2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - B17 Classic 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A756F24D-27A5-4BD7-8A88-C99E5D40B212&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A2 : Minneapolis U - BU17C1333330333327 9  19  8  26 
 A1 : Gitchi Gummi - BU17C1330013033319 6  14  10  22 
 A5 : Sporting St. Croix - 00 Elite Boys133031330017 5  5  16  17 
 A6 : Woodbury Socc - BU17 2000BC1Blue130313310015 4  2  11  10 
 A4 : River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU1700000030036 2  -15  28  9 
 A3 : North Metro Soccer Assn - BU17 Gutenberg00030000003 1  -25  50  9 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B3 : FUS17BC101133333333328 9  24  4  27 
 B5 : Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU17313331330323 7  12  12  22 
 B4 : Keliix-Intra - BU17330101030011 3  -4  16  10 
 B6 : Valley United Soccer Club - S17 - BU17C1 - QUESTRA30101000139 2  -9  37  13 
 B2 : CC United - BU17 C100010311309 2  -8  25  13 
 B1 : BU17 RVS Black00030010004 1  -15  27  9 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750155  Golfview  05:50 PM  2 A4 vs A1River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU17 1 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU17C16
 750201  Bandimere  06:30 PM  01 B2 vs B6CC United - BU17 C1 0 vs.Valley United Soccer Club - S17 - BU17C1 - QUESTRA2

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750184  Savage Community Park  06:00 PM  34 B5 vs B6Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 5 vs.Valley United Soccer Club - S17 - BU17C1 - QUESTRA1
 750154  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6Sporting St. Croix - 00 Elite Boys 1 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU17 2000BC1Blue1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750197  Augsburg College  07:15 PM  1 B4 vs B2Keliix-Intra - BU17 2 vs.CC United - BU17 C11
 750160  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  04 A6 vs A4Woodbury Socc - BU17 2000BC1Blue 2 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU171

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750153  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  002 A1 vs A3Gitchi Gummi - BU17C1 4 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU17 Gutenberg0

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750187  Savage Community Park  06:30 PM  34 B5 vs B3Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 2 vs.FUS17BC1012
 750157  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:45 PM  1 A5 vs A3Sporting St. Croix - 00 Elite Boys 7 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU17 Gutenberg1
 750156  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  01 A6 vs A2Woodbury Socc - BU17 2000BC1Blue 0 vs.Minneapolis U - BU17C14
 750185  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15E B4 vs B1Keliix-Intra - BU17 3 vs.BU17 RVS Black0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750181  Augsburg College  05:25 PM  1 B4 vs B5Keliix-Intra - BU17 0 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU171

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750158  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5Gitchi Gummi - BU17C1 3 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 00 Elite Boys4
 750188  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  2 B1 vs B5BU17 RVS Black 0 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU171

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750159  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Minneapolis U - BU17C1 8 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU17 Gutenberg0
 750178  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  001 A1 vs A6Gitchi Gummi - BU17C1 0 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU17 2000BC1Blue1
 750183  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3BU17 RVS Black 1 vs.FUS17BC1017

Bracket - Wednesday, May 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750163  HealthEast Sports Center  07:05 PM  01 A6 vs A1Woodbury Socc - BU17 2000BC1Blue 0 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU17C10
 750205  Blake Middle School  07:15 PM  5 B4 vs B6Keliix-Intra - BU17 0 vs.Valley United Soccer Club - S17 - BU17C1 - QUESTRA0

Bracket - Monday, June 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750191  Bandimere  05:30 PM  01 B2 vs B5CC United - BU17 C1 0 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU173
 750162  Pine Hills North Park  07:50 PM  47 A3 vs A4North Metro Soccer Assn - BU17 Gutenberg 2 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU171
 750161  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Minneapolis U - BU17C1 3 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 00 Elite Boys0
 750192  Zachary Playfield  08:00 PM  08 B3 vs B4FUS17BC101 5 vs.Keliix-Intra - BU170
 750193  Quarry Point Park  08:00 PM  7 B6 vs B1Valley United Soccer Club - S17 - BU17C1 - QUESTRA 1 vs.BU17 RVS Black2

Bracket - Tuesday, June 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750149  Pine Hills North Park  07:30 PM  48 A3 vs A6North Metro Soccer Assn - BU17 Gutenberg 0 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU17 2000BC1Blue8

Bracket - Wednesday, June 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750206  Savage Community Park  06:00 PM  34 B5 vs B2Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 2 vs.CC United - BU17 C12
 750190  Wolk Park  07:15 PM  1 B6 vs B4Valley United Soccer Club - S17 - BU17C1 - QUESTRA 2 vs.Keliix-Intra - BU172
 750152  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Minneapolis U - BU17C1 3 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU171

