2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - B14 Classic 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B4FEFF42-0D56-43FE-8545-3CCF067888E0&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C D E F G H      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A2 : Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14333330333327 9  23  10  26 
 A5 : RYSA U14 C201300130333319 6  7  20  18 
 A4 : BU14 Academy Green000333033318 6  11  10  21 
 A6 : Valley United - S17 - BU14C2 FUSION103313000314 4  -6  31  18 
 A1 : LKV BU14 C20103110003008 2  -8  28  16 
 A3 : EAG BU14 C2 - Tilseth10000000001 0  -27  68  8 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B5 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - BU14333333333330 10  22  4  25 
 B6 : North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 Beggin033101313318 5  12  10  19 
 B1 : Blaine 03B C2 Blue301331330118 5  5  14  18 
 B4 : Gitchi Gummi - BU14C2030100303010 3  -9  28  13 
 B3 : East Select BU14C200000003036 2  -12  23  7 
 B2 : Blaine 03B C2 White00003100004 1  -18  26  5 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C4 : Valley United - S17 - BU14C2 BARCA003333313322 7  18  9  26 
 C1 : Burnsville Fi - BU14 Fancher330303313322 7  14  12  24 
 C5 : Mankato BU14C2-Lyngholm333003330321 7  4  18  19 
 C2 : Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU14033300311014 4  1  18  14 
 C6 : Owatonna Socc - BU1400030010105 1  -17  45  12 
 C3 : BU14 RVS Black00000001102 0  -20  46  9 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D3 : WBL U14B C2333333333330 10  30  6  30 
 D4 : Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC201Black333330333327 9  20  8  24 
 D6 : North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14331303303120 6  5  15  17 
 D2 : Sporting St. Croix - 03 Select Boys000033131011 3  -4  22  9 
 D7 : Eau Claire Un - BU1400103031008 2  -13  34  14 
 D1 : BHK2003BC200010000102 0  -17  38  9 
 D5 : Lakes United - BU1400100100002 0  -21  43  9 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 E6 : Sartell Soccer Association - BU14133330333325 8  16  9  22 
 E7 : STMA - McMoil301313333020 6  11  10  19 
 E3 : Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14331113131017 4  8  14  20 
 E1 : MapleBrook So - BU14013003301314 4  2  13  15 
 E5 : FUS14BC202003030003312 4  -6  25  15 
 E2 : Princeton You - BU14300101330011 3  -5  27  16 
 E4 : CMYSA - BU1400000000000 0  -26  53  6 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 F6 : EAG BU14 C2 - Vargas333133313326 8  20  6  25 
 F4 : SES U14B C2 Strikers331330333325 8  17  8  25 
 F1 : U14 Boys C2 - Gutzman313033311018 5  7  10  15 
 F3 : JOY BU14 C201133030303117 5  12  12  21 
 F2 : IGH Heat - BU14C200030033009 3  -8  25  15 
 F7 : River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU1403000000003 1  -23  45  6 
 F5 : Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC202Black00000003003 1  -25  68  5 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 G5 : ESC U14 Boys C2 A333330333327 9  25  10  29 
 G4 : EPSC - BU14 - C2333331033325 8  17  15  24 
 G3 : CC United - BU14 C2003333113320 6  10  16  22 
 G6 : Minneapolis BU14 C201103031330014 4  1  23  20 
 G7 : Tonka - White - Gordon001000330310 3  -7  35  12 
 G2 : Shakopee U14 Boys C230000000104 1  -23  48  6 
 G1 : Bloomington U14C2 Boys00000001001 0  -23  43  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 H1 : ESC U14 Boys C2 B333333333330 10  23  7  26 
 H2 : FUS14BC201301303303319 6  13  20  25 
 H5 : Tonka - Blue - Ramirez330013333019 6  7  21  24 
 H3 : Minneapolis BU14 C202301313003014 4  -2  25  19 
 H4 : PVU - Buechler - BU1400300000036 2  -15  32  12 
 H6 : Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU1400000000000 0  -26  62  9 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754550  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:30 PM  1 D2 vs D3Sporting St. Croix - 03 Select Boys 0 vs.WBL U14B C29
 754494  Bandimere  07:00 PM  01 G3 vs G5CC United - BU14 C2 3 vs.ESC U14 Boys C2 A5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754407  North River Hills  06:00 PM  2 C1 vs C2Burnsville Fi - BU14 Fancher 2 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU141
 754468  Marsh Lake Park  06:00 PM  24 G1 vs G2Bloomington U14C2 Boys 0 vs.Shakopee U14 Boys C21
 754466  Miller Park  06:00 PM  13 G4 vs G7EPSC - BU14 - C2 4 vs.Tonka - White - Gordon1
 754438  Louisiana Oaks  06:30 PM  02 H4 vs H5PVU - Buechler - BU14 1 vs.Tonka - Blue - Ramirez6
 754537  Roger Johnson Memorial Park  06:45 PM  36 D5 vs D6Lakes United - BU14 0 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU143
 754377  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  F4 B1 vs B2Blaine 03B C2 Blue 2 vs.Blaine 03B C2 White1
 754573  Kingston Field  07:00 PM  09 F1 vs F2U14 Boys C2 - Gutzman 6 vs.IGH Heat - BU14C22
 754348  Quarry Point Park  07:15 PM  8 A4 vs A5BU14 Academy Green 1 vs.RYSA U14 C2012
 754408  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  07:15 PM  C C4 vs C5Valley United - S17 - BU14C2 BARCA 1 vs.Mankato BU14C2-Lyngholm2
 754536  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  05 D4 vs D7Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC201Black 4 vs.Eau Claire Un - BU140
 754571  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15C F4 vs F7SES U14B C2 Strikers 3 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU140
 754436  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15F H3 vs H6Minneapolis BU14 C202 5 vs.Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU142
 754572  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  05 F5 vs F6Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC202Black 1 vs.EAG BU14 C2 - Vargas8

