2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - G18 Classic 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=96326915-F6CC-47F6-8775-8E337F50DBCE&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C D E F      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A3 : AYSA Esko - GU18C2333333333330 10  24  6  25 
 A1 : AYSA Denfeld - GU18C2100333 33319 6  10  13  19 
 A4 : AYSA Hibbing/Chisholm - GU18C2313003 10314 5  7  8  15 
 A5 : AYSA Hermantown - GU18C2013010300311 3  -6  34  19 
 A6 : AYSA Proctor - GU18C230000300006 2  -10  23  8 
 A2 : AYSA East - GU18C200000000000 0  -25  60  8 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B4 : South St. Paul Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18333330333327 9  18  12  26 
 B3 : Sporting St. Croix - 99 Select Girls331003313320 6  8  10  17 
 B6 : Chippewa Strikers - 01 - GU18303303031319 6  8  22  24 
 B5 : WBL U18G C2033303030318 6  8  15  20 
 B1 : BHK1999GC2000033031010 3  -6  20  14 
 B2 : East Ridge Soccer Club - 01 - GU1831003000108 2  -9  25  15 
 B7 : IGH Heat - GU18C300000000000 0  -27  43  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C1 : MTW G18 C2-01133133333326 8  21  2  22 
 C2 : GU18 RVS Black133010133116 4  4  10  13 
 C5 : Valley United - S17 - GU18C2 LADY EAGLES331110030315 4  2  10  12 
 C6 : Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18133310000112 3  -2  13  11 
 C4 : RYSA U18 C201000131303011 3  -1  15  12 
 C3 : Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - GU1800000003003 1  -24  57  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D4 : North Metro Soccer Assn - GU18 Cowan333330330324 8  15  21  24 
 D2 : Centennial So - GU18030303311317 5  10  18  24 
 D5 : Princeton You - GU18030303003315 5  -6  37  21 
 D3 : Lakes United - GU18330301101012 3  -5  37  24 
 D1 : Tri-County United Soccer Assn - 01 - GU1800101130039 2  -5  30  21 
 D6 : Little Falls - Girls U1801100111005 1  -9  30  15 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 E1 : Minnesota TwinStars Academy TSA - GU18333303333327 9  13  7  19 
 E2 : Crow River So - GU18033330331120 6  12  8  19 
 E6 : Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18033311301015 4  -2  19  15 
 E4 : Minneapolis U - GU18100003330111 3  -7  20  10 
 E5 : PVU - D. Tatarek - GU1813001030019 2  -3  21  17 
 E3 : FUS18GC20100000010012 0  -13  17  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 F5 : St. Peter Soc - GU18133333333328 9  24  5  28 
 F1 : New Prague Ar - GU18333033330324 8  13  13  21 
 F3 : Mankato GU18C2-Vetter013330033016 5  1  21  18 
 F4 : Fairmont Socc - GU18300130003313 4  -3  21  15 
 F2 : Shakopee U18 Girls C200030103007 2  -5  15  10 
 F6 : Worthington FC - 01 - GU1800000000000 0  -30  61  3 

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751182  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 E4 vs E5Minneapolis U - GU18 0 vs.PVU - D. Tatarek - GU180
 751211  Hidden Valley Park  06:30 PM  1 C1 vs C2MTW G18 C2-01 0 vs.GU18 RVS Black0
 751212  Fuad Mansour  06:30 PM  3 C4 vs C5RYSA U18 C201 1 vs.Valley United - S17 - GU18C2 LADY EAGLES2
 751270  SSP Roosevelt  06:45 PM  2 B4 vs B7South St. Paul Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 6 vs.IGH Heat - GU18C30

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751181  Zane Sports Park  07:00 PM  01 E1 vs E2Minnesota TwinStars Academy TSA - GU18 1 vs.Crow River So - GU180

