2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - G19 Classic 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BAB0A5DF-0583-4C45-9E9D-1CBBD796D744&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A1 : St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - GU19303333033324 8  19  14  27 
 A7 : Crow River So - GU19333011331321 6  12  13  22 
 A4 : LKV GU19 C201330311333020 6  11  29  26 
 A8 : CMYSA - GU19033113103318 5  6  21  21 
 A6 : EPSC - GU19 - C2131033031015 4  5  27  24 
 A3 : Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18100000333313 4  -6  34  18 
 A9 : Monticello Soccer Club - GU1931000030108 2  -12  33  19 
 A5 : Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU1901030001005 1  -14  46  17 
 A2 : Blaine 99/98G00000000033 1  -21  48  8 

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750889  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - GU19 5 vs.CMYSA - GU193
 750892  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  6 A4 vs A5LKV GU19 C201 5 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU192
 750891  Rogers Middle School  08:00 PM  45 A3 vs A6Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 2 vs.EPSC - GU19 - C22
 750890  National Sports Center  08:30 PM  D2 A2 vs A7Blaine 99/98G 0 vs.Crow River So - GU191

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750895  Watertown City fields  06:30 PM  CRVU A7 vs A1Crow River So - GU19 1 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - GU190
 750894  Miller Park  08:00 PM  11 A6 vs A2EPSC - GU19 - C2 5 vs.Blaine 99/98G1

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750900  Winona State University  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU19 2 vs.EPSC - GU19 - C22

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750926  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  8 A4 vs A6LKV GU19 C201 5 vs.EPSC - GU19 - C24

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750898  Youth Athletic Complex  08:00 PM  11 A3 vs A8Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 2 vs.CMYSA - GU197

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750925  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - GU19 7 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU181
 750901  Miller Park  06:00 PM  13 A6 vs A4EPSC - GU19 - C2 7 vs.LKV GU19 C2012

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750897  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  E1 A2 vs A9Blaine 99/98G 2 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - GU193
 750902  Watertown City fields  07:00 PM  CRVL A7 vs A3Crow River So - GU19 3 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU180

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750903  Selke  07:15 PM  15 A8 vs A2CMYSA - GU19 5 vs.Blaine 99/98G0
 750924  Youth Athletic Complex  08:00 PM  11 A3 vs A4Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 2 vs.LKV GU19 C2018

Bracket - Thursday, June 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750910  Selke  07:15 PM  16 A8 vs A4CMYSA - GU19 2 vs.LKV GU19 C2012
 750905  Rogers Middle School  07:30 PM  45 A3 vs A1Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 0 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - GU193
 750908  Miller Park  08:00 PM  11 A6 vs A7EPSC - GU19 - C2 1 vs.Crow River So - GU190

Bracket - Sunday, June 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750896  Selke  06:00 PM  16 A8 vs A9CMYSA - GU19 1 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - GU191

Bracket - Monday, June 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750899  Steve Michaud  05:00 PM  4 A4 vs A7LKV GU19 C201 4 vs.Crow River So - GU194

Bracket - Tuesday, June 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750904  Bertram Fields  06:30 PM  13 A9 vs A1Monticello Soccer Club - GU19 2 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - GU194

Bracket - Thursday, June 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750912  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - GU19 11 vs.Blaine 99/98G0
 750911  Bertram Fields  06:15 PM  14 A9 vs A3Monticello Soccer Club - GU19 2 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU185

Bracket - Tuesday, June 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750906  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  4 A4 vs A9LKV GU19 C201 5 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - GU192
 750917  Selke  07:20 PM  16 A8 vs A6CMYSA - GU19 6 vs.EPSC - GU19 - C25
 750893  Winona State University  07:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU19 1 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU182

Bracket - Thursday, June 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750913  Steve Michaud  05:00 PM  9 A4 vs A2LKV GU19 C201 4 vs.Blaine 99/98G1
 750914  Winona State University  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU19 4 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - GU193
 750916  Mayer Lutheran High School  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Crow River So - GU19 2 vs.CMYSA - GU192
 750915  Miller Park  08:00 PM  11 A6 vs A9EPSC - GU19 - C2 5 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - GU191

Bracket - Tuesday, June 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750929  Winona State University  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU19 2 vs.LKV GU19 C2017
 750928  National Sports Center  07:20 PM  F4 A2 vs A1Blaine 99/98G 1 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - GU196
 750930  Selke  07:20 PM  16 A8 vs A7CMYSA - GU19 0 vs.Crow River So - GU193

Bracket - Thursday, June 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750918  Bertram Fields  05:00 PM  13 A9 vs A5Monticello Soccer Club - GU19 13 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU191
 750919  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - GU19 3 vs.LKV GU19 C2011
 750920  National Sports Center  07:30 PM  E2 A2 vs A3Blaine 99/98G 1 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU183

Bracket - Sunday, June 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750909  Mayer Lutheran High School  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Crow River So - GU19 7 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU192

Bracket - Tuesday, June 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750933  Bertram Fields  06:30 PM  14 A9 vs A8Monticello Soccer Club - GU19 1 vs.CMYSA - GU194
 750932  Miller Park  07:00 PM  13 A6 vs A5EPSC - GU19 - C2 4 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU194
 750931  Rogers Middle School  08:00 PM  45 A3 vs A2Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 9 vs.Blaine 99/98G0

Bracket - Thursday, June 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750922  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  06:15 PM  1 A1 vs A6St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - GU19 4 vs.EPSC - GU19 - C21
 750921  Bertram Fields  06:45 PM  14 A9 vs A7Monticello Soccer Club - GU19 3 vs.Crow River So - GU193
 750923  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  E1 A2 vs A5Blaine 99/98G 2 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU191

Bracket - Thursday, July 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750927  Mayer Lutheran High School  06:30 PM  2 A7 vs A9Crow River So - GU19 3 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - GU191

Bracket - Tuesday, July 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750907  Winona State University  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU19 0 vs.CMYSA - GU191






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.