2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - G15 Classic 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D849E946-4EE4-46A0-A6FE-8DAEC47C85AC&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C D      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A2 : IGH Heat - GU15C3333133133326 8  19  11  26 
 A5 : Lakes United - GU15133331331324 7  21  12  27 
 A6 : EG-HUD15C3-Meierotto130303130115 4  4  19  20 
 A7 : River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - GU15031033013115 4  3  15  15 
 A1 : BHK2002GC3010030033313 4  -8  34  17 
 A3 : North East Un - GU1510030000004 1  -20  38  7 
 A4 : Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club - 01 - GU1500000100001 0  -19  32  8 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B1 : MapleBrook So - GU15133333333328 9  22  2  24 
 B7 : Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - GU15331000333319 6  5  17  17 
 B3 : Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU15010333330117 5  0  9  9 
 B2 : Princeton You - GU15130330031317 5  7  9  16 
 B5 : Sartell Soccer Association - GU15101303300112 3  0  18  17 
 B6 : Tonka - Red - Andrews00100003004 1  -18  38  8 
 B4 : CMYSA - GU15-C301000000102 0  -16  23  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C5 : MVS15GC301 - Harpenau333333333330 10  26  2  26 
 C2 : LKV GU15 C301330333333024 8  17  9  22 
 C7 : RYSA U15 C301333310333022 7  14  11  22 
 C1 : Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - GU15033310303319 6  6  21  22 
 C6 : Northfield Soccer Assn - GU15C3 - Seymour00300030006 2  -11  35  11 
 C4 : Burnsville Fi - GU15 Kangas00003000003 1  -22  47  8 
 C3 : Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU1500000000000 0  -30  63  8 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D5 : Minneapolis U - GU15033333333327 9  17  6  21 
 D6 : New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU15333013333325 8  22  5  25 
 D7 : St. Peter Soc - GU15030313033016 5  5  20  19 
 D1 : EAG GU15 C3 - Hawley333000030315 5  -1  19  12 
 D4 : ESC U15 Girls C3033030003315 5  -1  25  18 
 D2 : Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - GU1500100300004 1  -22  60  7 
 D3 : CC United - GU15 C300001000001 0  -20  39  6 

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755987  Sunrise Elementary  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Lakes United - GU15 1 vs.EG-HUD15C3-Meierotto1
 755918  Red Wing High School  06:00 PM  1 C1 vs C2Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - GU15 1 vs.LKV GU15 C3012
 755953  Thresher Park  06:45 PM  B3 D1 vs D2EAG GU15 C3 - Hawley 4 vs.Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - GU152
 755916  North River Hills  07:00 PM  1 C4 vs C7Burnsville Fi - GU15 Kangas 1 vs.RYSA U15 C3015
 755988  Concordia  07:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2BHK2002GC3 0 vs.IGH Heat - GU15C36
 755883  Maple Grove Middle School  07:30 PM  10 B1 vs B2MapleBrook So - GU15 1 vs.Princeton You - GU151

Bracket - Sunday, May 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755973  MLC Soccer Fields  02:00 PM  6 D6 vs D5New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU15 4 vs.Minneapolis U - GU151

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755959  Thresher Park  06:45 PM  B3 D1 vs D4EAG GU15 C3 - Hawley 4 vs.ESC U15 Girls C32
 756016  North Branch Middle School  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Lakes United - GU15 6 vs.Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club - 01 - GU152

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755989  Hudson Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  14 A6 vs A7EG-HUD15C3-Meierotto 2 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - GU151

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755886  Rogers Middle School  06:00 PM  45 B3 vs B1Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU15 0 vs.MapleBrook So - GU153
 755884  Minnetonka Middle School  06:00 PM  1 B6 vs B7Tonka - Red - Andrews 3 vs.Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - GU159
 755919  Spring Creek  06:30 PM  7 C6 vs C7Northfield Soccer Assn - GU15C3 - Seymour 3 vs.RYSA U15 C3014
 755920  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  7 C2 vs C4LKV GU15 C301 4 vs.Burnsville Fi - GU15 Kangas1
 755955  Taft Field  07:00 PM  1 D2 vs D4Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - GU15 0 vs.ESC U15 Girls C35
 755956  Bandimere  07:00 PM  02 D3 vs D1CC United - GU15 C3 0 vs.EAG GU15 C3 - Hawley1
 755991  Hazelwood Complex  07:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1North East Un - GU15 1 vs.BHK2002GC31
 755990  Simley High School  07:45 PM  09 A2 vs A4IGH Heat - GU15C3 5 vs.Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club - 01 - GU150

