2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - B13 Classic 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=83FF04E2-0751-45BC-BE79-73484F829D74&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C D      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A2 : MTA B13 C1-01333333333330 10  30  8  30 
 A1 : LKV BU13 04 C101333330033324 8  15  17  28 
 A6 : Minneapolis BU13 C102030300330315 5  -5  36  16 
 A3 : RYSA U13 C101330003030012 4  -4  39  16 
 A4 : Shakopee U13 boys C100033030009 3  -7  28  11 
 A5 : Valley United - S17 - BU13C1 JAGA00000000000 0  -29  72  6 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B3 : FUS13BC101333333333330 10  28  2  29 
 B5 : Keliix-Intra - BU13100333031317 5  0  10  9 
 B1 : EPSC - BU13 - C1033303310016 5  -1  16  14 
 B4 : FUS13BC10210300001 38 2  -9  20  9 
 B2 : ESC U13 Boys C111100113008 1  -6  19  12 
 B7 : Tonka - Blue - Haines30003001  7 2  -5  21  7 
 B6 : Minneapolis BU13 C101101100300 6 1  -7  16  8 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C5 : MapleBrook So - BU13333333333330 10  22  8  28 
 C1 : Blaine 04B C1 EDT333333330125 8  19  8  25 
 C7 : TwinStars Academy - BU13030303333321 7  11  19  25 
 C6 : OBrien Rebels BU13033000003312 4  -1  22  16 
 C3 : Gitchi Gummi - BU13C100003130018 2  -8  25  13 
 C4 : NW Kickers - BU13 Robichaud00033000006 2  -17  52  8 
 C2 : Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - BU1300010000001 0  -26  55  7 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D1 : BHK2004BC101333133133326 8  21  4  23 
 D4 : Sporting St. Croix - 04 Academy Boys333313333025 8  23  1  24 
 D5 : Woodbury Socc - BU13 2004BC1Blue330130303016 5  0  19  15 
 D2 : BHK2004BC102131000003311 3  -8  26  15 
 D6 : North Oaks Soccer Club - BU1301000010305 1  -16  38  10 
 D3 : Sporting St. Croix - 04 Elite Boys00000300003 1  -20  42  5 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756828  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:30 PM  6 D4 vs D3Sporting St. Croix - 04 Academy Boys 8 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 04 Elite Boys0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756896  Augsburg College  05:30 PM  1 B5 vs B6Keliix-Intra - BU13 1 vs.Minneapolis BU13 C1011
 756830  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  6 A3 vs A6RYSA U13 C101 5 vs.Minneapolis BU13 C1021
 756882  Clyde Andrews  07:40 PM  02 C6 vs C5OBrien Rebels BU13 2 vs.MapleBrook So - BU133

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756899  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  18 B2 vs B4ESC U13 Boys C1 2 vs.FUS13BC1022
 756835  Quarry Point Park  06:00 PM  7 A5 vs A6Valley United - S17 - BU13C1 JAGA 2 vs.Minneapolis BU13 C1024
 756898  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15B B6 vs B7Minneapolis BU13 C101 0 vs.Tonka - Blue - Haines2
 756900  Oakwood Playfield  06:30 PM  03 B3 vs B1FUS13BC101 2 vs.EPSC - BU13 - C11
 756865  Lincoln Park Middle School Field  06:30 PM  1 C3 vs C1Gitchi Gummi - BU13C1 0 vs.Blaine 04B C1 EDT1
 756833  West St. Paul Dome  07:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4MTA B13 C1-01 4 vs.Shakopee U13 boys C10
 756805  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  03 D5 vs D6Woodbury Socc - BU13 2004BC1Blue 4 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - BU130

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756804  Humboldt Secondary School  05:50 PM  1 D1 vs D3BHK2004BC101 6 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 04 Elite Boys0
 756867  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  21 C5 vs C3MapleBrook So - BU13 3 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU13C10

