2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - B14 Classic 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AE3FD8CB-41C5-4A75-8A0E-33A969B921E2&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C D E      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A6 : TwinStars Academy - BU14313333333328 9  22  7  27 
 A1 : Blaine 03B C1 EDT133330333022 7  8  17  20 
 A2 : Gitchi Gummi - BU14C1131300333320 6  9  13  19 
 A5 : North Metro Soccer Assn - BU14 - Schroeder300100033010 3  -5  25  14 
 A3 : NW Kickers - BU14 Stephenson03100000004 1  -20  37  9 
 A4 : MapleBrook So - BU1400000300003 1  -14  27  12 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B1 : LKV BU14 03 C101333033331325 8  17  12  25 
 B3 : BU14 Academy Black001331033317 5  4  11  14 
 B6 : EPSC - BU14 - C1303031330016 5  4  14  14 
 B4 : Shakopee U14 Boys C1331010103012 3  -3  17  10 
 B5 : CC United - BU14 C1031301001312 3  -1  12  10 
 B2 : MTA B14 C1-0200010010002 0  -21  43  10 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C3 : MTA B14 C1-01333333033327 9  24  6  27 
 C7 : PVU Leipzig FC333001303319 6  7  12  18 
 C6 : Minneapolis BU14 C102303333103019 6  6  16  19 
 C4 : Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14033030103316 5  2  19  19 
 C5 : Keliix-Intra - BU14000300313010 3  -7  22  9 
 C2 : Club Deportivo Lobos - BU1400000000336 2  -16  38  8 
 C1 : BHK2003BC10230000110005 1  -16  38  9 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D4 : Minneapolis BU14 C101313333333328 9  27  1  28 
 D2 : ESC U14 Boys C1313033333325 8  14  13  24 
 D3 : FUS14BC101330303303321 7  12  18  22 
 D6 : Tonka - Blue MRL - Swenson330013303016 5  4  28  17 
 D5 : Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU1403130000007 2  -13  43  11 
 D7 : Waconia Socce - BU1400000300036 2  -18  65  16 
 D1 : Eclipse Selec - BU1400000000000 0  -26  56  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 E7 : Sporting St. Croix - 03 Academy Boys #1333333303327 9  19  6  24 
 E5 : WBL U14B C1 01330333303122 7  13  10  20 
 E2 : BHK2003BC101330030330318 6  5  15  19 
 E3 : Club Deportivo Lobos - BU14303033310117 5  3  12  15 
 E4 : Sporting St. Croix - 03 Academy Boys #200000300339 3  -10  26  9 
 E6 : Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC1Blue03000003006 2  -12  23  11 
 E1 : Eau Claire Un - BU1400030000104 1  -18  32  11 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754167  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:00 PM  4 E4 vs E7Sporting St. Croix - 03 Academy Boys #2 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 03 Academy Boys #15
 754068  Steve Michaud  05:15 PM  6 B1 vs B2LKV BU14 03 C101 7 vs.MTA B14 C1-022
 754038  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  F4 A1 vs A2Blaine 03B C1 EDT 0 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU14C10
 754039  Maple Grove Middle School  06:00 PM  10 A4 vs A5MapleBrook So - BU14 1 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU14 - Schroeder2
 754067  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  C B3 vs B6BU14 Academy Black 0 vs.EPSC - BU14 - C12
 754069  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2 B4 vs B5Shakopee U14 Boys C1 3 vs.CC United - BU14 C11
 754099  McMurray West Field- Como Park  06:00 PM  1 C1 vs C2BHK2003BC102 1 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - BU140
 754098  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15F C5 vs C6Keliix-Intra - BU14 0 vs.Minneapolis BU14 C1021
 754132  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15C D4 vs D7Minneapolis BU14 C101 12 vs.Waconia Socce - BU140
 754097  Taft Field  06:30 PM  1 C4 vs C7Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 0 vs.PVU Leipzig FC3
 754169  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  06:30 PM  1 E1 vs E2Eau Claire Un - BU14 2 vs.BHK2003BC1014
 754133  Orono Intermediate School  07:00 PM  10 D5 vs D6Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 1 vs.Tonka - Blue MRL - Swenson6
 754134  Blake Middle School  08:00 PM  1 D1 vs D2Eclipse Selec - BU14 0 vs.ESC U14 Boys C17

