2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - B14 Classic 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=ACAFAAA6-C440-4B28-90BE-A2A3EA043BF0&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C D E F      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A2 : Delano Youth - BU14333333331328 9  26  9  30 
 A5 : Minneapolis BU14 C301333330333024 8  17  11  25 
 A3 : ESC U14 Boys C3330033301319 6  8  29  25 
 A1 : Burnsville Fi - BU14 Nacey03000003039 3  -13  42  10 
 A6 : Tonka - Red - McKean00033000 06 2  -15  48  12 
 A4 : FUS14BC30200000000 00 0  -23  49  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B8 : Willmar Socce - BU14333333103325 8  20  10  25 
 B6 : Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14303133333123 7  12  12  23 
 B3 : Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU14331300133320 6  5  17  19 
 B2 : EPSC - BU14 - C3331030333019 6  10  21  22 
 B7 : New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14301303330117 5  8  18  23 
 B1 : CC United - BU14 C300103000037 2  -12  44  17 
 B4 : Waconia Socce - BU1400110000002 0  -18  36  10 
 B5 : Mankato BU14C3-Barnhill00010000001 0  -25  62  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C3 : Faribault Soc - BU14333303333024 8  19  8  24 
 C4 : New Prague Ar - BU14033333301322 7  16  5  21 
 C5 : Owatonna Socc - BU14300330033318 6  3  27  21 
 C6 : RYSA U14 C301030000331313 4  -5  26  13 
 C1 : LKV BU14 C301300330300012 4  -8  32  16 
 C2 : Cobra Soccer Club - 01 - BU1400000000000 0  -25  63  10 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D2 : Monticello Soccer Club - BU14333330331325 8  20  7  24 
 D5 : MapleBrook So - BU14033303333021 7  14  8  22 
 D4 : Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU14333103031320 6  6  12  17 
 D6 : FUS14BC301003100033010 3  -9  22  12 
 D1 : Bagwell Rebels BU1430000100105 1  -17  34  8 
 D3 : Sartell Soccer Association - BU1400131000005 1  -14  24  8 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 E1 : WBL U14B C3333313333126 8  20  12  26 
 E6 : North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14333303333125 8  21  9  29 
 E2 : St. Anthony S - BU14330031030316 5  1  16  13 
 E3 : Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - XU1400033100 310 3  -6  40  12 
 E5 : North Metro Soccer - BU14 Wagner1000030 004 1  -18  54  7 
 E4 : Lakes United - BU1410001000002 0  -18  32  7 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 F5 : Hastings Futb - BU14313333333328 9  25  8  27 
 F1 : Chippewa Strikers - 01 - BU14331333330325 8  19  11  25 
 F3 : Red Cedar Soccer Club - 01 - BU14303300330 15 5  2  22  21 
 F4 : U14 Boys C3 - Valento03000330  9 3  -7  32  13 
 F2 : EB-HUD14C3-Purintun00 000 0000 0  -18  29  5 
 F6 : Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC3Gold00000 00  0 0  -21  35  3 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754860  Orono Intermediate School  05:30 PM  10 B3 vs B4Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 3 vs.Waconia Socce - BU142
 754709  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  18 A3 vs A6ESC U14 Boys C3 6 vs.Tonka - Red - McKean2
 754859  Miller Park  06:00 PM  12 B2 vs B1EPSC - BU14 - C3 9 vs.CC United - BU14 C33
 754861  Marshall High School Field  06:00 PM  2 B6 vs B5Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 4 vs.Mankato BU14C3-Barnhill0
 754801  WRC-Northwinds  06:00 PM  07 D4 vs D5Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU14 2 vs.MapleBrook So - BU141
 754739  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 E3 vs E6Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - XU14 0 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU147
 754741  Ki-Chi-Saga Park  06:00 PM  1 E4 vs E5Lakes United - BU14 5 vs.North Metro Soccer - BU14 Wagner5
 754711  Zachary Playfield  06:20 PM  08 A4 vs A5FUS14BC302 1 vs.Minneapolis BU14 C3019
 754770  Casper Park Soccer Fields  06:30 PM  2 F1 vs F2Chippewa Strikers - 01 - BU14 3 vs.EB-HUD14C3-Purintun1
 754769  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  06:30 PM  06 F3 vs F6Red Cedar Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 7 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC3Gold0
 754831  Eagle View  06:40 PM  01 C4 vs C5New Prague Ar - BU14 1 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU142
 754830  Steve Michaud  06:45 PM  4 C1 vs C2LKV BU14 C301 3 vs.Cobra Soccer Club - 01 - BU140

