 PM  1 B6 vs B7St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU16 1 vs.Minnesota P.L.U.S. - BU160

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750668  Thresher Park  06:45 PM  B1 D3 vs D6EAG BU16 C3 - Benson 7 vs.Bloomington U16C3 Boys1
 750703  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  03 A5 vs A6Mankato BU16C3-Kachelmeir 2 vs.New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU162

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750675  Marsh Lake Park  06:00 PM  24 D6 vs D2Bloomington U16C3 Boys 1 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU16 Nguyen10
 750676  Prior Lake High School  06:30 PM  22 D5 vs D3Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU16 2 vs.EAG BU16 C3 - Benson2
 750736  VFW Memorial Fields  07:00 PM  1 C5 vs C3Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - 01 - BU16 1 vs.Crow River So - BU163
 750764  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  07:15 PM  1 B6 vs B2St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU16 4 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU16 2001BC3Gold3
 750704  Roosevelt Complex  07:30 PM  10 A4 vs A1Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - BU16 3 vs.Eclipse Selec - BU164
 750766  McMurray West Field- Como Park  07:30 PM  1 B1 vs B4BHK2001BC3 3 vs.Blaine 01B C3 White0
 750765  Pine Hills North Park  07:30 PM  48 B5 vs B3North Metro Soccer Assn - BU16 Seher 2 vs.EB-HUD16C3-Davies3
 750735  WRC-Rockford HS  07:50 PM  WC10 C6 vs C2Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU16 3 vs.Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club - 01 - BU160
 750706  Caswell North Complex  08:00 PM  01 A5 vs A3Mankato BU16C3-Kachelmeir 2 vs.Waconia Socce - BU162
 750734  Zachary Playfield  08:00 PM  09 C4 vs C1FUS16BC301 1 vs.Minneapolis U - BU16C3011

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750791  McMurray West Field- Como Park  07:30 PM  1 B1 vs B6BHK2001BC3 0 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU161

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750749  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15E C1 vs C4Minneapolis U - BU16C301 2 vs.FUS16BC3013

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750767  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  E1 B4 vs B6Blaine 01B C3 White 0 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU166
 750708  Bandimere  06:45 PM  03 A2 vs A3CC United - BU16 C3 0 vs.Waconia Socce - BU160
 750768  Johnson Senior High School  06:45 PM  1 B7 vs B3Minnesota P.L.U.S. - BU16 2 vs.EB-HUD16C3-Davies2
 750677  Steve Michaud  06:45 PM  9 D1 vs D5LKV BU16 C301 4 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU161
 750709  MLC Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  6 A6 vs A4New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU16   vs.Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - BU16 
 750678  North River Hills  07:00 PM  2 D2 vs D3Burnsville Fi - BU16 Nguyen 3 vs.EAG BU16 C3 - Benson1
 750738  Isanti Soccer Complex  07:20 PM  8 C2 vs C3Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club - 01 - BU16 0 vs.Crow River So - BU163
 750707  Blake Middle School  08:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eclipse Selec - BU16 6 vs.Mankato BU16C3-Kachelmeir1

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750692  Prior Lake High School  06:00 PM  22 D5 vs D1Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU16 1 vs.LKV BU16 C3011
 750712  MLC Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  5 A6 vs A1New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU16 0 vs.Eclipse Selec - BU166
 750737  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15C C1 vs C5Minneapolis U - BU16C301 2 vs.Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - 01 - BU160

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750682  Marsh Lake Park  05:30 PM  24 D6 vs D1Bloomington U16C3 Boys 0 vs.LKV BU16 C3015
 750742  WRC-Northwinds  06:00 PM  07 C6 vs C1Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU16 0 vs.Minneapolis U - BU16C3012
 750680  North River Hills  06:00 PM  3 D2 vs D5Burnsville Fi - BU16 Nguyen 4 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU161
 750741  Watertown City fields  06:30 PM  CRVL C3 vs C4Crow River So - BU16 1 vs.FUS16BC3012
 750770  Johnson Senior High School  06:45 PM  1 B7 vs B5Minnesota P.L.U.S. - BU16 9 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU16 Seher0
 750681  Thresher Park  07:00 PM  B1 D3 vs D4EAG BU16 C3 - Benson 2 vs.New Prague Ar - BU162
 750772  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  05 B2 vs B3Woodbury Socc - BU16 2001BC3Gold 2 vs.EB-HUD16C3-Davies3
 750710  Clover Ridge  07:30 PM  04 A2 vs A5CC United - BU16 C3 5 vs.Mankato BU16C3-Kachelmeir2
 750711  Bayview  07:45 PM  07 A3 vs A4Waconia Socce - BU16 2 vs.Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - BU164

Bracket - Wednesday, May 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750771  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  08:00 PM  1 B6 vs B1St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU16 1 vs.BHK2001BC31

Bracket - Thursday, June 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750732  Parade Athletic Fields  06:00 PM  1 C1 vs C3Minneapolis U - BU16C301 2 vs.Crow River So - BU160
 750679  Marsh Lake Park  07:20 PM  24 D6 vs D4Bloomington U16C3 Boys 2 vs.New Prague Ar - BU166
 750701  Bandimere  07:30 PM  03 A2 vs A4CC United - BU16 C3 1 vs.Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - BU163
 750760  McMurray West Field- Como Park  07:30 PM  1 B1 vs B2BHK2001BC3 1 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU16 2001BC3Gold5