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755979  Clover Ridge  06:00 PM  04 D3 vs D5CC United - GU15 C3 0 vs.Minneapolis U - GU155
 755936  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  9 C2 vs C7LKV GU15 C301 1 vs.RYSA U15 C3012
 755951  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  18 D4 vs D7ESC U15 Girls C3 3 vs.St. Peter Soc - GU152

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755922  Spring Creek  06:45 AM  7 C6 vs C2Northfield Soccer Assn - GU15C3 - Seymour 0 vs.LKV GU15 C3018
 755993  Roger Johnson Memorial Park  06:00 PM  36 A5 vs A3Lakes United - GU15 8 vs.North East Un - GU150
 755889  Maple Grove Middle School  06:00 PM  11 B1 vs B4MapleBrook So - GU15 3 vs.CMYSA - GU15-C30
 755924  Red Wing High School  06:00 PM  1 C1 vs C4Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - GU15 2 vs.Burnsville Fi - GU15 Kangas1
 755888  Pinecone Central Park  07:10 PM  11 B5 vs B3Sartell Soccer Association - GU15 1 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU151
 755887  Maetzold Field  07:45 PM  1 B6 vs B2Tonka - Red - Andrews 0 vs.Princeton You - GU154
 755958  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 D5 vs D3Minneapolis U - GU15 2 vs.CC United - GU15 C30

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755992  Hudson Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  12 A6 vs A2EG-HUD15C3-Meierotto 1 vs.IGH Heat - GU15C32

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755926  Fuad Mansour  06:45 PM  6 C7 vs C3RYSA U15 C301 5 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU150

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755962  Thresher Park  07:00 PM  B3 D1 vs D5EAG GU15 C3 - Hawley 0 vs.Minneapolis U - GU151
 755961  St. Peter MN  07:00 PM  01 D7 vs D3St. Peter Soc - GU15 5 vs.CC United - GU15 C31
 755925  North River Hills  07:15 PM  2 C4 vs C6Burnsville Fi - GU15 Kangas 0 vs.Northfield Soccer Assn - GU15C3 - Seymour6
 755890  Selke  07:20 PM  16 B4 vs B6CMYSA - GU15-C3 1 vs.Tonka - Red - Andrews1
 755997  McMurray West Field- Como Park  07:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5BHK2002GC3 3 vs.Lakes United - GU156
 755996  Golfview  07:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - GU15 3 vs.North East Un - GU150
 755892  Maple Grove Middle School  07:40 PM  11 B1 vs B5MapleBrook So - GU15 2 vs.Sartell Soccer Association - GU151
 755891  Westonka MWHS  07:45 PM  05 B7 vs B3Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - GU15 1 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU150

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755969  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  18 D4 vs D5ESC U15 Girls C3 0 vs.Minneapolis U - GU152
 756001  Hazelwood Complex  06:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4North East Un - GU15 2 vs.Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club - 01 - GU151
 755999  Hudson Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  12 A6 vs A1EG-HUD15C3-Meierotto 5 vs.BHK2002GC32
 755923  Old Hickory Park  07:00 PM  3 C5 vs C3MVS15GC301 - Harpenau 9 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU150
 755893  Westonka MWHS  07:30 PM  03 B7 vs B5Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - GU15 2 vs.Sartell Soccer Association - GU152
 755965  Washington Park  07:30 PM  04 D2 vs D3Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - GU15 1 vs.CC United - GU15 C31
 756006  Skyview Park  07:40 PM  1 A2 vs A7IGH Heat - GU15C3 1 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - GU151

