2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - B15 Classic 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=95B98C90-E232-4EFF-BFE6-BAB7AFF69045&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C D E F      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A2 : Keliix-Intra - BU15333333330327 9  25  7  28 
 A1 : Urban Stars S - BU15033333030321 7  8  24  24 
 A7 : PVU - Lozada - BU15330330303321 7  7  15  19 
 A3 : Minneapolis U - BU15030003033315 5  -1  26  18 
 A5 : CC United - BU15 C2003100333013 4  -2  31  19 
 A6 : MapleBrook So - BU1500301300007 2  -9  24  10 
 A4 : ESC U15 Boys C200000000000 0  -28  57  6 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B3 : WBL U15B C2333333133328 9  26  3  26 
 B6 : Hispanic St. Paul Soccer Club MN - 0EHLS - BXX333330130322 7  15  17  23 
 B1 : BHK2002BC2033033300318 6  5  17  17 
 B7 : Woodbury Socc - BU15 2002BBC2Black010100333112 3  -2  20  15 
 B4 : EB-HUD15C2-Ion110030330112 3  -6  33  15 
 B2 : Sporting St. Croix - 02 Select Boys10000303007 2  -16  48  9 
 B5 : North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU1500100000001 0  -22  56  8 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C7 : NW Kickers - BU15 Vance133333333328 9  21  4  22 
 C2 : East Select BU15C2333003333324 8  17  4  20 
 C5 : North Metro Soccer Assn - BU15 Collins333300330321 7  11  18  21 
 C1 : Centennial So - BU15030330313016 5  2  16  15 
 C3 : Gitchi Gummi - BU15C200001003307 2  -15  31  9 
 C4 : New Brighton Soccer Club - 01 - BU15-Omodt10301000005 1  -14  31  8 
 C6 : Flandrick Rebels - BU1500001000001 0  -22  44  11 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D2 : Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15313333133326 8  22  16  29 
 D6 : RYSA U15 C201313333331326 8  13  16  25 
 D1 : Albert Lea Yo - BU15303003310316 5  3  20  20 
 D4 : New Prague Ar - BU15300330010313 4  -2  25  21 
 D5 : Owatonna Socc - BU1500000033006 2  -15  38  17 
 D3 : MVS15BC201 - Capwell00000000000 0  -21  41  14 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 E3 : FUS15BC201033333331325 8  17  5  20 
 E1 : Tonka - Blue - Aumann333133301323 7  12  11  21 
 E2 : CMYSA - BU15033300333321 7  12  15  23 
 E5 : STMA - Lindstrom313030033016 5  6  17  20 
 E7 : Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU1503000000339 3  -11  38  15 
 E4 : Monticello Soccer Club - BU1530030030009 3  -12  39  14 
 E6 : Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - BU1500000000000 0  -24  40  8 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 F4 : IGH Heat - BU15C2333333333128 9  22  6  25 
 F7 : EAG BU15 C2 - Pudlo013333333123 7  16  9  23 
 F2 : Valley United - S17 - BU15C2 AJAX301310303317 5  7  15  19 
 F6 : River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU15110303330014 4  -4  25  13 
 F3 : Hastings Futb - BU15330100103314 4  3  20  18 
 F5 : SES U15B C2 Eagles10300000004 1  -14  29  11 
 F1 : LKV BU15 C20100000000000 0  -30  65  5 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751838  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  04:45 PM  6 B2 vs B4Sporting St. Croix - 02 Select Boys 1 vs.EB-HUD15C2-Ion1
 751906  Lone Lake Park  06:00 PM  1 E1 vs E2Tonka - Blue - Aumann 4 vs.CMYSA - BU153
 751800  St. Francis H.S.  07:30 PM  1 C5 vs C6North Metro Soccer Assn - BU15 Collins 9 vs.Flandrick Rebels - BU151