Bracket - Tuesday, June 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750773  Hudson Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  15 B3 vs B4EB-HUD16C3-Davies 1 vs.Blaine 01B C3 White2
 750685  Prior Lake High School  06:00 PM  22 D5 vs D4Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU16 2 vs.New Prague Ar - BU164
 750775  Johnson Senior High School  06:45 PM  1 B7 vs B1Minnesota P.L.U.S. - BU16 7 vs.BHK2001BC31
 750715  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  02 A5 vs A4Mankato BU16C3-Kachelmeir 0 vs.Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - BU165
 750713  MLC Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  6 A6 vs A3New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU16 2 vs.Waconia Socce - BU161
 750684  North River Hills  07:15 PM  3 D2 vs D1Burnsville Fi - BU16 Nguyen 6 vs.LKV BU16 C3011
 750744  Isanti Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  8 C2 vs C1Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club - 01 - BU16 0 vs.Minneapolis U - BU16C3013
 750745  VFW Memorial Fields  07:30 PM  1 C5 vs C4Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - 01 - BU16 3 vs.FUS16BC3012
 750774  St. Francis H.S.  07:50 PM  3 B5 vs B2North Metro Soccer Assn - BU16 Seher 3F vs.Woodbury Socc - BU16 2001BC3Gold
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Thursday, June 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750672  Steve Michaud  05:00 PM  6 D1 vs D3LKV BU16 C301 7 vs.EAG BU16 C3 - Benson3
 750700  Roosevelt Complex  07:00 PM  10 A4 vs A5Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - BU16 3 vs.Mankato BU16C3-Kachelmeir3
 750671  North River Hills  07:15 PM  3 D2 vs D4Burnsville Fi - BU16 Nguyen 1 vs.New Prague Ar - BU161
 750769  Concordia  07:30 PM  1 B1 vs B5BHK2001BC3 8 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU16 Seher2
 750698  Bayview  08:00 PM  07 A3 vs A6Waconia Socce - BU16 1 vs.New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU161

Bracket - Tuesday, June 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750687  Thresher Park  05:30 PM  B1 D3 vs D1EAG BU16 C3 - Benson 3 vs.LKV BU16 C3013
 750718  MLC Soccer Fields  05:45 PM  6 A6 vs A5New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU16   vs.Mankato BU16C3-Kachelmeir 
 750776  National Sports Center  06:00 PM  D2 B4 vs B5Blaine 01B C3 White 6 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU16 Seher1
 750717  Waconia High School  06:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1Waconia Socce - BU16 2 vs.Eclipse Selec - BU164
 750747  Mayer Lutheran High School  06:30 PM  2 C3 vs C1Crow River So - BU16 1 vs.Minneapolis U - BU16C3011
 750746  Elm Creek Playfield  06:30 PM  18 C4 vs C2FUS16BC301 3 vs.Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club - 01 - BU160
 750716  Roosevelt Complex  07:00 PM  11 A4 vs A2Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - BU16 8 vs.CC United - BU16 C30
 750748  WRC-Northwinds  07:15 PM  07 C6 vs C5Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU16 5 vs.Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - 01 - BU163
 750688  Marsh Lake Park  07:20 PM  24 D6 vs D5Bloomington U16C3 Boys 4 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU160
 750777  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  07:30 PM  1 B6 vs B3St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU16 5 vs.EB-HUD16C3-Davies2
 750686  New Prague High School  07:50 PM  2 D4 vs D2New Prague Ar - BU16 0 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU16 Nguyen2
 750778  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  04 B2 vs B7Woodbury Socc - BU16 2001BC3Gold 0 vs.Minnesota P.L.U.S. - BU165

Bracket - Thursday, June 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750705  MLC Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  5 A6 vs A2New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU16 3 vs.CC United - BU16 C30
 750739  WRC-Bentfield  07:30 PM  WRC3 C6 vs C4Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU16 0 vs.FUS16BC3014
 750683  Marsh Lake Park  07:30 PM  22 D6 vs D3Bloomington U16C3 Boys 0 vs.EAG BU16 C3 - Benson4

Bracket - Monday, June 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750695  Ryan Park  07:40 PM  05 D5 vs D2Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU16 0 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU16 Nguyen4

