2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - B11 Classic 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6C3F5D9C-6A62-4187-9FC2-A7B18C838F5B&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C D E F G H      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A1 : EPSC - BU11 - C2333333333330 10  21  13  28 
 A6 : ESC U11 Boys C2 A White113030333320 6  12  18  24 
 A7 : Keliix-Intra - BU11113333033020 6  9  21  26 
 A4 : PVU - Leon - BU11133001303014 4  1  25  23 
 A2 : ESC U11 Boys C2 B Black00033300009 3  -9  31  18 
 A5 : Tonka - White - Hashbarger10300000037 2  -13  37  16 
 A3 : Minneapolis BU11 C20200000010001 0  -21  41  14 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B3 : RYSA U11 C201303303133322 7  9  23  26 
 B5 : RYSA U11 C202333303101118 5  5  20  23 
 B4 : Valley United - S17 - BU11C2 GUNNERS300330333018 6  4  24  22 
 B1 : EAG BU11 C2 - Ngwana303003301013 4  -2  18  16 
 B6 : Owatonna Socc - BU1100003003309 3  -7  34  20 
 B2 : BU11 RVS Black00303000107 2  -9  28  18 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C7 : CC United - BU11 C2133333333025 8  23  17  28 
 C1 : Bloomington U11C2 Boys333130333325 8  19  17  28 
 C6 : Mankato BU11C2-Stewart310130333320 6  10  25  28 
 C4 : New Prague Ar - BU11303330030318 6  1  28  23 
 C5 : Shakopee U11 Boys C200000030036 2  -12  45  16 
 C3 : Burnsville Fi - BU11 Sankoh30003000006 2  -19  53  14 
 C2 : LKV-BU11-C2-0103000000003 1  -22  63  14 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D3 : Club Deportivo Lobos - BU11333333333330 10  24  14  29 
 D1 : Minneapolis BU11 C201303333131020 6  11  21  28 
 D2 : BHK2006BC2003003330315 5  1  35  25 
 D4 : Sporting St. Croix - 06 Elite Boys330010313014 4  1  33  26 
 D5 : SES U11B C2 Seahawks033003000312 4  -5  49  20 
 D6 : Woodbury Socc - BU11 2006BC201 Black Timbers30001001308 2  -10  49  24 
 D7 : River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU11-Sill03000000003 1  -22  52  13 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 E3 : Hastings Futb - BU11333333333330 10  30  5  30 
 E6 : River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU11-Long033330131320 6  7  29  26 
 E5 : Woodbury Socc - BU11 2006BC202 Black000033310313 4  -2  35  22 
 E2 : U11 Boys C2 - TBD330003030012 4  -6  43  23 
 E1 : EAG BU11 C2 - Tilseth003300010310 3  -8  54  21 
 E4 : SES U11B C2 Panthers30000000003 1  -21  54  18 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 F2 : Blaine 06B C2 Blue313333033325 8  21  17  26 
 F5 : Lakes United - BU11333301330322 7  12  20  26 
 F3 : Centennial So - BU11030303333018 6  7  34  26 
 F4 : East Select BU11C2013031330115 4  2  23  20 
 F1 : WBL U11B C200030000036 2  -16  52  17 
 F6 : North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - BU11 Tuckenhagen00000000011 0  -26  63  10 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 G3 : Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - BU11333333333330 10  30  17  30 
 G7 : Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - BU11300333333021 7  10  22  25 
 G1 : FUS11BC201303310133017 5  3  30  22 
 G2 : Blaine 06B C2 White033003003315 5  -2  34  17 
 G6 : Rebels Soccer - BU11300301033013 4  -3  27  19 
 G4 : NW Kickers - BU11 Paek03000130007 2  -11  33  12 
 G5 : MapleBrook So - BU1100000000000 0  -27  99  10 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 H4 : STMA - Derham333333333330 10  26  15  30 
 H7 : Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU11033333330324 8  16  20  29 
 H1 : Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU11303033030015 5  4  32  27 
 H6 : Waconia Socce - BU11103030003313 4  -2  34  23 
 H3 : Monticello Soccer Club - BU11003000330312 4  -3  24  14 
 H5 : Waconia Socce - BU1110000300307 2  -17  39  8 
 H2 : CMYSA - BU11-C200030000003 1  -24  59  9 