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754156  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  4 D7 vs D6Waconia Socce - BU14 2 vs.Tonka - Blue MRL - Swenson5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754072  Bandimere  05:20 PM  01 B5 vs B6CC United - BU14 C1 1 vs.EPSC - BU14 - C10
 754041  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  F4 A1 vs A3Blaine 03B C1 EDT 5 vs.NW Kickers - BU14 Stephenson0
 754170  HealthEast Sports Center  05:30 PM  03 E6 vs E7Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC1Blue 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 03 Academy Boys #12
 754136  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 D2 vs D4ESC U14 Boys C1 1 vs.Minneapolis BU14 C1011
 754101  Hazelwood Complex  06:00 PM  1 C2 vs C4Club Deportivo Lobos - BU14 1 vs.Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - BU143
 754100  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15C C6 vs C7Minneapolis BU14 C102 2 vs.PVU Leipzig FC4
 754171  McMurray West Field- Como Park  06:00 PM  1 E2 vs E4BHK2003BC101 6 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 03 Academy Boys #20
 754040  Lincoln Park Middle School Field  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Gitchi Gummi - BU14C1 4 vs.MapleBrook So - BU141
 754137  Oakwood Playfield  06:30 PM  03 D3 vs D1FUS14BC101 5 vs.Eclipse Selec - BU141
 754071  Steve Michaud  06:45 PM  7 B1 vs B3LKV BU14 03 C101 3 vs.BU14 Academy Black0
 754042  Pine Hills North Park  07:30 PM  48 A5 vs A6North Metro Soccer Assn - BU14 - Schroeder 1 vs.TwinStars Academy - BU142
 754172  Hazelwood Complex  07:35 PM  1 E3 vs E1Club Deportivo Lobos - BU14 2 vs.Eau Claire Un - BU140

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754065  Maple Grove Middle School  06:00 PM  11 A4 vs A3MapleBrook So - BU14 0 vs.NW Kickers - BU14 Stephenson2
 754061  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  47 A5 vs A1North Metro Soccer Assn - BU14 - Schroeder 0 vs.Blaine 03B C1 EDT3
 754141  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15F D4 vs D6Minneapolis BU14 C101 6 vs.Tonka - Blue MRL - Swenson0
 754185  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:30 PM  6 E4 vs E5Sporting St. Croix - 03 Academy Boys #2 0 vs.WBL U14B C1 012
 754044  Zane Sports Park  07:10 PM  06 A6 vs A2TwinStars Academy - BU14 2 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU14C12

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754109  Louisiana Oaks  07:00 PM  02 C7 vs C5PVU Leipzig FC 1 vs.Keliix-Intra - BU140
 754102  Richfield H.S.  07:30 PM  15 C3 vs C1MTA B14 C1-01 5 vs.BHK2003BC1020

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754104  UofM - Students Recreational Sports Dome  05:30 PM  1 C5 vs C3Keliix-Intra - BU14 0 vs.MTA B14 C1-016
 754138  Bandimere  05:45 PM  02 D6 vs D2Tonka - Blue MRL - Swenson 0 vs.ESC U14 Boys C110
 754043  Fernbrook Elementary School  06:00 PM  14 A4 vs A1MapleBrook So - BU14 1 vs.Blaine 03B C1 EDT3
 754045  St. Francis H.S.  06:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3North Metro Soccer Assn - BU14 - Schroeder 1 vs.NW Kickers - BU14 Stephenson1
 754105  McMurray West Field- Como Park  06:00 PM  1 C1 vs C4BHK2003BC102 1 vs.Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - BU142
 754103  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15C C6 vs C2Minneapolis BU14 C102 3 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - BU140
 754140  West St. Paul Dome  06:00 PM  3 D1 vs D4Eclipse Selec - BU14 0 vs.Minneapolis BU14 C1019
 754075  Bandimere  07:00 PM  01 B5 vs B3CC United - BU14 C1 0 vs.BU14 Academy Black0
 754074  Miller Park  08:00 PM  11 B6 vs B2EPSC - BU14 - C1 6 vs.MTA B14 C1-024

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754037  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  06 A3 vs A6NW Kickers - BU14 Stephenson 1 vs.TwinStars Academy - BU144

