2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - B17 Classic 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D65C9BC6-44E0-42D6-AD35-B6652049DCC3&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C D      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A1 : LKV BU17 C201313313333326 8  21  9  25 
 A3 : Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU17133330333022 7  14  5  19 
 A5 : Shakopee U17 Boys C2300030333318 6  5  14  16 
 A4 : Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - BU17333300033018 6  1  23  19 
 A6 : EPSC - BU17 - C2033000300110 3  -8  21  9 
 A2 : EAG BU17 C2 - Domingos00003030006 2  -15  39  12 
 A7 : Minneapolis U - BU17C20100001000012 0  -18  25  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B1 : Blaine 00B C2 EDT333331333328 9  17  10  25 
 B2 : Gitchi Gummi - BU17C2033313333325 8  20  11  26 
 B6 : St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU17313003300316 5  9  17  24 
 B4 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - BU1710031003008 2  -13  35  12 
 B3 : MapleBrook So - BU1700000000134 1  -19  38  5 
 B5 : Rebels Soccer - BU1711010010004 0  -14  33  7 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C1 : BHK2000BC2333130330322 7  9  17  23 
 C4 : SES U17B C2 Scorpions100333330319 6  5  8  13 
 C2 : JOY BU17 C201330300303318 6  6  21  24 
 C5 : WBL U17B C2130103313318 5  7  18  18 
 C6 : North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU1710003103008 2  -3  15  12 
 C3 : Mahtomedi Soc - BU1710000000001 0  -24  52  6 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D3 : Worthington FC - 01 - BU17033333313123 7  15  14  24 
 D8 : Monticello Soccer Club - 0WMTC - BU17133030133320 6  12  15  21 
 D4 : Mankato BU17C2-Merches033333100319 6  11  23  23 
 D2 : Sartell Soccer Association - BU17330330103117 5  5  18  22 
 D5 : FUS17BC201100330303013 4  -4  24  17 
 D6 : PVU - Ginsburg - BU17131030301012 3  -3  19  15 
 D1 : CMYSA - BU1703000001307 2  -16  46  20 
 D7 : Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU1730000000003 1  -20  40  10 

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750043  Washington Park  06:00 PM  04 A4 vs A7Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - BU17 3 vs.Minneapolis U - BU17C2011
 750015  Elmcrest Park  06:00 PM  01 B4 vs B5Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 1 vs.Rebels Soccer - BU171
 749983  Mahtomedi Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6 C3 vs C6Mahtomedi Soc - BU17 0 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU170
 750014  National Sports Center  06:30 PM  D2 B1 vs B2Blaine 00B C2 EDT 2 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU17C21
 750080  Louisiana Oaks  07:00 PM  02 D6 vs D5PVU - Ginsburg - BU17 0 vs.FUS17BC2010
 750013  Maple Grove Middle School  07:30 PM  11 B3 vs B6MapleBrook So - BU17 0 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU174
 749985  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15F C4 vs C5SES U17B C2 Scorpions 0 vs.WBL U17B C20
 750044  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Shakopee U17 Boys C2 2 vs.EPSC - BU17 - C20

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750045  Steve Michaud  06:45 PM  8 A1 vs A2LKV BU17 C201 6 vs.EAG BU17 C2 - Domingos2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749987  Mahtomedi Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  1 C1 vs C3BHK2000BC2 5 vs.Mahtomedi Soc - BU170

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750047  Thresher Park  06:45 PM  B1 A2 vs A4EAG BU17 C2 - Domingos 4 vs.Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - BU175

