2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - B19 Classic 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F43E87A0-B360-4BF3-8D6A-9FF6C00EDAB3&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A9 : TwinStars Academy - BU19303133333325 8  12  10  20 
 A10 : WBL U19B C1303333130322 7  14  10  22 
 A2 : Blaine 99/98B330313333022 7  11  12  20 
 A3 : CMYSA - BU19-C1331031330320 6  10  20  25 
 A5 : FUS19BC101000313033316 5  4  15  17 
 A7 : Shakopee U19 Boys C1310330030316 5  9  12  18 
 A8 : Somali Americ - BU19300003330012 4  -2  27  17 
 A11 : Woodbury Socc - BU19 1998BC1Blue300003300312 4  -2  23  17 
 A4 : EAG BU19 C1 - Silva00031300007 2  -18  33  10 
 A1 : BHK1998BC103300000006 2  -19  40  9 
 A6 : IGH Heat - BU19C130000000003 1  -19  43  16 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747997  Thresher Park  06:45 PM  B1 A4 vs A11EAG BU19 C1 - Silva 2 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU19 1998BC1Blue5
 747998  Wayzata High School    07:40 PM  53 A5 vs A10FUS19BC101 1 vs.WBL U19B C13

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748001  National Sports Center  06:30 PM  H2 A1 vs A3BHK1998BC1 0 vs.CMYSA - BU19-C12
 748002  Thresher Park  06:45 PM  B1 A4 vs A2EAG BU19 C1 - Silva 0 vs.Blaine 99/98B4
 748004  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Shakopee U19 Boys C1 2 vs.WBL U19B C10

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748009  Tiza Academy Field  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11Somali Americ - BU19 4 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU19 1998BC1Blue2
 748007  Wayzata High School    08:00 PM  53 A5 vs A3FUS19BC101 1 vs.CMYSA - BU19-C13

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748014  Tiza Academy Field  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Somali Americ - BU19 2 vs.Blaine 99/98B3
 748011  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  J2 A1 vs A5BHK1998BC1 1 vs.FUS19BC1010
 748012  IGH Simley High School  07:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4IGH Heat - BU19C1 4 vs.EAG BU19 C1 - Silva0
 748013  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Shakopee U19 Boys C1 1 vs.CMYSA - BU19-C11
 748015  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  01 A11 vs A10Woodbury Socc - BU19 1998BC1Blue 1 vs.WBL U19B C15

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748005  Zane Sports Park  07:30 PM  02 A9 vs A8TwinStars Academy - BU19 1 vs.Somali Americ - BU190

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748010  Zane Sports Park  05:30 PM  07 A9 vs A10TwinStars Academy - BU19 1 vs.WBL U19B C13

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748019  Zane Sports Park  05:40 PM  07 A9 vs A3TwinStars Academy - BU19 5 vs.CMYSA - BU19-C13
 748016  IGH Simley High School  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1IGH Heat - BU19C1 2 vs.BHK1998BC13
 748018  Tiza Academy Field  06:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Somali Americ - BU19 1 vs.EAG BU19 C1 - Silva2
 748020  Polar Lakes Park  07:50 PM  26 A10 vs A2WBL U19B C1 1 vs.Blaine 99/98B0
 748017  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Shakopee U19 Boys C1 2 vs.FUS19BC1013

Bracket - Thursday, June 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748036  Polar Lakes Park  05:40 PM  26 A10 vs A1WBL U19B C1 5 vs.BHK1998BC10
 748000  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Shakopee U19 Boys C1 6 vs.Somali Americ - BU190

Bracket - Sunday, June 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748008  Simley High School  07:00 PM  09 A6 vs A2IGH Heat - BU19C1 3 vs.Blaine 99/98B6

Bracket - Tuesday, June 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748022  Tiza Academy Field  06:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6Somali Americ - BU19 4 vs.IGH Heat - BU19C12
 748021  UofM - Dept. of Recreational Sports Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  A A1 vs A7BHK1998BC1 0 vs.Shakopee U19 Boys C17
 748024  Polar Lakes Park  08:00 PM  26 A10 vs A4WBL U19B C1 2 vs.EAG BU19 C1 - Silva2
 748025  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  01 A11 vs A3Woodbury Socc - BU19 1998BC1Blue 1 vs.CMYSA - BU19-C14

