2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - G16 Classic 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DBCCC63F-7B75-462D-8923-4F000D6F7981&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C D      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A4 : North Oaks Soccer Club - GU16333313303325 8  17  8  23 
 A5 : North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - GU16131113333322 6  12  4  16 
 A6 : GU16 Academy Green303303300015 5  3  12  15 
 A2 : Woodbury Socc - GU16 2001GC1Black303003100111 3  -3  11  8 
 A1 : BHK2001GC1010003310311 3  -2  12  10 
 A7 : FIRE SC 01001103300311 3  -7  23  10 
 A3 : AYSA Hermantown - GU16C100010000304 1  -20  28  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B2 : MapleBrook So - GU16311303333323 7  11  8  19 
 B1 : Blaine 01G C1 EDT333333300122 7  16  11  23 
 B4 : CMYSA - GU16130101310313 3  -1  19  17 
 B3 : North Metro Soccer Assn - GU16 - Schroeder011103330012 3  -4  23  18 
 B6 : STMA - McLachlan10001003308 2  -11  28  9 
 B5 : Monticello Soccer Club - GU1610010100014 0  -11  21  10 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C4 : Minneapolis U - GU16331301133119 5  10  10  19 
 C5 : Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - GU16333301311119 5  6  8  14 
 C2 : FUS16GC101111333013016 4  6  8  14 
 C3 : Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - 01 - GU16311033301116 4  0  9  9 
 C6 : Park Valley (Leiendecker) - GU16001013110310 2  -5  13  6 
 C7 : Tonka - Blue - Vuolu03030030009 3  -5  12  7 
 C1 : MapleBrook So - GU1600100001305 1  -12  23  7 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D5 : Tonka - Blue - MRL - Vongsaphay133331333326 8  19  5  24 
 D2 : GU16 Academy White033030033116 5  5  14  19 
 D3 : EPSC - GU16 - C1310011330315 4  1  19  18 
 D6 : Mankato GU16C1-Aspelund-Attack003300103313 4  1  17  18 
 D1 : LKV GU16 C101131103101011 2  -5  18  13 
 D7 : EAG GU16 C1 - Vargas03110031009 2  -9  22  9 
 D4 : ESC U16 Girls C103011000016 1  -12  19  6 

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752331  Parade Athletic Fields  06:00 PM  1 C4 vs C7Minneapolis U - GU16 3 vs.Tonka - Blue - Vuolu0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752277  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  09 B6 vs B4STMA - McLachlan 2 vs.CMYSA - GU162
 788292  Eden Prairie HS  08:00 PM  1 D3 vs D2EPSC - GU16 - C1 3 vs.GU16 Academy White0

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752316  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  03 A2 vs A7Woodbury Socc - GU16 2001GC1Black 1 vs.FIRE SC 010

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752240  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  1 D2 vs D4GU16 Academy White 3 vs.ESC U16 Girls C10
 752299  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  C A6 vs A7GU16 Academy Green 3 vs.FIRE SC 011
 752300  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  03 A2 vs A4Woodbury Socc - GU16 2001GC1Black 2 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - GU163

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752247  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  6 D1 vs D5LKV GU16 C101 1 vs.Tonka - Blue - MRL - Vongsaphay1
 752360  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15F C4 vs C1Minneapolis U - GU16 4 vs.MapleBrook So - GU161
 752332  Orono Intermediate School  07:30 PM  10 C5 vs C6Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - GU16 2 vs.Park Valley (Leiendecker) - GU160

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752328  Shoreview Commons  05:20 PM  1 A5 vs A7North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - GU16 0 vs.FIRE SC 010

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752334  Louisiana Oaks  06:30 PM  01 C6 vs C7Park Valley (Leiendecker) - GU16 0 vs.Tonka - Blue - Vuolu2

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752337  Louisiana Oaks  06:30 PM  01 C6 vs C2Park Valley (Leiendecker) - GU16 0 vs.FUS16GC1010
 752303  Southpointe  07:00 PM  29 A5 vs A3North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - GU16 6 vs.AYSA Hermantown - GU16C10
 752294  Selke  07:10 PM  16 B4 vs B3CMYSA - GU16 4 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - GU16 - Schroeder1
 752273  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  08 B6 vs B2STMA - McLachlan 0 vs.MapleBrook So - GU162

