2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - G15 Classic 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=88FB1D27-E27C-4ABD-8766-066177470888&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C D      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A5 : STMA - Durruty303133303322 7  12  10  20 
 A2 : EPSC - GU15 - C1333303331022 7  9  13  20 
 A1 : MapleBrook So - GU15033103331320 6  4  8  12 
 A6 : Tonka - Blue - Jacobson10031101108 1  -5  16  9 
 A3 : FUS15GC10200001100316 1  -7  23  12 
 A4 : Monticello Soccer Club - GU1510000011014 0  -13  21  8 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B2 : GU15 Academy Black313301333323 7  15  7  21 
 B6 : FUS15GC101310333301320 6  10  10  19 
 B1 : Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU15333130030117 5  6  10  15 
 B4 : Valley United - S17 - GU15C1 FURY100330310314 4  2  14  14 
 B5 : CC United - GU15 C110000130308 2  -12  25  11 
 B3 : Shakopee U15 Girls C100300000003 1  -21  41  9 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C1 : BHK2002GC1333333301325 8  20  9  25 
 C5 : GU15 Academy Green333301301320 6  11  13  21 
 C4 : Woodbury Socc - GU15 2002GC101Blue031030330316 5  0  17  14 
 C6 : RYSA U15 C101300103303013 4  -4  21  14 
 C2 : Sporting St. Croix - 02 Elite Girls000300333012 4  -6  20  13 
 C3 : WBL U15G C100001000001 0  -21  49  8 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D4 : North Metro Soccer Assn - GU15 - Stocke333333333330 10  25  1  25 
 D5 : North Oaks Soccer Club - GU15333101133018 5  7  6  13 
 D2 : Blaine 02G C1 EDT330033000315 5  0  14  13 
 D3 : Gitchi Gummi - GU15C1300333101014 4  -1  10  9 
 D6 : North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - GU15003030100310 3  -4  15  9 
 D1 : Woodbury Socc - GU1500000000000 0  -27  62  1 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755021  Quarry Point Park  07:15 PM  7 B4 vs B5Valley United - S17 - GU15C1 FURY 1 vs.CC United - GU15 C11
 754961  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  01 C4 vs C5Woodbury Socc - GU15 2002GC101Blue 1 vs.GU15 Academy Green5
 754990  Maple Grove Middle School  07:30 PM  10 A1 vs A2MapleBrook So - GU15 0 vs.EPSC - GU15 - C11
 754960  McMurray West Field- Como Park  07:30 PM  1 C1 vs C2BHK2002GC1 4 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 02 Elite Girls0
 754959  Polar Lakes Park  07:50 PM  26 C3 vs C6WBL U15G C1 0 vs.RYSA U15 C1011

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754971  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:30 PM  6 C2 vs C5Sporting St. Croix - 02 Elite Girls 1 vs.GU15 Academy Green2
 755055  Pine Hills North Park  07:30 PM  47 D4 vs D1North Metro Soccer Assn - GU15 - Stocke 11 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU150

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755000  Maetzold Field  07:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Tonka - Blue - Jacobson 0 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - GU150

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754962  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:00 PM  4 C2 vs C4Sporting St. Croix - 02 Elite Girls 0 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU15 2002GC101Blue1
 755022  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  05:30 PM  C B2 vs B4GU15 Academy Black 5 vs.Valley United - S17 - GU15C1 FURY0
 754964  Quarry Point Park  06:00 PM  8 C5 vs C6GU15 Academy Green 4 vs.RYSA U15 C1010
 755023  Ryan Park  06:30 PM  05 B1 vs B3Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU15 6 vs.Shakopee U15 Girls C11
 755054  Wilkinson  06:45 PM  2 D5 vs D6North Oaks Soccer Club - GU15 1 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - GU150
 755024  Bandimere  06:50 PM  03 B5 vs B6CC United - GU15 C1 1 vs.FUS15GC1012
 754963  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  H1 C1 vs C3BHK2002GC1 9 vs.WBL U15G C10
 755053  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  05 D1 vs D3Woodbury Socc - GU15 0 vs.Gitchi Gummi - GU15C14
 754993  Fernbrook Elementary School  07:30 PM  14 A1 vs A3MapleBrook So - GU15 1 vs.FUS15GC1020

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754994  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  08 A5 vs A6STMA - Durruty 1 vs.Tonka - Blue - Jacobson0
 755014  Wayzata High School    08:00 PM  51 A3 vs A2FUS15GC102 0 vs.EPSC - GU15 - C17