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751736  Eagle View  05:00 PM  01 D4 vs D5New Prague Ar - BU15 4 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU151
 751801  Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes  05:30 PM  01 C1 vs C2Centennial So - BU15 0 vs.East Select BU15C21
 751869  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 A4 vs A7ESC U15 Boys C2 0 vs.PVU - Lozada - BU153
 751799  Edgewood Middle School  06:30 PM  1 C4 vs C7New Brighton Soccer Club - 01 - BU15-Omodt 0 vs.NW Kickers - BU15 Vance0
 751764  IGH Simley High School  06:30 PM  1 F4 vs F7IGH Heat - BU15C2 4 vs.EAG BU15 C2 - Pudlo2
 751904  Bertram Fields  06:45 PM  13 E4 vs E7Monticello Soccer Club - BU15 2 vs.Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU151
 751871  Kix Field  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Urban Stars S - BU15 2 vs.Keliix-Intra - BU156
 751835  Southpointe  07:00 PM  29 B5 vs B6North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15 1 vs.Hispanic St. Paul Soccer Club MN - 0EHLS - BXX12
 751765  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15C F5 vs F6SES U15B C2 Eagles 2 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU152

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751912  Lake Ann Park  05:45 PM  16 E1 vs E4Tonka - Blue - Aumann 7 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - BU150
 751817  Edgewood Middle School  06:30 PM  1 C4 vs C5New Brighton Soccer Club - 01 - BU15-Omodt 2 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU15 Collins3
 751825  Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes  07:30 PM  01 C1 vs C3Centennial So - BU15 1 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU15C20

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751873  UofM - Students Recreational Sports Dome  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Keliix-Intra - BU15 5 vs.ESC U15 Boys C20
 751769  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  05:45 PM  01 F3 vs F1Hastings Futb - BU15 8 vs.LKV BU15 C2011
 751874  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15G A3 vs A1Minneapolis U - BU15 3 vs.Urban Stars S - BU155
 751872  Maple Grove Middle School  06:00 PM  10 A6 vs A7MapleBrook So - BU15 0 vs.PVU - Lozada - BU151
 751802  Clyde Andrews  06:00 PM  02 C6 vs C7Flandrick Rebels - BU15 2 vs.NW Kickers - BU15 Vance5
 751907  Roosevelt Complex  06:00 PM  11 E6 vs E7Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15 1 vs.Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU152
 751767  Golfview  06:00 PM  2 F6 vs F7River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU15 1 vs.EAG BU15 C2 - Pudlo1
 751909  Oakwood Playfield  06:30 PM  03 E3 vs E1FUS15BC201 1 vs.Tonka - Blue - Aumann2
 751837  Hazelwood Complex  07:00 PM  0 B6 vs B7Hispanic St. Paul Soccer Club MN - 0EHLS - BXX 5 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU15 2002BBC2Black1
 751739  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  7 D5 vs D6Owatonna Socc - BU15 0 vs.RYSA U15 C2012
 751839  Polar Lakes Park  07:50 PM  26 B3 vs B1WBL U15B C2 8 vs.BHK2002BC21

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751737  Todd Park  07:00 PM  1 D2 vs D4Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15 5 vs.New Prague Ar - BU153

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751766  Steve Michaud  05:00 PM  4 F1 vs F2LKV BU15 C201 1 vs.Valley United - S17 - BU15C2 AJAX8
 751834  Hudson Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  12 B4 vs B7EB-HUD15C2-Ion 3 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU15 2002BBC2Black3
 751875  Maple Grove Middle School  06:10 PM  11 A6 vs A2MapleBrook So - BU15 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - BU152
 751741  Fuad Mansour  06:45 PM  4 D6 vs D2RYSA U15 C201 2 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU152
 751916  Westonka MWHS  07:00 PM  03 E7 vs E5Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU15 1 vs.STMA - Lindstrom3

