2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - B18 Classic 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=90DFC9F1-CB7C-4FE9-8FD1-C35D58852A6C&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C D      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A5 : Worthington FC - 01 - BU18333333133126 8  19  11  25 
 A3 : Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU18333333003324 8  15  12  25 
 A6 : Willmar Soccer Assn - 0WWIL - BU18303311333323 7  18  11  25 
 A4 : Albert Lea Yo - BU18003330033318 6  4  22  20 
 A8 : New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU18330030100111 3  -4  40  21 
 A2 : St. Peter Soc - BU1830030003009 3  -16  37  11 
 A7 : Fairmont Socc - BU1800000001102 0  -15  42  18 
 A1 : Owatonna Socc - BU1800001000012 0  -21  45  9 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B6 : EAG BU18 C2 - Foley333030333324 8  15  15  24 
 B2 : Chippewa Strikers - 01 - BU18333003333021 7  8  23  29 
 B3 : Eau Claire Un - BU18030313330016 5  7  22  24 
 B4 : EB-HUD18C2-Rohde30003 003312 4  -3  25  18 
 B5 : IGH Heat - BU18C2003130000310 3  -8  29  15 
 B1 : Minnesota P.L.U.S. - BU18000030 0003 1  -19  33  7 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C4 : Shakopee U18 Boys C2333333313328 9  21  5  23 
 C6 : Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU18330133333325 8  13  11  23 
 C1 : ESC U18 Boys C2133330013320 6  11  10  20 
 C5 : Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU18030303303318 6  7  16  20 
 C8 : Tonka - White -300301030010 3  -4  22  12 
 C3 : Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU1800110003319 2  -9  24  12 
 C2 : New Prague Ar - BU1810300000015 1  -11  21  6 
 C7 : FUS18BC30100000000000 0  -28  49  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D1 : JOY BU18 C2013333333 3327 9  23  18  26 
 D2 : Lakes United - BU18030133330319 6  9  26  26 
 D6 : North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU18331033000013 4  -3  29  23 
 D3 : AYSA Cloquet - BU18C2030100333013 4  2  19  19 
 D4 : AYSA Grand Rapids - BU18C20310 3003010 3  -10  33  14 
 D5 : Coon Rapids S - BU18000 0000 00 0  -21  46  12 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749303  Westonka MWHS  06:00 PM  03 C6 vs C5Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU18 1 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU180
 749231  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  06:15 PM  1 B3 vs B6Eau Claire Un - BU18 1 vs.EAG BU18 C2 - Foley2
 749301  Raven Stream  06:30 PM  05 C2 vs C1New Prague Ar - BU18 1 vs.ESC U18 Boys C21
 749304  Zachary Playfield  08:00 PM  08 C7 vs C8FUS18BC301 2 vs.Tonka - White -8

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749247  Casper Park Soccer Fields  06:30 PM  2 B2 vs B1Chippewa Strikers - 01 - BU18 3F vs.Minnesota P.L.U.S. - BU18
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, May 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749264  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  01 A7 vs A8Fairmont Socc - BU18 3 vs.New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU186

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749202  South St. Anthony Recreation Center  06:30 PM  1 D1 vs D2JOY BU18 C201 6 vs.Lakes United - BU183

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749266  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  7 A1 vs A3Owatonna Socc - BU18 0 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU182
 749236  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  2 B5 vs B6IGH Heat - BU18C2 2 vs.EAG BU18 C2 - Foley4
 749308  WRC-Northwinds  06:00 PM  07 C5 vs C7Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU18 3 vs.FUS18BC3010
 749204  Roger Johnson Memorial Park  06:30 PM  37 D2 vs D4Lakes United - BU18 5 vs.AYSA Grand Rapids - BU18C21
 749250  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  06:50 PM  3A B3 vs B1Eau Claire Un - BU18 5 vs.Minnesota P.L.U.S. - BU182
 749205  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  K4 D1 vs D3JOY BU18 C201 2 vs.AYSA Cloquet - BU18C20
 749307  Maetzold Field  07:45 PM  1 C8 vs C6Tonka - White - 1 vs.Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU182
 749305  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 PM  2 C4 vs C2Shakopee U18 Boys C2 1 vs.New Prague Ar - BU180

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749306  Lewis Park  08:00 PM  19 C1 vs C3ESC U18 Boys C2 2 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU180