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754349  Todd Park  07:00 PM  6 A2 vs A4Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 3 vs.BU14 Academy Green1
 754565  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  04 D4 vs D1Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC201Black 7 vs.BHK2003BC20

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754346  George Ohmann Park  05:15 AM  1 A3 vs A6EAG BU14 C2 - Tilseth 3 vs.Valley United - S17 - BU14C2 FUSION3
 754441  Lake Ann Park  05:45 PM  16 H5 vs H6Tonka - Blue - Ramirez 7 vs.Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU141
 754583  Golfview  06:00 PM  2 F7 vs F5River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU14 4 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC202Black1
 754474  Marsh Lake Park  06:00 PM  24 G1 vs G4Bloomington U14C2 Boys 0 vs.EPSC - BU14 - C27
 754540  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:30 PM  4 D2 vs D4Sporting St. Croix - 03 Select Boys 0 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC201Black1
 754362  Todd Park  07:00 PM  6 A2 vs A1Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 6 vs.LKV BU14 C2011
 754564  Polar Lakes Park  07:30 PM  26 D3 vs D5WBL U14B C2 9 vs.Lakes United - BU140
 754478  Lake Ann Park  07:30 PM  16 G7 vs G5Tonka - White - Gordon 1 vs.ESC U14 Boys C2 A12

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754350  Steve Michaud  05:15 PM  7 A1 vs A3LKV BU14 C201 7 vs.EAG BU14 C2 - Tilseth0
 754574  George Ohmann Park  05:15 PM  3 F6 vs F7EAG BU14 C2 - Vargas 8 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU140
 754381  Elmcrest Park  05:30 PM  01 B5 vs B6Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 1 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 Beggin0
 754505  North Elementary  05:30 PM  1 E2 vs E4Princeton You - BU14 3 vs.CMYSA - BU140
 754575  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  05:30 PM  1 F2 vs F4IGH Heat - BU14C2 2 vs.SES U14B C2 Strikers3
 754440  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  18 H1 vs H3ESC U14 Boys C2 B 3 vs.Minneapolis BU14 C2021
 754410  North River Hills  06:00 PM  2 C1 vs C3Burnsville Fi - BU14 Fancher 9 vs.BU14 RVS Black0
 754409  Ryan Park  06:00 PM  05 C2 vs C4Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 2 vs.Valley United - S17 - BU14C2 BARCA1
 754506  Youth Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  11 E3 vs E1Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 4 vs.MapleBrook So - BU141
 754470  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2 G2 vs G4Shakopee U14 Boys C2 0 vs.EPSC - BU14 - C27
 754469  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15C G6 vs G7Minneapolis BU14 C201 1 vs.Tonka - White - Gordon1
 754411  Caswell North Complex  06:30 PM  03 C5 vs C6Mankato BU14C2-Lyngholm 7 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU141
 754576  South St. Anthony Recreation Center  06:30 PM  1 F3 vs F1JOY BU14 C201 1 vs.U14 Boys C2 - Gutzman1
 754539  Southpointe  07:10 PM  29 D6 vs D7North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 4 vs.Eau Claire Un - BU141
 754541  Polar Lakes Park  07:40 PM  26 D3 vs D1WBL U14B C2 7 vs.BHK2003BC20
 754439  Elm Creek Playfield  07:50 PM  18 H2 vs H4FUS14BC201 5 vs.PVU - Buechler - BU141

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754358  Todd Park  07:00 PM  6 A2 vs A5Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 5 vs.RYSA U14 C2011

