2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - B18 Classic 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AEA58DE0-8B78-4A22-99E0-7B45575ADF72&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A5 : Valley United Soccer Club - S17 - BU18C1 SUTTON333331333328 9  16  6  22 
 A4 : BU18 RVE Black333010333322 7  11  12  20 
 A6 : BU18 RVS Black00010313019 2  -4  17  13 
 A3 : Owatonna Socc - BU1810130103009 2  -7  20  12 
 A2 : Burnsville Fi - BU18 Powell00310310008 2  -6  17  11 
 A1 : SES U18B C1 Lions31001010017 1  -10  23  11 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B2 : East Select BU18C1133331333023 7  15  12  25 
 B5 : North Metro Soccer Assn - BU18 - Kron331330311321 6  12  17  26 
 B1 : Sporting St. Croix - 99 Elite Boys133001033014 4  -1  17  16 
 B6 : North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU18133100030314 4  -1  25  22 
 B3 : Gitchi Gummi - BU18C100030111039 2  -5  22  13 
 B4 : MapleBrook So - BU1800000003003 1  -20  32  6 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C2 : CC United - BU18 C1313333031323 7  11  13  20 
 C4 : ESC U18 Boys C1103333303322 7  13  13  23 
 C1 : MapleBrook So - BU18003330333321 7  10  14  21 
 C5 : Minneapolis U - BU18300003031010 3  -11  26  10 
 C3 : EPSC - BU18 - C113300010008 2  -9  22  12 
 C6 : Tonka - Blue - Pucci10000100002 0  -14  20  6 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749425  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15G A1 vs A2SES U18B C1 Lions 2 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU18 Powell0
 749455  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:30 PM  4 B1 vs B2Sporting St. Croix - 99 Elite Boys 1 vs.East Select BU18C11
 749394  Miller Park  08:00 PM  11 C3 vs C6EPSC - BU18 - C1 0 vs.Tonka - Blue - Pucci0

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749395  Fernbrook Elementary School  07:30 PM  14 C1 vs C2MapleBrook So - BU18 1 vs.CC United - BU18 C12

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749458  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:45 PM  4 B1 vs B3Sporting St. Croix - 99 Elite Boys 2 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU18C10
 749398  MG Sports Dome  06:50 PM  26A C1 vs C3MapleBrook So - BU18 1 vs.EPSC - BU18 - C12
 749429  Quarry Point Park  08:00 PM  7 A5 vs A6Valley United Soccer Club - S17 - BU18C1 SUTTON 2 vs.BU18 RVS Black1
 749397  Clover Ridge  08:00 PM  04 C2 vs C4CC United - BU18 C1 2 vs.ESC U18 Boys C12
 749399  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 C5 vs C6Minneapolis U - BU18 3 vs.Tonka - Blue - Pucci1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749427  North River Hills  06:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Burnsville Fi - BU18 Powell 1 vs.BU18 RVE Black2

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749428  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15F A1 vs A3SES U18B C1 Lions 3 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU183

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749430  West St. Paul Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1BU18 RVE Black 6 vs.SES U18B C1 Lions1
 749402  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 C5 vs C3Minneapolis U - BU18 0 vs.EPSC - BU18 - C12
 749401  Lake Ann Park  06:00 PM  16 C6 vs C2Tonka - Blue - Pucci 1 vs.CC United - BU18 C14
 749431  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  07:15 PM  C A6 vs A2BU18 RVS Black 0 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU18 Powell2
 749462  St. Francis H.S.  07:30 PM  3 B5 vs B3North Metro Soccer Assn - BU18 - Kron 4 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU18C10
 749400  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  19 C4 vs C1ESC U18 Boys C1 0 vs.MapleBrook So - BU183
 749460  Maple Grove Middle School  07:50 PM  11 B4 vs B1MapleBrook So - BU18 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 99 Elite Boys2
 749432  Quarry Point Park  08:00 PM  7 A5 vs A3Valley United Soccer Club - S17 - BU18C1 SUTTON 4 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU180

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749457  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  3 B2 vs B4East Select BU18C1 7 vs.MapleBrook So - BU181

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749396  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  19 C4 vs C5ESC U18 Boys C1 7 vs.Minneapolis U - BU181