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762674  Lexington Diffley  05:15 PM  40 B1 vs B2EAG BU11 C2 - Ngwana 2 vs.BU11 RVS Black1
 762704  Lexington Diffley  05:15 PM  41 E1 vs E2EAG BU11 C2 - Tilseth 3 vs.U11 Boys C2 - TBD10
 762870  Lincoln Field  05:30 PM  06 C1 vs C2Bloomington U11C2 Boys 7 vs.LKV-BU11-C2-012
 762799  DeLaSalle High School  05:30 PM  1 D5 vs D6SES U11B C2 Seahawks 2 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU11 2006BC201 Black Timbers3
 762904  Minnetonka Middle School  05:45 PM  2 A5 vs A6Tonka - White - Hashbarger 1 vs.ESC U11 Boys C2 A White1
 762869  17th Avenue Sports Complex  05:55 PM  7 C5 vs C6Shakopee U11 Boys C2 0 vs.Mankato BU11C2-Stewart8
 762800  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15E8 D1 vs D2Minneapolis BU11 C201 4 vs.BHK2006BC22
 762703  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  06 E3 vs E6Hastings Futb - BU11 6 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU11-Long0
 762734  Polar Lakes Park  06:00 PM  27 S F1 vs F2WBL U11B C2 3 vs.Blaine 06B C2 Blue6
 762764  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  23B G5 vs G6MapleBrook So - BU11 0 vs.Rebels Soccer - BU1114
 762835  Orono Middle School  06:00 PM  13 H1 vs H2Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU11 10 vs.CMYSA - BU11-C22
 762833  Townelakes  06:00 PM  1 H4 vs H7STMA - Derham 4 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU112
 762834  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  1 H5 vs H6Waconia Socce - BU11 2 vs.Waconia Socce - BU112
 762903  Sandburg Middle School Fields  06:30 PM  25 A4 vs A7PVU - Leon - BU11 3 vs.Keliix-Intra - BU113
 762798  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:30 PM  8 D4 vs D7Sporting St. Croix - 06 Elite Boys 4 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU11-Sill2
 762905  Crestwood  07:05 PM  31 A1 vs A2EPSC - BU11 - C2 2 vs.ESC U11 Boys C2 B Black0
 762765  Ridgemount Playfield  07:20 PM  01 G1 vs G2FUS11BC201 2 vs.Blaine 06B C2 White1
 762750  Ki-Chi-Saga Park  07:45 PM  3 F5 vs F4Lakes United - BU11 3 vs.East Select BU11C21

Bracket - Sunday, May 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762676  Harmon Park  04:00 PM  1 B2 vs B4BU11 RVS Black 2 vs.Valley United - S17 - BU11C2 GUNNERS3
 762898  17th Avenue Sports Complex  05:00 PM  7 C5 vs C4Shakopee U11 Boys C2 3 vs.New Prague Ar - BU114

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762705  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15E8 E4 vs E5SES U11B C2 Panthers 3 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU11 2006BC202 Black2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762708  HealthEast Sports Center  05:30 PM  02B E5 vs E6Woodbury Socc - BU11 2006BC202 Black 2 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU11-Long5
 762843  Northwinds  06:00 PM  08 H7 vs H3Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU11 6 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - BU110
 762875  17th Avenue Sports Complex  07:10 PM  7 C5 vs C3Shakopee U11 Boys C2 1 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU11 Sankoh2
 762837  Selke  07:20 PM  13 H2 vs H4CMYSA - BU11-C2 0 vs.STMA - Derham12
 762741  Ki-Chi-Saga Park  07:30 PM  4 F5 vs F3Lakes United - BU11 6 vs.Centennial So - BU111