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749988  Polar Lakes Park  06:00 PM  26 C5 vs C6WBL U17B C2 2 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU171
 750048  Savage Community Park  06:30 PM  34 A3 vs A1Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 2 vs.LKV BU17 C2012
 749986  South St. Anthony Recreation Center  06:30 PM  1 C2 vs C4JOY BU17 C201 3 vs.SES U17B C2 Scorpions2
 750082  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  01 D4 vs D2Mankato BU17C2-Merches 1 vs.Sartell Soccer Association - BU172
 750018  Clyde Andrews  07:30 PM  02 B5 vs B6Rebels Soccer - BU17 2 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU172
 750046  Miller Park  08:00 PM  09 A6 vs A7EPSC - BU17 - C2 4 vs.Minneapolis U - BU17C2010
 750085  Oakwood Playfield  08:10 PM  03 D5 vs D7FUS17BC201 2 vs.Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU173
 750017  National Sports Center  08:30 PM  D2 B1 vs B3Blaine 00B C2 EDT 2 vs.MapleBrook So - BU170

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750019  Elmcrest Park  06:30 PM  01 B4 vs B1Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 2 vs.Blaine 00B C2 EDT4
 750050  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Shakopee U17 Boys C2 0 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU174

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750049  Miller Park  06:00 PM  11 A6 vs A2EPSC - BU17 - C2 1 vs.EAG BU17 C2 - Domingos0
 749989  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15F C4 vs C1SES U17B C2 Scorpions 0 vs.BHK2000BC21
 750089  Louisiana Oaks  08:00 PM  02 D6 vs D7PVU - Ginsburg - BU17 1 vs.Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU170

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750038  MG Sports Dome  07:00 PM  26A B3 vs B2MapleBrook So - BU17 0 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU17C29

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750112  Louisiana Oaks  07:00 PM  01 D6 vs D8PVU - Ginsburg - BU17 1 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - 0WMTC - BU171
 750009  Neiman Sports Complex  07:40 PM  15C C4 vs C6SES U17B C2 Scorpions 1 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU170

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750093  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  01 D4 vs D5Mankato BU17C2-Merches 6 vs.FUS17BC2012

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750090  Selke  05:40 PM  15 D1 vs D8CMYSA - BU17 2 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - 0WMTC - BU176
 750054  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  9 A1 vs A5LKV BU17 C201 4 vs.Shakopee U17 Boys C21
 750052  Washington Park  07:00 PM  04 A4 vs A6Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - BU17 4 vs.EPSC - BU17 - C22
 750023  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  1 B2 vs B3Gitchi Gummi - BU17C2 8 vs.MapleBrook So - BU171
 749993  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  K2 C2 vs C3JOY BU17 C201 5 vs.Mahtomedi Soc - BU171
 749994  Shoreview Commons  07:00 PM  1 C6 vs C4North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU17 0 vs.SES U17B C2 Scorpions1
 750091  Pinecone Central Park  07:10 PM  12 D2 vs D7Sartell Soccer Association - BU17 8 vs.Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU170
 750024  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  07:30 PM  1 B6 vs B4St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 8 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - BU170
 750053  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Minneapolis U - BU17C201 0 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU172
 750022  National Sports Center  08:30 PM  D2 B1 vs B5Blaine 00B C2 EDT 2 vs.Rebels Soccer - BU171

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750071  Savage Community Park  06:00 PM  34 A3 vs A5Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 1 vs.Shakopee U17 Boys C20
 750056  Miller Park  06:00 PM  11 A6 vs A1EPSC - BU17 - C2 0 vs.LKV BU17 C2016
 750097  Louisiana Oaks  07:00 PM  02 D6 vs D4PVU - Ginsburg - BU17 2 vs.Mankato BU17C2-Merches5
 749984  McMurray East Field- Como Park  07:30 PM  1 C1 vs C2BHK2000BC2 5 vs.JOY BU17 C2012

Bracket - Thursday, June 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750026  Maple Grove Middle School  06:00 PM  11 B3 vs B4MapleBrook So - BU17 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - BU172
 749996  Mahtomedi Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  7 C3 vs C4Mahtomedi Soc - BU17 0 vs.SES U17B C2 Scorpions5
 750027  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  06:15 PM  1 B6 vs B1St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 2 vs.Blaine 00B C2 EDT3
 750095  Bertram Fields  06:30 PM  13 D8 vs D2Monticello Soccer Club - 0WMTC - BU17 4 vs.Sartell Soccer Association - BU172
 749995  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  P2 C2 vs C5JOY BU17 C201 5 vs.WBL U17B C21
 750057  Thresher Park  07:15 PM  B1 A2 vs A3EAG BU17 C2 - Domingos 0 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU176
 750094  Westonka MWHS  07:45 PM  05 D7 vs D1Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 1 vs.CMYSA - BU173
 750055  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Minneapolis U - BU17C201 1 vs.Shakopee U17 Boys C23