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754560  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  01:00 PM  3A D7 vs D6Eau Claire Un - BU14 1 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU141

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754501  Selke  05:40 PM  16 E4 vs E7CMYSA - BU14 0 vs.STMA - McMoil11
 754437  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 H1 vs H2ESC U14 Boys C2 B 2 vs.FUS14BC2011
 754534  Maple Grove Middle School  06:00 PM  11 E1 vs E6MapleBrook So - BU14 1 vs.Sartell Soccer Association - BU141
 754353  Wolk Park  07:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Valley United - S17 - BU14C2 FUSION 2 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU146
 754498  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  18 G5 vs G7ESC U14 Boys C2 A 11 vs.Tonka - White - Gordon0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754507  Pinecone Central Park  05:30 PM  12 E6 vs E2Sartell Soccer Association - BU14 7 vs.Princeton You - BU140
 754473  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  18 G5 vs G3ESC U14 Boys C2 A 6 vs.CC United - BU14 C20
 754383  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  48 B6 vs B2North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 Beggin 6 vs.Blaine 03B C2 White0
 754544  McMurray West Field- Como Park  06:00 PM  1 D1 vs D4BHK2003BC2 0 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC201Black2

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754598  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  05:15 PM  1 F2 vs F6IGH Heat - BU14C2 0 vs.EAG BU14 C2 - Vargas2
 754471  Bandimere  05:30 PM  02 G3 vs G1CC United - BU14 C2 8 vs.Bloomington U14C2 Boys0
 754542  Shoreview Commons  05:45 PM  1 D6 vs D2North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 03 Select Boys0
 754503  Maple Grove Middle School  06:00 PM  11 E1 vs E2MapleBrook So - BU14 2 vs.Princeton You - BU140
 754582  Hamlet Park  06:00 PM  2 F1 vs F5U14 Boys C2 - Gutzman 7 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC202Black0
 754356  Todd Park  07:00 PM  6 A2 vs A3Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 7 vs.EAG BU14 C2 - Tilseth1
 754351  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  7 A5 vs A6RYSA U14 C201 0 vs.Valley United - S17 - BU14C2 FUSION1
 754504  Pinecone Central Park  07:20 PM  25 E6 vs E7Sartell Soccer Association - BU14 1 vs.STMA - McMoil0
 754447  Westonka MWHS  07:30 PM  03 H6 vs H4Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 1 vs.PVU - Buechler - BU143
 754529  Rogers Middle School  08:00 PM  45 E3 vs E5Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 2 vs.FUS14BC2020

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754355  Steve Michaud  05:15 PM  7 A1 vs A5LKV BU14 C201 2 vs.RYSA U14 C2012
 754445  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  18 H1 vs H5ESC U14 Boys C2 B 6 vs.Tonka - Blue - Ramirez2
 754357  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  C A6 vs A4Valley United - S17 - BU14C2 FUSION 2 vs.BU14 Academy Green1
 754415  North River Hills  06:00 PM  2 C1 vs C5Burnsville Fi - BU14 Fancher 2 vs.Mankato BU14C2-Lyngholm3
 754510  Selke  06:00 PM  16 E4 vs E6CMYSA - BU14 1 vs.Sartell Soccer Association - BU149
 754477  Marsh Lake Park  06:00 PM  24 G1 vs G5Bloomington U14C2 Boys 0 vs.ESC U14 Boys C2 A7
 754475  Miller Park  06:00 PM  12 G4 vs G6EPSC - BU14 - C2 5 vs.Minneapolis BU14 C2013
 754476  Bandimere  06:00 PM  02 G7 vs G3Tonka - White - Gordon 0 vs.CC United - BU14 C22
 754417  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:15 PM  7 C6 vs C4Owatonna Socc - BU14 0 vs.Valley United - S17 - BU14C2 BARCA4
 754416  Ryan Park  06:30 PM  05 C2 vs C3Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 3 vs.BU14 RVS Black1
 754580  Neiman Sports Complex  06:30 PM  15G F4 vs F6SES U14B C2 Strikers 2 vs.EAG BU14 C2 - Vargas2
 754385  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  E1 B1 vs B5Blaine 03B C2 Blue 0 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - BU143
 754545  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  05 D4 vs D6Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC201Black 4 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU140
 754546  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  07:00 PM  3A D7 vs D3Eau Claire Un - BU14 2 vs.WBL U14B C25
 754547  McMurray West Field- Como Park  07:30 PM  1 D1 vs D5BHK2003BC2 2 vs.Lakes United - BU142
 754581  Golfview  07:30 PM  1 F7 vs F3River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU14 1 vs.JOY BU14 C2014
 754387  Pine Hills North Park  07:40 PM  47 B6 vs B4North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 Beggin 6 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU14C20
 754446  Zachary Playfield  08:00 PM  09 H2 vs H3FUS14BC201 2 vs.Minneapolis BU14 C2022