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754079  Richfield H.S.  07:30 PM  15 B2 vs B5MTA B14 C1-02 0 vs.CC United - BU14 C13

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754176  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:00 PM  4 E4 vs E6Sporting St. Croix - 03 Academy Boys #2 0 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC1Blue1
 754177  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:00 PM  6 E7 vs E3Sporting St. Croix - 03 Academy Boys #1 3 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - BU141
 754076  Steve Michaud  05:15 PM  7 B1 vs B5LKV BU14 03 C101 2 vs.CC United - BU14 C11
 754046  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  D2 A1 vs A5Blaine 03B C1 EDT 4 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU14 - Schroeder3
 754078  Miller Park  06:00 PM  11 B6 vs B4EPSC - BU14 - C1 0 vs.Shakopee U14 Boys C12
 754108  McMurray West Field- Como Park  06:00 PM  1 C1 vs C5BHK2003BC102 1 vs.Keliix-Intra - BU144
 754142  Bayview  06:00 PM  07 D7 vs D3Waconia Socce - BU14 2 vs.FUS14BC1018
 754107  Louisiana Oaks  06:30 PM  02 C7 vs C3PVU Leipzig FC 0 vs.MTA B14 C1-012
 754143  Blake Middle School  06:30 PM  1 D1 vs D5Eclipse Selec - BU14 0 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU141
 754106  Taft Field  07:00 PM  1 C4 vs C6Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 1 vs.Minneapolis BU14 C1024
 754178  UW- Eau Claire  07:15 PM  C3 E1 vs E5Eau Claire Un - BU14 1 vs.WBL U14B C1 015
 754048  Zane Sports Park  07:20 PM  06 A6 vs A4TwinStars Academy - BU14 2 vs.MapleBrook So - BU141

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754121  Louisiana Oaks  06:00 PM  01 C7 vs C6PVU Leipzig FC 0 vs.Minneapolis BU14 C1021
 754157  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15C D4 vs D2Minneapolis BU14 C101 5 vs.ESC U14 Boys C10
 754154  Minnetonka High School  06:30 PM  08 D6 vs D5Tonka - Blue MRL - Swenson 1 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU141
 754070  Richfield H.S.  08:15 PM  15 B2 vs B4MTA B14 C1-02 2 vs.Shakopee U14 Boys C12

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754080  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  1 B3 vs B4BU14 Academy Black 1 vs.Shakopee U14 Boys C10
 754050  Zane Sports Park  05:50 PM  06 A3 vs A4NW Kickers - BU14 Stephenson 1 vs.MapleBrook So - BU146
 754081  Miller Park  06:00 PM  12 B6 vs B1EPSC - BU14 - C1 2 vs.LKV BU14 03 C1011
 754111  Hazelwood Complex  06:00 PM  1 C2 vs C3Club Deportivo Lobos - BU14 0 vs.MTA B14 C1-015
 754110  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15C C6 vs C1Minneapolis BU14 C102 6 vs.BHK2003BC1020
 754144  Bayview  06:00 PM  07 D7 vs D5Waconia Socce - BU14 3 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU146
 754181  McMurray West Field- Como Park  06:00 PM  1 E2 vs E3BHK2003BC101 0 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - BU142
 754179  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:30 PM  4 E7 vs E5Sporting St. Croix - 03 Academy Boys #1 3 vs.WBL U14B C1 010
 754049  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Gitchi Gummi - BU14C1 3 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU14 - Schroeder0
 754051  Zane Sports Park  07:30 PM  07 A6 vs A1TwinStars Academy - BU14 6 vs.Blaine 03B C1 EDT1
 754146  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  19 D2 vs D3ESC U14 Boys C1 3 vs.FUS14BC1011
 754145  Bandimere  07:30 PM  02 D6 vs D1Tonka - Blue MRL - Swenson 6 vs.Eclipse Selec - BU141

Bracket - Wednesday, May 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754125  West St. Paul Dome  05:30 PM  1 C3 vs C5MTA B14 C1-01 7 vs.Keliix-Intra - BU142