Bracket - Friday, June 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750020  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  07:00 PM  1 B6 vs B2St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 1 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU17C23

Bracket - Sunday, June 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750115  MN West Community College  01:00 PM  1 D3 vs D2Worthington FC - 01 - BU17 1 vs.Sartell Soccer Association - BU173

Bracket - Tuesday, June 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750007  Polar Lakes Park  06:00 PM  26 C5 vs C1WBL U17B C2 2 vs.BHK2000BC22
 750117  Westonka MWHS  06:00 PM  03 D7 vs D6Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 1 vs.PVU - Ginsburg - BU173
 750060  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Minneapolis U - BU17C201 0 vs.LKV BU17 C2010

Bracket - Thursday, June 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750058  Savage Community Park  06:00 PM  34 A3 vs A4Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 0 vs.Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - BU171
 750000  Polar Lakes Park  06:00 PM  26 C5 vs C4WBL U17B C2 0 vs.SES U17B C2 Scorpions1
 750029  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  2 B2 vs B1Gitchi Gummi - BU17C2 1 vs.Blaine 00B C2 EDT1
 749999  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  J4 C2 vs C1JOY BU17 C201 1 vs.BHK2000BC22
 750101  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  01 D4 vs D8Mankato BU17C2-Merches 2 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - 0WMTC - BU170
 750100  TBD   --    --  D3 vs D7Worthington FC - 01 - BU17 5 vs.Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU170
 750098  Selke  07:15 PM  15 D1 vs D5CMYSA - BU17 3 vs.FUS17BC2014
 750099  Pinecone Central Park  07:20 PM  12 D2 vs D6Sartell Soccer Association - BU17 2 vs.PVU - Ginsburg - BU170
 750030  Clyde Andrews  07:30 PM  01 B5 vs B4Rebels Soccer - BU17 0 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - BU170
 749998  Mounds View High School  07:30 PM  1 C6 vs C3North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU17 3 vs.Mahtomedi Soc - BU171
 750059  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Shakopee U17 Boys C2 0 vs.EAG BU17 C2 - Domingos1
 750028  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  08:00 PM  1 B6 vs B3St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 4 vs.MapleBrook So - BU171

Bracket - Sunday, June 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750083  MN West Community College  10:30 AM  1 D1 vs D3CMYSA - BU17 1 vs.Worthington FC - 01 - BU176
 750111  MN West Community College  01:00 PM  1 D3 vs D1Worthington FC - 01 - BU17 5 vs.CMYSA - BU171
 750011  Mahtomedi Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  1 C4 vs C3SES U17B C2 Scorpions 2 vs.Mahtomedi Soc - BU171

Bracket - Monday, June 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749992  UofM - Dept. of Recreational Sports Soccer Fields  05:20 PM  A C1 vs C5BHK2000BC2 3 vs.WBL U17B C25
 750051  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  7 A1 vs A4LKV BU17 C201 3 vs.Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - BU172
 750025  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  003 B2 vs B5Gitchi Gummi - BU17C2 8 vs.Rebels Soccer - BU171

Bracket - Tuesday, June 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750010  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  05:30 PM  41 C5 vs C2WBL U17B C2 5 vs.JOY BU17 C2013
 750081  Westonka MWHS  06:00 PM  03 D7 vs D8Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 0 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - 0WMTC - BU176
 750086  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  01 D4 vs D1Mankato BU17C2-Merches 7 vs.CMYSA - BU172
 750066  Thresher Park  07:15 PM  B3 A2 vs A1EAG BU17 C2 - Domingos 1 vs.LKV BU17 C2015

