2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - G16 Classic 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A2387691-9923-4EC2-86B3-657B499EAC55&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A1 : Albert Lea Yo - GU16333333331328 9  20  9  24 
 A3 : Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU16330333331022 7  10  12  21 
 A8 : Fairmont Socc - GU16303333301322 7  10  21  22 
 A5 : Hutchinson Un - GU16033000033315 5  0  24  20 
 A7 : Mankato GU16C3-Silva030103301011 3  2  12  14 
 A2 : RYSA U16 C301033000013 10 3  -7  19  12 
 A4 : Waseca Soccer - GU16-PEHRSON000300001 4 1  -13  25  4 
 A6 : Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - GU1601000000001 0  -22  34  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B5 : EPSC - GU16 - C3303331133323 7  13  9  20 
 B3 : LKV GU16 C301333313300019 6  9  12  19 
 B4 : GU16 RVE Black331013130318 5  9  13  20 
 B2 : SES U16G C3 Sabers030003030312 4  -5  20  13 
 B6 : Minneapolis U - GU1600131010309 2  -7  18  11 
 B1 : U16 Girls C3 - Lindahl00001000304 1  -19  34  6 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C1 : St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - GU16331331333326 8  18  12  26 
 C6 : Crow River So - GU16331333310323 7  12  15  22 
 C4 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU16301033311318 5  10  17  23 
 C5 : North Metro Soccer Assn - GU16 Hildre303030101011 3  -1  26  17 
 C7 : Monticello Soccer Club - GU16030003013010 3  -8  32  16 
 C3 : Centennial Soccer Club - GU1600033000107 2  -13  28  13 
 C2 : Blaine 01G C3 White30000001004 1  -18  39  9 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753102  Land of Memories Park  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Mankato GU16C3-Silva 0 vs.Fairmont Socc - GU161

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753084  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  E2 C2 vs C7Blaine 01G C3 White 3 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - GU161
 753099  Fuad Mansour  06:45 PM  2 A2 vs A1RYSA U16 C301 1 vs.Albert Lea Yo - GU164

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753069  Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes  05:30 PM  01 C3 vs C1Centennial Soccer Club - GU16 0 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - GU163
 753039  Miller Park  06:00 PM  13 B5 vs B6EPSC - GU16 - C3 3 vs.Minneapolis U - GU160
 753068  National Sports Center  06:00 PM  D2 C2 vs C4Blaine 01G C3 White 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU166
 753037  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15F B2 vs B4SES U16G C3 Sabers 1 vs.GU16 RVE Black2
 753038  Hamlet Park  08:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3U16 Girls C3 - Lindahl 0 vs.LKV GU16 C3013

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753106  Hutchinson High School  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Hutchinson Un - GU16 1 vs.Mankato GU16C3-Silva2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753103  Northeast Park  06:20 PM  1 A4 vs A2Waseca Soccer - GU16-PEHRSON 0 vs.RYSA U16 C3011

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753042  Miller Park  06:00 PM  13 B5 vs B3EPSC - GU16 - C3 2 vs.LKV GU16 C3015
 753041  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 B6 vs B2Minneapolis U - GU16 0 vs.SES U16G C3 Sabers1
 753040  West St. Paul Sports Complex  07:00 PM  2 B4 vs B1GU16 RVE Black 5 vs.U16 Girls C3 - Lindahl0
 753070  Watertown City fields  07:00 PM  CRVL C6 vs C2Crow River So - GU16 6 vs.Blaine 01G C3 White1
 753071  Pine Hills North Park  07:30 PM  47 C5 vs C3North Metro Soccer Assn - GU16 Hildre 7 vs.Centennial Soccer Club - GU163
 753072  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  07:45 PM  1 C1 vs C4St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - GU16 4 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU162

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753093  Ramsey Central Park  05:30 PM  1 C4 vs C1Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU16 2 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - GU162

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753044  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15C B2 vs B3SES U16G C3 Sabers 1 vs.LKV GU16 C3013
 753045  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15F B6 vs B4Minneapolis U - GU16 2 vs.GU16 RVE Black2
 753074  Bertram Fields  06:30 PM  14 C7 vs C3Monticello Soccer Club - GU16 5 vs.Centennial Soccer Club - GU161
 753114  Northeast Park  06:40 PM  1 A4 vs A5Waseca Soccer - GU16-PEHRSON 0 vs.Hutchinson Un - GU163
 753112  Fuad Mansour  06:45 PM  2 A2 vs A7RYSA U16 C301 2 vs.Mankato GU16C3-Silva1
 753111  Edina Memorial Park  07:15 PM  11 A1 vs A8Albert Lea Yo - GU16 2 vs.Fairmont Socc - GU161
 753075  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  07:45 PM  1 C1 vs C5St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - GU16 3 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - GU16 Hildre2
 753043  Hamlet Park  08:00 PM  1 B1 vs B5U16 Girls C3 - Lindahl 0 vs.EPSC - GU16 - C35

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753101  Marshall High School Field  07:15 AM  1 A6 vs A5Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - GU16 1 vs.Hutchinson Un - GU163
 753073  Ramsey Central Park  05:20 PM  1 C4 vs C6Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU16 1 vs.Crow River So - GU162