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751125  Stebner Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6AYSA Hermantown - GU18C2 1 vs.AYSA Proctor - GU18C24
 751183  Watertown City fields  06:30 PM  CRVL E2 vs E4Crow River So - GU18 5 vs.Minneapolis U - GU180
 751154  Eagle View  06:40 PM  01 F1 vs F3New Prague Ar - GU18 2 vs.Mankato GU18C2-Vetter0
 751275  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:45 PM  2 B3 vs B1Sporting St. Croix - 99 Select Girls 1 vs.BHK1999GC20
 751243  Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes  07:00 PM  01 D2 vs D4Centennial So - GU18 1 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - GU18 Cowan2
 751184  Zane Sports Park  07:00 PM  07 E1 vs E3Minnesota TwinStars Academy TSA - GU18 2 vs.FUS18GC2011
 751213  Quarry Point Park  07:15 PM  8 C2 vs C4GU18 RVS Black 1 vs.RYSA U18 C2010

Bracket - Sunday, May 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751286  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  06:30 PM  042 B5 vs B2WBL U18G C2 1 vs.East Ridge Soccer Club - 01 - GU182

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751244  Big Lake High School  06:00 PM  1 D1 vs D3Tri-County United Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 2 vs.Lakes United - GU183
 751214  Hidden Valley Park  06:30 PM  1 C1 vs C3MTW G18 C2-01 10 vs.Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - GU180
 751299  SSP Roosevelt  07:00 PM  2 B4 vs B1South St. Paul Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 4 vs.BHK1999GC22

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751186  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 E4 vs E1Minneapolis U - GU18 0 vs.Minnesota TwinStars Academy TSA - GU182
 751158  St. Peter MN  06:00 PM  6A F5 vs F3St. Peter Soc - GU18 2 vs.Mankato GU18C2-Vetter2
 751216  Fuad Mansour  06:30 PM  5 C4 vs C1RYSA U18 C201 1 vs.MTW G18 C2-014
 751187  Roosevelt Complex  06:30 PM  10 E6 vs E2Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 0 vs.Crow River So - GU184
 751127  Munger Old School Field  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2AYSA Proctor - GU18C2
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.AYSA East - GU18C2
Forfeited Game
0F
 751278  Concordia  07:20 PM  1 B1 vs B4BHK1999GC2 1 vs.South St. Paul Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU182
 751246  St. Francis H.S.  07:40 PM  3 D4 vs D1North Metro Soccer Assn - GU18 Cowan 4 vs.Tri-County United Soccer Assn - 01 - GU182
 751188  Louisiana Oaks  08:00 PM  01 E5 vs E3PVU - D. Tatarek - GU18 4 vs.FUS18GC2011

Bracket - Sunday, May 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751120  Esko High School Stadium  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6AYSA Esko - GU18C2 5 vs.AYSA Proctor - GU18C20

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751191  Roosevelt Complex  06:00 PM  10 E6 vs E4Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 3 vs.Minneapolis U - GU180
 751248  North Elementary  06:30 PM  1 D5 vs D3Princeton You - GU18 3 vs.Lakes United - GU184
 751161  MN West Community College  07:01 PM  1 F6 vs F4Worthington FC - 01 - GU18 0 vs.Fairmont Socc - GU186

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751129  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5AYSA Denfeld - GU18C2 2 vs.AYSA Hermantown - GU18C22
 751280  IGH Simley High School  06:30 PM  1 B7 vs B3IGH Heat - GU18C3 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 99 Select Girls2
 751190  Watertown City fields  06:30 PM  CRVU E2 vs E3Crow River So - GU18 1 vs.FUS18GC2010
 751281  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  J2 B1 vs B5BHK1999GC2 0 vs.WBL U18G C21
 751250  Centennial Middle School  07:15 PM  08 D2 vs D3Centennial So - GU18 3 vs.Lakes United - GU181
 751220  Quarry Point Park  07:45 PM  8 C2 vs C3GU18 RVS Black 6 vs.Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - GU180
 751160  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 PM  1 F2 vs F3Shakopee U18 Girls C2 0 vs.Mankato GU18C2-Vetter2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751265  Roger Johnson Memorial Park  05:00 PM  37 D3 vs D2Lakes United - GU18 5 vs.Centennial So - GU183
 751201  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 E1 vs E4Minnesota TwinStars Academy TSA - GU18 2 vs.Minneapolis U - GU181
 751180  Oakwood Playfield  06:10 PM  03 E3 vs E6FUS18GC201 1 vs.Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - GU182
 751221  Wescott Stadium Field  07:00 PM  1 C6 vs C4Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 0 vs.RYSA U18 C2010
 751245  North Elementary  07:15 PM  1 D5 vs D6Princeton You - GU18 2 vs.Little Falls - Girls U181
 751151  New Prague High School  07:30 PM  2 F1 vs F2New Prague Ar - GU18 1 vs.Shakopee U18 Girls C20

