|
|
|
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 4 Wildcards. |
Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 811988 | TBD |
--
|
--
| D5 vs D6 | MTA - Boys 2006 | 3 | vs. | Tonka - Scheller | 2 | 811989 | TBD |
--
|
--
| D1 vs D2 | BU11 REV Academy Black | 5 | vs. | FUS11BC101 - Kay | 0 | Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 811991 | TBD |
--
|
--
| D2 vs D4 | FUS11BC101 - Kay | 2 | vs. | Minneapolis BU11 C101 | 2 | 811990 | TBD |
--
|
--
| D6 vs D7 | Tonka - Scheller | 0 | vs. | Sporting St. Croix - 06 Academy Boys | 4 | Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 811995 | Minnetonka Middle School | 06:00 PM | 3 | D6 vs D2 | Tonka - Scheller | 2 | vs. | FUS11BC101 - Kay | 5 | 811994 | Quarry Point Park | 07:00 PM | 6B | D1 vs D4 | BU11 REV Academy Black | 4 | vs. | Minneapolis BU11 C101 | 2 | Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 811993 | West St. Paul Dome | 05:30 PM | 1 | D5 vs D3 | MTA - Boys 2006 | 3 | vs. | MapleBrook Soccer Assn - 01 - BU11 | 3 | Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 811992 | Weaver Lake Elementary | 07:10 PM | 27 | D3 vs D1 | MapleBrook Soccer Assn - 01 - BU11 | 1 | vs. | BU11 REV Academy Black | 5 | Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 812022 | Quarry Point Park | 05:30 PM | 6B | D1 vs D5 | BU11 REV Academy Black | 4 | vs. | MTA - Boys 2006 | 1 | 811996 | Neiman Sports Complex | 06:00 PM | 15B8 | D4 vs D6 | Minneapolis BU11 C101 | 7 | vs. | Tonka - Scheller | 0 | 811997 | Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields | 06:30 PM | 7 | D7 vs D3 | Sporting St. Croix - 06 Academy Boys | 2 | vs. | MapleBrook Soccer Assn - 01 - BU11 | 2 | Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 812001 | Fusion Soccer Complex | 05:50 PM | 20 | D2 vs D3 | FUS11BC101 - Kay | 1 | vs. | MapleBrook Soccer Assn - 01 - BU11 | 3 | 812000 | Hopkins West Jr. High | 07:20 PM | 25 | D6 vs D1 | Tonka - Scheller | 1 | vs. | BU11 REV Academy Black | 4 | Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 812004 | Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields | 05:00 PM | 8 | D7 vs D1 | Sporting St. Croix - 06 Academy Boys | 0 | vs. | BU11 REV Academy Black | 0 | 812002 | Weaver Lake Elementary | 06:20 PM | 27 | D3 vs D4 | MapleBrook Soccer Assn - 01 - BU11 | 1 | vs. | Minneapolis BU11 C101 | 6 | Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 812003 | West St. Paul Dome | 06:55 PM | 1 | D5 vs D2 | MTA - Boys 2006 | 3 | vs. | FUS11BC101 - Kay | 7 | Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 811987 | Neiman Sports Complex | 06:00 PM | 15E8 | D4 vs D7 | Minneapolis BU11 C101 | 3 | vs. | Sporting St. Croix - 06 Academy Boys | 2 | Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 812007 | Ridgemount Playfield | 05:50 PM | 01 | D2 vs D7 | FUS11BC101 - Kay | 1 | vs. | Sporting St. Croix - 06 Academy Boys | 1 | 812005 | Neiman Sports Complex | 06:00 PM | 15E8 | D4 vs D5 | Minneapolis BU11 C101 | 8 | vs. | MTA - Boys 2006 | 1 | Bracket - Tuesday, June 06, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 812010 | Fusion Soccer Complex | 05:50 PM | 20 | D2 vs D1 | FUS11BC101 - Kay | 2 | vs. | BU11 REV Academy Black | 3 | 812008 | Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields | 07:00 PM | 7 | D7 vs D4 | Sporting St. Croix - 06 Academy Boys | 3 | vs. | Minneapolis BU11 C101 | 1 | 812009 | Minnetonka Middle School | 07:20 PM | 3 | D6 vs D5 | Tonka - Scheller | 3 | vs. | MTA - Boys 2006 | 5 | Bracket - Tuesday, June 13, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 812011 | Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields | 05:30 PM | 8 | D7 vs D6 | Sporting St. Croix - 06 Academy Boys | 1 | vs. | Tonka - Scheller | 0 | 812012 | TBD |
--
|
--
| D4 vs D2 | Minneapolis BU11 C101 | 1 | vs. | FUS11BC101 - Kay | 0 | 812013 | Quarry Point Park | 07:30 PM | 6B | D1 vs D3 | BU11 REV Academy Black | 3 | vs. | MapleBrook Soccer Assn - 01 - BU11 | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, June 17, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 811999 | Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields | 12:00 PM | 7 | D7 vs D5 | Sporting St. Croix - 06 Academy Boys | 7 | vs. | MTA - Boys 2006 | 1 | Bracket - Tuesday, June 20, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 812016 | Neiman Sports Complex | 06:00 PM | 15E8 | D4 vs D1 | Minneapolis BU11 C101 | 0 | vs. | BU11 REV Academy Black | 1 | 812015 | Gleason Fields | 06:10 PM | 22 | D3 vs D5 | MapleBrook Soccer Assn - 01 - BU11 | 3 | vs. | MTA - Boys 2006 | 2 | 812014 | Ridgemount Playfield | 07:10 PM | 01 | D2 vs D6 | FUS11BC101 - Kay | 5 | vs. | Tonka - Scheller | 2 | Bracket - Wednesday, June 21, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 812019 | West St. Paul Dome | 07:00 PM | 2 | D5 vs D7 | MTA - Boys 2006 | 1 | vs. | Sporting St. Croix - 06 Academy Boys | 7 | Bracket - Thursday, June 22, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 812006 | Minnetonka Middle School | 06:00 PM | 2 | D6 vs D3 | Tonka - Scheller | 3 | vs. | MapleBrook Soccer Assn - 01 - BU11 | 2 | Bracket - Tuesday, June 27, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 812017 | Weaver Lake Elementary | 07:40 PM | 27 | D3 vs D7 | MapleBrook Soccer Assn - 01 - BU11 | 2 | vs. | Sporting St. Croix - 06 Academy Boys | 3 | Bracket - Monday, July 10, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 812018 | West St. Paul Dome | 05:30 PM | 2 | D5 vs D4 | MTA - Boys 2006 | 2 | vs. | Minneapolis BU11 C101 | 4 | Bracket - Tuesday, July 11, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 812020 | Quarry Point Park | 06:00 PM | 6B | D1 vs D6 | BU11 REV Academy Black | | vs. | Tonka - Scheller | | 812021 | Gleason Fields | 06:20 PM | 22 | D3 vs D2 | MapleBrook Soccer Assn - 01 - BU11 | 2 | vs. | FUS11BC101 - Kay | 4 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|