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754511  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  09 E7 vs E3STMA - McMoil 1 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - BU141

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754578  HealthEast Sports Center  08:45 PM  04 F5 vs F3Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC202Black 0 vs.JOY BU14 C2017

Bracket - Wednesday, May 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754389  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  2 B3 vs B4East Select BU14C2 0 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU14C21
 754584  George Ohmann Park  05:15 PM  2 F6 vs F1EAG BU14 C2 - Vargas 2 vs.U14 Boys C2 - Gutzman0
 754388  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  F4 B2 vs B5Blaine 03B C2 White 0 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - BU142
 754419  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  2 C3 vs C4BU14 RVS Black 0 vs.Valley United - S17 - BU14C2 BARCA4
 754514  Pinecone Central Park  05:45 PM  12 E6 vs E1Sartell Soccer Association - BU14 4 vs.MapleBrook So - BU142
 754360  Quarry Point Park  06:00 PM  7 A6 vs A1Valley United - S17 - BU14C2 FUSION 3 vs.LKV BU14 C2013
 754390  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  47 B6 vs B1North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 Beggin 2 vs.Blaine 03B C2 Blue2
 754420  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  7 C6 vs C1Owatonna Socc - BU14 1 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU14 Fancher4
 754479  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15C G6 vs G1Minneapolis BU14 C201 7 vs.Bloomington U14C2 Boys1
 754450  Westonka MWHS  06:00 PM  03 H6 vs H1Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 1 vs.ESC U14 Boys C2 B4
 754585  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  06:30 PM  2 F2 vs F3IGH Heat - BU14C2 3 vs.JOY BU14 C2012
 754359  George Ohmann Park  07:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4EAG BU14 C2 - Tilseth 0 vs.BU14 Academy Green3
 754548  UW- Eau Claire  07:00 PM  C4 D7 vs D5Eau Claire Un - BU14 3 vs.Lakes United - BU141
 754418  Ryan Park  07:30 PM  05 C2 vs C5Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 2 vs.Mankato BU14C2-Lyngholm0
 754513  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  08 E7 vs E5STMA - McMoil 5 vs.FUS14BC2022
 754449  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15F H3 vs H4Minneapolis BU14 C202 4 vs.PVU - Buechler - BU143
 754480  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 PM  1 G2 vs G3Shakopee U14 Boys C2 0 vs.CC United - BU14 C23
 754448  Zachary Playfield  08:00 PM  08 H2 vs H5FUS14BC201 6 vs.Tonka - Blue - Ramirez3

Bracket - Friday, June 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754543  Roger Johnson Memorial Park  07:00 PM  36 D5 vs D3Lakes United - BU14 1 vs.WBL U14B C29

Bracket - Monday, June 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754601  HealthEast Sports Center  05:30 PM  03 F5 vs F4Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC202Black 0 vs.SES U14B C2 Strikers5
 754497  Clover Ridge  05:30 PM  04 G3 vs G7CC United - BU14 C2 2 vs.Tonka - White - Gordon1
 754496  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  18 G5 vs G4ESC U14 Boys C2 A 2 vs.EPSC - BU14 - C23
 754412  Quarry Park  06:00 PM  A3 C4 vs C1Valley United - S17 - BU14C2 BARCA 3 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU14 Fancher1
 754549  Irondale High School  06:00 PM  1 D6 vs D1North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 4 vs.BHK2003BC23
 754532  Rogers Middle School  06:00 PM  45 E3 vs E7Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 2 vs.STMA - McMoil2
 754444  Maetzold Field  06:00 PM  1 H5 vs H3Tonka - Blue - Ramirez 2 vs.Minneapolis BU14 C2022
 754373  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  5 A5 vs A2RYSA U14 C201 1 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU140
 754594  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  3 F2 vs F1IGH Heat - BU14C2 1 vs.U14 Boys C2 - Gutzman2
 754602  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  N2 F3 vs F7JOY BU14 C201 4 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU141
 754567  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:30 PM  41 D3 vs D7WBL U14B C2 7 vs.Eau Claire Un - BU142
 754531  Oakwood Playfield  08:00 PM  03 E5 vs E4FUS14BC202 3 vs.CMYSA - BU141

Bracket - Tuesday, June 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754352  West St. Paul Sports Complex  07:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1BU14 Academy Green 2 vs.LKV BU14 C2011
 754488  Neiman Sports Complex  07:40 PM  15F G6 vs G5Minneapolis BU14 C201 1 vs.ESC U14 Boys C2 A5