Bracket - Wednesday, May 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751130  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3AYSA East - GU18C2 1 vs.AYSA Esko - GU18C210

Bracket - Thursday, June 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751132  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5AYSA East - GU18C2 1 vs.AYSA Hermantown - GU18C29
 751222  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  2 C2 vs C5GU18 RVS Black 0 vs.Valley United - S17 - GU18C2 LADY EAGLES1
 751253  Ki-Chi-Saga Park  06:00 PM  1 D3 vs D4Lakes United - GU18 2 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - GU18 Cowan8
 751194  Roosevelt Complex  06:00 PM  10 E6 vs E1Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 2 vs.Minnesota TwinStars Academy TSA - GU181
 751193  Oakwood Playfield  06:20 PM  03 E3 vs E4FUS18GC201 1 vs.Minneapolis U - GU183
 751282  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  06:30 PM  1 B7 vs B5IGH Heat - GU18C3 0 vs.WBL U18G C25
 751254  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  06:30 PM  2 D6 vs D1Little Falls - Girls U18 0 vs.Tri-County United Soccer Assn - 01 - GU180
 751164  MN West Community College  07:00 PM  1 F6 vs F1Worthington FC - 01 - GU18 0 vs.New Prague Ar - GU187
 751163  Caswell North Complex  07:15 PM  01 F3 vs F4Mankato GU18C2-Vetter 3 vs.Fairmont Socc - GU180
 751252  Centennial Middle School  07:20 PM  07 D2 vs D5Centennial So - GU18 8 vs.Princeton You - GU182
 751223  Taft Field  08:00 PM  1 C3 vs C4Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 1 vs.RYSA U18 C2016
 751162  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 PM  1 F2 vs F5Shakopee U18 Girls C2 1 vs.St. Peter Soc - GU182
 751284  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  01 B2 vs B3East Ridge Soccer Club - 01 - GU18 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 99 Select Girls1

Bracket - Monday, June 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751159  New Prague High School  07:00 PM  2 F1 vs F5New Prague Ar - GU18 0 vs.St. Peter Soc - GU183
 751267  North Elementary  07:45 PM  2 D5 vs D2Princeton You - GU18 1 vs.Centennial So - GU180

Bracket - Tuesday, June 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751157  MN West Community College  07:00 AM  1 F6 vs F2Worthington FC - 01 - GU18 0 vs.Shakopee U18 Girls C25
 751124  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  003 A1 vs A3AYSA Denfeld - GU18C2 0 vs.AYSA Esko - GU18C23
 751219  Hidden Valley Park  06:30 PM  1 C1 vs C5MTW G18 C2-01 1 vs.Valley United - S17 - GU18C2 LADY EAGLES1
 751255  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  06:30 PM  1 D6 vs D3Little Falls - Girls U18 1 vs.Lakes United - GU181
 751122  Vic Power Field  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5AYSA Hibbing/Chisholm - GU18C2 2 vs.AYSA Hermantown - GU18C20
 751192  Mayer Lutheran High School  07:00 PM  2 E2 vs E5Crow River So - GU18 4 vs.PVU - D. Tatarek - GU181
 751208  Neiman Sports Complex  07:45 PM  15E E4 vs E3Minneapolis U - GU18 2 vs.FUS18GC2010

Bracket - Wednesday, June 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751285  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  1 B3 vs B4Sporting St. Croix - 99 Select Girls 1 vs.South St. Paul Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU183

