2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - B16 Classic 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D3F9E6D4-42D4-4CA7-9959-31AB6D0BE66F&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C D      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D2 : Burnsville Fi - BU16 Nguyen333331333328 9  25  7  27 
 D4 : New Prague Ar - BU16313310333323 7  15  11  23 
 D3 : EAG BU16 C3 - Benson310101330012 3  -3  25  18 
 D1 : LKV BU16 C301031303100112 3  -1  32  20 
 D5 : Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU1603101000005 1  -15  31  10 
 D6 : Bloomington U16C3 Boys00000300014 1  -21  47  9 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750669  Steve Michaud  06:45 PM  6 D1 vs D2LKV BU16 C301 2 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU16 Nguyen8

Bracket - Sunday, May 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750670  New Prague High School  06:00 PM  2 D4 vs D5New Prague Ar - BU16 7 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU160

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750673  Prior Lake High School  06:30 PM  22 D5 vs D6Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU16 3 vs.Bloomington U16C3 Boys0

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750668  Thresher Park  06:45 PM  B1 D3 vs D6EAG BU16 C3 - Benson 7 vs.Bloomington U16C3 Boys1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750675  Marsh Lake Park  06:00 PM  24 D6 vs D2Bloomington U16C3 Boys 1 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU16 Nguyen10
 750676  Prior Lake High School  06:30 PM  22 D5 vs D3Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU16 2 vs.EAG BU16 C3 - Benson2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750677  Steve Michaud  06:45 PM  9 D1 vs D5LKV BU16 C301 4 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU161
 750678  North River Hills  07:00 PM  2 D2 vs D3Burnsville Fi - BU16 Nguyen 3 vs.EAG BU16 C3 - Benson1

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750692  Prior Lake High School  06:00 PM  22 D5 vs D1Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU16 1 vs.LKV BU16 C3011

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750682  Marsh Lake Park  05:30 PM  24 D6 vs D1Bloomington U16C3 Boys 0 vs.LKV BU16 C3015
 750680  North River Hills  06:00 PM  3 D2 vs D5Burnsville Fi - BU16 Nguyen 4 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU161
 750681  Thresher Park  07:00 PM  B1 D3 vs D4EAG BU16 C3 - Benson 2 vs.New Prague Ar - BU162

Bracket - Thursday, June 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750679  Marsh Lake Park  07:20 PM  24 D6 vs D4Bloomington U16C3 Boys 2 vs.New Prague Ar - BU166

Bracket - Tuesday, June 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750685  Prior Lake High School  06:00 PM  22 D5 vs D4Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU16 2 vs.New Prague Ar - BU164
 750684  North River Hills  07:15 PM  3 D2 vs D1Burnsville Fi - BU16 Nguyen 6 vs.LKV BU16 C3011

Bracket - Thursday, June 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750672  Steve Michaud  05:00 PM  6 D1 vs D3LKV BU16 C301 7 vs.EAG BU16 C3 - Benson3
 750671  North River Hills  07:15 PM  3 D2 vs D4Burnsville Fi - BU16 Nguyen 1 vs.New Prague Ar - BU161

Bracket - Tuesday, June 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750687  Thresher Park  05:30 PM  B1 D3 vs D1EAG BU16 C3 - Benson 3 vs.LKV BU16 C3013
 750688  Marsh Lake Park  07:20 PM  24 D6 vs D5Bloomington U16C3 Boys 4 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU160
 750686  New Prague High School  07:50 PM  2 D4 vs D2New Prague Ar - BU16 0 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU16 Nguyen2

Bracket - Thursday, June 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750683  Marsh Lake Park  07:30 PM  22 D6 vs D3Bloomington U16C3 Boys 0 vs.EAG BU16 C3 - Benson4

Bracket - Monday, June 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750695  Ryan Park  07:40 PM  05 D5 vs D2Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU16 0 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU16 Nguyen4

Bracket - Tuesday, June 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750689  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  7 D1 vs D4LKV BU16 C301 0 vs.New Prague Ar - BU165
 750691  Thresher Park  07:15 PM  B1 D3 vs D5EAG BU16 C3 - Benson 1 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU160
 750690  North River Hills  07:30 PM  3 D2 vs D6Burnsville Fi - BU16 Nguyen 5 vs.Bloomington U16C3 Boys0

Bracket - Thursday, June 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750674  Raven Stream  05:15 PM  05 D4 vs D1New Prague Ar - BU16 3 vs.LKV BU16 C3012

Bracket - Tuesday, June 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750693  Thresher Park  05:30 PM  B1 D3 vs D2EAG BU16 C3 - Benson 0 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU16 Nguyen5
 750694  New Prague High School  07:50 PM  2 D4 vs D6New Prague Ar - BU16 5 vs.Bloomington U16C3 Boys0

Bracket - Thursday, June 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750696  Eagle View  07:00 PM  01 D4 vs D3New Prague Ar - BU16 2 vs.EAG BU16 C3 - Benson0

Bracket - Tuesday, July 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750697  Steve Michaud  05:15 PM  6 D1 vs D6LKV BU16 C301 2 vs.Bloomington U16C3 Boys2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.