2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - B15 Classic 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=95B98C90-E232-4EFF-BFE6-BAB7AFF69045&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C D E F      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C7 : NW Kickers - BU15 Vance133333333328 9  21  4  22 
 C2 : East Select BU15C2333003333324 8  17  4  20 
 C5 : North Metro Soccer Assn - BU15 Collins333300330321 7  11  18  21 
 C1 : Centennial So - BU15030330313016 5  2  16  15 
 C3 : Gitchi Gummi - BU15C200001003307 2  -15  31  9 
 C4 : New Brighton Soccer Club - 01 - BU15-Omodt10301000005 1  -14  31  8 
 C6 : Flandrick Rebels - BU1500001000001 0  -22  44  11 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751800  St. Francis H.S.  07:30 PM  1 C5 vs C6North Metro Soccer Assn - BU15 Collins 9 vs.Flandrick Rebels - BU151

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751801  Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes  05:30 PM  01 C1 vs C2Centennial So - BU15 0 vs.East Select BU15C21
 751799  Edgewood Middle School  06:30 PM  1 C4 vs C7New Brighton Soccer Club - 01 - BU15-Omodt 0 vs.NW Kickers - BU15 Vance0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751817  Edgewood Middle School  06:30 PM  1 C4 vs C5New Brighton Soccer Club - 01 - BU15-Omodt 2 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU15 Collins3
 751825  Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes  07:30 PM  01 C1 vs C3Centennial So - BU15 1 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU15C20

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751802  Clyde Andrews  06:00 PM  02 C6 vs C7Flandrick Rebels - BU15 2 vs.NW Kickers - BU15 Vance5

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751809  Zane Sports Park  07:30 PM  06 C7 vs C3NW Kickers - BU15 Vance 4 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU15C20

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751808  Edgewood Middle School  06:30 PM  1 C4 vs C6New Brighton Soccer Club - 01 - BU15-Omodt 1 vs.Flandrick Rebels - BU150
 751827  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  3 C3 vs C5Gitchi Gummi - BU15C2 0 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU15 Collins3

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751810  Centennial Middle School  07:00 PM  07 C1 vs C5Centennial So - BU15 1 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU15 Collins3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751815  Pine Hills North Park  07:30 PM  47 C5 vs C2North Metro Soccer Assn - BU15 Collins 0 vs.East Select BU15C25

Bracket - Thursday, June 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751813  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  1 C2 vs C3East Select BU15C2 2 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU15C20
 751811  Zane Sports Park  05:50 PM  06 C7 vs C5NW Kickers - BU15 Vance 1 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU15 Collins0
 751812  Clyde Andrews  07:30 PM  01 C6 vs C1Flandrick Rebels - BU15 1 vs.Centennial So - BU153

Bracket - Sunday, June 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751807  Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes  06:00 PM  01 C1 vs C4Centennial So - BU15 4 vs.New Brighton Soccer Club - 01 - BU15-Omodt2

Bracket - Monday, June 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751814  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  3 C3 vs C4Gitchi Gummi - BU15C2 2 vs.New Brighton Soccer Club - 01 - BU15-Omodt2

Bracket - Tuesday, June 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751830  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  3 C3 vs C7Gitchi Gummi - BU15C2 1 vs.NW Kickers - BU15 Vance8

Bracket - Thursday, June 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751816  Noble Sports Park  06:00 PM  04 C7 vs C1NW Kickers - BU15 Vance 1 vs.Centennial So - BU150

Bracket - Friday, June 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751828  Edgewood Middle School  06:30 PM  1 C4 vs C1New Brighton Soccer Club - 01 - BU15-Omodt 0 vs.Centennial So - BU151
 751806  Pine Hills North Park  07:30 PM  48 C5 vs C3North Metro Soccer Assn - BU15 Collins 7 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU15C22

Bracket - Sunday, June 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751829  Pine Hills North Park  04:00 PM  48 C5 vs C4North Metro Soccer Assn - BU15 Collins 7 vs.New Brighton Soccer Club - 01 - BU15-Omodt1

Bracket - Tuesday, June 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751833  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  2 C3 vs C2Gitchi Gummi - BU15C2 1 vs.East Select BU15C20
 751832  Centennial Middle School  07:30 PM  07 C1 vs C6Centennial So - BU15 5 vs.Flandrick Rebels - BU155
 751831  Pine Hills North Park  07:40 PM  48 C5 vs C7North Metro Soccer Assn - BU15 Collins 0 vs.NW Kickers - BU15 Vance3

Bracket - Thursday, June 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751819  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  3 C2 vs C7East Select BU15C2 1 vs.NW Kickers - BU15 Vance2
 751818  Clyde Andrews  07:20 PM  01 C6 vs C3Flandrick Rebels - BU15 1 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU15C23

Bracket - Monday, June 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751804  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  1 C3 vs C1Gitchi Gummi - BU15C2 0 vs.Centennial So - BU153
 751803  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  1 C2 vs C4East Select BU15C2 3 vs.New Brighton Soccer Club - 01 - BU15-Omodt0

Bracket - Tuesday, June 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751805  Clyde Andrews  07:30 PM  01 C6 vs C2Flandrick Rebels - BU15 0 vs.East Select BU15C22

Bracket - Thursday, June 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751821  Briana Scurry Field  06:00 PM  1 C6 vs C5Flandrick Rebels - BU15 2 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - BU15 Collins6
 751822  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  1 C2 vs C1East Select BU15C2 3 vs.Centennial So - BU150
 751820  Zane Sports Park  07:30 PM  07 C7 vs C4NW Kickers - BU15 Vance 9 vs.New Brighton Soccer Club - 01 - BU15-Omodt0

Bracket - Tuesday, June 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751826  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  1 C2 vs C6East Select BU15C2 4 vs.Flandrick Rebels - BU151

Bracket - Thursday, June 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751824  Silverview Park  07:00 PM  1 C4 vs C2New Brighton Soccer Club - 01 - BU15-Omodt 0 vs.East Select BU15C22
 751823  Zane Sports Park  07:30 PM  06 C7 vs C6NW Kickers - BU15 Vance 6 vs.Flandrick Rebels - BU150






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.