Bracket - Thursday, June 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754180  HealthEast Sports Center  05:30 PM  01 E6 vs E1Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC1Blue 2 vs.Eau Claire Un - BU143
 754198  Hazelwood Complex  06:00 PM  1 E3 vs E7Club Deportivo Lobos - BU14 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 03 Academy Boys #12
 754197  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  06:00 PM  042 E5 vs E4WBL U14B C1 01 3 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 03 Academy Boys #21
 754115  Taft Field  06:30 PM  1 C4 vs C5Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 3 vs.Keliix-Intra - BU140
 754163  Zachary Playfield  06:30 PM  09 D3 vs D7FUS14BC101 9 vs.Waconia Socce - BU142
 754057  Zane Sports Park  07:00 PM  07 A6 vs A5TwinStars Academy - BU14 8 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU14 - Schroeder0
 754162  Orono High School  07:30 PM  01 D5 vs D4Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 0 vs.Minneapolis BU14 C1017
 754077  Richfield H.S.  08:00 PM  15 B2 vs B3MTA B14 C1-02 1 vs.BU14 Academy Black2

Bracket - Sunday, June 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754175  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  04:45 PM  1 E1 vs E4Eau Claire Un - BU14 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 03 Academy Boys #23

Bracket - Monday, June 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754053  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  001 A2 vs A1Gitchi Gummi - BU14C1 0 vs.Blaine 03B C1 EDT1

Bracket - Tuesday, June 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754113  UofM - Students Recreational Sports Dome  05:30 PM  1 C5 vs C2Keliix-Intra - BU14 1 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - BU140
 754054  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  48 A5 vs A4North Metro Soccer Assn - BU14 - Schroeder 4 vs.MapleBrook So - BU141
 754182  Hazelwood Complex  06:00 PM  1 E3 vs E4Club Deportivo Lobos - BU14 3 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 03 Academy Boys #21
 754183  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  06:00 PM  042 E5 vs E2WBL U14B C1 01 3 vs.BHK2003BC1010
 754083  Richfield H.S.  06:15 PM  54 B2 vs B1MTA B14 C1-02 0 vs.LKV BU14 03 C1015
 754114  Louisiana Oaks  06:30 PM  01 C7 vs C1PVU Leipzig FC 2 vs.BHK2003BC1022
 754147  Oakwood Playfield  07:00 PM  03 D3 vs D4FUS14BC101 0 vs.Minneapolis BU14 C1016
 754184  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  6 E7 vs E1Sporting St. Croix - 03 Academy Boys #1 2 vs.Eau Claire Un - BU140
 754084  Clover Ridge  07:30 PM  04 B5 vs B4CC United - BU14 C1 0 vs.Shakopee U14 Boys C10
 754148  Orono High School  07:30 PM  01 D5 vs D2Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 2 vs.ESC U14 Boys C13
 754052  Noble Sports Park  07:40 PM  04 A6 vs A3TwinStars Academy - BU14 4 vs.NW Kickers - BU14 Stephenson0
 754149  Bayview  07:45 PM  07 D7 vs D1Waconia Socce - BU14 4 vs.Eclipse Selec - BU140
 754082  Miller Park  08:00 PM  09 B6 vs B3EPSC - BU14 - C1 0 vs.BU14 Academy Black0
 754112  Richfield H.S.  08:15 PM  54 C3 vs C4MTA B14 C1-01 4 vs.Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - BU140

Bracket - Wednesday, June 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754058  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  D2 A1 vs A4Blaine 03B C1 EDT 3 vs.MapleBrook So - BU142
 754059  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  001 A2 vs A6Gitchi Gummi - BU14C1 0 vs.TwinStars Academy - BU145

Bracket - Thursday, June 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754127  UofM - Students Recreational Sports Dome  05:30 PM  1 C5 vs C4Keliix-Intra - BU14 2 vs.Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - BU142
 754073  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1Shakopee U14 Boys C1 2 vs.LKV BU14 03 C1013
 754165  Blake Middle School  06:30 PM  1 D1 vs D6Eclipse Selec - BU14 1 vs.Tonka - Blue MRL - Swenson5
 754194  UofM - Dept. of Recreational Sports Soccer Fields  07:30 PM  A E2 vs E6BHK2003BC101 3 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC1Blue2
 754128  Richfield H.S.  08:15 PM  15 C3 vs C7MTA B14 C1-01 1 vs.PVU Leipzig FC3

