2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - B17 Classic 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A48F225C-9665-4EC6-91A1-9F86B47C088F&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B6 : Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU17333333333330 9  29  5  30 
 B5 : Willmar Socce - BU17303333033324 8  12  23  24 
 B3 : EPSC - BU17 - C3333033033324 8  14  14  24 
 B2 : CC United - BU17 C3301303303016 5  4  19  16 
 B8 : Little Falls - Boys U17030010030310 3  -8  45  19 
 B7 : Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU1701303010008 2  -11  42  21 
 B1 : ESC U17 Boys C303000000003 1  -19  46  13 
 B4 : Tonka - Red - Vogel00000000303 1  -21  43  5 

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749545  Lewis Park  05:30 AM  18 B1 vs B3ESC U17 Boys C3 1 vs.EPSC - BU17 - C36
 749544  Lone Lake Park  06:00 PM  1 B4 vs B2Tonka - Red - Vogel 0 vs.CC United - BU17 C33

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749549  Clover Ridge  05:45 PM  04 B2 vs B3CC United - BU17 C3 0 vs.EPSC - BU17 - C32
 749551  Marshall High School Field  07:00 PM  1 B6 vs B7Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU17 12 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU173
 749548  Big Willow Field  07:30 PM  1 B4 vs B1Tonka - Red - Vogel 1 vs.ESC U17 Boys C310

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749553  Clover Ridge  07:30 PM  04 B2 vs B7CC United - BU17 C3 1 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU171

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749541  Eden Prairie HS  06:00 PM  1 B3 vs B4EPSC - BU17 - C3 2 vs.Tonka - Red - Vogel1

Bracket - Monday, June 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749559  Marshall High School Field  06:00 PM  1 B6 vs B4Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU17
Forfeited Game
 3F vs.Tonka - Red - Vogel
Forfeited Game
0F
 749556  WRC-Rockford HS  06:00 PM  WC10 B7 vs B1Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU17 7 vs.ESC U17 Boys C31
 749550  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  1 B8 vs B5Little Falls - Boys U17 2 vs.Willmar Socce - BU174

Bracket - Thursday, June 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749542  Marshall High School Field  05:00 PM  1 B6 vs B5Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU17 7 vs.Willmar Socce - BU170
 749540  Bandimere  05:30 PM  03 B2 vs B1CC United - BU17 C3 9 vs.ESC U17 Boys C31

Bracket - Monday, June 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749563  Maetzold Field  07:50 PM  1 B4 vs B8Tonka - Red - Vogel 0 vs.Little Falls - Boys U172

Bracket - Wednesday, June 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749547  Roosevelt Complex  07:00 PM  11 B5 vs B7Willmar Socce - BU17 4 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU171

Bracket - Friday, June 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749558  Roosevelt Complex  06:00 PM  11 B5 vs B3Willmar Socce - BU17 3 vs.EPSC - BU17 - C32

Bracket - Monday, June 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749565  Roosevelt Complex  06:00 PM  10 B5 vs B2Willmar Socce - BU17 6 vs.CC United - BU17 C31
 749567  WRC-Rockford HS  06:00 PM  WC10 B7 vs B4Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU17 6 vs.Tonka - Red - Vogel1
 749564  Marshall High School Field  06:30 PM  1 B6 vs B1Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU17 3F vs.ESC U17 Boys C3
Forfeited Game
0
 749566  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  07:10 PM  2 B8 vs B3Little Falls - Boys U17 2 vs.EPSC - BU17 - C34

Bracket - Tuesday, June 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749562  Miller Park  06:00 PM  09 B3 vs B7EPSC - BU17 - C3 3 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU171

Bracket - Wednesday, June 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749555  Maetzold Field  05:45 PM  1 B4 vs B5Tonka - Red - Vogel 1 vs.Willmar Socce - BU176
 749546  Pinecone Central Park  07:20 PM  12 B8 vs B6Little Falls - Boys U17 0 vs.Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU1716

Bracket - Thursday, June 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749554  Miller Park  06:00 PM  11 B3 vs B6EPSC - BU17 - C3 1 vs.Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU173

Bracket - Monday, June 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749568  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 B1 vs B2ESC U17 Boys C3 1 vs.CC United - BU17 C36
 749570  Roosevelt Complex  06:00 PM  11 B5 vs B6Willmar Socce - BU17 0 vs.Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU173
 749571  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  07:10 PM  2 B8 vs B7Little Falls - Boys U17 3 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU173
 749569  Lone Lake Park  07:30 PM  1 B4 vs B3Tonka - Red - Vogel 0 vs.EPSC - BU17 - C310

Bracket - Tuesday, June 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749557  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  1 B8 vs B2Little Falls - Boys U17 2 vs.CC United - BU17 C36

Bracket - Wednesday, June 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749577  Miller Park  06:00 PM  11 B3 vs B2EPSC - BU17 - C3 2 vs.CC United - BU17 C31
 749579  WRC-Northwinds  06:30 PM  07 B7 vs B6Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU17 1 vs.Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU175
 749578  Roosevelt Complex  07:15 PM  10 B5 vs B8Willmar Socce - BU17 4 vs.Little Falls - Boys U172
 749576  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  18 B1 vs B4ESC U17 Boys C3 0 vs.Tonka - Red - Vogel1

Bracket - Friday, June 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749560  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  18 B1 vs B5ESC U17 Boys C3 2 vs.Willmar Socce - BU173

Bracket - Friday, July 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749543  WRC-Rockford HS  08:00 PM  WC10 B7 vs B8Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU17 3 vs.Little Falls - Boys U176

Bracket - Monday, July 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749572  Bandimere  05:30 PM  01 B2 vs B4CC United - BU17 C3 1 vs.Tonka - Red - Vogel0
 749573  Miller Park  06:00 PM  09 B3 vs B1EPSC - BU17 - C3 6 vs.ESC U17 Boys C32
 749575  WRC-Northwinds  06:00 PM  07 B7 vs B5Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU17 2 vs.Willmar Socce - BU176
 749574  Marshall High School Field  07:00 PM  1 B6 vs B8Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU17 3F vs.Little Falls - Boys U17
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Tuesday, July 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749552  Lewis Park  05:40 PM  19 B1 vs B8ESC U17 Boys C3 2 vs.Little Falls - Boys U174
 749561  Bandimere  07:25 PM  01 B2 vs B6CC United - BU17 C3 0 vs.Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU174






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.