Bracket - Wednesday, June 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754577  George Ohmann Park  05:30 PM  2 F6 vs F2EAG BU14 C2 - Vargas 3 vs.IGH Heat - BU14C20
 754472  Neiman Sports Complex  05:45 PM  15G G6 vs G2Minneapolis BU14 C201 3 vs.Shakopee U14 Boys C20
 754361  Quarry Point Park  06:00 PM  7 A6 vs A3Valley United - S17 - BU14C2 FUSION 4 vs.EAG BU14 C2 - Tilseth0
 754422  Ryan Park  06:00 PM  05 C2 vs C1Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 0 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU14 Fancher1
 754551  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  06:00 PM  042 D3 vs D4WBL U14B C2 6 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC201Black1
 754518  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  09 E7 vs E1STMA - McMoil 2 vs.MapleBrook So - BU141
 754588  Golfview  06:00 PM  1 F7 vs F1River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU14 0 vs.U14 Boys C2 - Gutzman7
 754483  Bandimere  06:00 PM  02 G7 vs G1Tonka - White - Gordon 3 vs.Bloomington U14C2 Boys0
 754421  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:15 PM  7 C6 vs C3Owatonna Socc - BU14 4 vs.BU14 RVS Black2
 754452  Zachary Playfield  06:30 PM  09 H2 vs H1FUS14BC201 2 vs.ESC U14 Boys C2 B4
 754363  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4RYSA U14 C201 0 vs.BU14 Academy Green5
 754392  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  E2 B2 vs B1Blaine 03B C2 White 0 vs.Blaine 03B C2 Blue3
 754423  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  01 C5 vs C4Mankato BU14C2-Lyngholm 0 vs.Valley United - S17 - BU14C2 BARCA3
 754586  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  N4 F3 vs F4JOY BU14 C201 1 vs.SES U14B C2 Strikers2
 754553  UW- Eau Claire  07:15 PM  C3 D7 vs D1Eau Claire Un - BU14 4 vs.BHK2003BC20
 754481  Clover Ridge  07:30 PM  04 G3 vs G4CC United - BU14 C2 1 vs.EPSC - BU14 - C21
 754453  Bandimere  07:30 PM  02 H5 vs H4Tonka - Blue - Ramirez 2 vs.PVU - Buechler - BU140
 754451  Westonka MWHS  07:30 PM  03 H6 vs H3Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 1 vs.Minneapolis BU14 C2023
 754393  Ramsey Central Park  07:35 PM  1 B5 vs B4Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 4 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU14C20

Bracket - Thursday, June 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754347  Steve Michaud  06:45 PM  7 A1 vs A2LKV BU14 C201 2 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU147
 754354  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  5 A5 vs A3RYSA U14 C201 9 vs.EAG BU14 C2 - Tilseth1
 754599  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  P2 F3 vs F5JOY BU14 C201 11 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC202Black1

Bracket - Sunday, June 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754370  Fuad Mansour  03:00 PM  4 A5 vs A1RYSA U14 C201 3 vs.LKV BU14 C2010
 754414  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  01 C5 vs C3Mankato BU14C2-Lyngholm 4 vs.BU14 RVS Black3

Bracket - Monday, June 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754386  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  A1 B2 vs B3Blaine 03B C2 White 1 vs.East Select BU14C20
 754569  Central Park-Dale  06:00 PM  1 D1 vs D6BHK2003BC2 2 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU143
 754535  Rogers Middle School  06:00 PM  45 E3 vs E2Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 4 vs.Princeton You - BU144
 754443  Westonka MWHS  06:00 PM  03 H6 vs H2Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 1 vs.FUS14BC20115
 754366  Echo Park Elementary  07:15 PM  1 A6 vs A5Valley United - S17 - BU14C2 FUSION 2 vs.RYSA U14 C2015
 754570  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:30 PM  042 D3 vs D2WBL U14B C2 5 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 03 Select Boys0
 754568  Roger Johnson Memorial Park  07:30 PM  37 D5 vs D7Lakes United - BU14 1 vs.Eau Claire Un - BU141
 754509  Maple Grove Middle School  07:30 PM  11 E1 vs E4MapleBrook So - BU14 3 vs.CMYSA - BU140
 754533  Zachary Playfield  08:00 PM  08 E5 vs E7FUS14BC202 1 vs.STMA - McMoil2
 754482  Lewis Park  08:00 PM  18 G5 vs G2ESC U14 Boys C2 A 8 vs.Shakopee U14 Boys C21
 754442  Louisiana Oaks  08:00 PM  01 H4 vs H1PVU - Buechler - BU14 0 vs.ESC U14 Boys C2 B4

Bracket - Tuesday, June 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754587  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  03 F5 vs F2Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC202Black 0 vs.IGH Heat - BU14C27