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756868  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  F4 C1 vs C4Blaine 04B C1 EDT 11 vs.NW Kickers - BU13 Robichaud0
 756808  HealthEast Sports Center  05:30 PM  04 D5 vs D3Woodbury Socc - BU13 2004BC1Blue 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 04 Elite Boys0
 756807  Chippewa Middle School  05:45 PM  1 D6 vs D2North Oaks Soccer Club - BU13 3 vs.BHK2004BC1023
 756836  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Shakopee U13 boys C1 0 vs.LKV BU13 04 C1015
 756903  Miller Park  06:00 PM  12 B1 vs B4EPSC - BU13 - C1 1 vs.FUS13BC1020
 756902  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15C B5 vs B3Keliix-Intra - BU13 0 vs.FUS13BC1013
 756901  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15F B6 vs B2Minneapolis BU13 C101 2 vs.ESC U13 Boys C12
 756838  Quarry Point Park  07:30 PM  7 A5 vs A3Valley United - S17 - BU13C1 JAGA 0 vs.RYSA U13 C1013
 756837  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15F A6 vs A2Minneapolis BU13 C102 1 vs.MTA B13 C1-0113

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756922  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 B2 vs B6ESC U13 Boys C1 1 vs.Minneapolis BU13 C1011

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756877  Zane Sports Park  07:30 PM  07 C7 vs C1TwinStars Academy - BU13 1 vs.Blaine 04B C1 EDT3

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756839  Steve Michaud  05:15 PM  4 A1 vs A5LKV BU13 04 C101 9 vs.Valley United - S17 - BU13C1 JAGA0
 756906  Miller Park  05:30 PM  09 B1 vs B5EPSC - BU13 - C1 2 vs.Keliix-Intra - BU130
 756811  Chippewa Middle School  05:30 PM  1 D6 vs D4North Oaks Soccer Club - BU13 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 04 Academy Boys3
 756841  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15G A6 vs A4Minneapolis BU13 C102 2 vs.Shakopee U13 boys C11
 756905  Big Willow Field  06:00 PM  1 B7 vs B3Tonka - Blue - Haines 0 vs.FUS13BC1017
 756869  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  06 C4 vs C6NW Kickers - BU13 Robichaud 0 vs.OBrien Rebels BU134
 756870  Zane Sports Park  07:20 PM  07 C7 vs C3TwinStars Academy - BU13 6 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU13C11
 756904  Zachary Playfield  08:00 PM  08 B4 vs B6FUS13BC102 2 vs.Minneapolis BU13 C1011
 756840  West St. Paul Dome  08:15 PM  3 A2 vs A3MTA B13 C1-01 10 vs.RYSA U13 C1011

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756810  Central Park-Dale  05:50 PM  2 D2 vs D3BHK2004BC102 3 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 04 Elite Boys0
 756832  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Shakopee U13 boys C1 6 vs.Valley United - S17 - BU13C1 JAGA1
 756925  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15C B5 vs B4Keliix-Intra - BU13 2 vs.FUS13BC1020
 756926  Oakwood Playfield  06:30 PM  03 B3 vs B7FUS13BC101 6 vs.Tonka - Blue - Haines0
 756849  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  4 A3 vs A1RYSA U13 C101 0 vs.LKV BU13 04 C1014
 756888  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  2 C3 vs C5Gitchi Gummi - BU13C1 0 vs.MapleBrook So - BU134
 756889  Zane Sports Park  07:30 PM  07 C4 vs C1NW Kickers - BU13 Robichaud 0 vs.Blaine 04B C1 EDT3
 756887  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 C2 vs C6Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 0 vs.OBrien Rebels BU136