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755059  National Sports Center  08:00 PM  D2 D2 vs D3Blaine 02G C1 EDT 1 vs.Gitchi Gummi - GU15C10

Bracket - Sunday, May 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755071  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  D2 D2 vs D6Blaine 02G C1 EDT 5 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - GU150

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755025  Quarry Point Park  06:00 PM  7 B4 vs B1Valley United - S17 - GU15C1 FURY 0 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU151
 754966  Fuad Mansour  06:45 PM  2 C6 vs C2RYSA U15 C101 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 02 Elite Girls2
 754967  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  2 C5 vs C3GU15 Academy Green 8 vs.WBL U15G C11
 754996  Bandimere  07:15 PM  02 A6 vs A2Tonka - Blue - Jacobson 0 vs.EPSC - GU15 - C15
 755026  Zachary Playfield  08:00 PM  08 B6 vs B2FUS15GC101 2 vs.GU15 Academy Black2

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755043  Bandimere  07:10 PM  03 B5 vs B1CC United - GU15 C1 0 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU155

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755029  Quarry Point Park  05:30 PM  45 B2 vs B3GU15 Academy Black 8 vs.Shakopee U15 Girls C10
 754970  Fuad Mansour  06:45 PM  3 C6 vs C4RYSA U15 C101 1 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU15 2002GC101Blue1
 755058  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  04 D1 vs D5Woodbury Socc - GU15 0 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - GU159
 754968  McMurray East Field- Como Park  07:30 PM  1 C1 vs C5BHK2002GC1 2 vs.GU15 Academy Green1
 754999  Miller Park  08:00 PM  11 A2 vs A3EPSC - GU15 - C1 2 vs.FUS15GC1021
 755030  Wayzata High School    08:00 PM  53 B6 vs B4FUS15GC101 0 vs.Valley United - S17 - GU15C1 FURY2

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755013  STMA Middle School East  05:30 PM  13 A5 vs A1STMA - Durruty 1 vs.MapleBrook So - GU152
 755042  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1 B3 vs B5Shakopee U15 Girls C1 4 vs.CC United - GU15 C12
 754965  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  01 C4 vs C1Woodbury Socc - GU15 2002GC101Blue 1 vs.BHK2002GC14
 755062  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  1 D3 vs D4Gitchi Gummi - GU15C1 0 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - GU15 - Stocke2
 754989  Zachary Playfield  08:00 PM  09 A3 vs A6FUS15GC102 0 vs.Tonka - Blue - Jacobson2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755001  Miller Park  06:00 PM  13 A2 vs A5EPSC - GU15 - C1 0 vs.STMA - Durruty2
 755031  Quarry Point Park  06:00 PM  8 B2 vs B5GU15 Academy Black 2 vs.CC United - GU15 C10
 755032  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1 B3 vs B4Shakopee U15 Girls C1 0 vs.Valley United - S17 - GU15C1 FURY3
 754973  Fuad Mansour  06:45 PM  4 C6 vs C1RYSA U15 C101 2 vs.BHK2002GC14
 755061  National Sports Center  06:45 PM  D2 D2 vs D5Blaine 02G C1 EDT 0 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - GU151
 754972  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:20 PM  042 C3 vs C4WBL U15G C1 1 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU15 2002GC101Blue6
 755063  Pioneer Park  07:30 PM  1 D6 vs D1North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - GU15 6 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU150
 755003  Maetzold Field  07:45 PM  1 A6 vs A1Tonka - Blue - Jacobson 0 vs.MapleBrook So - GU150

Bracket - Thursday, June 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755060  Southpointe  05:50 PM  29 D6 vs D4North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - GU15 0 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - GU15 - Stocke1
 754997  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  09 A5 vs A3STMA - Durruty 3 vs.FUS15GC1023
 755028  Ryan Park  07:30 PM  05 B1 vs B5Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU15 1 vs.CC United - GU15 C11

Bracket - Friday, June 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754982  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:00 PM  041 C3 vs C5WBL U15G C1 2 vs.GU15 Academy Green2

Bracket - Sunday, June 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755056  Shoreview Commons  04:00 PM  1 D6 vs D2North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - GU15 2 vs.Blaine 02G C1 EDT0