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753136  Cotter Fields  07:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU16 3 vs.RYSA U16 C3010
 753122  Northeast Park  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Waseca Soccer - GU16-PEHRSON 3 vs.Fairmont Socc - GU164

Bracket - Wednesday, May 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753066  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  06:00 PM  1 C1 vs C2St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - GU16 4 vs.Blaine 01G C3 White1
 753062  Kensington Park  07:00 PM  10 B4 vs B3GU16 RVE Black 0 vs.LKV GU16 C3011
 753109  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:15 PM  06 A8 vs A5Fairmont Socc - GU16 2 vs.Hutchinson Un - GU161

Bracket - Thursday, June 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753046  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15C B2 vs B5SES U16G C3 Sabers 1 vs.EPSC - GU16 - C34

Bracket - Friday, June 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753110  Marshall High School Field  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - GU16 0 vs.Mankato GU16C3-Silva0

Bracket - Monday, June 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753047  Steve Michaud  05:00 PM  9 B3 vs B4LKV GU16 C301 3 vs.GU16 RVE Black3
 753048  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15G B6 vs B1Minneapolis U - GU16 2 vs.U16 Girls C3 - Lindahl1
 753118  The Vault  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - GU16 0 vs.Waseca Soccer - GU16-PEHRSON1
 753076  Bertram Fields  06:30 PM  14 C7 vs C5Monticello Soccer Club - GU16 1 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - GU16 Hildre5
 753108  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3RYSA U16 C301 0 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU162
 753115  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  02 A7 vs A1Mankato GU16C3-Silva 1 vs.Albert Lea Yo - GU162
 753078  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  F4 C2 vs C3Blaine 01G C3 White 0 vs.Centennial Soccer Club - GU162
 753077  Mayer Lutheran High School  07:25 PM  2 C6 vs C1Crow River So - GU16 1 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - GU161

Bracket - Wednesday, June 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753135  Edina Memorial Park  05:15 PM  11 A1 vs A4Albert Lea Yo - GU16 10 vs.Waseca Soccer - GU16-PEHRSON0
 753064  Elmcrest Park  05:20 PM  01 C4 vs C7Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU16 8 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - GU160
 753092  Centennial Middle School  05:45 PM  08 C3 vs C5Centennial Soccer Club - GU16 2 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - GU16 Hildre1
 753063  Hamlet Park  06:00 PM  1 B1 vs B6U16 Girls C3 - Lindahl 1 vs.Minneapolis U - GU161
 753138  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  02 A7 vs A6Mankato GU16C3-Silva 3 vs.Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - GU160
 753116  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  01 A8 vs A2Fairmont Socc - GU16 4 vs.RYSA U16 C3012
 753061  Miller Park  08:00 PM  11 B5 vs B2EPSC - GU16 - C3 1 vs.SES U16G C3 Sabers0

Bracket - Thursday, June 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753132  Cotter Fields  07:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU16 2 vs.Albert Lea Yo - GU164

Bracket - Saturday, June 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753137  Hutchinson High School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Hutchinson Un - GU16 2 vs.Fairmont Socc - GU165

Bracket - Monday, June 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753050  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15E B2 vs B1SES U16G C3 Sabers 3 vs.U16 Girls C3 - Lindahl0
 753049  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15B B6 vs B3Minneapolis U - GU16 0 vs.LKV GU16 C3011
 753080  St. Francis H.S.  06:00 PM  3 C5 vs C2North Metro Soccer Assn - GU16 Hildre 2 vs.Blaine 01G C3 White0
 753081  Bertram Fields  06:45 PM  14 C7 vs C1Monticello Soccer Club - GU16 2 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - GU166
 753119  Edina Memorial Park  07:15 PM  11 A1 vs A5Albert Lea Yo - GU16 8 vs.Hutchinson Un - GU162
 753079  Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes  07:30 PM  01 C3 vs C4Centennial Soccer Club - GU16 0 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU161

Bracket - Wednesday, June 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753091  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  E1 C2 vs C6Blaine 01G C3 White 0 vs.Crow River So - GU164
 753052  West St. Paul Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2 B4 vs B2GU16 RVE Black 5 vs.SES U16G C3 Sabers0
 753094  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  48 C5 vs C4North Metro Soccer Assn - GU16 Hildre 0 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU165
 753117  Hutchinson High School  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Hutchinson Un - GU16 3 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU164
 753105  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  01 A8 vs A6Fairmont Socc - GU16 4 vs.Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - GU160
 753095  Centennial Middle School  07:30 PM  07 C3 vs C7Centennial Soccer Club - GU16 2 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - GU163

Bracket - Thursday, June 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753067  Watertown City fields  06:30 PM  CRVL C6 vs C7Crow River So - GU16 3 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - GU162