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752245  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 D4 vs D6ESC U16 Girls C1 2 vs.Mankato GU16C1-Aspelund-Attack1

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752276  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  21 B2 vs B3MapleBrook So - GU16 2 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - GU16 - Schroeder2
 752305  Wilkinson  07:05 PM  2 A4 vs A6North Oaks Soccer Club - GU16 2 vs.GU16 Academy Green0
 752298  Humboldt Secondary School  07:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2BHK2001GC1 0 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU16 2001GC1Black1
 752341  Lake Ann Park  07:30 PM  16 C7 vs C3Tonka - Blue - Vuolu 1 vs.Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - 01 - GU162
 752356  Neiman Sports Complex  07:45 PM  15F C4 vs C2Minneapolis U - GU16 3 vs.FUS16GC1013

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752302  Quarry Point Park  07:15 PM  8 A6 vs A2GU16 Academy Green 2 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU16 2001GC1Black1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752307  Humboldt Secondary School  05:50 PM  1 A1 vs A5BHK2001GC1 1 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - GU161
 752348  Lake Ann Park  05:50 PM  16 C7 vs C1Tonka - Blue - Vuolu 2 vs.MapleBrook So - GU161
 752272  Selke  06:00 PM  15 B4 vs B1CMYSA - GU16 2 vs.Blaine 01G C1 EDT5
 752237  Minnetonka High School  06:30 PM  08 D5 vs D6Tonka - Blue - MRL - Vongsaphay 3 vs.Mankato GU16C1-Aspelund-Attack1
 752244  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  7 D1 vs D4LKV GU16 C101 1 vs.ESC U16 Girls C10

Bracket - Wednesday, May 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752304  McMurray West Field- Como Park  05:35 PM  1 A1 vs A4BHK2001GC1 1 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - GU163
 752357  MG Sports Dome  05:40 PM  26A C1 vs C3MapleBrook So - GU16 0 vs.Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - 01 - GU160
 752241  Eden Prairie HS  06:00 PM  1 D3 vs D1EPSC - GU16 - C1 2 vs.LKV GU16 C1012
 752248  Thresher Park  07:00 PM  B3 D7 vs D5EAG GU16 C1 - Vargas 0 vs.Tonka - Blue - MRL - Vongsaphay6

Bracket - Thursday, June 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752269  Maple Grove Middle School  06:00 PM  10 B2 vs B4MapleBrook So - GU16 1 vs.CMYSA - GU161
 752321  Wilkinson  07:15 PM  1 A4 vs A2North Oaks Soccer Club - GU16 3 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU16 2001GC1Black0

Bracket - Friday, June 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752265  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 D4 vs D1ESC U16 Girls C1 1 vs.LKV GU16 C1011
 752246  George Ohmann Park  06:30 PM  3 D7 vs D3EAG GU16 C1 - Vargas 4 vs.EPSC - GU16 - C12

Bracket - Saturday, June 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752314  Wilkinson  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5North Oaks Soccer Club - GU16 1 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - GU161
 752287  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  D2 B1 vs B4Blaine 01G C1 EDT 3 vs.CMYSA - GU160

Bracket - Sunday, June 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752236  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 D4 vs D7ESC U16 Girls C1 0 vs.EAG GU16 C1 - Vargas0
 752274  Bertram Fields  06:30 PM  14 B5 vs B3Monticello Soccer Club - GU16 3 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - GU16 - Schroeder3

Bracket - Monday, June 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752308  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  P2 A7 vs A5FIRE SC 01 1 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - GU161
 752309  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  C A6 vs A1GU16 Academy Green 3 vs.BHK2001GC10
 752345  Oakwood Playfield  06:00 PM  03 C2 vs C3FUS16GC101 1 vs.Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - 01 - GU161
 752343  Lone Lake Park  06:00 PM  1 C7 vs C5Tonka - Blue - Vuolu 0 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - GU161
 752249  Caswell North Complex  06:00 PM  01 D6 vs D1Mankato GU16C1-Aspelund-Attack 3 vs.LKV GU16 C1010
 752339  Maple Grove Middle School  06:10 PM  11 C1 vs C4MapleBrook So - GU16 0 vs.Minneapolis U - GU162
 752278  Gleason Fields  06:20 PM  21 B2 vs B5MapleBrook So - GU16 2 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - GU160
 752310  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  03 A2 vs A3Woodbury Socc - GU16 2001GC1Black 3 vs.AYSA Hermantown - GU16C10
 752279  Pine Hills North Park  07:40 PM  48 B3 vs B4North Metro Soccer Assn - GU16 - Schroeder 1 vs.CMYSA - GU161
 752250  Quarry Point Park  07:45 PM  8 D2 vs D3GU16 Academy White 3 vs.EPSC - GU16 - C10