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751840  Hazelwood Complex  06:30 PM  0 B6 vs B2Hispanic St. Paul Soccer Club MN - 0EHLS - BXX 13 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 02 Select Boys0
 751771  Neiman Sports Complex  06:30 PM  15G F5 vs F3SES U15B C2 Eagles 1 vs.Hastings Futb - BU153
 751877  Kix Field  08:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Urban Stars S - BU15 7 vs.ESC U15 Boys C20

Bracket - Sunday, May 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751836  Humboldt Secondary School  06:00 PM  1 B1 vs B2BHK2002BC2 2 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 02 Select Boys0

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751743  Edina Memorial Park  05:30 PM  11 D1 vs D5Albert Lea Yo - BU15 4 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU152
 751809  Zane Sports Park  07:30 PM  06 C7 vs C3NW Kickers - BU15 Vance 4 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU15C20

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751868  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  05:50 PM  042 B3 vs B2WBL U15B C2 10 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 02 Select Boys1
 751878  Lewis Park  06:00 PM  18 A4 vs A6ESC U15 Boys C2 1 vs.MapleBrook So - BU152
 751808  Edgewood Middle School  06:30 PM  1 C4 vs C6New Brighton Soccer Club - 01 - BU15-Omodt 1 vs.Flandrick Rebels - BU150
 751793  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  06:30 PM  1 F4 vs F1IGH Heat - BU15C2 6 vs.LKV BU15 C2011
 751827  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  3 C3 vs C5Gitchi Gummi - BU15C2 0 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU15 Collins3
 751908  Selke  07:15 PM  15 E2 vs E4CMYSA - BU15 8 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - BU150

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751775  Steve Michaud  05:30 PM  8 F1 vs F5LKV BU15 C201 0 vs.SES U15B C2 Eagles5
 751845  McMurray West Field- Como Park  05:50 PM  1 B1 vs B5BHK2002BC2 2 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU150
 751914  Westonka MWHS  06:00 PM  05 E7 vs E3Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU15 0 vs.FUS15BC2012
 751879  Louisiana Oaks  06:45 PM  02 A7 vs A3PVU - Lozada - BU15 1 vs.Minneapolis U - BU152
 751745  Fuad Mansour  06:45 PM  3 D6 vs D4RYSA U15 C201 1 vs.New Prague Ar - BU150
 751810  Centennial Middle School  07:00 PM  07 C1 vs C5Centennial So - BU15 1 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU15 Collins3
 751744  Todd Park  07:00 PM  2 D2 vs D3Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15 8 vs.MVS15BC201 - Capwell1
 751774  Thresher Park  07:00 PM  B2 F7 vs F3EAG BU15 C2 - Pudlo 6 vs.Hastings Futb - BU150
 751843  Hudson Soccer Complex  07:15 PM  14 B4 vs B6EB-HUD15C2-Ion 2 vs.Hispanic St. Paul Soccer Club MN - 0EHLS - BXX5
 751844  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  04 B7 vs B3Woodbury Socc - BU15 2002BBC2Black 0 vs.WBL U15B C24
 751915  Lake Ann Park  07:40 PM  16 E1 vs E5Tonka - Blue - Aumann 1 vs.STMA - Lindstrom1
 751768  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  07:45 PM  C F2 vs F4Valley United - S17 - BU15C2 AJAX 0 vs.IGH Heat - BU15C24
 751880  Kix Field  08:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Urban Stars S - BU15 9 vs.CC United - BU15 C24

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751773  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  1 F4 vs F6IGH Heat - BU15C2 5 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU150
 751913  Bertram Fields  06:30 PM  13 E4 vs E6Monticello Soccer Club - BU15 3F vs.Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15
Forfeited Game
0
 751734  Old Hickory Park  07:00 PM  1 D3 vs D6MVS15BC201 - Capwell 2 vs.RYSA U15 C2015
 751815  Pine Hills North Park  07:30 PM  47 C5 vs C2North Metro Soccer Assn - BU15 Collins 0 vs.East Select BU15C25