Bracket - Wednesday, June 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754365  George Ohmann Park  05:30 PM  3 A3 vs A1EAG BU14 C2 - Tilseth 0 vs.LKV BU14 C20111
 754425  Quarry Point Park  05:30 PM  5 C3 vs C1BU14 RVS Black 0 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU14 Fancher6
 754590  George Ohmann Park  05:30 PM  2 F6 vs F3EAG BU14 C2 - Vargas 3 vs.JOY BU14 C2012
 754519  Selke  05:45 PM  16 E4 vs E5CMYSA - BU14 1 vs.FUS14BC2024
 754396  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  47 B6 vs B5North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 Beggin 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - BU142
 754424  Quarry Point Park  06:00 PM  7 C4 vs C2Valley United - S17 - BU14C2 BARCA 8 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU140
 754555  Pioneer Park  06:00 PM  1 D6 vs D3North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 0 vs.WBL U14B C23
 754484  Miller Park  06:00 PM  13 G4 vs G5EPSC - BU14 - C2 0 vs.ESC U14 Boys C2 A7
 754455  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15C H3 vs H1Minneapolis BU14 C202 0 vs.ESC U14 Boys C2 B4
 754456  Westonka MWHS  06:00 PM  03 H6 vs H5Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 0 vs.Tonka - Blue - Ramirez4
 754520  Pinecone Central Park  06:10 PM  11 E6 vs E3Sartell Soccer Association - BU14 1 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - BU142
 754426  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:15 PM  6 C6 vs C5Owatonna Socc - BU14 3 vs.Mankato BU14C2-Lyngholm4
 754454  Louisiana Oaks  06:45 PM  01 H4 vs H2PVU - Buechler - BU14 1 vs.FUS14BC2015
 754395  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  1 B3 vs B1East Select BU14C2 0 vs.Blaine 03B C2 Blue2
 754556  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  4 D2 vs D7Sporting St. Croix - 03 Select Boys 5 vs.Eau Claire Un - BU140
 754591  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  3 F2 vs F7IGH Heat - BU14C2 5 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU141
 754521  North Elementary  07:30 PM  2 E2 vs E7Princeton You - BU14 0 vs.STMA - McMoil2
 754485  Neiman Sports Complex  07:40 PM  15C G6 vs G3Minneapolis BU14 C201 2 vs.CC United - BU14 C22
 754579  Hamlet Park  08:00 PM  1 F1 vs F4U14 Boys C2 - Gutzman 2 vs.SES U14B C2 Strikers1
 754486  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 PM  1 G2 vs G7Shakopee U14 Boys C2 0 vs.Tonka - White - Gordon5
 754554  HealthEast Sports Center  08:45 PM  04 D4 vs D5Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC201Black 5 vs.Lakes United - BU141

Bracket - Thursday, June 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754382  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  001 B4 vs B1Gitchi Gummi - BU14C2 2 vs.Blaine 03B C2 Blue2
 754364  Quarry Point Park  07:30 PM  8 A4 vs A2BU14 Academy Green 1 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU142
 754538  McMurray West Field- Como Park  07:30 PM  1 D1 vs D2BHK2003BC2 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 03 Select Boys2
 754604  Hamlet Park  08:00 PM  1 F1 vs F6U14 Boys C2 - Gutzman 1 vs.EAG BU14 C2 - Vargas1
 754493  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 PM  1 G2 vs G6Shakopee U14 Boys C2 2 vs.Minneapolis BU14 C2016

Bracket - Monday, June 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754499  Marsh Lake Park  05:30 PM  24 G1 vs G6Bloomington U14C2 Boys 1 vs.Minneapolis BU14 C2012
 754500  Clover Ridge  05:45 PM  04 G3 vs G2CC United - BU14 C2 7 vs.Shakopee U14 Boys C20
 754413  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6 C6 vs C2Owatonna Socc - BU14 0 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU146
 754368  Todd Park  07:00 PM  6 A2 vs A6Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 8 vs.Valley United - S17 - BU14C2 FUSION0
 754380  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  E1 B1 vs B3Blaine 03B C2 Blue 3 vs.East Select BU14C21
 754566  Ki-Chi-Saga Park  07:00 PM  1 D5 vs D4Lakes United - BU14 0 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC201Black4
 754605  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  N2 F3 vs F2JOY BU14 C201 3 vs.IGH Heat - BU14C20
 754603  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  04 F5 vs F7Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC202Black 2 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU140
 754374  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  07:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3BU14 Academy Green 7 vs.EAG BU14 C2 - Tilseth0
 754512  Gleason Fields  07:30 PM  21 E1 vs E5MapleBrook So - BU14 2 vs.FUS14BC2020
 754515  North Elementary  07:30 PM  2 E2 vs E3Princeton You - BU14 3 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - BU143
 754463  Minnetonka High School  07:40 PM  08 H5 vs H2Tonka - Blue - Ramirez 4 vs.FUS14BC2012

