2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - G17 Classic 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=77D39370-E347-4AEA-8B1C-5C5C69AF6BDB&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A11 : New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU17331113333324 7  16  8  21 
 A2 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU17330313310320 6  11  10  19 
 A10 : CC United - GU17 C3331313033020 6  9  16  22 
 A4 : Sartell Soccer Association - GU17300300313316 5  -3  18  13 
 A7 : South St. Paul Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU17030311313015 4  7  20  23 
 A9 : Faribault Soc - GU17031313003014 4  -2  14  12 
 A5 : Wright County Soccer - 01 - GU17011300313012 3  -5  28  16 
 A6 : Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - GU17030330030012 4  -4  19  15 
 A3 : Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - 01 - GU17310310000311 3  -4  18  13 
 A1 : North East Un - GU1700010030307 2  -11  18  6 
 A8 : Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU1710003000004 1  -14  25  9 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753195  Hazelwood Complex  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2North East Un - GU17 0 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU172
 753197  WRC-Rockford HS  06:00 PM  WC10 A5 vs A10Wright County Soccer - 01 - GU17 1 vs.CC United - GU17 C36

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753211  Pinecone Central Park  06:45 PM  11 A4 vs A6Sartell Soccer Association - GU17 3F vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - GU17
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, May 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753194  Pinecone Central Park  06:30 PM  11 A4 vs A11Sartell Soccer Association - GU17 1 vs.New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU174

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753199  VFW Memorial Fields  05:20 PM  1 A3 vs A1Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - 01 - GU17 2 vs.North East Un - GU170
 753201  Clover Ridge  06:00 PM  04 A10 vs A7CC United - GU17 C3 4 vs.South St. Paul Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU172
 753200  Ramsey Central Park  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU17 5 vs.Sartell Soccer Association - GU170

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753204  Red Wing High School  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - GU17 2 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU170

Bracket - Sunday, May 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753202  MLC Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  6 A11 vs A6New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU17 2 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - GU171

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753207  WRC-Rockford HS  06:00 PM  WC10 A5 vs A3Wright County Soccer - 01 - GU17 3 vs.Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - 01 - GU173
 753205  Hazelwood Complex  07:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4North East Un - GU17 0 vs.Sartell Soccer Association - GU171

Bracket - Sunday, May 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753208  Wescott Stadium Field  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU17 1 vs.New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU171

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753212  Ramsey Central Park  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU17 4 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU171
 753210  SSP Roosevelt  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3South St. Paul Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU17 3 vs.Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - 01 - GU171
 753213  Hazelwood Complex  07:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5North East Un - GU17 1 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - GU171

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753215  Bandimere  06:00 PM  01 A10 vs A2CC United - GU17 C3 2 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU172
 753217  Red Wing High School  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - GU17 4 vs.North East Un - GU170
 753216  SSP Roosevelt  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5South St. Paul Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU17 1 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - GU172
 753214  Faribault Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  2 A9 vs A3Faribault Soc - GU17 0 vs.Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - 01 - GU172

Bracket - Monday, June 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753203  Wescott Stadium Field  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU17 1 vs.Faribault Soc - GU172

Bracket - Tuesday, June 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753223  VFW Memorial Fields  05:40 PM  1 A3 vs A11Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - 01 - GU17 0 vs.New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU170
 753222  SSP Roosevelt  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1South St. Paul Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU17 3 vs.North East Un - GU170
 753219  Wescott Stadium Field  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU17 0 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - GU171
 753220  Pinecone Central Park  07:20 PM  11 A4 vs A10Sartell Soccer Association - GU17 0 vs.CC United - GU17 C32

Bracket - Thursday, June 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753206  Faribault Soccer Complex  07:45 PM  2 A9 vs A10Faribault Soc - GU17 2 vs.CC United - GU17 C32

Bracket - Saturday, June 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753218  Wescott Stadium Field  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU17 3 vs.Sartell Soccer Association - GU171
 753221  Faribault Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A5Faribault Soc - GU17 1 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - GU170

Bracket - Tuesday, June 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753225  Hazelwood Complex  07:00 PM  4 A1 vs A8North East Un - GU17 2 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU171
 753224  Bandimere  07:30 PM  01 A10 vs A6CC United - GU17 C3 4 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - GU172
 753226  VFW Memorial Fields  07:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - 01 - GU17 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU175
 753227  Faribault Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7Faribault Soc - GU17 3 vs.South St. Paul Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU173

Bracket - Thursday, June 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753232  VFW Memorial Fields  07:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - 01 - GU17 0 vs.Sartell Soccer Association - GU171

Bracket - Tuesday, June 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753229  Ramsey Central Park  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU17 4 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - GU170
 753233  MLC Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  5 A11 vs A7New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU17 2 vs.South St. Paul Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU172
 753231  Faribault Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  2 A9 vs A1Faribault Soc - GU17 2 vs.North East Un - GU170

Bracket - Thursday, June 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753240  Bentfield  08:00 PM  03 A5 vs A6Wright County Soccer - 01 - GU17 2 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - GU171

Bracket - Monday, June 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753196  SSP Roosevelt  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8South St. Paul Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU17 6 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU171

Bracket - Tuesday, June 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753238  Red Wing High School  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - GU17 2 vs.Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - 01 - GU171
 753234  SSP Roosevelt  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2South St. Paul Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU17 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU171
 753236  MLC Soccer Fields  07:15 PM  5 A11 vs A9New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU17 3 vs.Faribault Soc - GU170
 753235  WRC-Northwinds  07:15 PM  07 A5 vs A4Wright County Soccer - 01 - GU17 2 vs.Sartell Soccer Association - GU172
 753237  Hazelwood Complex  07:30 PM  6 A1 vs A10North East Un - GU17 3 vs.CC United - GU17 C30

Bracket - Wednesday, June 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753230  Bandimere  07:30 PM  03 A10 vs A8CC United - GU17 C3 3 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU170

Bracket - Thursday, June 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753245  Red Wing High School  07:15 PM  1 A6 vs A7Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - GU17 3 vs.South St. Paul Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU176
 753248  Pinecone Central Park  07:20 PM  11 A4 vs A9Sartell Soccer Association - GU17 1 vs.Faribault Soc - GU170
 753244  Elmcrest Park  07:30 PM  01 A2 vs A11Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU17 0 vs.New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU172
 753247  VFW Memorial Fields  07:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - 01 - GU17 1 vs.CC United - GU17 C33
 753246  WRC-Bentfield  07:50 PM  WRC3 A5 vs A8Wright County Soccer - 01 - GU17 3F vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU17
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Thursday, July 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753198  Red Wing High School  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - GU17 0 vs.Faribault Soc - GU171

Bracket - Saturday, July 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753209  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  09 A10 vs A11CC United - GU17 C3 1 vs.New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU173

Bracket - Sunday, July 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753228  MLC Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  5 A11 vs A5New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU17 9 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - GU172

Bracket - Tuesday, July 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753243  MLC Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  5 A11 vs A1New Ulm Area Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU17 2 vs.North East Un - GU170
 753239  Wescott Stadium Field  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU17 1 vs.Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - 01 - GU172
 753241  Elmcrest Park  07:20 PM  01 A2 vs A9Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU17 2 vs.Faribault Soc - GU171
 753242  Pinecone Central Park  07:20 PM  11 A4 vs A7Sartell Soccer Association - GU17 3 vs.South St. Paul Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - GU172






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.