Bracket - Wednesday, June 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752324  Stebner Park  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5AYSA Hermantown - GU16C1 0 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - GU164
 752359  Blake Middle School  07:15 PM  5 C3 vs C5Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - 01 - GU16 0 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - GU162
 752325  Wilkinson  07:30 PM  2 A4 vs A1North Oaks Soccer Club - GU16 2 vs.BHK2001GC10
 752268  Selke  07:30 PM  15 B4 vs B5CMYSA - GU16 3 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - GU162
 752263  Quarry Point Park  07:30 PM  8 D2 vs D6GU16 Academy White 2 vs.Mankato GU16C1-Aspelund-Attack3
 752358  Oakwood Playfield  08:00 PM  03 C2 vs C6FUS16GC101 4 vs.Park Valley (Leiendecker) - GU160

Bracket - Thursday, June 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752342  Maple Grove Middle School  06:00 PM  10 C1 vs C5MapleBrook So - GU16 1 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - GU162
 752330  Stebner Park  07:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2AYSA Hermantown - GU16C1 0 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU16 2001GC1Black0

Bracket - Friday, June 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752280  STMA Middle School East  05:00 PM  08 B6 vs B1STMA - McLachlan 0 vs.Blaine 01G C1 EDT4
 752297  Shoreview Commons  06:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - GU16 2 vs.GU16 Academy Green0

Bracket - Sunday, June 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752242  Caswell North Complex  03:00 PM  01 D6 vs D2Mankato GU16C1-Aspelund-Attack 1 vs.GU16 Academy White3
 752336  Washburn High School  05:30 PM  1 C3 vs C1Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - 01 - GU16 2 vs.MapleBrook So - GU160

Bracket - Monday, June 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752282  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  21 B2 vs B1MapleBrook So - GU16 1 vs.Blaine 01G C1 EDT3
 752311  Stebner Park  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4AYSA Hermantown - GU16C1 1 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - GU164
 752283  Bertram Fields  07:00 PM  13 B5 vs B4Monticello Soccer Club - GU16 1 vs.CMYSA - GU161
 752313  National Sports Center  07:15 PM  P2 A7 vs A1FIRE SC 01 0 vs.BHK2001GC15
 752312  Southpointe  07:30 PM  02 A5 vs A2North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - GU16 1 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU16 2001GC1Black0
 752347  Orono High School  07:30 PM  01 C5 vs C2Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - GU16 0 vs.FUS16GC1011
 752252  Lake Ann Park  07:30 PM  16 D5 vs D2Tonka - Blue - MRL - Vongsaphay 2 vs.GU16 Academy White0
 752346  Richfield H.S.  08:15 PM  15 C3 vs C4Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - 01 - GU16 1 vs.Minneapolis U - GU160

Bracket - Tuesday, June 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752340  McKnight Stadium - Breck Highschool  06:30 PM  1 C4 vs C6Minneapolis U - GU16 0 vs.Park Valley (Leiendecker) - GU160

Bracket - Wednesday, June 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752238  Steve Michaud  05:00 PM  6 D1 vs D2LKV GU16 C101 3 vs.GU16 Academy White1
 752293  Bertram Fields  05:15 PM  13 B5 vs B2Monticello Soccer Club - GU16 0 vs.MapleBrook So - GU163
 752362  Washburn High School  05:30 PM  1 C3 vs C7Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - 01 - GU16 1 vs.Tonka - Blue - Vuolu0
 752326  Mounds View High School  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - GU16 2 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - GU160
 788288  Hopkins High School  06:00 PM  34 D5 vs D4Tonka - Blue - MRL - Vongsaphay 4 vs.ESC U16 Girls C10
 752354  Oakwood Playfield  06:20 PM  03 C2 vs C1FUS16GC101 3 vs.MapleBrook So - GU161
 752295  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  F4 B1 vs B6Blaine 01G C1 EDT 8 vs.STMA - McLachlan0
 752361  Orono Intermediate School  07:30 PM  10 C5 vs C4Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - GU16 2 vs.Minneapolis U - GU162
 788289  Eden Prairie HS  08:00 PM  1 D3 vs D7EPSC - GU16 - C1 1 vs.EAG GU16 C1 - Vargas1
 752323  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  03 A2 vs A6Woodbury Socc - GU16 2001GC1Black 0 vs.GU16 Academy Green2