Bracket - Thursday, June 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755994  McMurray West Field- Como Park  05:50 PM  1 A1 vs A4BHK2002GC3 2 vs.Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club - 01 - GU151
 755895  North Elementary  06:00 PM  1 B2 vs B3Princeton You - GU15 1 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU152
 755894  Maetzold Field  06:00 PM  1 B6 vs B1Tonka - Red - Andrews 0 vs.MapleBrook So - GU154
 755929  Spring Creek  06:30 PM  7 C6 vs C1Northfield Soccer Assn - GU15C3 - Seymour 0 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - GU152
 755964  MLC Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  6 D6 vs D1New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU15 7 vs.EAG GU15 C3 - Hawley0
 755963  St. Peter MN  07:00 PM  01 D7 vs D5St. Peter Soc - GU15 0 vs.Minneapolis U - GU156
 755998  Golfview  07:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - GU15 0 vs.Lakes United - GU153
 756000  IGH Simley High School  07:45 PM  1 A2 vs A3IGH Heat - GU15C3 4 vs.North East Un - GU151

Bracket - Saturday, June 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755917  Old Hickory Park  11:00 AM  1 C5 vs C6MVS15GC301 - Harpenau 8 vs.Northfield Soccer Assn - GU15C3 - Seymour0

Bracket - Sunday, June 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755957  MLC Soccer Fields  03:00 PM  6 D6 vs D2New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU15 10 vs.Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - GU150

Bracket - Tuesday, June 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755882  Pinecone Central Park  05:30 PM  12 B5 vs B6Sartell Soccer Association - GU15 4 vs.Tonka - Red - Andrews1
 755949  Red Wing High School  06:00 PM  1 C1 vs C6Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - GU15 3 vs.Northfield Soccer Assn - GU15C3 - Seymour2
 755952  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15E D5 vs D6Minneapolis U - GU15 1 vs.New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU150
 755950  Todd Park  07:00 PM  5 C3 vs C2Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU15 1 vs.LKV GU15 C3017
 756017  Hazelwood Complex  07:30 PM  6 A3 vs A7North East Un - GU15 0 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - GU151
 755896  Rogers Middle School  07:30 PM  45 B3 vs B4Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU15 1 vs.CMYSA - GU15-C30
 756013  Skyview Park  07:40 PM  1 A2 vs A6IGH Heat - GU15C3 4 vs.EG-HUD15C3-Meierotto2

Bracket - Thursday, June 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755966  Bandimere  05:30 PM  01 D3 vs D4CC United - GU15 C3 0 vs.ESC U15 Girls C35
 755897  Pinecone Central Park  05:40 PM  12 B5 vs B2Sartell Soccer Association - GU15 1 vs.Princeton You - GU152
 756003  Golfview  05:50 PM  2 A7 vs A1River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - GU15 8 vs.BHK2002GC30
 755967  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15G D5 vs D2Minneapolis U - GU15 6 vs.Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - GU151
 755968  St. Peter MN  06:00 PM  6A D7 vs D1St. Peter Soc - GU15 3 vs.EAG GU15 C3 - Hawley1
 755931  Todd Park  07:00 PM  5 C3 vs C4Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU15 3 vs.Burnsville Fi - GU15 Kangas6
 755933  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  3 C7 vs C1RYSA U15 C301 2 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - GU152
 755898  Westonka MWHS  07:30 PM  05 B7 vs B1Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - GU15 0 vs.MapleBrook So - GU155
 756002  Chisago Lakes HS  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Lakes United - GU15 2 vs.IGH Heat - GU15C32

Bracket - Monday, June 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755930  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  4 C2 vs C3LKV GU15 C301 7 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU150
 755948  Old Hickory Park  07:00 PM  3 C5 vs C7MVS15GC301 - Harpenau 1 vs.RYSA U15 C3010
 755954  MLC Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  6 D6 vs D7New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU15 1 vs.St. Peter Soc - GU151