Bracket - Thursday, June 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750003  Irondale High School  05:40 PM  1 C6 vs C5North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU17 1 vs.WBL U17B C21
 750062  Miller Park  06:00 PM  11 A6 vs A3EPSC - BU17 - C2 0 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU172
 750032  Maple Grove Middle School  06:00 PM  10 B3 vs B1MapleBrook So - BU17 0 vs.Blaine 00B C2 EDT6
 750033  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  06:15 PM  1 B6 vs B5St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 4 vs.Rebels Soccer - BU171
 750102  McKnight Stadium - Breck Highschool  06:30 PM  1 D6 vs D1PVU - Ginsburg - BU17 6 vs.CMYSA - BU170
 750104  Bertram Fields  07:00 PM  13 D8 vs D3Monticello Soccer Club - 0WMTC - BU17 1 vs.Worthington FC - 01 - BU172
 750063  Thresher Park  07:15 PM  B1 A2 vs A7EAG BU17 C2 - Domingos 2 vs.Minneapolis U - BU17C2010
 750031  Elmcrest Park  07:30 PM  01 B4 vs B2Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 3 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU17C28
 750002  Mahtomedi Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  5 C3 vs C1Mahtomedi Soc - BU17 0 vs.BHK2000BC23
 750001  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15G C4 vs C2SES U17B C2 Scorpions 0 vs.JOY BU17 C2013
 750105  Westonka MWHS  07:30 PM  05 D7 vs D4Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 1 vs.Mankato BU17C2-Merches3
 750061  Taft Field  07:50 PM  1 A4 vs A5Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - BU17 1 vs.Shakopee U17 Boys C23
 750103  Zachary Playfield  08:10 PM  08 D5 vs D2FUS17BC201 3 vs.Sartell Soccer Association - BU172

Bracket - Saturday, June 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750092  MN West Community College  01:00 PM  1 D3 vs D6Worthington FC - 01 - BU17 5 vs.PVU - Ginsburg - BU171

Bracket - Monday, June 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750035  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  1 B2 vs B6Gitchi Gummi - BU17C2 3 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU172
 750012  UofM - Dept. of Recreational Sports Soccer Fields  07:20 PM  A C1 vs C6BHK2000BC2 3 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU172

Bracket - Tuesday, June 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750016  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  001 B2 vs B4Gitchi Gummi - BU17C2 4 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - BU170
 750074  Savage Community Park  06:30 PM  34 A3 vs A7Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 3 vs.Minneapolis U - BU17C2010
 750084  Bertram Fields  07:00 PM  13 D8 vs D6Monticello Soccer Club - 0WMTC - BU17 3 vs.PVU - Ginsburg - BU173
 750070  Thresher Park  07:15 PM  B2 A2 vs A6EAG BU17 C2 - Domingos 2 vs.EPSC - BU17 - C23
 749991  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:30 PM  41 C5 vs C3WBL U17B C2 10 vs.Mahtomedi Soc - BU171
 750073  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Shakopee U17 Boys C2 4 vs.Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - BU171
 750096  Zachary Playfield  08:00 PM  08 D5 vs D3FUS17BC201 1 vs.Worthington FC - 01 - BU172

Bracket - Wednesday, June 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750041  Ramsey Central Park  05:40 PM  1 B4 vs B3Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 2 vs.MapleBrook So - BU170