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754829  Faribault Soccer Complex  06:45 PM  2 C3 vs C6Faribault Soc - BU14 6 vs.RYSA U14 C3010

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754713  North River Hills  05:15 PM  2 A1 vs A3Burnsville Fi - BU14 Nacey 1 vs.ESC U14 Boys C32
 754714  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15F A5 vs A6Minneapolis BU14 C301 9 vs.Tonka - Red - McKean0
 754865  Roosevelt Complex  06:00 PM  11 B8 vs B6Willmar Socce - BU14 5 vs.Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU142
 754803  Clyde Andrews  06:00 PM  02 D1 vs D3Bagwell Rebels BU14 3 vs.Sartell Soccer Association - BU140
 754804  Maple Grove Middle School  06:00 PM  10 D5 vs D6MapleBrook So - BU14 2 vs.FUS14BC3010
 754744  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  48 E5 vs E6North Metro Soccer - BU14 Wagner 0 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU148
 754742  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  06:15 PM  1 E2 vs E4St. Anthony S - BU14 1 vs.Lakes United - BU140
 754773  Casper Park Soccer Fields  06:25 PM  2 F1 vs F3Chippewa Strikers - 01 - BU14 2 vs.Red Cedar Soccer Club - 01 - BU141
 754832  Triton Turf  06:30 PM  1 C2 vs C4Cobra Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 0 vs.New Prague Ar - BU147
 754833  Steve Michaud  06:45 PM  8 C1 vs C3LKV BU14 C301 1 vs.Faribault Soc - BU142
 754864  Bandimere  06:50 PM  01 B1 vs B3CC United - BU14 C3 2 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU144
 754712  Rockford  07:00 PM  R-1 A2 vs A4Delano Youth - BU14 5 vs.FUS14BC3020
 754866  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  02 B5 vs B7Mankato BU14C3-Barnhill 0 vs.New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU144
 754743  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:00 PM  042 E1 vs E3WBL U14B C3 14 vs.Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - XU140
 754774  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  01 F5 vs F6Hastings Futb - BU14 5 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC3Gold1

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754863  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  4 B4 vs B2Waconia Socce - BU14 1 vs.EPSC - BU14 - C32
 754764  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  3 E3 vs E2Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - XU14 1 vs.St. Anthony S - BU142
 754778  Casper Park Soccer Fields  06:30 PM  2 F1 vs F5Chippewa Strikers - 01 - BU14 1 vs.Hastings Futb - BU141

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754867  Bayview  06:00 AM  07 B4 vs B1Waconia Socce - BU14 4 vs.CC United - BU14 C34
 754716  Maetzold Field  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Tonka - Red - McKean 1 vs.Delano Youth - BU1410
 754870  Marshall High School Field  06:00 PM  2 B6 vs B7Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 2 vs.New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU141
 754805  WRC-Northwinds  06:00 PM  07 D4 vs D1Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU14 3 vs.Bagwell Rebels BU141
 754745  Sunrise Elementary  06:00 PM  1 E4 vs E1Lakes United - BU14 0 vs.WBL U14B C31
 754747  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  48 E5 vs E3North Metro Soccer - BU14 Wagner 0 vs.Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - XU149
 754715  Zachary Playfield  06:30 PM  09 A4 vs A1FUS14BC302 1 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU14 Nacey3
 754835  Raven Stream  06:45 PM  05 C4 vs C1New Prague Ar - BU14 5 vs.LKV BU14 C3010
 754869  Roosevelt Complex  07:00 PM  11 B8 vs B5Willmar Socce - BU14 10 vs.Mankato BU14C3-Barnhill1
 754836  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  6 C6 vs C2RYSA U14 C301 4 vs.Cobra Soccer Club - 01 - BU142
 754746  Pioneer Park  07:15 PM  1 E6 vs E2North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 5 vs.St. Anthony S - BU140
 754717  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15B A5 vs A3Minneapolis BU14 C301 6 vs.ESC U14 Boys C32
 754807  Fernbrook Elementary School  07:30 PM  14 D5 vs D3MapleBrook So - BU14 3 vs.Sartell Soccer Association - BU141