Bracket - Thursday, June 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751813  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  1 C2 vs C3East Select BU15C2 2 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU15C20
 751776  Thresher Park  05:30 PM  B2 F7 vs F5EAG BU15 C2 - Pudlo 5 vs.SES U15B C2 Eagles2
 751811  Zane Sports Park  05:50 PM  06 C7 vs C5NW Kickers - BU15 Vance 1 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU15 Collins0
 751777  Golfview  05:50 PM  2 F6 vs F1River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU15 5 vs.LKV BU15 C2010
 751778  Quarry Point Park  06:00 PM  7 F2 vs F3Valley United - S17 - BU15C2 AJAX 2 vs.Hastings Futb - BU152
 751881  Louisiana Oaks  06:30 PM  01 A7 vs A5PVU - Lozada - BU15 4 vs.CC United - BU15 C22
 751848  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  2 B2 vs B3Sporting St. Croix - 02 Select Boys 0 vs.WBL U15B C29
 751847  Hazelwood Complex  07:00 PM  0 B6 vs B1Hispanic St. Paul Soccer Club MN - 0EHLS - BXX 3 vs.BHK2002BC20
 751846  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  01 B7 vs B5Woodbury Socc - BU15 2002BBC2Black 0 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU150
 751748  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  5 D6 vs D1RYSA U15 C201 3 vs.Albert Lea Yo - BU152
 751883  UofM - Students Recreational Sports Dome  07:15 PM  1 A2 vs A3Keliix-Intra - BU15 7 vs.Minneapolis U - BU150
 751812  Clyde Andrews  07:30 PM  01 C6 vs C1Flandrick Rebels - BU15 1 vs.Centennial So - BU153
 751882  Maple Grove Middle School  07:50 PM  11 A6 vs A1MapleBrook So - BU15 2 vs.Urban Stars S - BU153

Bracket - Friday, June 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751738  Edina Memorial Park  07:00 PM  11 D1 vs D3Albert Lea Yo - BU15 4 vs.MVS15BC201 - Capwell1
 751876  Bloomington Jefferson High School  07:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3CC United - BU15 C2 2 vs.Minneapolis U - BU150

Bracket - Saturday, June 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751747  Old Hickory Park  01:30 PM  1 D3 vs D4MVS15BC201 - Capwell 2 vs.New Prague Ar - BU153

Bracket - Sunday, June 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751919  Zachary Playfield  03:45 PM  08 E3 vs E4FUS15BC201 4 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - BU151
 751842  Humboldt Secondary School  06:00 PM  1 B1 vs B4BHK2002BC2 3 vs.EB-HUD15C2-Ion0
 751807  Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes  06:00 PM  01 C1 vs C4Centennial So - BU15 4 vs.New Brighton Soccer Club - 01 - BU15-Omodt2

Bracket - Monday, June 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751814  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  3 C3 vs C4Gitchi Gummi - BU15C2 2 vs.New Brighton Soccer Club - 01 - BU15-Omodt2

Bracket - Tuesday, June 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751870  Bandimere  05:45 PM  01 A5 vs A6CC United - BU15 C2 2 vs.MapleBrook So - BU152
 751900  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15F A3 vs A7Minneapolis U - BU15 2 vs.PVU - Lozada - BU153
 751910  Roosevelt Complex  06:00 PM  10 E6 vs E2Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15 1 vs.CMYSA - BU155
 751935  Zachary Playfield  06:20 PM  08 E3 vs E7FUS15BC201 10 vs.Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU151
 751830  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  3 C3 vs C7Gitchi Gummi - BU15C2 1 vs.NW Kickers - BU15 Vance8
 751794  Neiman Sports Complex  07:00 PM  15B F5 vs F4SES U15B C2 Eagles 1 vs.IGH Heat - BU15C23
 751763  Edina Memorial Park  07:15 PM  11 D1 vs D6Albert Lea Yo - BU15 1 vs.RYSA U15 C2012
 751865  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:30 PM  042 B3 vs B7WBL U15B C2 4 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU15 2002BBC2Black1
 751864  Pioneer Park  07:30 PM  1 B5 vs B4North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15 1 vs.EB-HUD15C2-Ion4
 751934  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  09 E5 vs E4STMA - Lindstrom 6 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - BU150
 751795  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  07:30 PM  01 F3 vs F7Hastings Futb - BU15 0 vs.EAG BU15 C2 - Pudlo1