Bracket - Thursday, June 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752270  National Sports Center  08:30 PM  D2 B1 vs B3Blaine 01G C1 EDT 5 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - GU16 - Schroeder2

Bracket - Saturday, June 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752264  Miller Park  09:00 AM  09 D3 vs D5EPSC - GU16 - C1 2 vs.Tonka - Blue - MRL - Vongsaphay2

Bracket - Monday, June 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752254  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  18 D4 vs D5ESC U16 Girls C1 0 vs.Tonka - Blue - MRL - Vongsaphay2
 752286  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  08 B6 vs B5STMA - McLachlan 1 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - GU161
 752256  Quarry Point Park  06:00 PM  8 D2 vs D7GU16 Academy White 2 vs.EAG GU16 C1 - Vargas0
 752351  Zachary Playfield  06:20 PM  08 C2 vs C7FUS16GC101 0 vs.Tonka - Blue - Vuolu1
 752350  McKnight Stadium - Breck Highschool  06:30 PM  1 C6 vs C3Park Valley (Leiendecker) - GU16 4 vs.Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - 01 - GU161
 752255  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  02 D6 vs D3Mankato GU16C1-Aspelund-Attack 1 vs.EPSC - GU16 - C13
 752284  Selke  07:30 PM  15 B4 vs B2CMYSA - GU16 1 vs.MapleBrook So - GU163
 752315  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  08:00 PM  C A6 vs A3GU16 Academy Green 3 vs.AYSA Hermantown - GU16C10

Bracket - Tuesday, June 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752306  National Sports Center  07:40 PM  J4 A7 vs A3FIRE SC 01 2 vs.AYSA Hermantown - GU16C11

Bracket - Wednesday, June 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752365  Washburn High School  05:30 PM  1 C3 vs C2Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - 01 - GU16 0 vs.FUS16GC1010
 752329  Humboldt Secondary School  05:50 PM  1 A1 vs A6BHK2001GC1 2 vs.GU16 Academy Green0
 752281  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  09 B6 vs B3STMA - McLachlan 0 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - GU16 - Schroeder3
 752364  Maple Grove Middle School  06:00 PM  10 C1 vs C6MapleBrook So - GU16 1 vs.Park Valley (Leiendecker) - GU161
 788291  Steve Michaud  06:45 PM  9 D1 vs D6LKV GU16 C101 1 vs.Mankato GU16C1-Aspelund-Attack1
 752327  Stebner Park  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7AYSA Hermantown - GU16C1 0 vs.FIRE SC 013
 752275  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  A4 B1 vs B5Blaine 01G C1 EDT 2 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - GU160
 752363  Orono High School  07:30 PM  01 C5 vs C7Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - GU16 1 vs.Tonka - Blue - Vuolu0
 788290  Lake Ann Park  07:45 PM  16 D5 vs D7Tonka - Blue - MRL - Vongsaphay 3 vs.EAG GU16 C1 - Vargas0
 752251  Miller Park  08:00 PM  11 D3 vs D4EPSC - GU16 - C1 2 vs.ESC U16 Girls C10

Bracket - Thursday, June 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752267  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  F4 B1 vs B2Blaine 01G C1 EDT 0 vs.MapleBrook So - GU162

Bracket - Monday, June 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752259  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  1 D2 vs D1GU16 Academy White 3 vs.LKV GU16 C1010
 752288  Maple Grove Middle School  06:00 PM  10 B2 vs B6MapleBrook So - GU16 2 vs.STMA - McLachlan1
 752353  McKnight Stadium - Breck Highschool  06:30 PM  1 C6 vs C5Park Valley (Leiendecker) - GU16 1 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - GU161
 752258  Caswell North Complex  07:15 PM  01 D6 vs D5Mankato GU16C1-Aspelund-Attack 1 vs.Tonka - Blue - MRL - Vongsaphay2
 752257  George Ohmann Park  07:15 PM  3 D7 vs D4EAG GU16 C1 - Vargas 3 vs.ESC U16 Girls C11
 752289  Pine Hills North Park  07:50 PM  48 B3 vs B5North Metro Soccer Assn - GU16 - Schroeder 3 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - GU161