Bracket - Tuesday, June 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754502  Zachary Playfield  06:30 PM  08 E5 vs E6FUS14BC202 1 vs.Sartell Soccer Association - BU147

Bracket - Wednesday, June 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754397  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  F4 B1 vs B4Blaine 03B C2 Blue 4 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU14C21
 754559  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:30 PM  2 D2 vs D1Sporting St. Croix - 03 Select Boys 1 vs.BHK2003BC21
 754457  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 H1 vs H4ESC U14 Boys C2 B 2 vs.PVU - Buechler - BU140
 754523  Pinecone Central Park  05:50 PM  12 E6 vs E5Sartell Soccer Association - BU14 3 vs.FUS14BC2020
 754558  Mounds View High School  06:00 PM  1 D6 vs D5North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 3 vs.Lakes United - BU141
 754557  UW- Eau Claire  06:00 PM  C3 D7 vs D4Eau Claire Un - BU14 1 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC201Black6
 754524  North Elementary  06:00 PM  2 E2 vs E1Princeton You - BU14 2 vs.MapleBrook So - BU141
 754489  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2 G2 vs G1Shakopee U14 Boys C2 1 vs.Bloomington U14C2 Boys1
 754458  Zachary Playfield  06:20 PM  09 H2 vs H6FUS14BC201 11 vs.Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU140
 754367  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  4 A1 vs A4LKV BU14 C201 0 vs.BU14 Academy Green3
 754398  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  F4 B2 vs B6Blaine 03B C2 White 1 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 Beggin1
 754399  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  1 B3 vs B5East Select BU14C2 0 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - BU144
 754369  George Ohmann Park  07:15 PM  2 A3 vs A5EAG BU14 C2 - Tilseth 3 vs.RYSA U14 C2016
 754427  North River Hills  07:30 PM  2 C1 vs C4Burnsville Fi - BU14 Fancher 4 vs.Valley United - S17 - BU14C2 BARCA4
 754428  Ryan Park  07:30 PM  05 C2 vs C6Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 2 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU142
 754522  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  08 E7 vs E4STMA - McMoil 7 vs.CMYSA - BU140
 754592  Golfview  07:30 PM  2 F7 vs F4River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU14 0 vs.SES U14B C2 Strikers8
 754459  Neiman Sports Complex  07:40 PM  15C H3 vs H5Minneapolis BU14 C202 2 vs.Tonka - Blue - Ramirez3

Bracket - Thursday, June 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754384  Ramsey Central Park  07:30 PM  1 B5 vs B3Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 2 vs.East Select BU14C21
 754552  Ki-Chi-Saga Park  08:00 PM  1 D5 vs D2Lakes United - BU14 2 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 03 Select Boys4

Bracket - Monday, June 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754391  Pine Hills North Park  04:30 PM  47 B6 vs B3North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 Beggin 2 vs.East Select BU14C20
 754464  Louisiana Oaks  06:30 PM  02 H4 vs H3PVU - Buechler - BU14 0 vs.Minneapolis BU14 C2021
 754563  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  4 D2 vs D6Sporting St. Croix - 03 Select Boys 0 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU140
 754429  Quarry Point Park  07:30 PM  8 C3 vs C5BU14 RVS Black 0 vs.Mankato BU14C2-Lyngholm5
 754487  Big Willow Field  07:30 PM  1 G7 vs G4Tonka - White - Gordon 0 vs.EPSC - BU14 - C22
 754516  Youth Athletic Complex  08:00 PM  11 E3 vs E4Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 7 vs.CMYSA - BU140

Bracket - Tuesday, June 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754378  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  3 B4 vs B5Gitchi Gummi - BU14C2 2 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - BU144
 754589  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15C F4 vs F5SES U14B C2 Strikers 8 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC202Black0