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754837  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6 C5 vs C3Owatonna Socc - BU14 1 vs.Faribault Soc - BU145
 754800  Clyde Andrews  07:30 PM  01 D1 vs D2Bagwell Rebels BU14 0 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - BU145

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754771  Kingston Field  05:30 PM  10 F4 vs F5U14 Boys C3 - Valento 0 vs.Hastings Futb - BU149
 754710  North River Hills  07:15 PM  2 A1 vs A2Burnsville Fi - BU14 Nacey 0 vs.Delano Youth - BU144

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754718  North River Hills  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A5Burnsville Fi - BU14 Nacey 0 vs.Minneapolis BU14 C3015
 754780  HealthEast Sports Center  05:30 PM  04 F6 vs F4Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC3Gold 1 vs.U14 Boys C3 - Valento4
 754750  Pioneer Park  05:50 PM  1 E6 vs E4North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 3 vs.Lakes United - BU141
 754872  Miller Park  06:00 PM  12 B2 vs B7EPSC - BU14 - C3 5 vs.New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU145
 754808  Briana Scurry Field  06:00 PM  1 D1 vs D5Bagwell Rebels BU14 0 vs.MapleBrook So - BU145
 754810  Zachary Playfield  06:20 PM  08 D6 vs D4FUS14BC301 1 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU143
 754839  Triton Turf  06:30 PM  1 C2 vs C3Cobra Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 0 vs.Faribault Soc - BU143
 754838  Steve Michaud  06:45 PM  7 C1 vs C5LKV BU14 C301 4 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU142
 754719  Rockford  07:00 PM  R-1 A2 vs A3Delano Youth - BU14 7 vs.ESC U14 Boys C31
 754840  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  7 C6 vs C4RYSA U14 C301 0 vs.New Prague Ar - BU144
 754720  Bandimere  07:30 PM  02 A6 vs A4Tonka - Red - McKean 2 vs.FUS14BC3020
 754873  Orono High School  07:30 PM  01 B3 vs B6Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 1 vs.Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU141
 754874  Bayview  07:30 PM  07 B4 vs B5Waconia Socce - BU14 0 vs.Mankato BU14C3-Barnhill0
 754749  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  07:30 PM  1 E2 vs E3St. Anthony S - BU14 1 vs.Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - XU142
 754748  Polar Lakes Park  07:50 PM  26 E1 vs E5WBL U14B C3 7 vs.North Metro Soccer - BU14 Wagner0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754722  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 A3 vs A4ESC U14 Boys C3 7 vs.FUS14BC3020
 754842  Faribault Soccer Complex  05:45 PM  2 C3 vs C4Faribault Soc - BU14 0 vs.New Prague Ar - BU141
 754876  Roosevelt Complex  06:00 PM  11 B8 vs B2Willmar Socce - BU14 2 vs.EPSC - BU14 - C31
 754811  Freeway Field  06:00 PM  04 D2 vs D5Monticello Soccer Club - BU14 3 vs.MapleBrook So - BU141
 754751  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  06:00 PM  1 E2 vs E5St. Anthony S - BU14 9 vs.North Metro Soccer - BU14 Wagner0
 754753  Pioneer Park  06:00 PM  1 E6 vs E1North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 3 vs.WBL U14B C34
 754723  Maetzold Field  06:15 PM  1 A6 vs A1Tonka - Red - McKean 3 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU14 Nacey2
 754878  Marshall High School Field  06:30 PM  2 B6 vs B4Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 8 vs.Waconia Socce - BU141
 754875  MLC Soccer Fields  06:30 PM  6 B7 vs B1New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 10 vs.CC United - BU14 C30
 754841  Triton Turf  06:30 PM  1 C2 vs C5Cobra Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 2 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU148
 754843  Fuad Mansour  06:30 PM  2 C6 vs C1RYSA U14 C301 1 vs.LKV BU14 C3013
 754813  Zachary Playfield  06:30 PM  08 D6 vs D1FUS14BC301 5 vs.Bagwell Rebels BU141
 754752  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  3 E3 vs E4Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - XU14 1 vs.Lakes United - BU141
 754877  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  02 B5 vs B3Mankato BU14C3-Barnhill 1 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU142
 754782  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  07:00 PM  06 F3 vs F4Red Cedar Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 3 vs.U14 Boys C3 - Valento2
 754783  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  04 F6 vs F1Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC3Gold 0 vs.Chippewa Strikers - 01 - BU144
 754812  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  11 D3 vs D4Sartell Soccer Association - BU14 0 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU140
 754781  Hudson Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  15 F2 vs F5EB-HUD14C3-Purintun 0 vs.Hastings Futb - BU144