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749233  Hudson Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  15 B4 vs B5EB-HUD18C2-Rohde 2 vs.IGH Heat - BU18C21
 749314  New Prague High School  07:00 PM  2 C2 vs C7New Prague Ar - BU18 2 vs.FUS18BC3010

Bracket - Sunday, May 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749283  Wescott Stadium Field  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU18 3 vs.Fairmont Socc - BU181

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749211  North Branch Middle School  07:00 PM  1 D2 vs D3Lakes United - BU18 0 vs.AYSA Cloquet - BU18C24

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749320  Westonka MWHS  07:30 PM  03 C6 vs C4Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU18 1 vs.Shakopee U18 Boys C24

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749241  Casper Park Soccer Fields  06:25 PM  2 B2 vs B3Chippewa Strikers - 01 - BU18 4 vs.Eau Claire Un - BU183
 749261  St. Peter MN  06:30 PM  01 A2 vs A1St. Peter Soc - BU18 3 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU180
 749276  Edina Memorial Park  07:00 PM  11 A4 vs A5Albert Lea Yo - BU18 0 vs.Worthington FC - 01 - BU182
 749240  Skyview Park  07:00 PM  1 B1 vs B5Minnesota P.L.U.S. - BU18 1 vs.IGH Heat - BU18C23
 749210  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  K2 D1 vs D5JOY BU18 C201 6 vs.Coon Rapids S - BU182
 749313  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  19 C1 vs C8ESC U18 Boys C2 2 vs.Tonka - White -0
 749316  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 PM  2 C4 vs C5Shakopee U18 Boys C2 7 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU182

Bracket - Monday, May 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749262  Wescott Stadium Field  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU18 2 vs.Albert Lea Yo - BU180

Bracket - Wednesday, May 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749278  MLC Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  6 A8 vs A2New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU18 6 vs.St. Peter Soc - BU181
 749245  Thresher Park  07:00 PM  B1 B6 vs B1EAG BU18 C2 - Foley 3F vs.Minnesota P.L.U.S. - BU18
Forfeited Game
0
 749214  Cloquet Hilltop Field  07:00 PM  2 D3 vs D4AYSA Cloquet - BU18C2 1 vs.AYSA Grand Rapids - BU18C22
 749244  UW- Eau Claire  07:15 PM  C3 B3 vs B4Eau Claire Un - BU18 8 vs.EB-HUD18C2-Rohde3
 749319  WRC-Rockford HS  07:50 PM  WC10 C5 vs C3Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU18 4 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU181
 749206  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  1 D5 vs D6Coon Rapids S - BU18 2 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU183
 749317  Wayzata High School    08:10 PM  53 C7 vs C1FUS18BC301 0 vs.ESC U18 Boys C29
 749318  Lake Ann Park  08:10 PM  16 C8 vs C2Tonka - White - 2 vs.New Prague Ar - BU181

Bracket - Thursday, June 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749234  Casper Park Soccer Fields  06:25 PM  1 B2 vs B4Chippewa Strikers - 01 - BU18 3 vs.EB-HUD18C2-Rohde1

Bracket - Saturday, June 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749219  Grand Rapids Sports Complex  02:00 PM  1 D4 vs D2AYSA Grand Rapids - BU18C2 2 vs.Lakes United - BU182

Bracket - Monday, June 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749228  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 D5 vs D2Coon Rapids S - BU18 2 vs.Lakes United - BU185
 749288  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  01 A7 vs A4Fairmont Socc - BU18 1 vs.Albert Lea Yo - BU182
 749239  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  1 B5 vs B3IGH Heat - BU18C2 1 vs.Eau Claire Un - BU181
 749271  MLC Soccer Fields  07:15 PM  5 A8 vs A5New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU18 1 vs.Worthington FC - 01 - BU187
 749212  Irondale High School  07:30 PM  1 D6 vs D4North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU18 8 vs.AYSA Grand Rapids - BU18C20