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762767  National Sports Center  05:15 PM  D1S G2 vs G4Blaine 06B C2 White 2 vs.NW Kickers - BU11 Paek1
 762801  HealthEast Sports Center  05:30 PM  02B D6 vs D7Woodbury Socc - BU11 2006BC201 Black Timbers 2 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU11-Sill4
 762706  Kingston Field  05:30 PM  07 E2 vs E4U11 Boys C2 - TBD 3 vs.SES U11B C2 Panthers2
 762907  Lewis Park  06:00 PM  20A A2 vs A4ESC U11 Boys C2 B Black 2 vs.PVU - Leon - BU114
 762908  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15E8 A3 vs A1Minneapolis BU11 C202 1 vs.EPSC - BU11 - C25
 762906  Lewis Park  06:00 PM  20B A6 vs A7ESC U11 Boys C2 A White 3 vs.Keliix-Intra - BU113
 762737  Polar Lakes Park  06:00 PM  27 S F1 vs F3WBL U11B C2 3 vs.Centennial So - BU115
 762836  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  1 H6 vs H7Waconia Socce - BU11 3 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU114
 762871  The Reserve Park  06:30 PM  20 C6 vs C7Mankato BU11C2-Stewart 5 vs.CC United - BU11 C25
 762803  Hazel Park Academy School  06:30 PM  1 D3 vs D1Club Deportivo Lobos - BU11 4 vs.Minneapolis BU11 C2013
 762736  National Sports Center  06:45 PM  F2S F2 vs F4Blaine 06B C2 Blue 1 vs.East Select BU11C21
 762677  Lexington Diffley  07:00 PM  42 B1 vs B3EAG BU11 C2 - Ngwana 1 vs.RYSA U11 C2012
 762678  Watson  07:00 PM  3S B5 vs B6RYSA U11 C202 6 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU112
 762707  Lexington Diffley  07:00 PM  43 E1 vs E3EAG BU11 C2 - Tilseth 0 vs.Hastings Futb - BU118
 762802  Community Park - Falcon Heights  07:20 PM  1 D2 vs D4BHK2006BC2 3 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 06 Elite Boys5
 762766  Clyde Andrews  07:20 PM  03 G6 vs G7Rebels Soccer - BU11 1 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - BU112
 762738  Ki-Chi-Saga Park  07:25 PM  4 F5 vs F6Lakes United - BU11 9 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - BU11 Tuckenhagen0
 762768  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  6N G3 vs G1Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - BU11 8 vs.FUS11BC2011

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762934  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15E8 A3 vs A7Minneapolis BU11 C202 2 vs.Keliix-Intra - BU114
 762933  Minnetonka Middle School  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Tonka - White - Hashbarger 2 vs.PVU - Leon - BU114
 762828  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15B8 D5 vs D4SES U11B C2 Seahawks 4 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 06 Elite Boys3
 762680  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:20 PM  9 B6 vs B2Owatonna Socc - BU11 1 vs.BU11 RVS Black2
 762773  Otsego Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  61 G7 vs G3Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - BU11 3 vs.Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - BU119

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762911  Crestwood  05:45 PM  30 A1 vs A4EPSC - BU11 - C2 4 vs.PVU - Leon - BU111
 762679  Greenhaven Park Field  05:45 PM  B3 B4 vs B1Valley United - S17 - BU11C2 GUNNERS 0 vs.EAG BU11 C2 - Ngwana1
 762909  Lewis Park  06:00 PM  20B A6 vs A2ESC U11 Boys C2 A White 7 vs.ESC U11 Boys C2 B Black3
 762740  Hawkridge  06:00 PM  4 F6 vs F2North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - BU11 Tuckenhagen 0 vs.Blaine 06B C2 Blue11
 762770  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  22 G5 vs G3MapleBrook So - BU11 1 vs.Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - BU1122
 762769  Clyde Andrews  06:00 PM  03 G6 vs G2Rebels Soccer - BU11 2 vs.Blaine 06B C2 White3
 762681  Watson  07:00 PM  5N B5 vs B3RYSA U11 C202 3 vs.RYSA U11 C2012
 762876  Lincoln Field  07:00 PM  06 C1 vs C4Bloomington U11C2 Boys 3 vs.New Prague Ar - BU112
 762899  North River Hills  07:15 PM  4 C3 vs C7Burnsville Fi - BU11 Sankoh 1 vs.CC United - BU11 C28
 762804  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  02A D6 vs D2Woodbury Socc - BU11 2006BC201 Black Timbers 1 vs.BHK2006BC25
 762910  Minnetonka Middle School  07:20 PM  3 A5 vs A3Tonka - White - Hashbarger 6 vs.Minneapolis BU11 C2021
 762841  Orono Middle School  07:20 PM  13 H1 vs H4Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU11 2 vs.STMA - Derham6
 762806  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15E8 D1 vs D4Minneapolis BU11 C201 3 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 06 Elite Boys2
 762711  HealthEast Sports Center  07:30 PM  01 E5 vs E3Woodbury Socc - BU11 2006BC202 Black 0 vs.Hastings Futb - BU116