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756802  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:00 PM  4 D4 vs D5Sporting St. Croix - 04 Academy Boys 3 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU13 2004BC1Blue0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756827  HealthEast Sports Center  05:30 PM  05 D5 vs D2Woodbury Socc - BU13 2004BC1Blue 2 vs.BHK2004BC1022
 756857  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  C A5 vs A2Valley United - S17 - BU13C1 JAGA 0 vs.MTA B13 C1-0113
 756928  Miller Park  06:00 PM  12 B1 vs B6EPSC - BU13 - C1 4 vs.Minneapolis BU13 C1010
 756859  Steve Michaud  06:45 PM  4 A1 vs A6LKV BU13 04 C101 3 vs.Minneapolis BU13 C1020
 756893  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  F4 C1 vs C6Blaine 04B C1 EDT 3 vs.OBrien Rebels BU131
 756894  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  2 C3 vs C2Gitchi Gummi - BU13C1 5 vs.Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - BU130
 756892  Maple Grove Middle School  07:40 PM  11 C5 vs C7MapleBrook So - BU13 8 vs.TwinStars Academy - BU131
 756927  West St. Paul Dome  08:15 PM  1 B5 vs B7Keliix-Intra - BU13 1 vs.Tonka - Blue - Haines0

Bracket - Friday, June 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756862  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  F4 C1 vs C2Blaine 04B C1 EDT 5 vs.Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - BU130
 756895  Zachary Playfield  06:30 PM  08 B4 vs B7FUS13BC102 2 vs.Tonka - Blue - Haines5
 756801  Humboldt Secondary School  07:30 PM  1 D1 vs D2BHK2004BC101 3 vs.BHK2004BC1020
 756858  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Shakopee U13 boys C1 1 vs.RYSA U13 C1010

Bracket - Sunday, June 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756803  Humboldt Secondary School  01:00 PM  1 D2 vs D4BHK2004BC102 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 04 Academy Boys3
 756863  Clyde Andrews  05:00 PM  01 C6 vs C7OBrien Rebels BU13 1 vs.TwinStars Academy - BU132

Bracket - Monday, June 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756909  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 B2 vs B3ESC U13 Boys C1 0 vs.FUS13BC1013
 756814  Chippewa Middle School  05:45 PM  1 D6 vs D1North Oaks Soccer Club - BU13 0 vs.BHK2004BC1016
 756908  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15E B6 vs B1Minneapolis BU13 C101 3 vs.EPSC - BU13 - C10
 756873  Briana Scurry Field  06:00 PM  1 C6 vs C1OBrien Rebels BU13 0 vs.Blaine 04B C1 EDT3
 756842  West St. Paul Dome  07:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5MTA B13 C1-01 12 vs.Valley United - S17 - BU13C1 JAGA0
 756843  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4RYSA U13 C101 2 vs.Shakopee U13 boys C11
 756874  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  4 C2 vs C3Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 2 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU13C12
 756872  Zane Sports Park  07:20 PM  02 C7 vs C5TwinStars Academy - BU13 3 vs.MapleBrook So - BU134
 756844  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15E A6 vs A1Minneapolis BU13 C102 1 vs.LKV BU13 04 C1014
 756907  Big Willow Field  07:30 PM  1 B7 vs B5Tonka - Blue - Haines 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - BU132
 756812  Central Park-Dale  07:30 PM  1 D2 vs D5BHK2004BC102 1 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU13 2004BC1Blue5

Bracket - Tuesday, June 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756806  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:30 PM  6 D4 vs D1Sporting St. Croix - 04 Academy Boys 0 vs.BHK2004BC1010

Bracket - Wednesday, June 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756846  West St. Paul Dome  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1MTA B13 C1-01 4 vs.LKV BU13 04 C1011
 756884  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  06 C7 vs C6TwinStars Academy - BU13 5 vs.OBrien Rebels BU130
 756885  Zane Sports Park  07:30 PM  07 C4 vs C2NW Kickers - BU13 Robichaud 4 vs.Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - BU131

Bracket - Thursday, June 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756813  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:15 PM  1 D3 vs D4Sporting St. Croix - 04 Elite Boys 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 04 Academy Boys8