Bracket - Thursday, June 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751135  Munger Old School Field  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3AYSA Proctor - GU18C2 0 vs.AYSA Esko - GU18C23
 751196  Mayer Lutheran High School  05:40 PM  2 E2 vs E1Crow River So - GU18 1 vs.Minnesota TwinStars Academy TSA - GU183
 751257  North Elementary  05:50 PM  1 D5 vs D4Princeton You - GU18 2 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - GU18 Cowan4
 751167  St. Peter MN  06:45 PM  01 F5 vs F4St. Peter Soc - GU18 5 vs.Fairmont Socc - GU180
 751137  Stebner Park  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4AYSA Hermantown - GU18C2 3 vs.AYSA Hibbing/Chisholm - GU18C23
 751287  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  1 B7 vs B1IGH Heat - GU18C3 0 vs.BHK1999GC22
 751165  MN West Community College  07:00 PM  1 F6 vs F3Worthington FC - 01 - GU18 1 vs.Mankato GU18C2-Vetter7
 751256  Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes  07:15 PM  01 D2 vs D1Centennial So - GU18 4 vs.Tri-County United Soccer Assn - 01 - GU180
 751225  Wescott Stadium Field  07:30 PM  1 C6 vs C3Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 5 vs.Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - GU180
 751227  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  08:00 PM  C C5 vs C4Valley United - S17 - GU18C2 LADY EAGLES 0 vs.RYSA U18 C2010
 751197  Louisiana Oaks  08:00 PM  01 E5 vs E4PVU - D. Tatarek - GU18 3 vs.Minneapolis U - GU184
 751166  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 PM  2 F2 vs F1Shakopee U18 Girls C2 0 vs.New Prague Ar - GU182

Bracket - Friday, June 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751195  Roosevelt Complex  07:00 PM  11 E6 vs E3Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 0 vs.FUS18GC2010

Bracket - Sunday, June 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751274  HealthEast Sports Center  03:00 PM  01 B2 vs B4East Ridge Soccer Club - 01 - GU18 1 vs.South St. Paul Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU183
 751266  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  47 D4 vs D6North Metro Soccer Assn - GU18 Cowan 5 vs.Little Falls - Girls U182
 751277  Polar Lakes Park  07:00 PM  26 B5 vs B3WBL U18G C2 3 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 99 Select Girls0

Bracket - Tuesday, June 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751237  Quarry Point Park  05:45 PM  5 C5 vs C2Valley United - S17 - GU18C2 LADY EAGLES 2 vs.GU18 RVS Black2
 751272  National Sports Center  06:30 PM  H1 B1 vs B2BHK1999GC2 2 vs.East Ridge Soccer Club - 01 - GU181
 751128  Stebner Park  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3AYSA Hermantown - GU18C2 2 vs.AYSA Esko - GU18C26
 751271  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:20 PM  041 B5 vs B6WBL U18G C2 2 vs.Chippewa Strikers - 01 - GU184
 751229  Washington Park  07:30 PM  04 C3 vs C1Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 0 vs.MTW G18 C2-013
 751185  Louisiana Oaks  07:30 PM  01 E5 vs E6PVU - D. Tatarek - GU18 2 vs.Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - GU182
 751153  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 PM  2 F2 vs F4Shakopee U18 Girls C2 2 vs.Fairmont Socc - GU182

Bracket - Thursday, June 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751140  Munger Old School Field  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5AYSA Proctor - GU18C2 0 vs.AYSA Hermantown - GU18C21
 751289  Casper Park Soccer Fields  05:45 PM  2 B6 vs B3Chippewa Strikers - 01 - GU18 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 99 Select Girls3
 751259  Roger Johnson Memorial Park  06:00 PM  37 D3 vs D1Lakes United - GU18 3 vs.Tri-County United Soccer Assn - 01 - GU183
 751199  Zachary Playfield  06:20 PM  08 E3 vs E1FUS18GC201 0 vs.Minnesota TwinStars Academy TSA - GU181
 751260  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  06:30 PM  2 D6 vs D5Little Falls - Girls U18 3 vs.Princeton You - GU184
 751139  Esko High School Stadium  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1AYSA Esko - GU18C2 1 vs.AYSA Denfeld - GU18C20
 751138  Vic Power Field  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2AYSA Hibbing/Chisholm - GU18C2 2 vs.AYSA East - GU18C20
 751230  Wescott Stadium Field  07:00 PM  1 C6 vs C5Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 2 vs.Valley United - S17 - GU18C2 LADY EAGLES0
 751170  MN West Community College  07:00 PM  1 F6 vs F5Worthington FC - 01 - GU18 1 vs.St. Peter Soc - GU189
 751288  SSP Roosevelt  07:15 PM  2 B4 vs B5South St. Paul Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 1 vs.WBL U18G C23
 751258  Pine Hills North Park  07:30 PM  47 D4 vs D2North Metro Soccer Assn - GU18 Cowan 1 vs.Centennial So - GU184
 751200  Roosevelt Complex  07:30 PM  10 E6 vs E5Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 4 vs.PVU - D. Tatarek - GU183
 751169  Caswell North Complex  07:30 PM  01 F3 vs F1Mankato GU18C2-Vetter 3 vs.New Prague Ar - GU186
 751198  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 E4 vs E2Minneapolis U - GU18 0 vs.Crow River So - GU183
 751290  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  01 B2 vs B7East Ridge Soccer Club - 01 - GU18 3 vs.IGH Heat - GU18C30