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762675  Longridge Park  07:20 PM  2 B4 vs B5Valley United - S17 - BU11C2 GUNNERS 1 vs.RYSA U11 C2023

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762936  Crestwood  05:45 PM  30 A1 vs A6EPSC - BU11 - C2 3 vs.ESC U11 Boys C2 A White1
 762937  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15E8 A3 vs A2Minneapolis BU11 C202 2 vs.ESC U11 Boys C2 B Black5
 762935  North Lotus Park  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Tonka - White - Hashbarger 2 vs.Keliix-Intra - BU114
 762902  North River Hills  06:00 PM  4 C3 vs C2Burnsville Fi - BU11 Sankoh 4 vs.LKV-BU11-C2-015
 762793  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  23B G5 vs G4MapleBrook So - BU11 1 vs.NW Kickers - BU11 Paek6
 762864  Bertram Fields  06:15 PM  10 H3 vs H7Monticello Soccer Club - BU11 1 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU113
 762832  Hazel Park Academy School  06:30 PM  1 D3 vs D2Club Deportivo Lobos - BU11 5 vs.BHK2006BC23
 762794  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6N G3 vs G7Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - BU11 6 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - BU111
 762673  Watson  07:00 PM  3N B3 vs B6RYSA U11 C201 3 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU111
 762900  17th Avenue Sports Complex  07:15 PM  7 C5 vs C7Shakopee U11 Boys C2 1 vs.CC United - BU11 C29
 762831  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15E8 D1 vs D6Minneapolis BU11 C201 4 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU11 2006BC201 Black Timbers3
 762830  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15B8 D5 vs D7SES U11B C2 Seahawks 7 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU11-Sill1

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762807  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:00 PM  8 D4 vs D6Sporting St. Croix - 06 Elite Boys 3 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU11 2006BC201 Black Timbers3
 762878  McKnight Park  05:30 PM  20 C7 vs C3CC United - BU11 C2 8 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU11 Sankoh1
 762914  Crestwood  05:45 PM  30 A1 vs A5EPSC - BU11 - C2 5 vs.Tonka - White - Hashbarger2
 762913  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15E A7 vs A3Keliix-Intra - BU11 3 vs.Minneapolis BU11 C2022
 762714  Golfview  06:00 PM  3 E6 vs E4River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU11-Long 4 vs.SES U11B C2 Panthers2
 762742  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  06:00 PM  40 S F1 vs F5WBL U11B C2 4 vs.Lakes United - BU115
 762844  Orono Middle School  06:00 PM  12 H1 vs H5Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU11 7 vs.Waconia Socce - BU111
 762912  Sandburg Middle School Fields  06:30 PM  27 A4 vs A6PVU - Leon - BU11 3 vs.ESC U11 Boys C2 A White4
 762877  Eagle View  06:40 PM  03 C4 vs C6New Prague Ar - BU11 4 vs.Mankato BU11C2-Stewart2
 762743  National Sports Center  06:45 PM  D1N F2 vs F3Blaine 06B C2 Blue 6 vs.Centennial So - BU111
 762682  Lexington Diffley  07:00 PM  40 B1 vs B5EAG BU11 C2 - Ngwana 1 vs.RYSA U11 C2022
 762683  Quarry Point Park  07:00 PM  6A B2 vs B3BU11 RVS Black 2 vs.RYSA U11 C2014
 762879  Lincoln Field  07:00 PM  07 C1 vs C5Bloomington U11C2 Boys 7 vs.Shakopee U11 Boys C21
 762712  Lexington Diffley  07:00 PM  41 E1 vs E5EAG BU11 C2 - Tilseth 3 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU11 2006BC202 Black2
 762713  Kingston Field  07:00 PM  06 E2 vs E3U11 Boys C2 - TBD 1 vs.Hastings Futb - BU115
 762774  Ridgemount Playfield  07:10 PM  01 G1 vs G5FUS11BC201 10 vs.MapleBrook So - BU110
 762684  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:20 PM  8 B6 vs B4Owatonna Socc - BU11 2 vs.Valley United - S17 - BU11C2 GUNNERS4
 762744  Hawkridge  07:20 PM  4 F6 vs F4North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - BU11 Tuckenhagen 1 vs.East Select BU11C25
 762772  Zane Sports Park  07:20 PM  03 G4 vs G6NW Kickers - BU11 Paek 0 vs.Rebels Soccer - BU111
 762809  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15E8 D1 vs D5Minneapolis BU11 C201 9 vs.SES U11B C2 Seahawks1
 762808  Golfview  07:30 PM  3 D7 vs D3River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU11-Sill 2 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - BU114