Bracket - Thursday, June 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750107  Caswell North Complex  07:30 AM  03 D4 vs D3Mankato BU17C2-Merches 4 vs.Worthington FC - 01 - BU174
 750106  Selke  05:40 PM  15 D1 vs D2CMYSA - BU17 4 vs.Sartell Soccer Association - BU174
 750064  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Minneapolis U - BU17C201 0 vs.Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - BU171
 750036  Maple Grove Middle School  06:00 PM  10 B3 vs B5MapleBrook So - BU17 1 vs.Rebels Soccer - BU171
 750109  Bertram Fields  06:45 PM  14 D8 vs D7Monticello Soccer Club - 0WMTC - BU17 5 vs.Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU172
 750005  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  P2 C2 vs C6JOY BU17 C201 0 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU173
 750004  McMurray West Field- Como Park  07:20 PM  1 C1 vs C4BHK2000BC2 0 vs.SES U17B C2 Scorpions4
 750034  National Sports Center  07:30 PM  F4 B1 vs B4Blaine 00B C2 EDT 6 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - BU171
 750006  Mahtomedi Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  6 C3 vs C5Mahtomedi Soc - BU17 1 vs.WBL U17B C212
 750065  Miller Park  08:00 PM  09 A6 vs A5EPSC - BU17 - C2 0 vs.Shakopee U17 Boys C21
 750108  Zachary Playfield  08:00 PM  08 D5 vs D6FUS17BC201 2 vs.PVU - Ginsburg - BU171

Bracket - Sunday, June 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750088  Bertram Fields  06:00 PM  14 D8 vs D5Monticello Soccer Club - 0WMTC - BU17 1 vs.FUS17BC2010

Bracket - Monday, June 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750078  Pinecone Central Park  07:20 PM  26 D2 vs D1Sartell Soccer Association - BU17 2 vs.CMYSA - BU173
 750021  Clyde Andrews  07:30 PM  01 B5 vs B3Rebels Soccer - BU17 0 vs.MapleBrook So - BU171

Bracket - Tuesday, June 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750079  MN West Community College  07:00 AM  1 D3 vs D4Worthington FC - 01 - BU17 6 vs.Mankato BU17C2-Merches1
 750076  Steve Michaud  05:00 PM  6 A1 vs A6LKV BU17 C201 4 vs.EPSC - BU17 - C20
 750077  Savage Community Park  06:00 PM  34 A3 vs A2Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 5 vs.EAG BU17 C2 - Domingos0
 750042  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  E2 B1 vs B6Blaine 00B C2 EDT 3 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU172
 749990  Irondale High School  07:30 PM  1 C6 vs C2North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU17 1 vs.JOY BU17 C2013
 750075  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Shakopee U17 Boys C2 7 vs.Minneapolis U - BU17C2011

Bracket - Wednesday, June 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749997  Roseville High School  07:30 PM  1 C6 vs C1North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU17 1 vs.BHK2000BC23

Bracket - Thursday, June 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750069  Steve Michaud  05:00 PM  9 A1 vs A3LKV BU17 C201 2 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU170
 750039  Elmcrest Park  05:30 PM  01 B4 vs B6Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 1 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU173
 750110  Pinecone Central Park  05:30 PM  11 D2 vs D4Sartell Soccer Association - BU17 2 vs.Mankato BU17C2-Merches1
 750067  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Minneapolis U - BU17C201 0 vs.EPSC - BU17 - C20
 750037  Clyde Andrews  06:00 PM  01 B5 vs B1Rebels Soccer - BU17 0 vs.Blaine 00B C2 EDT4
 750068  Washington Park  07:30 PM  04 A4 vs A2Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - BU17 8 vs.EAG BU17 C2 - Domingos1
 750008  Mahtomedi Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  7 C3 vs C2Mahtomedi Soc - BU17 1 vs.JOY BU17 C2017
 750113  Westonka MWHS  07:45 PM  05 D7 vs D5Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 2 vs.FUS17BC2014

Bracket - Thursday, July 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750072  Taft Field  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - BU17 1 vs.LKV BU17 C2015
 750087  Pinecone Central Park  07:00 PM  26 D2 vs D3Sartell Soccer Association - BU17 1 vs.Worthington FC - 01 - BU171
 750114  Selke  07:20 PM  15 D1 vs D4CMYSA - BU17 2 vs.Mankato BU17C2-Merches5
 750116  Oakwood Playfield  08:00 PM  03 D5 vs D8FUS17BC201 1 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - 0WMTC - BU174

Bracket - Sunday, July 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750040  Clyde Andrews  03:00 PM  01 B5 vs B2Rebels Soccer - BU17 0 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU17C210






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.