Bracket - Friday, June 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756923  Zachary Playfield  06:30 PM  08 B3 vs B5FUS13BC101 4 vs.Keliix-Intra - BU130
 756864  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  3 C2 vs C4Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 1 vs.NW Kickers - BU13 Robichaud3
 756924  Zachary Playfield  08:00 PM  08 B4 vs B1FUS13BC102 0 vs.EPSC - BU13 - C12

Bracket - Monday, June 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756847  Quarry Point Park  06:00 PM  7 A5 vs A4Valley United - S17 - BU13C1 JAGA 1 vs.Shakopee U13 boys C15
 756912  Big Willow Field  06:00 PM  1 B7 vs B1Tonka - Blue - Haines 2 vs.EPSC - BU13 - C13
 756876  MG Sports Dome  06:00 PM  26A C5 vs C2MapleBrook So - BU13 5 vs.Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - BU130
 756816  Humboldt Secondary School  06:00 PM  1 D2 vs D1BHK2004BC102 1 vs.BHK2004BC1014
 756910  Zachary Playfield  06:30 PM  09 B3 vs B4FUS13BC101 5 vs.FUS13BC1020
 756911  Richfield H.S.  06:30 PM  15 B5 vs B2Keliix-Intra - BU13 2 vs.ESC U13 Boys C10
 756875  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  1 C3 vs C4Gitchi Gummi - BU13C1 7 vs.NW Kickers - BU13 Robichaud1
 756817  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  03 D5 vs D4Woodbury Socc - BU13 2004BC1Blue 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 04 Academy Boys4
 756815  Wilkinson  07:15 PM  1 D6 vs D3North Oaks Soccer Club - BU13 2 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 04 Elite Boys3
 756845  Neiman Sports Complex  07:45 PM  15B A6 vs A3Minneapolis BU13 C102 4 vs.RYSA U13 C1011

Bracket - Wednesday, June 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756848  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Shakopee U13 boys C1 0 vs.MTA B13 C1-018
 756819  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:10 PM  2 D3 vs D1Sporting St. Croix - 04 Elite Boys 0 vs.BHK2004BC1016
 756861  Gleason Fields  07:30 PM  21 C5 vs C6MapleBrook So - BU13 5 vs.OBrien Rebels BU130
 756918  Lewis Park  08:00 PM  18 B2 vs B1ESC U13 Boys C1 1 vs.EPSC - BU13 - C11

Bracket - Thursday, June 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756890  Maple Grove Middle School  06:00 PM  11 C5 vs C4MapleBrook So - BU13 11 vs.NW Kickers - BU13 Robichaud0
 756831  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  9 A1 vs A2LKV BU13 04 C101 4 vs.MTA B13 C1-019

Bracket - Saturday, June 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756915  Lewis Park  10:00 AM  19 B2 vs B7ESC U13 Boys C1 0 vs.Tonka - Blue - Haines0

Bracket - Monday, June 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756818  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:30 PM  4 D4 vs D2Sporting St. Croix - 04 Academy Boys 4 vs.BHK2004BC1020
 756914  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15G B6 vs B3Minneapolis BU13 C101 0 vs.FUS13BC1013
 756878  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  06 C4 vs C5NW Kickers - BU13 Robichaud 1 vs.MapleBrook So - BU132
 756820  Chippewa Middle School  06:00 PM  1 D6 vs D5North Oaks Soccer Club - BU13 0 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU13 2004BC1Blue3
 756913  Oakwood Playfield  06:30 PM  03 B4 vs B5FUS13BC102 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - BU130
 756879  Clyde Andrews  07:30 PM  01 C6 vs C3OBrien Rebels BU13 3 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU13C10
 756850  Neiman Sports Complex  07:40 PM  15G A6 vs A5Minneapolis BU13 C102 5 vs.Valley United - S17 - BU13C1 JAGA1

Bracket - Tuesday, June 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756883  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 C2 vs C1Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 2 vs.Blaine 04B C1 EDT9
 756829  National Sports Center  06:00 PM  N2 D1 vs D6BHK2004BC101 1 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - BU131