Bracket - Tuesday, June 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756020  Hazelwood Complex  06:00 PM  5 A3 vs A2North East Un - GU15 1 vs.IGH Heat - GU15C33
 755912  Rogers Middle School  06:00 PM  45 B3 vs B7Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU15 1 vs.Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - GU150
 755911  Pinecone Central Park  06:00 PM  11 B5 vs B4Sartell Soccer Association - GU15 1 vs.CMYSA - GU15-C30
 755927  Red Wing High School  07:00 PM  1 C1 vs C5Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - GU15 1 vs.MVS15GC301 - Harpenau4
 755935  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  6 C6 vs C3Northfield Soccer Assn - GU15C3 - Seymour 11 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU151
 755981  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15C D5 vs D4Minneapolis U - GU15 6 vs.ESC U15 Girls C31
 755982  Bandimere  07:40 PM  03 D3 vs D7CC United - GU15 C3 1 vs.St. Peter Soc - GU156
 756018  Chisago Lakes HS  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Lakes United - GU15 5 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - GU150

Bracket - Wednesday, June 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755921  Todd Park  07:00 PM  2 C3 vs C1Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU15 2 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - GU155

Bracket - Thursday, June 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755899  Selke  05:50 PM  16 B4 vs B5CMYSA - GU15-C3 1 vs.Sartell Soccer Association - GU153
 756004  Isanti Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6 A4 vs A5Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club - 01 - GU15 0 vs.Lakes United - GU154
 756005  Hudson Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  14 A6 vs A3EG-HUD15C3-Meierotto 10 vs.North East Un - GU151
 755970  MLC Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  6 D6 vs D3New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU15 10 vs.CC United - GU15 C31
 755901  North Elementary  07:30 PM  1 B2 vs B7Princeton You - GU15 3 vs.Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - GU151
 755934  North River Hills  07:30 PM  2 C4 vs C5Burnsville Fi - GU15 Kangas 0 vs.MVS15GC301 - Harpenau7
 755900  Maetzold Field  07:45 PM  1 B6 vs B3Tonka - Red - Andrews 0 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU152

Bracket - Tuesday, June 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755946  Old Hickory Park  05:00 PM  1 C5 vs C4MVS15GC301 - Harpenau 3F vs.Burnsville Fi - GU15 Kangas
Forfeited Game
0
 755985  Bandimere  05:30 PM  03 D3 vs D2CC United - GU15 C3 2 vs.Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - GU153
 755986  Isanti Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club - 01 - GU15 1 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - GU151
 755915  Rogers Middle School  06:00 PM  45 B3 vs B2Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU15 1 vs.Princeton You - GU150
 755939  Steve Michaud  07:10 PM  9 C2 vs C1LKV GU15 C301 7 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - GU152
 755984  Thresher Park  07:15 PM  B3 D1 vs D6EAG GU15 C3 - Hawley 0 vs.New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU153
 755914  Maple Grove Middle School  07:30 PM  11 B1 vs B6MapleBrook So - GU15 8 vs.Tonka - Red - Andrews0
 755913  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  11 B5 vs B7Sartell Soccer Association - GU15 2 vs.Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - GU153
 755983  Neiman Sports Complex  07:40 PM  15C D5 vs D7Minneapolis U - GU15 2 vs.St. Peter Soc - GU150

Bracket - Thursday, June 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756009  Skyview Park  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1IGH Heat - GU15C3 6 vs.BHK2002GC32
 755904  North Elementary  06:00 PM  1 B2 vs B1Princeton You - GU15 0 vs.MapleBrook So - GU152
 755938  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  7 C6 vs C5Northfield Soccer Assn - GU15C3 - Seymour 0 vs.MVS15GC301 - Harpenau3
 755937  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  4 C7 vs C4RYSA U15 C301 6 vs.Burnsville Fi - GU15 Kangas1
 755972  St. Peter MN  07:00 PM  01 D7 vs D4St. Peter Soc - GU15 4 vs.ESC U15 Girls C32
 756008  Hudson Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  12 A6 vs A5EG-HUD15C3-Meierotto 3 vs.Lakes United - GU153
 756007  Golfview  07:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - GU15 5 vs.Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club - 01 - GU151
 755902  Westonka MWHS  07:30 PM  03 B7 vs B4Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - GU15 2 vs.CMYSA - GU15-C30
 755903  Lake Ann Park  07:45 PM  16 B6 vs B5Tonka - Red - Andrews 5 vs.Sartell Soccer Association - GU152

Bracket - Saturday, June 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755885  North Elementary  11:30 AM  1 B2 vs B4Princeton You - GU15 6 vs.CMYSA - GU15-C30