Bracket - Thursday, June 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754868  Miller Park  06:00 PM  09 B2 vs B3EPSC - BU14 - C3 4 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU142
 754834  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6 C5 vs C6Owatonna Socc - BU14 3 vs.RYSA U14 C3012
 754828  Clyde Andrews  06:00 PM  01 D1 vs D6Bagwell Rebels BU14 1 vs.FUS14BC3011
 754798  Casper Park Soccer Fields  06:30 PM  2 F1 vs F6Chippewa Strikers - 01 - BU14 4 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC3Gold1
 754862  MLC Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  3 B7 vs B8New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 2 vs.Willmar Socce - BU145
 754850  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  4 C1 vs C4LKV BU14 C301 0 vs.New Prague Ar - BU145

Bracket - Saturday, June 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754776  HealthEast Sports Center  05:30 PM  04 F6 vs F2Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC3Gold   vs.EB-HUD14C3-Purintun 

Bracket - Monday, June 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754882  Bayview  06:00 PM  07 B4 vs B8Waconia Socce - BU14 1 vs.Willmar Socce - BU143
 754790  Casper Park Soccer Fields  06:45 PM  2 F1 vs F4Chippewa Strikers - 01 - BU14 4 vs.U14 Boys C3 - Valento1

Bracket - Tuesday, June 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754726  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15C A5 vs A4Minneapolis BU14 C301 7 vs.FUS14BC3020
 754724  Maetzold Field  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Tonka - Red - McKean 3 vs.ESC U14 Boys C35
 754879  Clover Ridge  06:00 PM  04 B1 vs B5CC United - BU14 C3 7 vs.Mankato BU14C3-Barnhill1
 754880  Miller Park  06:00 PM  12 B2 vs B6EPSC - BU14 - C3 1 vs.Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU142
 754881  Orono High School  06:00 PM  01 B3 vs B7Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 0 vs.New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU145
 754756  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  47 E5 vs E4North Metro Soccer - BU14 Wagner 4 vs.Lakes United - BU141
 754754  Pioneer Park  06:00 PM  1 E6 vs E3North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 8 vs.Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - XU140
 754786  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  07 F5 vs F4Hastings Futb - BU14 5 vs.U14 Boys C3 - Valento1
 754845  Triton Turf  06:30 PM  1 C2 vs C1Cobra Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 3 vs.LKV BU14 C3014
 754815  Freeway Field  06:30 PM  04 D2 vs D1Monticello Soccer Club - BU14 4 vs.Bagwell Rebels BU140
 754725  Rockford  07:00 PM  R-1 A2 vs A1Delano Youth - BU14 11 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU14 Nacey1
 754844  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  3 C6 vs C3RYSA U14 C301 0 vs.Faribault Soc - BU145
 754784  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  04 F6 vs F3Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC3Gold 0 vs.Red Cedar Soccer Club - 01 - BU147
 754755  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  07:30 PM  1 E2 vs E1St. Anthony S - BU14 1 vs.WBL U14B C31
 754785  Hudson Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  14 F2 vs F1EB-HUD14C3-Purintun 0 vs.Chippewa Strikers - 01 - BU145
 754816  Fernbrook Elementary School  07:50 PM  14 D5 vs D4MapleBrook So - BU14 4 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU140
 754814  Oakwood Playfield  08:30 PM  03 D6 vs D3FUS14BC301 0 vs.Sartell Soccer Association - BU142