Bracket - Monday, June 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753053  Steve Michaud  05:00 PM  7 B3 vs B1LKV GU16 C301 5 vs.U16 Girls C3 - Lindahl0
 753082  Alpine Park  05:30 PM  1 C4 vs C5Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU16 5 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - GU16 Hildre5
 753123  The Vault  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - GU16 0 vs.Albert Lea Yo - GU167
 753126  Caswell North Complex  06:00 PM  01 A7 vs A4Mankato GU16C3-Silva 4 vs.Waseca Soccer - GU16-PEHRSON0
 753036  West St. Paul Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1 B4 vs B5GU16 RVE Black 0 vs.EPSC - GU16 - C30
 753125  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  02 A8 vs A3Fairmont Socc - GU16 0 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU168
 753083  Mayer Lutheran High School  07:20 PM  2 C6 vs C3Crow River So - GU16 4 vs.Centennial Soccer Club - GU161

Bracket - Tuesday, June 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753124  Hutchinson High School  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Hutchinson Un - GU16 4 vs.RYSA U16 C3012

Bracket - Wednesday, June 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753107  Northeast Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Waseca Soccer - GU16-PEHRSON 0 vs.Albert Lea Yo - GU161
 753054  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15C B6 vs B5Minneapolis U - GU16 0 vs.EPSC - GU16 - C30
 753121  Cotter Fields  07:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU16 2 vs.Mankato GU16C3-Silva1
 753098  Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes  07:30 PM  01 C3 vs C2Centennial Soccer Club - GU16 1 vs.Blaine 01G C3 White1
 753065  Pine Hills North Park  07:40 PM  48 C5 vs C6North Metro Soccer Assn - GU16 Hildre 1 vs.Crow River So - GU164

Bracket - Thursday, June 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753127  Edina Memorial Park  05:00 PM  11 A1 vs A2Albert Lea Yo - GU16 1 vs.RYSA U16 C3011
 753113  Cotter Fields  07:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU16 6 vs.Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - GU160

Bracket - Monday, June 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753128  Northeast Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Waseca Soccer - GU16-PEHRSON 0 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU162
 753057  Steve Michaud  05:15 PM  4 B3 vs B5LKV GU16 C301 0 vs.EPSC - GU16 - C32
 753129  Hutchinson High School  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Hutchinson Un - GU16 1 vs.Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - GU160
 753130  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  01 A8 vs A7Fairmont Socc - GU16 3 vs.Mankato GU16C3-Silva3
 753055  Kingston Field  07:00 PM  09 B1 vs B4U16 Girls C3 - Lindahl 0 vs.GU16 RVE Black2
 753087  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  E1 C2 vs C1Blaine 01G C3 White 1 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - GU162
 753085  Bertram Fields  07:00 PM  13 C7 vs C4Monticello Soccer Club - GU16 2 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU162
 753056  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15B B2 vs B6SES U16G C3 Sabers 3 vs.Minneapolis U - GU161
 753086  Mayer Lutheran High School  07:30 PM  2 C6 vs C5Crow River So - GU16 2 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - GU16 Hildre2

Bracket - Wednesday, June 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753100  Cotter Fields  07:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU16 0 vs.Waseca Soccer - GU16-PEHRSON0
 753034  Steve Michaud  07:05 PM  8 B3 vs B6LKV GU16 C301 1 vs.Minneapolis U - GU162
 753090  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  07:45 PM  1 C1 vs C3St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - GU16 3 vs.Centennial Soccer Club - GU161
 753051  Miller Park  08:00 PM  11 B5 vs B4EPSC - GU16 - C3 3 vs.GU16 RVE Black2

Bracket - Thursday, June 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753104  Edina Memorial Park  07:00 PM  11 A1 vs A3Albert Lea Yo - GU16 4 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU161
 753120  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6RYSA U16 C301 6 vs.Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - GU160
 753096  St. Francis H.S.  07:50 PM  1 C5 vs C7North Metro Soccer Assn - GU16 Hildre 0 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - GU161
 753035  Hamlet Park  08:00 PM  1 B1 vs B2U16 Girls C3 - Lindahl 3 vs.SES U16G C3 Sabers1
 753097  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  08:00 PM  1 C1 vs C6St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - GU16 5 vs.Crow River So - GU160

Bracket - Friday, July 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753133  Marshall High School Field  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - GU16 0 vs.Fairmont Socc - GU163

Bracket - Monday, July 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753059  Steve Michaud  05:15 PM  6 B3 vs B2LKV GU16 C301 1 vs.SES U16G C3 Sabers2
 753088  Bertram Fields  05:30 PM  14 C7 vs C6Monticello Soccer Club - GU16 1 vs.Crow River So - GU162
 753089  Elmcrest Park  05:45 PM  01 C4 vs C2Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU16 11 vs.Blaine 01G C3 White1
 753060  West St. Paul Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1 B4 vs B6GU16 RVE Black 5 vs.Minneapolis U - GU163
 753058  Miller Park  06:00 PM  13 B5 vs B1EPSC - GU16 - C3 7 vs.U16 Girls C3 - Lindahl1
 753131  Fuad Mansour  06:45 PM  4 A2 vs A4RYSA U16 C301   vs.Waseca Soccer - GU16-PEHRSON 
 753134  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  03 A7 vs A5Mankato GU16C3-Silva 0 vs.Hutchinson Un - GU161






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.