Bracket - Tuesday, June 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752344  McKnight Stadium - Breck Highschool  06:30 PM  1 C6 vs C1Park Valley (Leiendecker) - GU16 0 vs.MapleBrook So - GU162
 752253  George Ohmann Park  07:15 PM  3 D7 vs D1EAG GU16 C1 - Vargas 1 vs.LKV GU16 C1011

Bracket - Wednesday, June 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752319  HealthEast Sports Center  05:30 PM  04 A2 vs A1Woodbury Socc - GU16 2001GC1Black 0 vs.BHK2001GC10
 752338  Orono Intermediate School  05:45 PM  10 C5 vs C3Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - GU16 1 vs.Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - 01 - GU161
 752261  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  18 D4 vs D2ESC U16 Girls C1 2 vs.GU16 Academy White2
 752317  National Sports Center  05:50 PM  J4 A7 vs A4FIRE SC 01 1 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - GU165
 752285  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  47 B3 vs B1North Metro Soccer Assn - GU16 - Schroeder 3 vs.Blaine 01G C1 EDT2
 752243  Lake Ann Park  06:00 PM  16 D5 vs D3Tonka - Blue - MRL - Vongsaphay 3 vs.EPSC - GU16 - C10
 752271  Bertram Fields  07:00 PM  14 B5 vs B6Monticello Soccer Club - GU16 1 vs.STMA - McLachlan2
 752318  Dakota Cty Tech College  07:15 PM  2 A6 vs A5GU16 Academy Green 1 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - GU162
 752352  Minnetonka High School  07:30 PM  08 C7 vs C4Tonka - Blue - Vuolu 1 vs.Minneapolis U - GU162

Bracket - Thursday, June 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752296  Wilkinson  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7North Oaks Soccer Club - GU16 6 vs.FIRE SC 010
 752266  Pine Hills North Park  05:50 PM  49 B3 vs B6North Metro Soccer Assn - GU16 - Schroeder 0 vs.STMA - McLachlan4
 752290  Bertram Fields  07:15 PM  13 B5 vs B1Monticello Soccer Club - GU16 1 vs.Blaine 01G C1 EDT1
 752260  George Ohmann Park  07:15 PM  3 D7 vs D6EAG GU16 C1 - Vargas 1 vs.Mankato GU16C1-Aspelund-Attack3

Bracket - Friday, June 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752239  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  01 D6 vs D7Mankato GU16C1-Aspelund-Attack 3 vs.EAG GU16 C1 - Vargas0

Bracket - Thursday, July 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752301  Stebner Park  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1AYSA Hermantown - GU16C1 2 vs.BHK2001GC11

Bracket - Sunday, July 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752333  MG Sports Dome  06:00 PM  26A C1 vs C2MapleBrook So - GU16 0 vs.FUS16GC1017

Bracket - Monday, July 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752262  Steve Michaud  05:15 PM  8 D1 vs D3LKV GU16 C101 3 vs.EPSC - GU16 - C15
 752320  National Sports Center  06:00 PM  P2 A7 vs A6FIRE SC 01 2 vs.GU16 Academy Green1
 752291  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  48 B3 vs B2North Metro Soccer Assn - GU16 - Schroeder 0 vs.MapleBrook So - GU161
 752355  Lone Lake Park  06:00 PM  1 C7 vs C6Tonka - Blue - Vuolu 0 vs.Park Valley (Leiendecker) - GU161
 752322  Central Park-Dale  07:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3BHK2001GC1 2 vs.AYSA Hermantown - GU16C10
 752292  Selke  07:30 PM  15 B4 vs B6CMYSA - GU16 5 vs.STMA - McLachlan0
 752335  Oakwood Playfield  08:10 PM  03 C2 vs C4FUS16GC101 0 vs.Minneapolis U - GU162

Bracket - Tuesday, July 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752349  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15C C4 vs C5Minneapolis U - GU16 2 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - GU162






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.