2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - B17 Classic 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A48F225C-9665-4EC6-91A1-9F86B47C088F&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A3 : Hastings Futb - BU17333133333328 9  20  9  26 
 A7 : RYSA U17 C301133133333326 8  19  10  26 
 A8 : Waseca Soccer - BU17-NEAVES310130303317 5  7  20  24 
 A4 : Red Cedar Soccer Club - 01 - BU17133000001311 3  -3  25  15 
 A6 : Northfield So - BU17C3001030330010 3  -7  29  19 
 A5 : Bloomington U17C3 Boys10101300 06 1  -9  32  14 
 A1 : North East Un - BU1701310001 06 1  -8  20  12 
 A2 : Blaine 00B C3 Blue00300300006 2  -19  44  16 

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749587  Marsh Lake Park  06:00 PM  22 A5 vs A7Bloomington U17C3 Boys 3 vs.RYSA U17 C3013
 749585  Hazelwood Complex  07:20 PM  4 A1 vs A3North East Un - BU17 0 vs.Hastings Futb - BU173

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749586  Waseca Junior High  06:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Waseca Soccer - BU17-NEAVES 3 vs.Northfield So - BU17C32

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749598  Marsh Lake Park  06:30 PM  24 A5 vs A3Bloomington U17C3 Boys 1 vs.Hastings Futb - BU172

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749591  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  6 A6 vs A7Northfield So - BU17C3 1 vs.RYSA U17 C3015
 749588  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  06:30 PM  05 A4 vs A1Red Cedar Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 2 vs.North East Un - BU172
 749590  Northeast Park  06:40 PM  1 A8 vs A5Waseca Soccer - BU17-NEAVES 2 vs.Bloomington U17C3 Boys2

Bracket - Sunday, May 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749584  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  06:00 PM  06 A4 vs A2Red Cedar Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 7 vs.Blaine 00B C3 Blue1

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749595  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  07:00 PM  06 A4 vs A5Red Cedar Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 3 vs.Bloomington U17C3 Boys0

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749582  Spring Creek  06:45 PM  6 A6 vs A5Northfield So - BU17C3 2 vs.Bloomington U17C3 Boys2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749594  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  07:15 PM  01 A3 vs A6Hastings Futb - BU17 4 vs.Northfield So - BU17C32

Bracket - Thursday, June 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749580  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  E1 A2 vs A1Blaine 00B C3 Blue 1 vs.North East Un - BU173
 749583  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8RYSA U17 C301 4 vs.Waseca Soccer - BU17-NEAVES2

Bracket - Saturday, June 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749592  Hazelwood Complex  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8North East Un - BU17 2 vs.Waseca Soccer - BU17-NEAVES2

Bracket - Wednesday, June 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749599  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Northfield So - BU17C3 4 vs.Red Cedar Soccer Club - 01 - BU172

Bracket - Monday, June 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749603  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  07:00 PM  06 A4 vs A8Red Cedar Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 1 vs.Waseca Soccer - BU17-NEAVES4
 749602  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  07:17 PM  01 A3 vs A7Hastings Futb - BU17 2 vs.RYSA U17 C3012
 749601  National Sports Center  08:40 PM  D2 A2 vs A6Blaine 00B C3 Blue 3 vs.Northfield So - BU17C32

Bracket - Wednesday, June 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749596  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  6 A7 vs A1RYSA U17 C301 2 vs.North East Un - BU170

Bracket - Thursday, June 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749581  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  07:30 PM  01 A3 vs A4Hastings Futb - BU17 1 vs.Red Cedar Soccer Club - 01 - BU170

Bracket - Monday, June 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749604  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  6 A6 vs A1Northfield So - BU17C3 2 vs.North East Un - BU171
 749607  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4RYSA U17 C301 7 vs.Red Cedar Soccer Club - 01 - BU170
 749605  Marsh Lake Park  07:10 PM  24 A5 vs A2Bloomington U17C3 Boys 5 vs.Blaine 00B C3 Blue3
 749606  Northeast Park  07:10 PM  1 A8 vs A3Waseca Soccer - BU17-NEAVES 2 vs.Hastings Futb - BU173

Bracket - Wednesday, June 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749597  Northeast Park  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Waseca Soccer - BU17-NEAVES 3 vs.Blaine 00B C3 Blue1

Bracket - Monday, June 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749608  Hazelwood Complex  07:30 AM  6 A1 vs A2North East Un - BU17 2 vs.Blaine 00B C3 Blue3
 749610  Marsh Lake Park  06:00 PM  22 A5 vs A6Bloomington U17C3 Boys 2 vs.Northfield So - BU17C34
 749609  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  07:00 PM  06 A4 vs A3Red Cedar Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 0 vs.Hastings Futb - BU173
 749611  Northeast Park  07:10 PM  1 A8 vs A7Waseca Soccer - BU17-NEAVES 1 vs.RYSA U17 C3012

Bracket - Wednesday, June 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749617  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  01 A3 vs A2Hastings Futb - BU17 7 vs.Blaine 00B C3 Blue1
 749616  Hazelwood Complex  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4North East Un - BU17 1 vs.Red Cedar Soccer Club - 01 - BU171
 749618  Marsh Lake Park  07:40 PM  24 A5 vs A8Bloomington U17C3 Boys 1 vs.Waseca Soccer - BU17-NEAVES3

Bracket - Thursday, June 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749600  Hazelwood Complex  07:30 PM  5 A1 vs A5North East Un - BU17   vs.Bloomington U17C3 Boys 

Bracket - Thursday, July 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749619  Fuad Mansour  06:45 PM  6 A7 vs A6RYSA U17 C301 2 vs.Northfield So - BU17C30

Bracket - Sunday, July 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749589  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  D2 A2 vs A3Blaine 00B C3 Blue 0 vs.Hastings Futb - BU173

Bracket - Monday, July 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749615  Fuad Mansour  06:45 PM  5 A7 vs A5RYSA U17 C301 10 vs.Bloomington U17C3 Boys0
 749612  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  D2 A2 vs A4Blaine 00B C3 Blue 2 vs.Red Cedar Soccer Club - 01 - BU176
 749614  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  6 A6 vs A8Northfield So - BU17C3 2 vs.Waseca Soccer - BU17-NEAVES5
 749613  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  07:30 PM  01 A3 vs A1Hastings Futb - BU17 4 vs.North East Un - BU171

Bracket - Tuesday, July 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749593  National Sports Center  07:15 PM  E1 A2 vs A7Blaine 00B C3 Blue 1 vs.RYSA U17 C3016






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.