Bracket - Thursday, June 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748023  Zane Sports Park  07:10 PM  06 A9 vs A5TwinStars Academy - BU19 1 vs.FUS19BC1011

Bracket - Tuesday, June 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748026  Tiza Academy Field  06:30 AM  1 A8 vs A1Somali Americ - BU19 6 vs.BHK1998BC13
 748030  Selke  05:30 PM  16 A3 vs A2CMYSA - BU19-C1 3 vs.Blaine 99/98B3
 748027  Zane Sports Park  07:20 PM  07 A9 vs A7TwinStars Academy - BU19 2 vs.Shakopee U19 Boys C10
 748028  Polar Lakes Park  07:50 PM  26 A10 vs A6WBL U19B C1 3 vs.IGH Heat - BU19C10
 748029  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  01 A11 vs A5Woodbury Socc - BU19 1998BC1Blue 1 vs.FUS19BC1013

Bracket - Thursday, June 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748006  Thresher Park  07:15 PM  B3 A4 vs A1EAG BU19 C1 - Silva 3 vs.BHK1998BC12

Bracket - Sunday, June 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747999  IGH Simley High School  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9IGH Heat - BU19C1 1 vs.TwinStars Academy - BU192

Bracket - Tuesday, June 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748031  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  J2 A1 vs A9BHK1998BC1 0 vs.TwinStars Academy - BU194
 748032  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:10 PM  042 A10 vs A8WBL U19B C1 1 vs.Somali Americ - BU192
 748035  Selke  07:20 PM  15 A3 vs A4CMYSA - BU19-C1 5 vs.EAG BU19 C1 - Silva0
 748034  National Sports Center  08:40 PM  D2 A2 vs A5Blaine 99/98B 2 vs.FUS19BC1011
 748033  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  01 A11 vs A7Woodbury Socc - BU19 1998BC1Blue 2 vs.Shakopee U19 Boys C11

Bracket - Thursday, June 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748003  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  2 A6 vs A11IGH Heat - BU19C1 1 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU19 1998BC1Blue7

Bracket - Sunday, June 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748050  17th Avenue Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Shakopee U19 Boys C1 10 vs.IGH Heat - BU19C12

Bracket - Tuesday, June 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748038  National Sports Center  07:20 PM  E1 A2 vs A7Blaine 99/98B 1 vs.Shakopee U19 Boys C10
 748039  Selke  07:20 PM  16 A3 vs A6CMYSA - BU19-C1 3F vs.IGH Heat - BU19C1
Forfeited Game
0
 748040  Wayzata High School    08:00 PM  53 A5 vs A4FUS19BC101 2 vs.EAG BU19 C1 - Silva0
 748037  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  01 A11 vs A9Woodbury Socc - BU19 1998BC1Blue 1 vs.TwinStars Academy - BU192

Bracket - Thursday, June 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747996  National Sports Center  07:30 PM  D2 A2 vs A1Blaine 99/98B 8 vs.BHK1998BC10

Bracket - Thursday, July 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748049  Wayzata High School    06:20 PM  53 A5 vs A8FUS19BC101 2 vs.Somali Americ - BU190
 748048  Thresher Park  07:15 PM  B1 A4 vs A9EAG BU19 C1 - Silva 0 vs.TwinStars Academy - BU194
 748046  National Sports Center  08:00 PM  D2 A2 vs A11Blaine 99/98B 1 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU19 1998BC1Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, July 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748047  Selke  06:00 PM  15 A3 vs A10CMYSA - BU19-C1 1 vs.WBL U19B C16

Bracket - Tuesday, July 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 748044  Thresher Park  07:15 PM  B1 A4 vs A7EAG BU19 C1 - Silva 1 vs.Shakopee U19 Boys C14
 748041  National Sports Center  07:20 PM  J2 A1 vs A11BHK1998BC1
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU19 1998BC1Blue3F
 748043  Selke  07:20 PM  15 A3 vs A8CMYSA - BU19-C1 5 vs.Somali Americ - BU193
 748042  National Sports Center  08:00 PM  D2 A2 vs A9Blaine 99/98B 1 vs.TwinStars Academy - BU192
 748045  Zachary Playfield  08:00 PM  09 A5 vs A6FUS19BC101 5 vs.IGH Heat - BU19C12






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.