Bracket - Tuesday, June 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750719  Farmington High School  06:00 PM  EMN  A1 vs A4Eclipse Selec - BU16 5 vs.Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - BU161
 750779  National Sports Center  06:30 PM  J3 B7 vs B4Minnesota P.L.U.S. - BU16 8 vs.Blaine 01B C3 White0
 750751  Mayer Lutheran High School  06:30 PM  2 C3 vs C5Crow River So - BU16 4 vs.Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - 01 - BU163
 750689  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  7 D1 vs D4LKV BU16 C301 0 vs.New Prague Ar - BU165
 750691  Thresher Park  07:15 PM  B1 D3 vs D5EAG BU16 C3 - Benson 1 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU160
 750720  Bandimere  07:30 PM  03 A2 vs A6CC United - BU16 C3 4 vs.New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU162
 750750  Isanti Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  8 C2 vs C6Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club - 01 - BU16 0 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU164
 750690  North River Hills  07:30 PM  3 D2 vs D6Burnsville Fi - BU16 Nguyen 5 vs.Bloomington U16C3 Boys0
 750721  Bayview  08:00 PM  07 A3 vs A5Waconia Socce - BU16 3 vs.Mankato BU16C3-Kachelmeir2
 750781  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  05 B2 vs B1Woodbury Socc - BU16 2001BC3Gold 2 vs.BHK2001BC31

Bracket - Thursday, June 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750674  Raven Stream  05:15 PM  05 D4 vs D1New Prague Ar - BU16 3 vs.LKV BU16 C3012
 750723  Bayview  06:00 PM  07 A3 vs A2Waconia Socce - BU16 0 vs.CC United - BU16 C30
 750792  Hudson Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  15 B3 vs B2EB-HUD16C3-Davies 3 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU16 2001BC3Gold0
 750780  Driftwood Park  07:30 PM  1 B6 vs B5St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU16 11 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU16 Seher1

Bracket - Tuesday, June 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750693  Thresher Park  05:30 PM  B1 D3 vs D2EAG BU16 C3 - Benson 0 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU16 Nguyen5
 750782  Johnson Senior High School  06:45 PM  1 B7 vs B6Minnesota P.L.U.S. - BU16 2 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU164
 750724  Roosevelt Complex  07:00 PM  10 A4 vs A6Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - BU16 4 vs.New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU161
 750722  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  01 A5 vs A1Mankato BU16C3-Kachelmeir 4 vs.Eclipse Selec - BU163
 750753  Mayer Lutheran High School  07:00 PM  2 C3 vs C2Crow River So - BU16 4 vs.Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club - 01 - BU161
 750784  UofM - Dept. of Recreational Sports Soccer Fields  07:30 PM  A B1 vs B3BHK2001BC3 3 vs.EB-HUD16C3-Davies2
 750752  VFW Memorial Fields  07:30 PM  1 C5 vs C1Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - 01 - BU16 1 vs.Minneapolis U - BU16C3011
 750754  Zachary Playfield  07:50 PM  08 C4 vs C6FUS16BC301 3 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU163
 750694  New Prague High School  07:50 PM  2 D4 vs D6New Prague Ar - BU16 5 vs.Bloomington U16C3 Boys0
 750783  National Sports Center  08:40 PM  D2 B4 vs B2Blaine 01B C3 White 7 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU16 2001BC3Gold1

Bracket - Thursday, June 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750696  Eagle View  07:00 PM  01 D4 vs D3New Prague Ar - BU16 2 vs.EAG BU16 C3 - Benson0
 750789  Hudson Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  14 B3 vs B7EB-HUD16C3-Davies 2 vs.Minnesota P.L.U.S. - BU160
 750788  Pine Hills North Park  07:40 PM  47 B5 vs B4North Metro Soccer Assn - BU16 Seher 3 vs.Blaine 01B C3 White7

Bracket - Thursday, July 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750714  Bandimere  07:30 PM  01 A2 vs A1CC United - BU16 C3 1 vs.Eclipse Selec - BU165
 750790  Pine Hills North Park  07:50 PM  48 B5 vs B7North Metro Soccer Assn - BU16 Seher 1 vs.Minnesota P.L.U.S. - BU167

Bracket - Friday, July 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750740  Isanti Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  8 C2 vs C5Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club - 01 - BU16 0 vs.Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - 01 - BU166

Bracket - Sunday, July 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750743  WRC-Bentfield  07:30 PM  WRC3 C6 vs C3Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU16 4 vs.Crow River So - BU164

Bracket - Tuesday, July 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750697  Steve Michaud  05:15 PM  6 D1 vs D6LKV BU16 C301 2 vs.Bloomington U16C3 Boys2
 750787  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  E1 B4 vs B1Blaine 01B C3 White 3 vs.BHK2001BC32
 750726  Roosevelt Complex  06:00 PM  11 A4 vs A3Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - BU16 0 vs.Waconia Socce - BU163
 750727  Farmington High School  07:00 PM  EMN  A1 vs A6Eclipse Selec - BU16 4 vs.New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU162
 750725  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  03 A5 vs A2Mankato BU16C3-Kachelmeir 3 vs.CC United - BU16 C32
 750785  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  04 B2 vs B6Woodbury Socc - BU16 2001BC3Gold 0 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU163
 750786  Hudson Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  15 B3 vs B5EB-HUD16C3-Davies 9 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU16 Seher1
 750755  VFW Memorial Fields  07:30 PM  1 C5 vs C2Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - 01 - BU16 7 vs.Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club - 01 - BU161
 750757  Neiman Sports Complex  07:45 PM  15C C1 vs C6Minneapolis U - BU16C301 4 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU160
 750756  Zachary Playfield  08:00 PM  08 C4 vs C3FUS16BC301 0 vs.Crow River So - BU160






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.