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749435  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  2 A6 vs A4BU18 RVS Black 0 vs.BU18 RVE Black2
 749404  Clover Ridge  05:30 PM  04 C2 vs C3CC United - BU18 C1 5 vs.EPSC - BU18 - C12
 749403  MG Sports Dome  07:00 PM  26A C1 vs C5MapleBrook So - BU18 4 vs.Minneapolis U - BU181
 749433  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15F A1 vs A5SES U18B C1 Lions 0 vs.Valley United Soccer Club - S17 - BU18C1 SUTTON3
 749478  Pine Hills North Park  07:30 PM  47 B5 vs B1North Metro Soccer Assn - BU18 - Kron 3 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 99 Elite Boys1
 749405  Lake Ann Park  07:45 PM  16 C6 vs C4Tonka - Blue - Pucci 0 vs.ESC U18 Boys C11

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749464  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  2 B2 vs B3East Select BU18C1 3 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU18C12

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749434  North River Hills  07:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3Burnsville Fi - BU18 Powell 2 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU182

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749436  North River Hills  06:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5Burnsville Fi - BU18 Powell 1 vs.Valley United Soccer Club - S17 - BU18C1 SUTTON2
 749406  Bandimere  06:00 PM  03 C2 vs C5CC United - BU18 C1 4 vs.Minneapolis U - BU181
 749438  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1BU18 RVS Black 2 vs.SES U18B C1 Lions2
 749467  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  1 B3 vs B4Gitchi Gummi - BU18C1 4 vs.MapleBrook So - BU180
 749408  Hopkins West Jr. High  07:30 PM  21 C6 vs C1Tonka - Blue - Pucci 1 vs.MapleBrook So - BU182
 749407  Miller Park  08:00 PM  11 C3 vs C4EPSC - BU18 - C1 1 vs.ESC U18 Boys C13

Bracket - Thursday, June 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749417  Miller Park  08:00 PM  09 C3 vs C5EPSC - BU18 - C1 2 vs.Minneapolis U - BU183

Bracket - Saturday, June 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749459  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  47 B5 vs B6North Metro Soccer Assn - BU18 - Kron 3 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU183

Bracket - Tuesday, June 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749440  North River Hills  05:15 PM  3 A2 vs A1Burnsville Fi - BU18 Powell 2 vs.SES U18B C1 Lions0
 749439  Dakota Cty Tech College  05:30 PM  3 A6 vs A3BU18 RVS Black 1 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU182
 749441  Quarry Point Park  06:00 PM  7 A5 vs A4Valley United Soccer Club - S17 - BU18C1 SUTTON 2 vs.BU18 RVE Black1
 749471  St. Francis H.S.  06:00 PM  3 B5 vs B4North Metro Soccer Assn - BU18 - Kron 3 vs.MapleBrook So - BU181
 749411  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 C5 vs C4Minneapolis U - BU18 0 vs.ESC U18 Boys C15
 749409  Lake Ann Park  06:00 PM  16 C6 vs C3Tonka - Blue - Pucci 1 vs.EPSC - BU18 - C11
 749470  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  1 B2 vs B1East Select BU18C1 3 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 99 Elite Boys0
 749469  Southpointe  07:20 PM  29 B6 vs B3North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU18 6 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU18C10
 749410  Bandimere  07:30 PM  03 C2 vs C1CC United - BU18 C1 3 vs.MapleBrook So - BU181

Bracket - Thursday, June 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749456  Maple Grove Middle School  05:40 PM  11 B4 vs B5MapleBrook So - BU18 1 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU18 - Kron4
 749424  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  6 A3 vs A6Owatonna Socc - BU18 0 vs.BU18 RVS Black1

Bracket - Tuesday, June 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749444  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  2 A6 vs A5BU18 RVS Black 1 vs.Valley United Soccer Club - S17 - BU18C1 SUTTON1
 749473  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  2 B3 vs B1Gitchi Gummi - BU18C1 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 99 Elite Boys1
 749474  Mounds View High School  07:30 PM  1 B6 vs B5North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU18 5 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU18 - Kron3
 749412  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  19 C4 vs C2ESC U18 Boys C1 5 vs.CC United - BU18 C12
 749414  Minnetonka High School  07:45 PM  08 C6 vs C5Tonka - Blue - Pucci 0 vs.Minneapolis U - BU181
 749442  West St. Paul Sports Complex  08:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2BU18 RVE Black 1 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU18 Powell1
 749413  Miller Park  08:00 PM  11 C3 vs C1EPSC - BU18 - C1 2 vs.MapleBrook So - BU184

Bracket - Wednesday, June 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749454  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  001 B3 vs B6Gitchi Gummi - BU18C1 2 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU182
 749472  Maple Grove Middle School  06:00 PM  10 B4 vs B2MapleBrook So - BU18 0 vs.East Select BU18C12