Bracket - Friday, June 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754130  Concordia  05:50 PM  1 C1 vs C6BHK2003BC102 1 vs.Minneapolis BU14 C1021
 754139  Orono Intermediate School  06:00 PM  10 D5 vs D3Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 0 vs.FUS14BC1014
 754168  Polar Lakes Park  07:00 PM  26 E5 vs E6WBL U14B C1 01 5 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC1Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, June 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754152  Lewis Park  04:30 PM  19 D2 vs D7ESC U14 Boys C1 2 vs.Waconia Socce - BU141

Bracket - Tuesday, June 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754086  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  05:45 PM  1 B3 vs B1BU14 Academy Black 3 vs.LKV BU14 03 C1014
 754056  Zane Sports Park  05:50 PM  07 A3 vs A1NW Kickers - BU14 Stephenson 2 vs.Blaine 03B C1 EDT6
 754116  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15C C6 vs C3Minneapolis BU14 C102 1 vs.MTA B14 C1-015
 754150  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15F D4 vs D5Minneapolis BU14 C101 10 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU140
 754151  Bandimere  06:00 PM  02 D6 vs D3Tonka - Blue MRL - Swenson 0 vs.FUS14BC1013
 754186  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  03 E6 vs E3Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC1Blue 0 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - BU141
 754055  Fernbrook Elementary School  07:30 PM  14 A4 vs A2MapleBrook So - BU14 1 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU14C13
 754187  UofM - Dept. of Recreational Sports Soccer Fields  07:30 PM  A E2 vs E7BHK2003BC101 2 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 03 Academy Boys #14
 754085  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 PM  1 B4 vs B2Shakopee U14 Boys C1 0 vs.MTA B14 C1-020

Bracket - Wednesday, June 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754166  Oakwood Playfield  06:30 PM  04 D3 vs D2FUS14BC101 2 vs.ESC U14 Boys C14
 754199  Polar Lakes Park  07:40 PM  26 E5 vs E7WBL U14B C1 01 3 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 03 Academy Boys #10

Bracket - Thursday, June 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754047  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Gitchi Gummi - BU14C1 3 vs.NW Kickers - BU14 Stephenson2
 754135  Lake Ann Park  06:00 PM  16 D6 vs D7Tonka - Blue MRL - Swenson 8 vs.Waconia Socce - BU140
 754190  UofM - Dept. of Recreational Sports Soccer Fields  06:00 PM  A E2 vs E1BHK2003BC101 4 vs.Eau Claire Un - BU140
 754174  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  06:00 PM  041 E5 vs E3WBL U14B C1 01 1 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - BU142
 754129  Washburn High School  07:15 PM  1 C5 vs C7Keliix-Intra - BU14 1 vs.PVU Leipzig FC0
 754131  Richfield H.S.  08:15 PM  15 C3 vs C2MTA B14 C1-01 10 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - BU140

Bracket - Friday, June 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754087  Miller Park  08:00 PM  11 B6 vs B5EPSC - BU14 - C1 4 vs.CC United - BU14 C10

Bracket - Tuesday, June 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754088  Steve Michaud  05:30 PM  7 B1 vs B4LKV BU14 03 C101 7 vs.Shakopee U14 Boys C10
 754188  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:30 PM  2 E7 vs E4Sporting St. Croix - 03 Academy Boys #1 5 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 03 Academy Boys #20
 754060  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  06 A3 vs A5NW Kickers - BU14 Stephenson 0 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU14 - Schroeder5
 754119  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15F C6 vs C5Minneapolis BU14 C102 1 vs.Keliix-Intra - BU140
 754153  Bayview  06:00 PM  07 D7 vs D4Waconia Socce - BU14 0 vs.Minneapolis BU14 C10112
 754118  McKnight Stadium - Breck Highschool  06:30 PM  1 C7 vs C4PVU Leipzig FC 3 vs.Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - BU142
 754090  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  07:20 PM  1 B3 vs B5BU14 Academy Black 2 vs.CC United - BU14 C10
 754155  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  19 D2 vs D1ESC U14 Boys C1 10 vs.Eclipse Selec - BU140
 754089  Richfield H.S.  08:15 PM  15 B2 vs B6MTA B14 C1-02 1 vs.EPSC - BU14 - C14
 754189  HealthEast Sports Center  08:45 PM  04 E6 vs E5Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC1Blue 0 vs.WBL U14B C1 012