Bracket - Tuesday, June 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755036  Bandimere  05:30 PM  03 B5 vs B4CC United - GU15 C1 2 vs.Valley United - S17 - GU15C1 FURY1
 754975  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:30 PM  4 C2 vs C1Sporting St. Croix - 02 Elite Girls 1 vs.BHK2002GC14
 755005  Miller Park  06:00 PM  09 A2 vs A1EPSC - GU15 - C1 2 vs.MapleBrook So - GU151
 755006  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  08 A5 vs A4STMA - Durruty 2 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - GU150
 755035  Quarry Point Park  06:00 PM  8 B2 vs B1GU15 Academy Black 0 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU152
 754976  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  2 C5 vs C4GU15 Academy Green 1 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU15 2002GC101Blue0
 754974  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  5 C6 vs C3RYSA U15 C101 5 vs.WBL U15G C10
 755065  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  D2 D2 vs D1Blaine 02G C1 EDT 6 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU150
 755004  Bandimere  07:30 PM  02 A6 vs A3Tonka - Blue - Jacobson 1 vs.FUS15GC1021
 755034  Zachary Playfield  08:00 PM  08 B6 vs B3FUS15GC101 4 vs.Shakopee U15 Girls C10

Bracket - Thursday, June 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755012  Zachary Playfield  06:20 PM  09 A3 vs A5FUS15GC102 1 vs.STMA - Durruty2
 755033  Wayzata High School    06:20 PM  53 B6 vs B1FUS15GC101 3 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU150

Bracket - Sunday, June 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755040  Ryan Park  07:15 PM  05 B1 vs B4Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU15 0 vs.Valley United - S17 - GU15C1 FURY2
 755050  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  01 D1 vs D2Woodbury Socc - GU15 0 vs.Blaine 02G C1 EDT7

Bracket - Monday, June 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755064  Irondale High School  05:50 PM  1 D6 vs D3North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - GU15 1 vs.Gitchi Gummi - GU15C12

Bracket - Tuesday, June 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754977  HealthEast Sports Center  05:30 PM  03 C4 vs C2Woodbury Socc - GU15 2002GC101Blue 2 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 02 Elite Girls1
 755069  Irondale High School  05:50 PM  1 D6 vs D5North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - GU15 1 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - GU151
 755038  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1 B3 vs B1Shakopee U15 Girls C1 0 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU154
 755037  Quarry Point Park  06:00 PM  7 B4 vs B2Valley United - S17 - GU15C1 FURY 1 vs.GU15 Academy Black1
 755067  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  48 D4 vs D2North Metro Soccer Assn - GU15 - Stocke 5 vs.Blaine 02G C1 EDT1
 755008  Oakwood Playfield  06:20 PM  03 A3 vs A1FUS15GC102 1 vs.MapleBrook So - GU152
 755007  Bertram Fields  07:00 PM  13 A4 vs A2Monticello Soccer Club - GU15 1 vs.EPSC - GU15 - C14
 755068  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  1 D3 vs D1Gitchi Gummi - GU15C1 2 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU150
 754978  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:30 PM  042 C3 vs C1WBL U15G C1 1 vs.BHK2002GC17
 755009  Lake Ann Park  07:50 PM  16 A6 vs A5Tonka - Blue - Jacobson 0 vs.STMA - Durruty2
 755039  Zachary Playfield  08:00 PM  09 B6 vs B5FUS15GC101 3 vs.CC United - GU15 C10

Bracket - Thursday, June 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754998  MG Sports Dome  05:50 PM  26A A1 vs A5MapleBrook So - GU15 2 vs.STMA - Durruty1
 755020  Ryan Park  06:00 PM  05 B1 vs B2Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU15 1 vs.GU15 Academy Black2
 754979  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  6 C6 vs C5RYSA U15 C101 3 vs.GU15 Academy Green1
 755052  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  A4 D2 vs D4Blaine 02G C1 EDT 0 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - GU15 - Stocke3
 754992  Miller Park  08:00 PM  09 A2 vs A4EPSC - GU15 - C1 3 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - GU151
 755045  Quarry Point Park  08:00 PM  7 B4 vs B6Valley United - S17 - GU15C1 FURY 1 vs.FUS15GC1012

Bracket - Friday, June 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755049  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  002 D3 vs D6Gitchi Gummi - GU15C1 1 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - GU150

Bracket - Sunday, June 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755051  Pine Hills North Park  07:00 PM  47 D4 vs D5North Metro Soccer Assn - GU15 - Stocke 2 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - GU150

Bracket - Tuesday, June 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755011  Miller Park  06:00 PM  11 A2 vs A6EPSC - GU15 - C1 2 vs.Tonka - Blue - Jacobson2
 755041  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  C B2 vs B6GU15 Academy Black 2 vs.FUS15GC1010
 754981  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  6 C2 vs C6Sporting St. Croix - 02 Elite Girls 3 vs.RYSA U15 C1010
 755070  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  01 D1 vs D4Woodbury Socc - GU15 0 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - GU15 - Stocke9
 755072  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  1 D3 vs D5Gitchi Gummi - GU15C1 1 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - GU151
 755010  MG Sports Dome  07:30 PM  26A A1 vs A4MapleBrook So - GU15 1 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - GU150
 754980  National Sports Center  07:30 PM  N2 C1 vs C4BHK2002GC1 0 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU15 2002GC101Blue1