Bracket - Thursday, June 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750170  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  02 A1 vs A4Gitchi Gummi - BU17C1 4 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU170

Bracket - Monday, June 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750196  Savage Community Park  06:00 PM  34 B5 vs B4Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 3 vs.Keliix-Intra - BU171
 750166  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Sporting St. Croix - 00 Elite Boys 3 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU170
 750165  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Minneapolis U - BU17C1 2 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU17C11
 750194  Quarry Point Park  08:00 PM  7 B6 vs B3Valley United Soccer Club - S17 - BU17C1 - QUESTRA 0 vs.FUS17BC1016
 750164  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  01 A6 vs A3Woodbury Socc - BU17 2000BC1Blue 6 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU17 Gutenberg2

Bracket - Wednesday, June 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750189  Bandimere  06:00 PM  03 B2 vs B3CC United - BU17 C1 0 vs.FUS17BC1016
 750200  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  2 B1 vs B4BU17 RVS Black 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - BU172
 750177  Golfview  07:30 PM  2 A4 vs A3River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU17 4 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU17 Gutenberg0

Bracket - Thursday, June 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750150  Superior Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Gitchi Gummi - BU17C1 3 vs.Minneapolis U - BU17C11
 750182  Bandimere  07:30 PM  01 B2 vs B4CC United - BU17 C1 3 vs.Keliix-Intra - BU170

Bracket - Saturday, June 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750179  Zachary Playfield  03:15 PM  08 B3 vs B6FUS17BC101 11 vs.Valley United Soccer Club - S17 - BU17C1 - QUESTRA0

Bracket - Monday, June 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750169  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  01 A6 vs A5Woodbury Socc - BU17 2000BC1Blue 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 00 Elite Boys0
 750167  Golfview  07:30 PM  2 A4 vs A2River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU17 0 vs.Minneapolis U - BU17C14
 750168  St. Francis H.S.  08:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1North Metro Soccer Assn - BU17 Gutenberg 1 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU17C14
 750198  Zachary Playfield  08:00 PM  08 B3 vs B1FUS17BC101 3 vs.BU17 RVS Black0
 750199  Quarry Point Park  08:00 PM  7 B6 vs B5Valley United Soccer Club - S17 - BU17C1 - QUESTRA 1 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU176

Bracket - Tuesday, June 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750180  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  07:15 PM  2 B1 vs B2BU17 RVS Black 1 vs.CC United - BU17 C11

Bracket - Wednesday, June 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750151  Golfview  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU17 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 00 Elite Boys4
 750171  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Minneapolis U - BU17C1 2 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU17 2000BC1Blue0
 750186  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  08:00 PM  A B6 vs B2Valley United Soccer Club - S17 - BU17C1 - QUESTRA 4 vs.CC United - BU17 C14

Bracket - Monday, June 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750195  Bandimere  07:30 PM  03 B2 vs B1CC United - BU17 C1 3 vs.BU17 RVS Black2
 750172  St. Francis H.S.  07:50 PM  3 A3 vs A5North Metro Soccer Assn - BU17 Gutenberg 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 00 Elite Boys4

Bracket - Tuesday, June 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750202  Oakwood Playfield  08:00 PM  03 B3 vs B5FUS17BC101 3 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU171

Bracket - Wednesday, June 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750208  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  2 B1 vs B6BU17 RVS Black 1 vs.Valley United Soccer Club - S17 - BU17C1 - QUESTRA3
 750207  Washburn High School  05:30 PM  1 B4 vs B3Keliix-Intra - BU17 0 vs.FUS17BC1011
 750176  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  4 A5 vs A2Sporting St. Croix - 00 Elite Boys 1 vs.Minneapolis U - BU17C13

Bracket - Monday, July 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750175  Golfview  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU17 1 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU17 2000BC1Blue0
 750203  Savage Community Park  06:00 PM  34 B5 vs B1Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU17 3 vs.BU17 RVS Black2
 750173  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:30 PM  2 A5 vs A1Sporting St. Croix - 00 Elite Boys 0 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU17C13
 750174  Pine Hills North Park  07:40 PM  48 A3 vs A2North Metro Soccer Assn - BU17 Gutenberg 2 vs.Minneapolis U - BU17C14
 750204  Wayzata High School    08:10 PM  53 B3 vs B2FUS17BC101 3 vs.CC United - BU17 C10






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.