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762916  Lewis Park  06:00 PM  20A A6 vs A1ESC U11 Boys C2 A White 2 vs.EPSC - BU11 - C23
 762866  Orono Middle School  06:00 PM  12 H1 vs H6Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU11 3 vs.Waconia Socce - BU116
 762865  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  1 H5 vs H7Waconia Socce - BU11 0 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU113
 762795  Weaver Lake Elementary  06:10 PM  27 G5 vs G7MapleBrook So - BU11 1 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - BU115
 762826  Hazel Park Academy School  06:30 PM  1 D3 vs D5Club Deportivo Lobos - BU11 6 vs.SES U11B C2 Seahawks0
 762867  Bertram Fields  06:30 PM  10 H3 vs H2Monticello Soccer Club - BU11 4 vs.CMYSA - BU11-C20
 762882  Steve Michaud  06:45 PM  10 C2 vs C3LKV-BU11-C2-01 2 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU11 Sankoh3
 762761  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  3 F4 vs F3East Select BU11C2 2 vs.Centennial So - BU115
 762796  Ridgemount Playfield  07:20 PM  48 G1 vs G6FUS11BC201 6 vs.Rebels Soccer - BU112
 762710  Golfview  07:30 PM  3 E6 vs E2River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU11-Long 4 vs.U11 Boys C2 - TBD2
 762797  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  6N G3 vs G2Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - BU11 12 vs.Blaine 06B C2 White0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762685  Quarry Point Park  07:00 PM  6A B2 vs B5BU11 RVS Black 3 vs.RYSA U11 C2021
 762709  Howe School  07:00 PM  1 E4 vs E1SES U11B C2 Panthers 3 vs.EAG BU11 C2 - Tilseth6

Bracket - Thursday, June 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762745  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  D1N F2 vs F5Blaine 06B C2 Blue 3 vs.Lakes United - BU112
 762746  Centennial Middle School  05:50 PM  06 F3 vs F4Centennial So - BU11 3 vs.East Select BU11C24
 762915  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15E A7 vs A5Keliix-Intra - BU11 6 vs.Tonka - White - Hashbarger1
 762810  Golfview  06:00 PM  3 D7 vs D5River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU11-Sill 2 vs.SES U11B C2 Seahawks5
 762763  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  05 G4 vs G7NW Kickers - BU11 Paek 1 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - BU113
 762776  Clyde Andrews  06:00 PM  03 G6 vs G1Rebels Soccer - BU11 2 vs.FUS11BC2012
 762846  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  1 H6 vs H1Waconia Socce - BU11 0 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU115
 762845  WRC-Bentfield  06:00 PM  WRC5 H7 vs H5Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU11 11 vs.Waconia Socce - BU110
 762847  Selke  06:10 PM  13 H2 vs H3CMYSA - BU11-C2 2 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - BU111
 762777  National Sports Center  06:45 PM  D1S G2 vs G3Blaine 06B C2 White 2 vs.Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - BU117
 762686  Watson  07:00 PM  5S B3 vs B4RYSA U11 C201 2 vs.Valley United - S17 - BU11C2 GUNNERS4
 762881  The Reserve Park  07:00 PM  20 C6 vs C1Mankato BU11C2-Stewart 4 vs.Bloomington U11C2 Boys4
 762715  Kingston Field  07:00 PM  06 E2 vs E5U11 Boys C2 - TBD 3 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU11 2006BC202 Black4
 762812  Community Park - Falcon Heights  07:10 PM  1 D2 vs D3BHK2006BC2 1 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - BU119
 762716  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  07:15 PM  09 E3 vs E4Hastings Futb - BU11 11 vs.SES U11B C2 Panthers0
 762687  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:20 PM  9 B6 vs B1Owatonna Socc - BU11 3 vs.EAG BU11 C2 - Ngwana1
 762747  Hawkridge  07:20 PM  4 F6 vs F1North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - BU11 Tuckenhagen 1 vs.WBL U11B C26
 762917  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  20A A2 vs A3ESC U11 Boys C2 B Black 4 vs.Minneapolis BU11 C2021
 762717  Golfview  07:30 PM  3 E6 vs E1River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU11-Long 4 vs.EAG BU11 C2 - Tilseth2