Bracket - Thursday, June 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754777  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  05:45 PM  07 F5 vs F3Hastings Futb - BU14 7 vs.Red Cedar Soccer Club - 01 - BU143
 754820  Briana Scurry Field  06:00 PM  1 D1 vs D4Bagwell Rebels BU14 0 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU144
 754772  Hudson Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  14 F2 vs F4EB-HUD14C3-Purintun 1 vs.U14 Boys C3 - Valento2
 754871  Bandimere  07:30 PM  01 B1 vs B8CC United - BU14 C3 0 vs.Willmar Socce - BU146
 754740  Polar Lakes Park  07:50 PM  26 E1 vs E2WBL U14B C3 5 vs.St. Anthony S - BU140

Bracket - Monday, June 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754721  Rockford  06:00 PM  R-1 A2 vs A5Delano Youth - BU14 3 vs.Minneapolis BU14 C3011

Bracket - Tuesday, June 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754817  WRC-Northwinds  05:30 PM  07 D4 vs D2Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU14 0 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - BU142
 754789  HealthEast Sports Center  05:30 PM  01 F6 vs F5Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC3Gold 0 vs.Hastings Futb - BU144
 754883  Marshall High School Field  06:00 PM  2 B6 vs B1Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 3 vs.CC United - BU14 C30
 754848  Faribault Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2 C3 vs C1Faribault Soc - BU14 4 vs.LKV BU14 C3010
 754819  Zachary Playfield  06:30 PM  08 D6 vs D5FUS14BC301 0 vs.MapleBrook So - BU143
 754847  Eagle View  07:00 PM  01 C4 vs C2New Prague Ar - BU14 10 vs.Cobra Soccer Club - 01 - BU140
 754849  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  4 C6 vs C5RYSA U14 C301 1 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU140
 754885  Roosevelt Complex  07:15 PM  10 B8 vs B3Willmar Socce - BU14 1 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU141
 754728  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  18 A3 vs A1ESC U14 Boys C3 4 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU14 Nacey0
 754729  Bandimere  07:30 PM  02 A6 vs A5Tonka - Red - McKean 0 vs.Minneapolis BU14 C3018
 754757  Ki-Chi-Saga Park  07:30 PM  1 E4 vs E2Lakes United - BU14 0 vs.St. Anthony S - BU142
 754759  Shoreview Commons  07:30 PM  1 E6 vs E5North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 5 vs.North Metro Soccer - BU14 Wagner0
 754818  Pinecone Central Park  07:40 PM  11 D3 vs D1Sartell Soccer Association - BU14 2 vs.Bagwell Rebels BU142
 754886  MLC Soccer Fields  07:45 PM  6 B7 vs B4New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 3 vs.Waconia Socce - BU140
 754727  Zachary Playfield  08:00 PM  08 A4 vs A2FUS14BC302 0 vs.Delano Youth - BU147
 754758  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 E3 vs E1Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - XU14 2 vs.WBL U14B C37
 754787  Hamlet Park  08:00 PM  1 F4 vs F2U14 Boys C3 - Valento 3 vs.EB-HUD14C3-Purintun1

Bracket - Thursday, June 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754806  Zachary Playfield  06:40 PM  09 D6 vs D2FUS14BC301 2 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - BU145