Bracket - Tuesday, June 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755947  Todd Park  07:00 PM  2 C3 vs C7Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU15 0 vs.RYSA U15 C3013
 755995  Isanti Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  8 A4 vs A6Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club - 01 - GU15 1 vs.EG-HUD15C3-Meierotto2
 755881  Selke  07:30 PM  15 B4 vs B7CMYSA - GU15-C3 1 vs.Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - GU153
 755960  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  19 D4 vs D6ESC U15 Girls C3 0 vs.New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU157
 755971  Washington Park  08:00 PM  04 D2 vs D7Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - GU15 0 vs.St. Peter Soc - GU156

Bracket - Wednesday, June 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756019  Humboldt Secondary School  07:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6BHK2002GC3 2 vs.EG-HUD15C3-Meierotto1

Bracket - Thursday, June 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755975  St. Peter MN  05:30 PM  01 D7 vs D6St. Peter Soc - GU15 1 vs.New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU153
 755976  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 D4 vs D2ESC U15 Girls C3 6 vs.Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - GU150
 756012  National Sports Center  05:50 PM  J3 A1 vs A3BHK2002GC3 3 vs.North East Un - GU150
 756010  Golfview  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - GU15 2 vs.EG-HUD15C3-Meierotto2
 755907  MG Sports Dome  06:00 PM  26A B1 vs B3MapleBrook So - GU15 2 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU150
 755906  Selke  06:00 PM  16 B4 vs B2CMYSA - GU15-C3 1 vs.Princeton You - GU151
 755905  Westonka MWHS  06:00 PM  05 B7 vs B6Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - GU15 2 vs.Tonka - Red - Andrews0
 755942  Red Wing High School  06:00 PM  2 C1 vs C3Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - GU15 3 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU150
 755940  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  6 C7 vs C6RYSA U15 C301 5 vs.Northfield Soccer Assn - GU15C3 - Seymour0
 755941  North River Hills  07:15 PM  3 C4 vs C2Burnsville Fi - GU15 Kangas 0 vs.LKV GU15 C3016
 755977  Thresher Park  07:15 PM  B1 D1 vs D3EAG GU15 C3 - Hawley 1 vs.CC United - GU15 C30
 756011  Isanti Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  6 A4 vs A2Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club - 01 - GU15 1 vs.IGH Heat - GU15C33

Bracket - Thursday, July 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755980  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  18 D4 vs D1ESC U15 Girls C3 1 vs.EAG GU15 C3 - Hawley0
 755910  Selke  05:50 PM  16 B4 vs B1CMYSA - GU15-C3 0 vs.MapleBrook So - GU152
 755943  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  6 C2 vs C6LKV GU15 C301 1 vs.Northfield Soccer Assn - GU15C3 - Seymour0
 755944  Todd Park  07:00 PM  2 C3 vs C5Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU15 1 vs.MVS15GC301 - Harpenau7
 755945  Red Oak  07:15 PM  1 C4 vs C1Burnsville Fi - GU15 Kangas 1 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - GU155
 756015  Isanti Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  8 A4 vs A1Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club - 01 - GU15 0 vs.BHK2002GC32
 755909  Rogers Middle School  07:30 PM  45 B3 vs B5Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU15 1 vs.Sartell Soccer Association - GU151
 755978  Taft Field  07:50 PM  1 D2 vs D6Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - GU15 0 vs.New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU1512
 756014  Hazelwood Complex  08:30 PM  5 A3 vs A5North East Un - GU15 1 vs.Lakes United - GU154

Bracket - Sunday, July 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755928  Fuad Mansour  02:00 PM  7 C7 vs C5RYSA U15 C301 0 vs.MVS15GC301 - Harpenau2

Bracket - Monday, July 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755932  Old Hickory Park  05:00 PM  3 C5 vs C2MVS15GC301 - Harpenau 2 vs.LKV GU15 C3010
 755974  Washington Park  06:00 PM  04 D2 vs D1Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - GU15 0 vs.EAG GU15 C3 - Hawley8
 755908  North Elementary  07:30 PM  1 B2 vs B6Princeton You - GU15 2 vs.Tonka - Red - Andrews0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.