Bracket - Thursday, June 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749463  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:00 PM  6 B1 vs B5Sporting St. Croix - 99 Elite Boys 1 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU18 - Kron4
 749426  West St. Paul Sports Complex  07:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5BU18 RVE Black 1 vs.Valley United Soccer Club - S17 - BU18C1 SUTTON3
 749443  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:40 PM  6 A3 vs A1Owatonna Socc - BU18 1 vs.SES U18B C1 Lions1

Bracket - Monday, June 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749466  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  2 B2 vs B5East Select BU18C1 1 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU18 - Kron1

Bracket - Tuesday, June 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749416  Bandimere  05:20 PM  01 C2 vs C6CC United - BU18 C1 1 vs.Tonka - Blue - Pucci0
 749446  North River Hills  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A6Burnsville Fi - BU18 Powell 1 vs.BU18 RVS Black3
 749475  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  4 B1 vs B4Sporting St. Croix - 99 Elite Boys 3 vs.MapleBrook So - BU180
 749476  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  2 B2 vs B6East Select BU18C1 3 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU180
 749477  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  1 B3 vs B5Gitchi Gummi - BU18C1 1 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU18 - Kron1
 749445  Neiman Sports Complex  07:15 PM  15G A1 vs A4SES U18B C1 Lions 0 vs.BU18 RVE Black3
 749447  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:40 PM  7 A3 vs A5Owatonna Socc - BU18 0 vs.Valley United Soccer Club - S17 - BU18C1 SUTTON2
 749415  Maple Grove Middle School  07:40 PM  10 C1 vs C4MapleBrook So - BU18 3 vs.ESC U18 Boys C12

Bracket - Thursday, June 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749468  Mounds View High School  07:30 PM  1 B6 vs B1North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU18 2 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 99 Elite Boys3
 749421  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 C5 vs C2Minneapolis U - BU18 0 vs.CC United - BU18 C10

Bracket - Tuesday, June 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749479  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  2 B3 vs B2Gitchi Gummi - BU18C1 1 vs.East Select BU18C13
 749448  Quarry Point Park  06:00 PM  7 A5 vs A1Valley United Soccer Club - S17 - BU18C1 SUTTON 2 vs.SES U18B C1 Lions1
 749419  Miller Park  06:00 PM  11 C3 vs C2EPSC - BU18 - C1 0 vs.CC United - BU18 C11
 749420  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  18 C4 vs C6ESC U18 Boys C1 3 vs.Tonka - Blue - Pucci1
 749449  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:40 PM  7 A3 vs A2Owatonna Socc - BU18 3 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU18 Powell1
 749450  West St. Paul Sports Complex  08:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6BU18 RVE Black 4 vs.BU18 RVS Black3
 749480  Fernbrook Elementary School  08:00 PM  14 B4 vs B6MapleBrook So - BU18 5 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU182
 749418  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 C5 vs C1Minneapolis U - BU18 0 vs.MapleBrook So - BU181

Bracket - Thursday, June 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749465  Mounds View High School  07:30 PM  1 B6 vs B4North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU18 2 vs.MapleBrook So - BU180
 749451  Quarry Point Park  08:00 PM  7 A5 vs A2Valley United Soccer Club - S17 - BU18C1 SUTTON 2 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU18 Powell0

Bracket - Thursday, July 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749461  Irondale High School  07:20 PM  1 B6 vs B2North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU18 2 vs.East Select BU18C14

Bracket - Tuesday, July 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749481  Pine Hills North Park  04:00 PM  47 B5 vs B2North Metro Soccer Assn - BU18 - Kron 4 vs.East Select BU18C13
 749437  Owatonna Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  7 A3 vs A4Owatonna Socc - BU18 0 vs.BU18 RVE Black1
 749482  Maple Grove Middle School  06:00 PM  10 B4 vs B3MapleBrook So - BU18 0 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU18C13
 749453  Neiman Sports Complex  07:00 PM  15B A1 vs A6SES U18B C1 Lions 1 vs.BU18 RVS Black1
 749483  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:30 PM  4 B1 vs B6Sporting St. Croix - 99 Elite Boys 2 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU183
 749422  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  18 C4 vs C3ESC U18 Boys C1 4 vs.EPSC - BU18 - C10
 749423  Maple Grove Middle School  07:50 PM  10 C1 vs C6MapleBrook So - BU18 4 vs.Tonka - Blue - Pucci1
 749452  West St. Paul Sports Complex  08:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3BU18 RVE Black 4 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU181






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.