Bracket - Tuesday, June 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754852  Faribault Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2 C3 vs C5Faribault Soc - BU14 8 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU142
 754732  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 A3 vs A5ESC U14 Boys C3 2 vs.Minneapolis BU14 C3013
 754822  Pinecone Central Park  06:00 PM  11 D3 vs D5Sartell Soccer Association - BU14 0 vs.MapleBrook So - BU144
 754760  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  06:00 PM  41 E1 vs E4WBL U14B C3 6 vs.Lakes United - BU141
 754761  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  06:15 PM  1 E2 vs E6St. Anthony S - BU14 0 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU142
 754851  Triton Turf  06:30 PM  1 C2 vs C6Cobra Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 2 vs.RYSA U14 C3013
 754821  Freeway Field  06:30 PM  04 D2 vs D6Monticello Soccer Club - BU14 1 vs.FUS14BC3012
 754889  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  02 B5 vs B6Mankato BU14C3-Barnhill 0 vs.Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU1411
 754792  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  07:00 PM  06 F3 vs F5Red Cedar Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 0 vs.Hastings Futb - BU145
 754730  North River Hills  07:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4Burnsville Fi - BU14 Nacey 1 vs.FUS14BC3020
 754887  Clover Ridge  07:30 PM  04 B1 vs B2CC United - BU14 C3 2 vs.EPSC - BU14 - C35
 754791  Hudson Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  12 F2 vs F6EB-HUD14C3-Purintun   vs.Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC3Gold 
 754731  Rockford  08:00 PM  R-1 A2 vs A6Delano Youth - BU14 6 vs.Tonka - Red - McKean0
 754762  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 E3 vs E5Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - XU14   vs.North Metro Soccer - BU14 Wagner 

Bracket - Wednesday, June 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754809  Freeway Field  06:30 PM  04 D2 vs D3Monticello Soccer Club - BU14 4 vs.Sartell Soccer Association - BU140

Bracket - Thursday, June 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754799  Pinecone Central Park  05:50 PM  12 D3 vs D6Sartell Soccer Association - BU14 1 vs.FUS14BC3012
 754888  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  4 B4 vs B3Waconia Socce - BU14 0 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU144
 754846  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  5 C5 vs C4Owatonna Socc - BU14 2 vs.New Prague Ar - BU141
 754779  Hudson Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  12 F2 vs F3EB-HUD14C3-Purintun 0 vs.Red Cedar Soccer Club - 01 - BU144
 754884  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  03 B5 vs B2Mankato BU14C3-Barnhill 0 vs.EPSC - BU14 - C35
 754775  Hamlet Park  08:00 PM  1 F4 vs F1U14 Boys C3 - Valento 1 vs.Chippewa Strikers - 01 - BU148

Bracket - Tuesday, June 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754894  MLC Soccer Fields  05:30 PM  6 B7 vs B5New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 6 vs.Mankato BU14C3-Barnhill0
 754825  WRC-Northwinds  05:30 PM  07 D4 vs D6Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU14 3 vs.FUS14BC3011
 754734  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 A3 vs A2ESC U14 Boys C3 5 vs.Delano Youth - BU145
 754854  Faribault Soccer Complex  05:45 PM  2 C3 vs C2Faribault Soc - BU14 11 vs.Cobra Soccer Club - 01 - BU140
 754733  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15F A5 vs A1Minneapolis BU14 C301 11 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU14 Nacey0
 754891  Miller Park  06:00 PM  12 B2 vs B4EPSC - BU14 - C3 4 vs.Waconia Socce - BU142
 754893  Marshall High School Field  06:00 PM  2 B6 vs B8Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 2 vs.Willmar Socce - BU141
 754853  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  5 C5 vs C1Owatonna Socc - BU14 5 vs.LKV BU14 C3012
 754823  MG Sports Dome  06:00 PM  26A D5 vs D1MapleBrook So - BU14 5 vs.Bagwell Rebels BU140
 754735  Zachary Playfield  06:20 PM  08 A4 vs A6FUS14BC302   vs.Tonka - Red - McKean 
 754855  Eagle View  07:00 PM  01 C4 vs C6New Prague Ar - BU14 0 vs.RYSA U14 C3010
 754765  Ki-Chi-Saga Park  07:00 PM  1 E4 vs E6Lakes United - BU14 0 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU146
 754794  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  07:00 PM  06 F3 vs F2Red Cedar Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 2 vs.EB-HUD14C3-Purintun1
 754795  Kingston Field  07:00 PM  09 F4 vs F6U14 Boys C3 - Valento   vs.Woodbury Socc - BU14 2003BC3Gold 
 754793  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  07:15 PM  07 F5 vs F1Hastings Futb - BU14 2 vs.Chippewa Strikers - 01 - BU141
 754892  Orono High School  07:30 PM  01 B3 vs B1Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 2 vs.CC United - BU14 C31
 754824  Pinecone Central Park  07:30 PM  11 D3 vs D2Sartell Soccer Association - BU14 1 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - BU144
 754763  Pine Hills North Park  07:30 PM  48 E5 vs E1North Metro Soccer - BU14 Wagner 1 vs.WBL U14B C37