Bracket - Thursday, June 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751781  Thresher Park  05:30 PM  B2 F7 vs F1EAG BU15 C2 - Pudlo 9 vs.LKV BU15 C2010
 751921  Westonka MWHS  05:45 PM  05 E7 vs E1Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU15 0 vs.Tonka - Blue - Aumann7
 751779  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  05:45 PM  01 F3 vs F4Hastings Futb - BU15 1 vs.IGH Heat - BU15C24
 751884  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Minneapolis U - BU15 5 vs.ESC U15 Boys C20
 751816  Noble Sports Park  06:00 PM  04 C7 vs C1NW Kickers - BU15 Vance 1 vs.Centennial So - BU150
 751750  Todd Park  07:00 PM  6 D2 vs D1Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15 4 vs.Albert Lea Yo - BU151
 751749  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  6 D6 vs D3RYSA U15 C201 3 vs.MVS15BC201 - Capwell2
 751885  Bandimere  07:30 PM  03 A5 vs A2CC United - BU15 C2 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - BU156
 751849  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:30 PM  41 B3 vs B4WBL U15B C2 6 vs.EB-HUD15C2-Ion0
 751850  Shoreview Commons  07:30 PM  1 B5 vs B2North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 02 Select Boys2
 751751  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  7 D5 vs D4Owatonna Socc - BU15 2 vs.New Prague Ar - BU154
 751920  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  09 E5 vs E2STMA - Lindstrom 2 vs.CMYSA - BU153
 751886  Louisiana Oaks  08:00 PM  02 A7 vs A1PVU - Lozada - BU15 0 vs.Urban Stars S - BU152
 751851  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  05 B7 vs B1Woodbury Socc - BU15 2002BBC2Black 1 vs.BHK2002BC23

Bracket - Friday, June 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751828  Edgewood Middle School  06:30 PM  1 C4 vs C1New Brighton Soccer Club - 01 - BU15-Omodt 0 vs.Centennial So - BU151
 751806  Pine Hills North Park  07:30 PM  48 C5 vs C3North Metro Soccer Assn - BU15 Collins 7 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU15C22

Bracket - Sunday, June 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751918  Selke  03:30 PM  15 E2 vs E3CMYSA - BU15 0 vs.FUS15BC2011
 751829  Pine Hills North Park  04:00 PM  48 C5 vs C4North Metro Soccer Assn - BU15 Collins 7 vs.New Brighton Soccer Club - 01 - BU15-Omodt1
 751746  Todd Park  07:00 PM  2 D2 vs D5Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15 9 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU154
 751770  Golfview  07:00 PM  1 F6 vs F2River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU15 0 vs.Valley United - S17 - BU15C2 AJAX5