Bracket - Wednesday, June 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749232  Jimmy Lee Soccer Fielding  06:30 PM  1 B1 vs B2Minnesota P.L.U.S. - BU18 5 vs.Chippewa Strikers - 01 - BU183
 749248  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  06:30 PM  3 B5 vs B4IGH Heat - BU18C2 3 vs.EB-HUD18C2-Rohde1
 749282  St. Peter MN  07:00 PM  01 A2 vs A6St. Peter Soc - BU18 0 vs.Willmar Soccer Assn - 0WWIL - BU185
 749246  Thresher Park  07:00 PM  B1 B6 vs B3EAG BU18 C2 - Foley 2 vs.Eau Claire Un - BU183
 749284  Edina Memorial Park  07:15 PM  11 A4 vs A8Albert Lea Yo - BU18 3 vs.New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU182
 749216  Southpointe  07:20 PM  29 D6 vs D3North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU18 1 vs.AYSA Cloquet - BU18C21
 749321  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  18 C1 vs C5ESC U18 Boys C2 3 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU180
 749281  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:45 PM  7 A1 vs A5Owatonna Socc - BU18 1 vs.Worthington FC - 01 - BU184
 749324  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 PM  2 C4 vs C8Shakopee U18 Boys C2 7 vs.Tonka - White -0
 749218  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 D5 vs D4Coon Rapids S - BU18   vs.AYSA Grand Rapids - BU18C2 

Bracket - Thursday, June 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749292  MLC Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  5 A8 vs A7New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU18 4 vs.Fairmont Socc - BU183

Bracket - Friday, June 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749309  17th Avenue Sports Complex  05:30 PM  2 C4 vs C1Shakopee U18 Boys C2 2 vs.ESC U18 Boys C21
 749274  St. Peter MN  07:00 PM  01 A2 vs A7St. Peter Soc - BU18 3 vs.Fairmont Socc - BU182

Bracket - Sunday, June 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749203  Grand Rapids Sports Complex  02:00 PM  1 D4 vs D5AYSA Grand Rapids - BU18C2 8 vs.Coon Rapids S - BU181

Bracket - Monday, June 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749208  Southpointe  05:40 PM  02 D6 vs D2North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU18 3 vs.Lakes United - BU184
 749263  Roosevelt Complex  07:00 PM  11 A6 vs A5Willmar Soccer Assn - 0WWIL - BU18 1 vs.Worthington FC - 01 - BU182
 749207  Grand Rapids Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1 D4 vs D1AYSA Grand Rapids - BU18C2 2 vs.JOY BU18 C2017
 749315  Orono Intermediate School  07:10 PM  10 C3 vs C6Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU18 3 vs.Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU183
 749333  New Prague High School  07:30 PM  2 C2 vs C4New Prague Ar - BU18 0 vs.Shakopee U18 Boys C21

Bracket - Tuesday, June 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749201  Cloquet Hilltop Field  07:00 PM  2 D3 vs D6AYSA Cloquet - BU18C2 2 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU183
 749268  MN West Community College  07:01 PM  1 A5 vs A7Worthington FC - 01 - BU18 3 vs.Fairmont Socc - BU182

Bracket - Wednesday, June 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749251  Thresher Park  05:30 PM  B1 B6 vs B5EAG BU18 C2 - Foley 4 vs.IGH Heat - BU18C22
 749325  Westonka MWHS  06:00 PM  05 C6 vs C1Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU18 5 vs.ESC U18 Boys C21
 749235  Jimmy Lee Soccer Fielding  06:30 PM  1 B1 vs B3Minnesota P.L.U.S. - BU18 0 vs.Eau Claire Un - BU184
 749286  MN West Community College  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Worthington FC - 01 - BU18 7 vs.St. Peter Soc - BU180
 749287  MLC Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  6 A8 vs A3New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU18 2 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU183
 749220  Cloquet Hilltop Field  07:00 PM  2 D3 vs D1AYSA Cloquet - BU18C2 2 vs.JOY BU18 C2015
 749285  Roosevelt Complex  07:15 PM  10 A6 vs A1Willmar Soccer Assn - 0WWIL - BU18 8 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU180
 749326  WRC-Rockford HS  07:50 PM  WC10 C5 vs C2Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU18 5 vs.New Prague Ar - BU180
 749327  Minnetonka High School  07:50 PM  08 C8 vs C3Tonka - White - 1 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU181
 749221  Mounds View High School  07:50 PM  1 D6 vs D5North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU18 5 vs.Coon Rapids S - BU183
 749328  Zachary Playfield  08:00 PM  08 C7 vs C4FUS18BC301 0 vs.Shakopee U18 Boys C29

Bracket - Thursday, June 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749249  Hudson Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  12 B4 vs B2EB-HUD18C2-Rohde 4 vs.Chippewa Strikers - 01 - BU183