Bracket - Friday, June 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751241  Big Lake High School  06:00 PM  1 D1 vs D2Tri-County United Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 3 vs.Centennial So - GU183

Bracket - Sunday, June 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751136  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  001 A2 vs A1AYSA East - GU18C2 1 vs.AYSA Denfeld - GU18C26
 751249  Big Lake High School  06:00 PM  1 D1 vs D5Tri-County United Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 5 vs.Princeton You - GU181

Bracket - Monday, June 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751276  Casper Park Soccer Fields  06:00 PM  1 B6 vs B2Chippewa Strikers - 01 - GU18 5 vs.East Ridge Soccer Club - 01 - GU182
 751242  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  49 D4 vs D5North Metro Soccer Assn - GU18 Cowan 6 vs.Princeton You - GU181
 751215  Echo Park Elementary  07:15 PM  1 C5 vs C6Valley United - S17 - GU18C2 LADY EAGLES 0 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU183

Bracket - Tuesday, June 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751300  Polar Lakes Park  06:00 PM  26 B5 vs B4WBL U18G C2 1 vs.South St. Paul Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU182
 751283  Casper Park Soccer Fields  06:30 PM  2 B6 vs B1Chippewa Strikers - 01 - GU18 5 vs.BHK1999GC22
 751155  St. Peter MN  06:30 PM  01 F5 vs F6St. Peter Soc - GU18 8 vs.Worthington FC - 01 - GU180
 751133  Esko High School Stadium  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4AYSA Esko - GU18C2 1 vs.AYSA Hibbing/Chisholm - GU18C20
 751238  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  5 C4 vs C3RYSA U18 C201 11 vs.Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - GU180
 751168  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  01 F4 vs F2Fairmont Socc - GU18 1 vs.Shakopee U18 Girls C20
 751226  Quarry Point Park  07:30 PM  8 C2 vs C1GU18 RVS Black 0 vs.MTW G18 C2-014

Bracket - Thursday, June 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751142  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6AYSA East - GU18C2 1 vs.AYSA Proctor - GU18C23
 751292  Casper Park Soccer Fields  05:45 PM  2 B6 vs B5Chippewa Strikers - 01 - GU18 3 vs.WBL U18G C25
 751261  Big Lake High School  06:00 PM  1 D1 vs D4Tri-County United Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 5 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - GU18 Cowan7
 751263  Ki-Chi-Saga Park  06:00 PM  1 D3 vs D5Lakes United - GU18 4 vs.Princeton You - GU186
 751173  Caswell North Complex  06:00 PM  01 F3 vs F5Mankato GU18C2-Vetter 0 vs.St. Peter Soc - GU184
 751203  Zachary Playfield  06:10 PM  08 E3 vs E5FUS18GC201 0 vs.PVU - D. Tatarek - GU182
 751141  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4AYSA Denfeld - GU18C2 2 vs.AYSA Hibbing/Chisholm - GU18C21
 751143  Esko High School Stadium  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5AYSA Esko - GU18C2 7 vs.AYSA Hermantown - GU18C21
 751291  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  1 B7 vs B4IGH Heat - GU18C3 0 vs.South St. Paul Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU187
 751202  Mayer Lutheran High School  07:00 PM  2 E2 vs E6Crow River So - GU18 3 vs.Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - GU181
 751171  Raven Stream  07:00 PM  05 F1 vs F4New Prague Ar - GU18 4 vs.Fairmont Socc - GU181
 751232  Quarry Point Park  07:15 PM  8 C2 vs C6GU18 RVS Black 2 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU182
 751172  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 PM  1 F2 vs F6Shakopee U18 Girls C2 4 vs.Worthington FC - 01 - GU180
 751293  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  01 B2 vs B1East Ridge Soccer Club - 01 - GU18 0 vs.BHK1999GC21

