2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - B16 Classic 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D3F9E6D4-42D4-4CA7-9959-31AB6D0BE66F&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C D      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B6 : St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU16333331333328 9  20  11  24 
 B7 : Minnesota P.L.U.S. - BU16301333300319 6  13  12  22 
 B3 : EB-HUD16C3-Davies131300303317 5  5  19  23 
 B4 : Blaine 01B C3 White000033033315 5  -4  36  16 
 B1 : BHK2001BC3130100303011 3  -2  25  17 
 B2 : Woodbury Socc - BU16 2001BC3Gold30030030009 3  -10  31  14 
 B5 : North Metro Soccer Assn - BU16 Seher00030000003 1  -22  79  16 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750758  National Sports Center  06:00 PM  E1 B4 vs B7Blaine 01B C3 White 1 vs.Minnesota P.L.U.S. - BU165
 750759  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  47 B5 vs B6North Metro Soccer Assn - BU16 Seher 2 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU1619

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750763  Hudson Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  12 B3 vs B1EB-HUD16C3-Davies 2 vs.BHK2001BC32
 750762  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  03 B2 vs B4Woodbury Socc - BU16 2001BC3Gold 6 vs.Blaine 01B C3 White1
 750761  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  07:45 PM  1 B6 vs B7St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU16 1 vs.Minnesota P.L.U.S. - BU160

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750764  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  07:15 PM  1 B6 vs B2St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU16 4 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU16 2001BC3Gold3
 750766  McMurray West Field- Como Park  07:30 PM  1 B1 vs B4BHK2001BC3 3 vs.Blaine 01B C3 White0
 750765  Pine Hills North Park  07:30 PM  48 B5 vs B3North Metro Soccer Assn - BU16 Seher 2 vs.EB-HUD16C3-Davies3

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750791  McMurray West Field- Como Park  07:30 PM  1 B1 vs B6BHK2001BC3 0 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU161

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750767  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  E1 B4 vs B6Blaine 01B C3 White 0 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU166
 750768  Johnson Senior High School  06:45 PM  1 B7 vs B3Minnesota P.L.U.S. - BU16 2 vs.EB-HUD16C3-Davies2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750770  Johnson Senior High School  06:45 PM  1 B7 vs B5Minnesota P.L.U.S. - BU16 9 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU16 Seher0
 750772  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  05 B2 vs B3Woodbury Socc - BU16 2001BC3Gold 2 vs.EB-HUD16C3-Davies3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750771  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  08:00 PM  1 B6 vs B1St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU16 1 vs.BHK2001BC31

Bracket - Thursday, June 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750760  McMurray West Field- Como Park  07:30 PM  1 B1 vs B2BHK2001BC3 1 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU16 2001BC3Gold5

Bracket - Tuesday, June 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750773  Hudson Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  15 B3 vs B4EB-HUD16C3-Davies 1 vs.Blaine 01B C3 White2
 750775  Johnson Senior High School  06:45 PM  1 B7 vs B1Minnesota P.L.U.S. - BU16 7 vs.BHK2001BC31
 750774  St. Francis H.S.  07:50 PM  3 B5 vs B2North Metro Soccer Assn - BU16 Seher 3F vs.Woodbury Socc - BU16 2001BC3Gold
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Thursday, June 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750769  Concordia  07:30 PM  1 B1 vs B5BHK2001BC3 8 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU16 Seher2

Bracket - Tuesday, June 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750776  National Sports Center  06:00 PM  D2 B4 vs B5Blaine 01B C3 White 6 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU16 Seher1
 750777  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  07:30 PM  1 B6 vs B3St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU16 5 vs.EB-HUD16C3-Davies2
 750778  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  04 B2 vs B7Woodbury Socc - BU16 2001BC3Gold 0 vs.Minnesota P.L.U.S. - BU165

Bracket - Tuesday, June 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750779  National Sports Center  06:30 PM  J3 B7 vs B4Minnesota P.L.U.S. - BU16 8 vs.Blaine 01B C3 White0
 750781  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  05 B2 vs B1Woodbury Socc - BU16 2001BC3Gold 2 vs.BHK2001BC31

Bracket - Thursday, June 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750792  Hudson Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  15 B3 vs B2EB-HUD16C3-Davies 3 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU16 2001BC3Gold0
 750780  Driftwood Park  07:30 PM  1 B6 vs B5St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU16 11 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU16 Seher1

Bracket - Tuesday, June 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750782  Johnson Senior High School  06:45 PM  1 B7 vs B6Minnesota P.L.U.S. - BU16 2 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU164
 750784  UofM - Dept. of Recreational Sports Soccer Fields  07:30 PM  A B1 vs B3BHK2001BC3 3 vs.EB-HUD16C3-Davies2
 750783  National Sports Center  08:40 PM  D2 B4 vs B2Blaine 01B C3 White 7 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU16 2001BC3Gold1

Bracket - Thursday, June 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750789  Hudson Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  14 B3 vs B7EB-HUD16C3-Davies 2 vs.Minnesota P.L.U.S. - BU160
 750788  Pine Hills North Park  07:40 PM  47 B5 vs B4North Metro Soccer Assn - BU16 Seher 3 vs.Blaine 01B C3 White7

Bracket - Thursday, July 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750790  Pine Hills North Park  07:50 PM  48 B5 vs B7North Metro Soccer Assn - BU16 Seher 1 vs.Minnesota P.L.U.S. - BU167

Bracket - Tuesday, July 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750787  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  E1 B4 vs B1Blaine 01B C3 White 3 vs.BHK2001BC32
 750785  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  04 B2 vs B6Woodbury Socc - BU16 2001BC3Gold 0 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU163
 750786  Hudson Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  15 B3 vs B5EB-HUD16C3-Davies 9 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU16 Seher1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.