Bracket - Friday, June 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749272  Roosevelt Complex  07:45 PM  10 A6 vs A7Willmar Soccer Assn - 0WWIL - BU18 8 vs.Fairmont Socc - BU180

Bracket - Saturday, June 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749265  Edina Memorial Park  10:30 AM  11 A4 vs A2Albert Lea Yo - BU18 4 vs.St. Peter Soc - BU181

Bracket - Monday, June 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749267  MLC Soccer Fields  06:00 PM  6 A8 vs A6New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU18 4 vs.Willmar Soccer Assn - 0WWIL - BU184
 749270  St. Peter MN  07:00 PM  01 A2 vs A3St. Peter Soc - BU18 1 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU184
 749277  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  01 A7 vs A1Fairmont Socc - BU18 4 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU184
 749337  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  19 C1 vs C4ESC U18 Boys C2 1 vs.Shakopee U18 Boys C21
 749339  WRC-Rockford HS  08:00 PM  WC10 C5 vs C8Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU18 3 vs.Tonka - White -1

Bracket - Wednesday, June 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749331  WRC-Northwinds  06:00 PM  07 C5 vs C6Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU18 1 vs.Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU182
 749332  Bandimere  06:00 PM  02 C8 vs C7Tonka - White - 2 vs.FUS18BC3010
 749223  Roger Johnson Memorial Park  06:00 PM  37 D2 vs D6Lakes United - BU18 5 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU181
 749252  Jimmy Lee Soccer Fielding  06:30 PM  1 B1 vs B4Minnesota P.L.U.S. - BU18   vs.EB-HUD18C2-Rohde 
 749253  Casper Park Soccer Fields  06:30 PM  1 B2 vs B6Chippewa Strikers - 01 - BU18 2 vs.EAG BU18 C2 - Foley1
 749291  MN West Community College  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Worthington FC - 01 - BU18 1 vs.Willmar Soccer Assn - 0WWIL - BU181
 749254  UW- Eau Claire  07:00 PM  C4 B3 vs B5Eau Claire Un - BU18 4 vs.IGH Heat - BU18C20
 749222  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  J4 D1 vs D4JOY BU18 C201 4 vs.AYSA Grand Rapids - BU18C21
 749224  Cloquet Hilltop Field  07:00 PM  2 D3 vs D5AYSA Cloquet - BU18C2 9 vs.Coon Rapids S - BU180
 749290  Edina Memorial Park  07:15 PM  11 A4 vs A3Albert Lea Yo - BU18 1 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU185
 749329  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  19 C1 vs C2ESC U18 Boys C2 5 vs.New Prague Ar - BU180
 749289  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:40 PM  7 A1 vs A2Owatonna Socc - BU18 0 vs.St. Peter Soc - BU181
 749330  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 PM  2 C4 vs C3Shakopee U18 Boys C2 5 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU180

Bracket - Sunday, June 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749275  Wescott Stadium Field  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU18 1 vs.Willmar Soccer Assn - 0WWIL - BU182
 749258  Skyview Park  04:30 PM  1 B5 vs B2IGH Heat - BU18C2 0 vs.Chippewa Strikers - 01 - BU188

Bracket - Monday, June 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749280  Roosevelt Complex  06:00 PM  10 A6 vs A4Willmar Soccer Assn - 0WWIL - BU18 6 vs.Albert Lea Yo - BU182
 749243  Casper Park Soccer Fields  06:45 PM  2 B2 vs B5Chippewa Strikers - 01 - BU18 3 vs.IGH Heat - BU18C21
 749279  MN West Community College  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Worthington FC - 01 - BU18 5 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU182
 749322  New Prague High School  07:00 PM  2 C2 vs C6New Prague Ar - BU18 0 vs.Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU183
 749213  North Branch Middle School  07:00 PM  1 D2 vs D5Lakes United - BU18 6 vs.Coon Rapids S - BU181
 749242  George Ohmann Park  07:15 PM  28 B6 vs B4EAG BU18 C2 - Foley 1 vs.EB-HUD18C2-Rohde0
 749302  Orono Intermediate School  07:30 PM  10 C3 vs C4Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU18 0 vs.Shakopee U18 Boys C24
 749311  Lake Ann Park  07:30 PM  16 C8 vs C5Tonka - White - 1 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU182
 749215  Mounds View High School  07:30 PM  1 D6 vs D1North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU18 2 vs.JOY BU18 C2015