Bracket - Monday, June 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751134  Munger Old School Field  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1AYSA Proctor - GU18C2 0 vs.AYSA Denfeld - GU18C25
 751273  Casper Park Soccer Fields  06:30 PM  1 B6 vs B7Chippewa Strikers - 01 - GU18 7 vs.IGH Heat - GU18C30
 751156  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  02 F4 vs F1Fairmont Socc - GU18 2 vs.New Prague Ar - GU183

Bracket - Tuesday, June 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751279  SSP Roosevelt  05:00 PM  2 B4 vs B6South St. Paul Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 4 vs.Chippewa Strikers - 01 - GU181
 751240  Ki-Chi-Saga Park  05:00 PM  1 D3 vs D6Lakes United - GU18 4 vs.Little Falls - Girls U184
 751218  Quarry Point Park  05:30 PM  5 C5 vs C3Valley United - S17 - GU18C2 LADY EAGLES 6 vs.Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - GU180
 751189  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  07 E1 vs E5Minnesota TwinStars Academy TSA - GU18 2 vs.PVU - D. Tatarek - GU181
 751145  Esko High School Stadium  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2AYSA Esko - GU18C2 6 vs.AYSA East - GU18C21
 751131  Munger Old School Field  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4AYSA Proctor - GU18C2 0 vs.AYSA Hibbing/Chisholm - GU18C23
 751301  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  2 B3 vs B7Sporting St. Croix - 99 Select Girls 2 vs.IGH Heat - GU18C30
 751228  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  6 C4 vs C2RYSA U18 C201 1 vs.GU18 RVS Black2
 751224  Wescott Stadium Field  07:00 PM  1 C6 vs C1Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 0 vs.MTW G18 C2-012
 751150  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  02 F3 vs F6Mankato GU18C2-Vetter 3 vs.Worthington FC - 01 - GU180
 751152  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  01 F4 vs F5Fairmont Socc - GU18 0 vs.St. Peter Soc - GU184

Bracket - Wednesday, June 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751126  Vic Power Field  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1AYSA Hibbing/Chisholm - GU18C2   vs.AYSA Denfeld - GU18C2 
 751210  Washington Park  07:30 PM  04 C3 vs C6Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 3 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU180

Bracket - Thursday, June 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751144  Stebner Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1AYSA Hermantown - GU18C2 3 vs.AYSA Denfeld - GU18C25
 751247  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  06:30 PM  2 D6 vs D2Little Falls - Girls U18 2 vs.Centennial So - GU182
 751251  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  06:30 PM  1 D6 vs D4Little Falls - Girls U18 0F vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - GU18 Cowan
Forfeited Game
0
 751146  Vic Power Field  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6AYSA Hibbing/Chisholm - GU18C2 0F vs.AYSA Proctor - GU18C2
Forfeited Game
0
 751294  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  3 B7 vs B6IGH Heat - GU18C3 0 vs.Chippewa Strikers - 01 - GU183
 751236  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  4 C4 vs C6RYSA U18 C201 3 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU181
 751175  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  02 F3 vs F2Mankato GU18C2-Vetter 2 vs.Shakopee U18 Girls C21
 751174  St. Peter MN  07:00 PM  6A F5 vs F1St. Peter Soc - GU18 3 vs.New Prague Ar - GU181
 751264  North Elementary  07:15 PM  2 D5 vs D1Princeton You - GU18 3 vs.Tri-County United Soccer Assn - 01 - GU182
 751296  UofM - Dept. of Recreational Sports Soccer Fields  07:20 PM  A B1 vs B3BHK1999GC2 2 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 99 Select Girls2
 751295  SSP Roosevelt  07:30 PM  2 B4 vs B2South St. Paul Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 6 vs.East Ridge Soccer Club - 01 - GU182
 751235  Taft Field  07:30 PM  1 C3 vs C2Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 0 vs.GU18 RVS Black7
 751234  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  08:00 PM  C C5 vs C1Valley United - S17 - GU18C2 LADY EAGLES 0 vs.MTW G18 C2-011
 751205  Wayzata High School    08:00 PM  53 E3 vs E2FUS18GC201 0 vs.Crow River So - GU180
 751206  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 E4 vs E6Minneapolis U - GU18 1 vs.Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - GU181
 751204  Louisiana Oaks  08:05 PM  01 E5 vs E1PVU - D. Tatarek - GU18 0 vs.Minnesota TwinStars Academy TSA - GU182