Bracket - Thursday, June 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754200  UW- Eau Claire  06:00 PM  C3 E1 vs E6Eau Claire Un - BU14 1 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC1Blue3

Bracket - Friday, June 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754173  HealthEast Sports Center  06:00 PM  04 E6 vs E2Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC1Blue 0 vs.BHK2003BC1013

Bracket - Monday, June 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754062  Zane Sports Park  07:00 PM  06 A3 vs A2NW Kickers - BU14 Stephenson 0 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU14C13

Bracket - Tuesday, June 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754191  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:30 PM  4 E7 vs E6Sporting St. Croix - 03 Academy Boys #1 3 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC1Blue0
 754092  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  05:45 PM  1 B3 vs B2BU14 Academy Black 11 vs.MTA B14 C1-021
 754093  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1 B4 vs B6Shakopee U14 Boys C1 1 vs.EPSC - BU14 - C10
 754091  Bandimere  06:00 PM  01 B5 vs B1CC United - BU14 C1 1 vs.LKV BU14 03 C1011
 754123  UofM - Dept. of Recreational Sports Soccer Fields  06:00 PM  A C1 vs C3BHK2003BC102 0 vs.MTA B14 C1-019
 754193  UW- Eau Claire  06:00 PM  C3 E1 vs E3Eau Claire Un - BU14 3 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - BU143
 754122  Washington Park  06:30 PM  04 C4 vs C2Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 6 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - BU140
 754192  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  4 E4 vs E2Sporting St. Croix - 03 Academy Boys #2 1 vs.BHK2003BC1010
 754063  MG Sports Dome  07:30 PM  26A A4 vs A6MapleBrook So - BU14 1 vs.TwinStars Academy - BU143
 754158  West St. Paul Dome  07:30 PM  3 D1 vs D3Eclipse Selec - BU14 0 vs.FUS14BC1011

Bracket - Thursday, June 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754117  Hazelwood Complex  07:00 PM  0 C2 vs C7Club Deportivo Lobos - BU14 1 vs.PVU Leipzig FC3
 754164  Orono Intermediate School  07:10 PM  10 D5 vs D7Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 3 vs.Waconia Socce - BU144

Bracket - Friday, July 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754120  Hazelwood Complex  06:00 PM  1 C2 vs C1Club Deportivo Lobos - BU14 3 vs.BHK2003BC1022

Bracket - Monday, July 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754201  Hazelwood Complex  06:00 PM  1 E3 vs E2Club Deportivo Lobos - BU14 1 vs.BHK2003BC1012

Bracket - Tuesday, July 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754066  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  E2 A1 vs A6Blaine 03B C1 EDT 0 vs.TwinStars Academy - BU143
 754159  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  18 D2 vs D6ESC U14 Boys C1 3 vs.Tonka - Blue MRL - Swenson1
 754095  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1 B4 vs B3Shakopee U14 Boys C1 0 vs.BU14 Academy Black3
 754124  Hazelwood Complex  06:00 PM  1 C2 vs C6Club Deportivo Lobos - BU14 5 vs.Minneapolis BU14 C1024
 754161  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15F D4 vs D1Minneapolis BU14 C101 8 vs.Eclipse Selec - BU140
 754196  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:00 PM  4 E4 vs E1Sporting St. Croix - 03 Academy Boys #2 4 vs.Eau Claire Un - BU140
 754160  Wayzata High School    06:30 PM  53 D3 vs D5FUS14BC101 5 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU140
 754096  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  6 B1 vs B6LKV BU14 03 C101 4 vs.EPSC - BU14 - C11
 754126  Washington Park  07:00 PM  04 C4 vs C1Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 6 vs.BHK2003BC1021
 754094  Bandimere  07:15 PM  03 B5 vs B2CC United - BU14 C1 3 vs.MTA B14 C1-020
 754064  Pine Hills North Park  07:30 PM  48 A5 vs A2North Metro Soccer Assn - BU14 - Schroeder 1 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU14C12
 754195  Hazelwood Complex  07:35 PM  1 E3 vs E5Club Deportivo Lobos - BU14 0 vs.WBL U14B C1 010






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.