Bracket - Sunday, June 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762874  The Reserve Park  03:00 PM  20 C6 vs C2Mankato BU11C2-Stewart 9 vs.LKV-BU11-C2-010

Bracket - Tuesday, June 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762863  Waconia High School  07:30 AM  1 H5 vs H4Waconia Socce - BU11 1 vs.STMA - Derham5
 762880  McKnight Park  06:00 PM  18 C7 vs C5CC United - BU11 C2 5 vs.Shakopee U11 Boys C21
 762901  Lincoln Field  07:00 PM  07 C1 vs C6Bloomington U11C2 Boys 7 vs.Mankato BU11C2-Stewart4
 762702  Lexington Diffley  07:15 PM  40 B1 vs B6EAG BU11 C2 - Ngwana 2 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU111
 762838  Bertram Fields  07:15 PM  11 H3 vs H1Monticello Soccer Club - BU11 0 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU114
 762825  UofM - Dept. of Recreational Sports Soccer Fields  07:20 PM  B1 D2 vs D6BHK2006BC2 3 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU11 2006BC201 Black Timbers2
 762748  Hawkridge  07:20 PM  4 F6 vs F3North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - BU11 Tuckenhagen 2 vs.Centennial So - BU1110
 762780  Otsego Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  61 G7 vs G1Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - BU11 4 vs.FUS11BC2011

Bracket - Thursday, June 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762749  National Sports Center  05:15 PM  D1S F2 vs F1Blaine 06B C2 Blue 11 vs.WBL U11B C21
 762814  Neiman Sports Complex  05:30 PM  15E8 D5 vs D2SES U11B C2 Seahawks 2 vs.BHK2006BC25
 762719  Kingston Field  05:30 PM  07 E2 vs E1U11 Boys C2 - TBD 6 vs.EAG BU11 C2 - Tilseth5
 762919  North Lotus Park  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Tonka - White - Hashbarger 0 vs.ESC U11 Boys C2 B Black1
 762689  Quarry Point Park  06:00 PM  6A B2 vs B1BU11 RVS Black 2 vs.EAG BU11 C2 - Ngwana3
 762688  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  9 B6 vs B3Owatonna Socc - BU11 5 vs.RYSA U11 C2016
 762883  North River Hills  06:00 PM  4 C3 vs C4Burnsville Fi - BU11 Sankoh 1 vs.New Prague Ar - BU119
 762884  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7 C5 vs C2Shakopee U11 Boys C2 7 vs.LKV-BU11-C2-011
 762718  Golfview  06:00 PM  4 E6 vs E3River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU11-Long 2 vs.Hastings Futb - BU115
 762839  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  3 H6 vs H2Waconia Socce - BU11 6 vs.CMYSA - BU11-C20
 762850  WRC-Bentfield  06:00 PM  WRC5 H7 vs H1Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU11 5 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU114
 762779  Gleason Fields  06:10 PM  23B G5 vs G2MapleBrook So - BU11 2 vs.Blaine 06B C2 White4
 762813  Hazel Park Academy School  06:30 PM  1 D3 vs D4Club Deportivo Lobos - BU11 6 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 06 Elite Boys2
 762778  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6N G3 vs G4Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - BU11 9 vs.NW Kickers - BU11 Paek0
 762920  Neiman Sports Complex  07:00 PM  15E8 A7 vs A1Keliix-Intra - BU11 2 vs.EPSC - BU11 - C23
 762690  Watson  07:00 PM  3N B5 vs B4RYSA U11 C202 2 vs.Valley United - S17 - BU11C2 GUNNERS1
 762720  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  02B E5 vs E4Woodbury Socc - BU11 2006BC202 Black 4 vs.SES U11B C2 Panthers2
 762735  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  2 F4 vs F5East Select BU11C2 1 vs.Lakes United - BU111
 762885  McKnight Park  07:20 PM  18 C7 vs C1CC United - BU11 C2 4 vs.Bloomington U11C2 Boys1
 762918  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15B8 A3 vs A4Minneapolis BU11 C202 2 vs.PVU - Leon - BU112
 762815  Golfview  07:30 PM  4 D7 vs D1River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU11-Sill 0 vs.Minneapolis BU11 C2013
 762848  Bertram Fields  07:30 PM  10 H3 vs H4Monticello Soccer Club - BU11 0 vs.STMA - Derham3
 762849  Waconia High School  07:30 PM  1 H5 vs H2Waconia Socce - BU11 1 vs.CMYSA - BU11-C20