Bracket - Wednesday, June 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756917  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15G B6 vs B5Minneapolis BU13 C101 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - BU131
 756809  Humboldt Secondary School  07:30 PM  1 D1 vs D5BHK2004BC101 4 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU13 2004BC1Blue2

Bracket - Thursday, June 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756880  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 C2 vs C7Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 0 vs.TwinStars Academy - BU136

Bracket - Monday, June 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756871  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  F4 C1 vs C5Blaine 04B C1 EDT 1 vs.MapleBrook So - BU132
 756897  Miller Park  06:00 PM  13 B1 vs B2EPSC - BU13 - C1 1 vs.ESC U13 Boys C14
 756916  Big Willow Field  06:00 PM  1 B7 vs B4Tonka - Blue - Haines   vs.FUS13BC102 
 756822  Central Park-Dale  06:00 PM  1 D2 vs D6BHK2004BC102 6 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - BU131
 756851  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  4 A1 vs A4LKV BU13 04 C101 3 vs.Shakopee U13 boys C11
 756853  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  5 A3 vs A5RYSA U13 C101 5 vs.Valley United - S17 - BU13C1 JAGA1
 756881  Zane Sports Park  07:30 PM  02 C7 vs C4TwinStars Academy - BU13 4 vs.NW Kickers - BU13 Robichaud0

Bracket - Wednesday, June 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756854  Quarry Point Park  06:00 PM  7 A5 vs A1Valley United - S17 - BU13C1 JAGA 0 vs.LKV BU13 04 C10110
 756860  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  06 C4 vs C7NW Kickers - BU13 Robichaud 0 vs.TwinStars Academy - BU138
 756929  Wayzata High School    06:40 PM  51 B3 vs B2FUS13BC101 4 vs.ESC U13 Boys C11

Bracket - Thursday, June 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756823  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  2 D3 vs D5Sporting St. Croix - 04 Elite Boys 0 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU13 2004BC1Blue1

Bracket - Wednesday, July 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756866  Clyde Andrews  06:00 PM  01 C6 vs C2OBrien Rebels BU13 10 vs.Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - BU131

Bracket - Friday, July 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756891  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  1 C3 vs C7Gitchi Gummi - BU13C1 2 vs.TwinStars Academy - BU133

Bracket - Saturday, July 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756834  Steve Michaud  06:00 PM  4 A1 vs A3LKV BU13 04 C101 3 vs.RYSA U13 C1012

Bracket - Sunday, July 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756852  Richfield H.S.  04:00 PM  15 A2 vs A6MTA B13 C1-01 5 vs.Minneapolis BU13 C1020
 756800  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:00 PM  6 D3 vs D6Sporting St. Croix - 04 Elite Boys 1 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - BU135

Bracket - Monday, July 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756886  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  E1 C1 vs C3Blaine 04B C1 EDT 2 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU13C12
 756856  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Shakopee U13 boys C1 1 vs.Minneapolis BU13 C1022
 756825  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:00 PM  2 D3 vs D2Sporting St. Croix - 04 Elite Boys 1 vs.BHK2004BC1022
 756826  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:00 PM  4 D4 vs D6Sporting St. Croix - 04 Academy Boys 8 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - BU130
 756920  Elm Creek Playfield  06:30 PM  18 B4 vs B2FUS13BC102 3 vs.ESC U13 Boys C12
 756855  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  6 A3 vs A2RYSA U13 C101 1 vs.MTA B13 C1-0114
 756824  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  05 D5 vs D1Woodbury Socc - BU13 2004BC1Blue 0 vs.BHK2004BC1015
 756919  Big Willow Field  07:30 PM  1 B7 vs B6Tonka - Blue - Haines   vs.Minneapolis BU13 C101 
 756921  Miller Park  08:00 PM  11 B1 vs B3EPSC - BU13 - C1 0 vs.FUS13BC1014

Bracket - Tuesday, July 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756821  National Sports Center  07:30 PM  J1 D1 vs D4BHK2004BC101 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 04 Academy Boys0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.