Bracket - Tuesday, June 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751833  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  2 C3 vs C2Gitchi Gummi - BU15C2 1 vs.East Select BU15C20
 751797  Steve Michaud  05:00 PM  7 F1 vs F6LKV BU15 C201 1 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU155
 751903  Neiman Sports Complex  05:50 PM  15G A3 vs A2Minneapolis U - BU15 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - BU156
 751867  UofM - Dept. of Recreational Sports Soccer Fields  05:50 PM  A B1 vs B6BHK2002BC2 4 vs.Hispanic St. Paul Soccer Club MN - 0EHLS - BXX1
 751866  Shoreview Commons  05:50 PM  1 B5 vs B7North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15 0 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU15 2002BBC2Black11
 751901  Bandimere  06:00 PM  03 A5 vs A7CC United - BU15 C2 1 vs.PVU - Lozada - BU152
 751937  Lake Ann Park  06:00 PM  16 E1 vs E6Tonka - Blue - Aumann 4 vs.Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - BU151
 751936  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  08 E5 vs E7STMA - Lindstrom 6 vs.Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU152
 751755  Edina Memorial Park  07:15 PM  11 D1 vs D4Albert Lea Yo - BU15 4 vs.New Prague Ar - BU151
 751798  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  07:15 PM  01 F3 vs F2Hastings Futb - BU15 2 vs.Valley United - S17 - BU15C2 AJAX2
 751832  Centennial Middle School  07:30 PM  07 C1 vs C6Centennial So - BU15 5 vs.Flandrick Rebels - BU155
 751796  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15G F5 vs F7SES U15B C2 Eagles 1 vs.EAG BU15 C2 - Pudlo3
 751831  Pine Hills North Park  07:40 PM  48 C5 vs C7North Metro Soccer Assn - BU15 Collins 0 vs.NW Kickers - BU15 Vance3
 751902  Kix Field  08:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Urban Stars S - BU15
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.MapleBrook So - BU153F
 751938  Oakwood Playfield  08:00 PM  03 E3 vs E2FUS15BC201 2 vs.CMYSA - BU150

Bracket - Thursday, June 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751889  Washburn High School  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Keliix-Intra - BU15 6 vs.PVU - Lozada - BU151
 751923  Roosevelt Complex  06:00 PM  11 E6 vs E3Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15 0 vs.FUS15BC2017
 751782  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  1 F4 vs F5IGH Heat - BU15C2 2 vs.SES U15B C2 Eagles0
 751854  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  4 B2 vs B7Sporting St. Croix - 02 Select Boys 0 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU15 2002BBC2Black4
 751853  Hazelwood Complex  07:00 PM  0 B6 vs B3Hispanic St. Paul Soccer Club MN - 0EHLS - BXX 0 vs.WBL U15B C20
 751819  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  3 C2 vs C7East Select BU15C2 1 vs.NW Kickers - BU15 Vance2
 751752  Eagle View  07:00 PM  01 D4 vs D2New Prague Ar - BU15 1 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU153
 751754  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  7 D6 vs D5RYSA U15 C201 5 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU151
 751818  Clyde Andrews  07:20 PM  01 C6 vs C3Flandrick Rebels - BU15 1 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU15C23
 751887  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  19 A4 vs A5ESC U15 Boys C2 3 vs.CC United - BU15 C26
 751924  Selke  07:30 PM  16 E2 vs E7CMYSA - BU15 4 vs.Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU152
 751783  Golfview  07:30 PM  1 F6 vs F3River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU15 2 vs.Hastings Futb - BU151
 751888  Maple Grove Middle School  07:50 PM  10 A6 vs A3MapleBrook So - BU15 0 vs.Minneapolis U - BU152

Bracket - Saturday, June 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751753  Old Hickory Park  05:00 PM  1 D3 vs D1MVS15BC201 - Capwell 1 vs.Albert Lea Yo - BU153

Bracket - Monday, June 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751804  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  1 C3 vs C1Gitchi Gummi - BU15C2 0 vs.Centennial So - BU153
 751803  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  1 C2 vs C4East Select BU15C2 3 vs.New Brighton Soccer Club - 01 - BU15-Omodt0
 751740  Raven Stream  07:00 PM  05 D4 vs D1New Prague Ar - BU15 2 vs.Albert Lea Yo - BU152
 751922  Bertram Fields  07:00 PM  13 E4 vs E5Monticello Soccer Club - BU15 3 vs.STMA - Lindstrom2
 751841  Irondale High School  07:30 PM  1 B5 vs B3North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15 0 vs.WBL U15B C28
 751789  IGH Simley High School  07:45 PM  1 F4 vs F2IGH Heat - BU15C2 1 vs.Valley United - S17 - BU15C2 AJAX0