Bracket - Wednesday, June 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754802  Freeway Field  07:15 PM  04 D2 vs D4Monticello Soccer Club - BU14 1 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU141

Bracket - Thursday, June 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754890  Roosevelt Complex  07:00 PM  11 B8 vs B7Willmar Socce - BU14 4 vs.New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU140
 754788  Red Cedar Soccer (MASA) Fields  07:00 PM  01 F3 vs F1Red Cedar Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 3 vs.Chippewa Strikers - 01 - BU145

Bracket - Tuesday, July 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754858  Steve Michaud  05:30 PM  7 C1 vs C6LKV BU14 C301 1 vs.RYSA U14 C3015
 754827  WRC-Rockford HS  06:00 PM  WC10 D4 vs D3Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU14 2 vs.Sartell Soccer Association - BU141
 754768  Polar Lakes Park  06:00 PM  26 E1 vs E6WBL U14B C3 4 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU144
 754767  Ki-Chi-Saga Park  06:00 PM  1 E4 vs E3Lakes United - BU14 0 vs.Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - XU143
 754766  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  48 E5 vs E2North Metro Soccer - BU14 Wagner 0 vs.St. Anthony S - BU143
 754737  Zachary Playfield  06:30 PM  08 A4 vs A3FUS14BC302 2 vs.ESC U14 Boys C38
 754897  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  01 B5 vs B8Mankato BU14C3-Barnhill 0 vs.Willmar Socce - BU1413
 754857  Eagle View  07:00 PM  01 C4 vs C3New Prague Ar - BU14 3 vs.Faribault Soc - BU141
 754797  Kingston Field  07:00 PM  10 F4 vs F3U14 Boys C3 - Valento   vs.Red Cedar Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 
 754898  MLC Soccer Fields  07:15 PM  6 B7 vs B6New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU14 2 vs.Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU142
 754796  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  07:15 PM  07 F5 vs F2Hastings Futb - BU14 6 vs.EB-HUD14C3-Purintun1
 754738  North River Hills  07:30 PM  3 A1 vs A6Burnsville Fi - BU14 Nacey 2 vs.Tonka - Red - McKean1
 754895  Clover Ridge  07:30 PM  04 B1 vs B4CC United - BU14 C3 5 vs.Waconia Socce - BU140
 754896  Orono High School  07:30 PM  01 B3 vs B2Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU14 2 vs.EPSC - BU14 - C30
 754856  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  5 C5 vs C2Owatonna Socc - BU14 10 vs.Cobra Soccer Club - 01 - BU141
 754826  MG Sports Dome  07:30 PM  26A D5 vs D2MapleBrook So - BU14 0 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - BU142
 754736  Neiman Sports Complex  07:40 PM  15F A5 vs A2Minneapolis BU14 C301 0 vs.Delano Youth - BU143






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.