2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - B16 Classic 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D3F9E6D4-42D4-4CA7-9959-31AB6D0BE66F&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C D      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A1 : Eclipse Selec - BU16333333303327 9  21  16  29 
 A4 : Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - BU160 3331303016 5  6  19  22 
 A3 : Waconia Socce - BU16011001031310 2  -3  17  14 
 A5 : Mankato BU16C3-Kachelmeir110001 0339 2  -8  31  18 
 A6 : New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU161 031 30008 2  -6  22  13 
 A2 : CC United - BU16 C301300031008 2  -10  31  12 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750699  Farmington High School  06:00 PM  EMN  A1 vs A2Eclipse Selec - BU16 5 vs.CC United - BU16 C32

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750702  Farmington High School  06:00 PM  EMN  A1 vs A3Eclipse Selec - BU16 2 vs.Waconia Socce - BU160

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750703  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  03 A5 vs A6Mankato BU16C3-Kachelmeir 2 vs.New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU162

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750704  Roosevelt Complex  07:30 PM  10 A4 vs A1Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - BU16 3 vs.Eclipse Selec - BU164
 750706  Caswell North Complex  08:00 PM  01 A5 vs A3Mankato BU16C3-Kachelmeir 2 vs.Waconia Socce - BU162

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750708  Bandimere  06:45 PM  03 A2 vs A3CC United - BU16 C3 0 vs.Waconia Socce - BU160
 750709  MLC Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  6 A6 vs A4New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU16   vs.Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - BU16 
 750707  Blake Middle School  08:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Eclipse Selec - BU16 6 vs.Mankato BU16C3-Kachelmeir1

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750712  MLC Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  5 A6 vs A1New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU16 0 vs.Eclipse Selec - BU166

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750710  Clover Ridge  07:30 PM  04 A2 vs A5CC United - BU16 C3 5 vs.Mankato BU16C3-Kachelmeir2
 750711  Bayview  07:45 PM  07 A3 vs A4Waconia Socce - BU16 2 vs.Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - BU164

Bracket - Thursday, June 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750701  Bandimere  07:30 PM  03 A2 vs A4CC United - BU16 C3 1 vs.Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - BU163

Bracket - Tuesday, June 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750715  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  02 A5 vs A4Mankato BU16C3-Kachelmeir 0 vs.Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - BU165
 750713  MLC Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  6 A6 vs A3New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU16 2 vs.Waconia Socce - BU161

Bracket - Thursday, June 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750700  Roosevelt Complex  07:00 PM  10 A4 vs A5Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - BU16 3 vs.Mankato BU16C3-Kachelmeir3
 750698  Bayview  08:00 PM  07 A3 vs A6Waconia Socce - BU16 1 vs.New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU161

Bracket - Tuesday, June 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750718  MLC Soccer Fields  05:45 PM  6 A6 vs A5New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU16   vs.Mankato BU16C3-Kachelmeir 
 750717  Waconia High School  06:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1Waconia Socce - BU16 2 vs.Eclipse Selec - BU164
 750716  Roosevelt Complex  07:00 PM  11 A4 vs A2Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - BU16 8 vs.CC United - BU16 C30

Bracket - Thursday, June 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750705  MLC Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  5 A6 vs A2New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU16 3 vs.CC United - BU16 C30

Bracket - Tuesday, June 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750719  Farmington High School  06:00 PM  EMN  A1 vs A4Eclipse Selec - BU16 5 vs.Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - BU161
 750720  Bandimere  07:30 PM  03 A2 vs A6CC United - BU16 C3 4 vs.New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU162
 750721  Bayview  08:00 PM  07 A3 vs A5Waconia Socce - BU16 3 vs.Mankato BU16C3-Kachelmeir2

Bracket - Thursday, June 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750723  Bayview  06:00 PM  07 A3 vs A2Waconia Socce - BU16 0 vs.CC United - BU16 C30

Bracket - Tuesday, June 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750724  Roosevelt Complex  07:00 PM  10 A4 vs A6Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - BU16 4 vs.New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU161
 750722  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  01 A5 vs A1Mankato BU16C3-Kachelmeir 4 vs.Eclipse Selec - BU163

Bracket - Thursday, July 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750714  Bandimere  07:30 PM  01 A2 vs A1CC United - BU16 C3 1 vs.Eclipse Selec - BU165

Bracket - Tuesday, July 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750726  Roosevelt Complex  06:00 PM  11 A4 vs A3Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - BU16 0 vs.Waconia Socce - BU163
 750727  Farmington High School  07:00 PM  EMN  A1 vs A6Eclipse Selec - BU16 4 vs.New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU162
 750725  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  03 A5 vs A2Mankato BU16C3-Kachelmeir 3 vs.CC United - BU16 C32






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.