Bracket - Tuesday, June 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751772  Steve Michaud  05:15 PM  6 F1 vs F4LKV BU15 C201 0 vs.IGH Heat - BU15C26
 751896  Washburn High School  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Keliix-Intra - BU15 8 vs.MapleBrook So - BU150
 751862  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  05:30 PM  042 B3 vs B5WBL U15B C2 7 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU150
 751917  Roosevelt Complex  06:00 PM  10 E6 vs E1Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15 0 vs.Tonka - Blue - Aumann1
 751805  Clyde Andrews  07:30 PM  01 C6 vs C2Flandrick Rebels - BU15 0 vs.East Select BU15C22
 751742  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  6 D5 vs D3Owatonna Socc - BU15 6 vs.MVS15BC201 - Capwell2

Bracket - Wednesday, June 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751911  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  13 E5 vs E3STMA - Lindstrom 0 vs.FUS15BC2012

Bracket - Thursday, June 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751892  Washburn High School  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Keliix-Intra - BU15 2 vs.Urban Stars S - BU153
 751786  Golfview  05:50 PM  1 F6 vs F5River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU15 1 vs.SES U15B C2 Eagles0
 751821  Briana Scurry Field  06:00 PM  1 C6 vs C5Flandrick Rebels - BU15 2 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU15 Collins6
 751926  Roosevelt Complex  06:00 PM  11 E6 vs E5Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15 3 vs.STMA - Lindstrom4
 751787  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  C F2 vs F1Valley United - S17 - BU15C2 AJAX 5 vs.LKV BU15 C2010
 751890  McKnight Stadium - Breck Highschool  06:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4PVU - Lozada - BU15 7 vs.ESC U15 Boys C20
 751856  Hazelwood Complex  06:30 PM  0 B6 vs B5Hispanic St. Paul Soccer Club MN - 0EHLS - BXX 5 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU152
 751857  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  2 B2 vs B1Sporting St. Croix - 02 Select Boys 2 vs.BHK2002BC20
 751822  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  1 C2 vs C1East Select BU15C2 3 vs.Centennial So - BU150
 751756  Todd Park  07:00 PM  2 D2 vs D6Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15 3 vs.RYSA U15 C2013
 751891  Maple Grove Middle School  07:30 PM  11 A6 vs A5MapleBrook So - BU15 1 vs.CC United - BU15 C23
 751820  Zane Sports Park  07:30 PM  07 C7 vs C4NW Kickers - BU15 Vance 9 vs.New Brighton Soccer Club - 01 - BU15-Omodt0
 751927  Selke  07:30 PM  15 E2 vs E1CMYSA - BU15 2 vs.Tonka - Blue - Aumann1
 751925  Westonka MWHS  07:30 PM  05 E7 vs E4Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU15 3 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - BU152

Bracket - Tuesday, June 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751929  Bertram Fields  05:00 PM  13 E4 vs E2Monticello Soccer Club - BU15 1 vs.CMYSA - BU155
 751905  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  13 E5 vs E6STMA - Lindstrom 5 vs.Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - BU150
 751893  Louisiana Oaks  06:30 PM  01 A7 vs A6PVU - Lozada - BU15 2 vs.MapleBrook So - BU150
 751826  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  1 C2 vs C6East Select BU15C2 4 vs.Flandrick Rebels - BU151
 751735  Edina Memorial Park  07:00 PM  11 D1 vs D2Albert Lea Yo - BU15 0 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU153
 751757  Old Hickory Park  07:00 PM  3 D3 vs D5MVS15BC201 - Capwell 2 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU153
 751899  Clover Ridge  07:30 PM  04 A5 vs A4CC United - BU15 C2 5 vs.ESC U15 Boys C20
 751852  Hudson Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  12 B4 vs B5EB-HUD15C2-Ion 5 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU154
 751784  Quarry Point Park  08:00 PM  7 F2 vs F7Valley United - S17 - BU15C2 AJAX 0 vs.EAG BU15 C2 - Pudlo3