Bracket - Wednesday, June 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754991  Bertram Fields  06:00 PM  14 A4 vs A5Monticello Soccer Club - GU15 1 vs.STMA - Durruty4

Bracket - Thursday, June 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755077  Pine Hills North Park  05:50 PM  48 D4 vs D3North Metro Soccer Assn - GU15 - Stocke 3 vs.Gitchi Gummi - GU15C10

Bracket - Sunday, June 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754969  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:00 PM  1 C2 vs C3Sporting St. Croix - 02 Elite Girls 2 vs.WBL U15G C11

Bracket - Monday, June 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 754995  Bertram Fields  05:30 PM  14 A4 vs A1Monticello Soccer Club - GU15 0 vs.MapleBrook So - GU150

Bracket - Tuesday, June 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755075  St. Francis H.S.  06:00 PM  3 D4 vs D6North Metro Soccer Assn - GU15 - Stocke 3 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - GU150
 755015  Bertram Fields  07:00 PM  13 A4 vs A6Monticello Soccer Club - GU15 2 vs.Tonka - Blue - Jacobson2
 754985  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  05 C4 vs C6Woodbury Socc - GU15 2002GC101Blue 1 vs.RYSA U15 C1013
 755057  Wilkinson  07:20 PM  2 D5 vs D3North Oaks Soccer Club - GU15 0 vs.Gitchi Gummi - GU15C10
 754984  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:30 PM  042 C3 vs C2WBL U15G C1 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 02 Elite Girls2

Bracket - Thursday, June 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755048  Ryan Park  06:00 PM  05 B1 vs B6Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU15 1 vs.FUS15GC1011
 755073  Wilkinson  07:00 PM  2 D5 vs D1North Oaks Soccer Club - GU15 6 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU150
 754983  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  07:30 PM  2 C5 vs C1GU15 Academy Green 2 vs.BHK2002GC12
 755002  Oakwood Playfield  08:00 PM  03 A3 vs A4FUS15GC102 3 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - GU151
 755044  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 PM  2 B3 vs B2Shakopee U15 Girls C1 0 vs.GU15 Academy Black4

Bracket - Thursday, July 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755076  Wilkinson  07:20 PM  2 D5 vs D2North Oaks Soccer Club - GU15 3 vs.Blaine 02G C1 EDT0

Bracket - Friday, July 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755047  Quarry Point Park  06:00 PM  7 B4 vs B3Valley United - S17 - GU15C1 FURY 3 vs.Shakopee U15 Girls C12

Bracket - Sunday, July 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755074  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  002 D3 vs D2Gitchi Gummi - GU15C1 0 vs.Blaine 02G C1 EDT2
 755027  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  09 B5 vs B3CC United - GU15 C1 3 vs.Shakopee U15 Girls C12

Bracket - Monday, July 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755066  Wilkinson  05:30 PM  2 D5 vs D4North Oaks Soccer Club - GU15 0 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - GU15 - Stocke2
 755019  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 PM  1 B3 vs B6Shakopee U15 Girls C1 1 vs.FUS15GC1014

Bracket - Tuesday, July 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 755046  Bandimere  05:30 PM  03 B5 vs B2CC United - GU15 C1 1 vs.GU15 Academy Black4
 755018  Fernbrook Elementary School  06:00 PM  14 A1 vs A6MapleBrook So - GU15 3 vs.Tonka - Blue - Jacobson2
 754986  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  C C5 vs C2GU15 Academy Green 4 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 02 Elite Girls1
 755017  Bertram Fields  06:30 PM  13 A4 vs A3Monticello Soccer Club - GU15 2 vs.FUS15GC1022
 755016  STMA Middle School East  07:00 PM  08 A5 vs A2STMA - Durruty 5 vs.EPSC - GU15 - C11
 755078  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  01 D1 vs D6Woodbury Socc - GU15 1 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - GU152
 754988  UofM - Dept. of Recreational Sports Soccer Fields  07:30 PM  A C1 vs C6BHK2002GC1 5 vs.RYSA U15 C1010
 754987  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  04 C4 vs C3Woodbury Socc - GU15 2002GC101Blue 7 vs.WBL U15G C11






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.