2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - G19 Classic 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AA30DB99-70E1-4E5A-819F-DB09BBCF4853&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A1 : FIRE SC 98333333333128 9  20  4  22 
 A6 : Minneapolis U - GU19333330330324 8  15  6  20 
 A3 : Woodbury Socc - GU19 1998GC1033030331117 5  5  15  17 
 A5 : LKV GU19 C101003330003012 4  1  24  18 
 A2 : FIRE SC 98 BLACK00000303017 2  -12  34  9 
 A4 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU1900000000000 0  -29  55  8 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B4 : FUS19GC102333313133326 8  19  6  24 
 B2 : EPSC - GU19 - C1333301330322 7  16  13  24 
 B1 : Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18330333001319 6  9  18  25 
 B5 : Keliix-Intra - GU19330003303015 5  0  17  15 
 B3 : FUS19GC10100300300006 2  -18  42  10 
 B6 : Tonka - Blue - Keenan00000000000 0  -26  63  6 

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750994  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  99 A3 vs A6Woodbury Socc - GU19 1998GC1 0 vs.Minneapolis U - GU193

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750999  Steve Michaud  05:00 PM  9 A5 vs A6LKV GU19 C101 0 vs.Minneapolis U - GU195

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750969  Augsburg College  05:25 PM  1 B5 vs B6Keliix-Intra - GU19 2 vs.Tonka - Blue - Keenan0

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751020  Elmcrest Park  06:00 PM  01 A4 vs A6Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU19 1 vs.Minneapolis U - GU195

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751002  Steve Michaud  05:00 PM  6 A5 vs A3LKV GU19 C101 2 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU19 1998GC13
 750972  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15C B5 vs B3Keliix-Intra - GU19 2 vs.FUS19GC1010
 750971  Lake Ann Park  07:30 PM  16 B6 vs B2Tonka - Blue - Keenan 0 vs.EPSC - GU19 - C16
 751001  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Minneapolis U - GU19 3 vs.FIRE SC 98 BLACK0

Bracket - Sunday, May 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750995  National Sports Center  06:00 PM  P2 A1 vs A2FIRE SC 98 11 vs.FIRE SC 98 BLACK1

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751005  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Minneapolis U - GU19 6 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU190
 750973  Youth Athletic Complex  08:00 PM  11 B1 vs B5Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 3 vs.Keliix-Intra - GU191
 750974  Miller Park  08:00 PM  11 B2 vs B3EPSC - GU19 - C1 10 vs.FUS19GC1010

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750993  Rogers Middle School  08:00 PM  45 B1 vs B6Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 7 vs.Tonka - Blue - Keenan0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750965  Youth Athletic Complex  08:00 PM  11 B1 vs B2Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 2 vs.EPSC - GU19 - C15

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750964  Oakwood Playfield  08:00 PM  03 B3 vs B6FUS19GC101 3 vs.Tonka - Blue - Keenan2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751021  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  9 A5 vs A2LKV GU19 C101 6 vs.FIRE SC 98 BLACK0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750968  Rogers Middle School  08:00 PM  45 B1 vs B3Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 4 vs.FUS19GC1011
 750975  Maetzold Field  08:05 PM  1 B6 vs B4Tonka - Blue - Keenan 0 vs.FUS19GC1027

Bracket - Thursday, June 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751019  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  05 A3 vs A2Woodbury Socc - GU19 1998GC1 5 vs.FIRE SC 98 BLACK1

Bracket - Monday, June 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751008  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Minneapolis U - GU19 0 vs.FIRE SC 981
 750976  Miller Park  06:00 PM  09 B2 vs B5EPSC - GU19 - C1 4 vs.Keliix-Intra - GU190
 750977  Zachary Playfield  06:20 PM  09 B3 vs B4FUS19GC101 0 vs.FUS19GC1025
 751006  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  J4 A2 vs A5FIRE SC 98 BLACK 0 vs.LKV GU19 C1012
 750978  Lone Lake Park  07:40 PM  1 B6 vs B1Tonka - Blue - Keenan 1 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU1811

Bracket - Wednesday, June 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750997  National Sports Center  05:00 PM  P2 A2 vs A4FIRE SC 98 BLACK 4 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU190