Bracket - Wednesday, June 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754431  Quarry Point Park  06:00 PM  8 C3 vs C2BU14 RVS Black 1 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU141
 754562  McMurray West Field- Como Park  06:00 PM  1 D1 vs D3BHK2003BC2 0 vs.WBL U14B C26
 754526  Selke  06:00 PM  15 E4 vs E2CMYSA - BU14 3 vs.Princeton You - BU144
 754596  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15G F4 vs F2SES U14B C2 Strikers 3 vs.IGH Heat - BU14C21
 754492  Marsh Lake Park  06:00 PM  24 G1 vs G3Bloomington U14C2 Boys 1 vs.CC United - BU14 C24
 754491  Miller Park  06:00 PM  09 G4 vs G2EPSC - BU14 - C2 8 vs.Shakopee U14 Boys C21
 754461  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15C H3 vs H2Minneapolis BU14 C202 2 vs.FUS14BC2015
 754460  Bandimere  06:00 PM  02 H5 vs H1Tonka - Blue - Ramirez 0 vs.ESC U14 Boys C2 B1
 754462  Louisiana Oaks  06:45 PM  02 H4 vs H6PVU - Buechler - BU14 3 vs.Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU142
 754561  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  05 D4 vs D2Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC201Black 2 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 03 Select Boys0
 754430  Caswell North Complex  07:15 PM  01 C5 vs C1Mankato BU14C2-Lyngholm 0 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU14 Fancher3
 754372  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  07:20 PM  2 A4 vs A6BU14 Academy Green 4 vs.Valley United - S17 - BU14C2 FUSION0
 754527  MG Sports Dome  07:30 PM  26A E1 vs E3MapleBrook So - BU14 0 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - BU140
 754490  Bandimere  07:30 PM  02 G7 vs G6Tonka - White - Gordon 2 vs.Minneapolis BU14 C2011
 754400  Elmcrest Park  07:45 PM  01 B5 vs B1Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 3 vs.Blaine 03B C2 Blue0
 754432  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  07:45 PM  C C4 vs C6Valley United - S17 - BU14C2 BARCA 7 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU140
 754597  Hamlet Park  08:00 PM  1 F1 vs F3U14 Boys C2 - Gutzman 0 vs.JOY BU14 C2010

Bracket - Thursday, June 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754394  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  2 B4 vs B2Gitchi Gummi - BU14C2 3 vs.Blaine 03B C2 White0
 754406  Dakota Cty Tech College  07:00 PM  2 C3 vs C6BU14 RVS Black 2 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU142

Bracket - Friday, June 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754371  George Ohmann Park  07:15 PM  28 A3 vs A2EAG BU14 C2 - Tilseth 0 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU1411

Bracket - Wednesday, July 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754404  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  2 B4 vs B3Gitchi Gummi - BU14C2 0 vs.East Select BU14C21
 754403  Ramsey Central Park  05:45 PM  1 B5 vs B2Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 3 vs.Blaine 03B C2 White0
 754434  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  C C4 vs C3Valley United - S17 - BU14C2 BARCA 8 vs.BU14 RVS Black0
 754528  North Elementary  06:00 PM  1 E2 vs E6Princeton You - BU14 1 vs.Sartell Soccer Association - BU142
 754600  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15G F4 vs F1SES U14B C2 Strikers 2 vs.U14 Boys C2 - Gutzman0
 754495  Miller Park  06:00 PM  09 G4 vs G1EPSC - BU14 - C2 3 vs.Bloomington U14C2 Boys0
 754405  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  E1 B1 vs B6Blaine 03B C2 Blue 1 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 Beggin1
 754435  North River Hills  07:15 PM  2 C1 vs C6Burnsville Fi - BU14 Fancher 7 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU140
 754433  Caswell North Complex  07:15 PM  01 C5 vs C2Mankato BU14C2-Lyngholm 2 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU140
 754530  Selke  07:30 PM  15 E4 vs E1CMYSA - BU14 0 vs.MapleBrook So - BU142

Bracket - Thursday, July 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754595  Golfview  06:00 PM  2 F7 vs F6River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU14 0 vs.EAG BU14 C2 - Vargas3

Bracket - Friday, July 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754379  National Sports Center  05:00 PM  A1 B2 vs B4Blaine 03B C2 White 0 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU14C22
 754375  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  8 A1 vs A6LKV BU14 C201 1 vs.Valley United - S17 - BU14C2 FUSION2

Bracket - Sunday, July 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754402  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  1 B4 vs B6Gitchi Gummi - BU14C2 2 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 Beggin7
 754517  Elm Creek Playfield  06:00 PM  18 E5 vs E2FUS14BC202 3 vs.Princeton You - BU141

Bracket - Monday, July 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754593  George Ohmann Park  05:30 PM  2 F6 vs F5EAG BU14 C2 - Vargas 11 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC202Black0
 754467  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  18 G5 vs G6ESC U14 Boys C2 A 4 vs.Minneapolis BU14 C2011
 754525  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  08 E7 vs E6STMA - McMoil 1 vs.Sartell Soccer Association - BU142
 754508  Zachary Playfield  06:30 PM  08 E5 vs E3FUS14BC202 2 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - BU141
 754376  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  003 B3 vs B6East Select BU14C2 1 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 Beggin6
 754465  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  19 H1 vs H6ESC U14 Boys C2 B 7 vs.Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU140

Bracket - Tuesday, July 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754401  Ordean Stadium at East High School  05:00 PM  1 B3 vs B2East Select BU14C2 4 vs.Blaine 03B C2 White2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.