Bracket - Thursday, July 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751149  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A6AYSA Denfeld - GU18C2 4 vs.AYSA Proctor - GU18C22
 751147  Stebner Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2AYSA Hermantown - GU18C2 8 vs.AYSA East - GU18C24
 751269  Big Lake High School  06:00 PM  1 D1 vs D6Tri-County United Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 3 vs.Little Falls - Girls U182
 751268  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  48 D4 vs D3North Metro Soccer Assn - GU18 Cowan 4 vs.Lakes United - GU182
 751239  Hidden Valley Park  06:30 PM  1 C1 vs C6MTW G18 C2-01 3 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU180
 751148  Vic Power Field  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3AYSA Hibbing/Chisholm - GU18C2 1 vs.AYSA Esko - GU18C22
 751207  McKnight Stadium - Breck Highschool  07:00 PM  1 E5 vs E2PVU - D. Tatarek - GU18 2 vs.Crow River So - GU182
 751179  New Prague High School  07:00 PM  2 F1 vs F6New Prague Ar - GU18 9 vs.Worthington FC - 01 - GU181
 751178  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  01 F4 vs F3Fairmont Socc - GU18 5 vs.Mankato GU18C2-Vetter0
 751177  St. Peter MN  07:00 PM  01 F5 vs F2St. Peter Soc - GU18 3 vs.Shakopee U18 Girls C20
 751298  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:15 PM  2 B3 vs B5Sporting St. Croix - 99 Select Girls 2 vs.WBL U18G C20
 751209  Zane Sports Park  07:30 PM  06 E1 vs E6Minnesota TwinStars Academy TSA - GU18 4 vs.Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - GU181
 751297  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  01 B2 vs B6East Ridge Soccer Club - 01 - GU18 2 vs.Chippewa Strikers - 01 - GU182

Bracket - Sunday, July 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751176  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  05 F4 vs F6Fairmont Socc - GU18 3 vs.Worthington FC - 01 - GU180

Bracket - Monday, July 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751121  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  003 A1 vs A2AYSA Denfeld - GU18C2 6 vs.AYSA East - GU18C20
 751217  Wescott Stadium Field  06:00 PM  1 C6 vs C2Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 0 vs.GU18 RVS Black0
 751233  Washington Park  07:45 PM  04 C3 vs C5Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - GU18 0 vs.Valley United - S17 - GU18C2 LADY EAGLES3

Bracket - Tuesday, July 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751123  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4AYSA East - GU18C2 0 vs.AYSA Hibbing/Chisholm - GU18C210
 751231  Hidden Valley Park  07:00 PM  1 C1 vs C4MTW G18 C2-01 4 vs.RYSA U18 C2010
 751262  Centennial Middle School  07:00 PM  07 D2 vs D6Centennial So - GU18 9 vs.Little Falls - Girls U181
 751303  National Sports Center  07:20 PM  N2 B1 vs B6BHK1999GC2 2 vs.Chippewa Strikers - 01 - GU184
 751304  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:30 PM  6 B3 vs B2Sporting St. Croix - 99 Select Girls 4 vs.East Ridge Soccer Club - 01 - GU181
 751302  Polar Lakes Park  07:30 PM  26 B5 vs B7WBL U18G C2 6 vs.IGH Heat - GU18C31






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.