Bracket - Monday, June 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751009  Parade Stadium  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Minneapolis U - GU19 1 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU19 1998GC10
 750979  Lone Lake Park  06:00 PM  1 B6 vs B3Tonka - Blue - Keenan 2 vs.FUS19GC1016
 751011  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  6 A5 vs A4LKV GU19 C101 6 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU190
 751010  National Sports Center  07:15 PM  J4 A2 vs A1FIRE SC 98 BLACK 0 vs.FIRE SC 984
 750981  National Sports Center  07:15 PM  H4 B5 vs B4Keliix-Intra - GU19 1 vs.FUS19GC1024

Bracket - Tuesday, June 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751022  Ramsey Central Park  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU19 2 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU19 1998GC14

Bracket - Wednesday, June 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751003  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  P2 A1 vs A5FIRE SC 98 6 vs.LKV GU19 C1010
 750967  Miller Park  08:00 PM  11 B2 vs B4EPSC - GU19 - C1 1 vs.FUS19GC1023

Bracket - Sunday, June 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751000  Ramsey Central Park  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU19 1 vs.FIRE SC 9810

Bracket - Monday, June 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750984  Lone Lake Park  06:00 PM  1 B6 vs B5Tonka - Blue - Keenan 1 vs.Keliix-Intra - GU193
 750982  Zachary Playfield  06:20 PM  09 B4 vs B2FUS19GC102 2 vs.EPSC - GU19 - C12
 751012  Ramsey Central Park  07:10 PM  1 A4 vs A2Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU19 1 vs.FIRE SC 98 BLACK5
 751014  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Minneapolis U - GU19 3 vs.LKV GU19 C1012
 750983  Zachary Playfield  08:50 PM  09 B3 vs B1FUS19GC101 1 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU183
 751013  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  01 A3 vs A1Woodbury Socc - GU19 1998GC1 0 vs.FIRE SC 981

Bracket - Tuesday, June 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751007  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  03 A3 vs A4Woodbury Socc - GU19 1998GC1 4 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU191
 750980  Miller Park  08:00 PM  11 B2 vs B1EPSC - GU19 - C1 5 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU183

Bracket - Wednesday, June 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751023  National Sports Center  07:30 PM  N2 A1 vs A6FIRE SC 98 2 vs.Minneapolis U - GU190

Bracket - Thursday, June 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750970  Wayzata High School    08:10 PM  53 B4 vs B1FUS19GC102 2 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU181

Bracket - Monday, June 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751015  National Sports Center  07:30 PM  P2 A1 vs A4FIRE SC 98 6 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU190
 751016  National Sports Center  07:30 PM  J4 A2 vs A6FIRE SC 98 BLACK 0 vs.Minneapolis U - GU191
 750985  Rogers Middle School  07:30 PM  45 B1 vs B4Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 1 vs.FUS19GC1021
 750986  Miller Park  08:00 PM  11 B2 vs B6EPSC - GU19 - C1 9 vs.Tonka - Blue - Keenan0
 750987  Wayzata High School    08:10 PM  53 B3 vs B5FUS19GC101 1 vs.Keliix-Intra - GU194
 751017  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  01 A3 vs A5Woodbury Socc - GU19 1998GC1 3 vs.LKV GU19 C1012

Bracket - Wednesday, June 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750996  Ramsey Central Park  05:40 PM  1 A4 vs A5Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU19 2 vs.LKV GU19 C1015
 750966  Wayzata High School    08:10 PM  53 B4 vs B5FUS19GC102 1 vs.Keliix-Intra - GU190

Bracket - Thursday, June 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750992  Oakwood Playfield  06:10 PM  03 B4 vs B3FUS19GC102 4 vs.FUS19GC1010
 751004  National Sports Center  07:30 PM  P2 A2 vs A3FIRE SC 98 BLACK 1 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU19 1998GC11

Bracket - Wednesday, July 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750991  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15C B5 vs B2Keliix-Intra - GU19 2 vs.EPSC - GU19 - C10

Bracket - Monday, July 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750988  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15G B5 vs B1Keliix-Intra - GU19 1 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU183
 750989  Wayzata High School    06:20 PM  53 B3 vs B2FUS19GC101 1 vs.EPSC - GU19 - C16
 750990  Oakwood Playfield  06:20 PM  03 B4 vs B6FUS19GC102 9 vs.Tonka - Blue - Keenan0
 751018  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  6 A5 vs A1LKV GU19 C101 1 vs.FIRE SC 982

Bracket - Tuesday, July 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750998  National Sports Center  05:00 PM  P2 A1 vs A3FIRE SC 98 1 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU19 1998GC11






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.