Bracket - Wednesday, June 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751780  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15F F5 vs F2SES U15B C2 Eagles 1 vs.Valley United - S17 - BU15C2 AJAX3

Bracket - Thursday, June 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751859  Hudson Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  15 B4 vs B2EB-HUD15C2-Ion 4 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 02 Select Boys2
 751758  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  5 D5 vs D1Owatonna Socc - BU15 1 vs.Albert Lea Yo - BU152
 751824  Silverview Park  07:00 PM  1 C4 vs C2New Brighton Soccer Club - 01 - BU15-Omodt 0 vs.East Select BU15C22
 751759  Old Hickory Park  07:00 PM  3 D3 vs D2MVS15BC201 - Capwell 0 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU154
 751760  Raven Stream  07:00 PM  05 D4 vs D6New Prague Ar - BU15 3 vs.RYSA U15 C2014
 751790  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  7 F1 vs F3LKV BU15 C201 1 vs.Hastings Futb - BU158
 751788  Thresher Park  07:15 PM  B2 F7 vs F6EAG BU15 C2 - Pudlo 5 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU150
 751894  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  19 A4 vs A2ESC U15 Boys C2 1 vs.Keliix-Intra - BU157
 751860  National Sports Center  07:30 PM  J3 B1 vs B3BHK2002BC2 0 vs.WBL U15B C22
 751823  Zane Sports Park  07:30 PM  06 C7 vs C6NW Kickers - BU15 Vance 6 vs.Flandrick Rebels - BU150
 751930  Maetzold Field  07:30 PM  1 E1 vs E3Tonka - Blue - Aumann 1 vs.FUS15BC2011
 751928  Westonka MWHS  07:30 PM  03 E7 vs E6Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU15 4 vs.Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - BU151
 751895  Kix Field  08:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Urban Stars S - BU15 2 vs.Minneapolis U - BU153
 751858  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  03 B7 vs B6Woodbury Socc - BU15 2002BBC2Black 6 vs.Hispanic St. Paul Soccer Club MN - 0EHLS - BXX1

Bracket - Thursday, July 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751861  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:30 PM  2 B2 vs B6Sporting St. Croix - 02 Select Boys 1 vs.Hispanic St. Paul Soccer Club MN - 0EHLS - BXX4
 751785  Thresher Park  05:30 PM  B2 F7 vs F4EAG BU15 C2 - Pudlo 1 vs.IGH Heat - BU15C21
 751898  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 A4 vs A1ESC U15 Boys C2 1 vs.Urban Stars S - BU1510
 751863  Hudson Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  14 B4 vs B1EB-HUD15C2-Ion 0 vs.BHK2002BC28
 751761  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  5 D5 vs D2Owatonna Socc - BU15 1 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU154
 751933  Bertram Fields  06:45 PM  14 E4 vs E1Monticello Soccer Club - BU15 2 vs.Tonka - Blue - Aumann3
 751762  Raven Stream  07:00 PM  05 D4 vs D3New Prague Ar - BU15 2 vs.MVS15BC201 - Capwell1
 751897  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15F A3 vs A5Minneapolis U - BU15 4 vs.CC United - BU15 C20
 751931  Selke  07:30 PM  16 E2 vs E6CMYSA - BU15 5 vs.Willmar Soccer Assn - 01 - BU151
 751791  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  07:45 PM  C F2 vs F6Valley United - S17 - BU15C2 AJAX 5 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU151
 751792  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  07:45 PM  01 F3 vs F5Hastings Futb - BU15 7 vs.SES U15B C2 Eagles0
 751932  Zachary Playfield  08:00 PM  08 E3 vs E5FUS15BC201 2 vs.STMA - Lindstrom0

Bracket - Monday, July 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751855  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  04 B7 vs B4Woodbury Socc - BU15 2002BBC2Black 0 vs.EB-HUD15C2-Ion0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.