Bracket - Wednesday, June 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749294  Wescott Stadium Field  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU18 4 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU180
 749257  Hudson Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  14 B4 vs B6EB-HUD18C2-Rohde 2 vs.EAG BU18 C2 - Foley5
 749293  St. Peter MN  06:30 PM  6A A2 vs A4St. Peter Soc - BU18 1 vs.Albert Lea Yo - BU184
 749227  Grand Rapids Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1 D4 vs D6AYSA Grand Rapids - BU18C2 3 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU182
 749295  Roosevelt Complex  07:15 PM  11 A6 vs A8Willmar Soccer Assn - 0WWIL - BU18 6 vs.New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU180
 749255  IGH Simley High School  07:30 PM  1 B5 vs B1IGH Heat - BU18C2 2 vs.Minnesota P.L.U.S. - BU181
 749334  Orono Intermediate School  07:30 PM  10 C3 vs C1Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU18 1 vs.ESC U18 Boys C23
 749335  Westonka MWHS  07:30 PM  03 C6 vs C8Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU18 2 vs.Tonka - White -1
 749225  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 D5 vs D1Coon Rapids S - BU18   vs.JOY BU18 C201 
 749336  Oakwood Playfield  08:10 PM  03 C7 vs C5FUS18BC301 0 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU183

Bracket - Thursday, June 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749237  Hudson Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  13 B4 vs B1EB-HUD18C2-Rohde 3 vs.Minnesota P.L.U.S. - BU180
 749209  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  1 D5 vs D3Coon Rapids S - BU18 1 vs.AYSA Cloquet - BU18C24
 749256  UW- Eau Claire  07:30 PM  C4 B3 vs B2Eau Claire Un - BU18 3 vs.Chippewa Strikers - 01 - BU184

Bracket - Friday, June 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749312  Westonka MWHS  06:00 PM  03 C6 vs C7Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU18 3 vs.FUS18BC3010
 749217  Ki-Chi-Saga Park  06:00 PM  1 D2 vs D1Lakes United - BU18 4 vs.JOY BU18 C2015

Bracket - Wednesday, July 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749260  National Sports Center  06:30 PM  N4 B1 vs B6Minnesota P.L.U.S. - BU18 0 vs.EAG BU18 C2 - Foley7
 749298  Wescott Stadium Field  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU18 5 vs.St. Peter Soc - BU180
 749299  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8Worthington FC - 01 - BU18 4 vs.New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU181
 749297  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:40 PM  7 A1 vs A4Owatonna Socc - BU18 0 vs.Albert Lea Yo - BU185
 749340  Zachary Playfield  08:00 PM  09 C7 vs C6FUS18BC301 0 vs.Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU186
 749338  Orono Intermediate School  08:40 PM  10 C3 vs C2Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU18 2 vs.New Prague Ar - BU181

Bracket - Friday, July 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749323  Orono Intermediate School  06:30 PM  10 C3 vs C7Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU18 4 vs.FUS18BC3010
 749269  Edina Memorial Park  07:00 PM  11 A4 vs A1Albert Lea Yo - BU18 8 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU182

Bracket - Saturday, July 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749296  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  01 A7 vs A5Fairmont Socc - BU18 2 vs.Worthington FC - 01 - BU182

Bracket - Monday, July 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749310  New Prague High School  06:30 PM  2 C2 vs C3New Prague Ar - BU18 1 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU181
 749238  Bridle Ridge Park  07:00 PM  1 B6 vs B2EAG BU18 C2 - Foley 5 vs.Chippewa Strikers - 01 - BU183
 749230  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  J4 D1 vs D6JOY BU18 C201 4 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU182
 749229  Grand Rapids Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1 D4 vs D3AYSA Grand Rapids - BU18C2 0 vs.AYSA Cloquet - BU18C23
 749259  Hudson Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  12 B4 vs B3EB-HUD18C2-Rohde 4 vs.Eau Claire Un - BU181
 749273  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:50 PM  7 A1 vs A8Owatonna Socc - BU18 6 vs.New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU186

Bracket - Tuesday, July 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 749300  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  01 A7 vs A6Fairmont Socc - BU18 1 vs.Willmar Soccer Assn - 0WWIL - BU187
 749226  Cloquet Hilltop Field  07:00 PM  2 D3 vs D2AYSA Cloquet - BU18C2 1 vs.Lakes United - BU185






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.