Bracket - Monday, June 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762805  Howe School  06:30 PM  1 D5 vs D3SES U11B C2 Seahawks 1 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - BU1112
 762696  Watson  07:00 PM  5N B3 vs B5RYSA U11 C201 3 vs.RYSA U11 C2023

Bracket - Tuesday, June 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762733  Centennial Middle School  05:50 PM  06 F3 vs F6Centennial So - BU11 4 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - BU11 Tuckenhagen0
 762760  Ki-Chi-Saga Park  06:00 PM  4 F5 vs F2Lakes United - BU11 2 vs.Blaine 06B C2 Blue1
 762842  Townelakes  06:00 PM  1 H4 vs H6STMA - Derham 6 vs.Waconia Socce - BU113
 762888  Steve Michaud  06:45 PM  10 C2 vs C7LKV-BU11-C2-01 2 vs.CC United - BU11 C29
 762739  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  3 F4 vs F1East Select BU11C2 4 vs.WBL U11B C21
 762730  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  02A E5 vs E2Woodbury Socc - BU11 2006BC202 Black 7 vs.U11 Boys C2 - TBD4
 762792  Zane Sports Park  07:20 PM  03 G4 vs G1NW Kickers - BU11 Paek 1 vs.FUS11BC2011
 762873  North River Hills  07:30 PM  4 C3 vs C1Burnsville Fi - BU11 Sankoh 0 vs.Bloomington U11C2 Boys8
 762775  Otsego Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  62 G7 vs G5Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - BU11 9 vs.MapleBrook So - BU110

Bracket - Thursday, June 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762886  Eagle View  05:00 PM  02 C4 vs C5New Prague Ar - BU11 3 vs.Shakopee U11 Boys C22
 762817  HealthEast Sports Center  05:30 PM  02B D6 vs D3Woodbury Socc - BU11 2006BC201 Black Timbers 1 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - BU1116
 762783  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  D1N G2 vs G7Blaine 06B C2 White 0 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - BU112
 762721  Neiman Sports Complex  05:45 PM  15B8 E4 vs E2SES U11B C2 Panthers 2 vs.U11 Boys C2 - TBD5
 762922  Lewis Park  06:00 PM  20A A6 vs A3ESC U11 Boys C2 A White 7 vs.Minneapolis BU11 C2021
 762691  Longridge Park  06:00 PM  2 B4 vs B2Valley United - S17 - BU11C2 GUNNERS 6 vs.BU11 RVS Black4
 762887  Caswell North Complex  06:00 PM  05 C6 vs C3Mankato BU11C2-Stewart 5 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU11 Sankoh3
 762722  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  09 E3 vs E1Hastings Futb - BU11 9 vs.EAG BU11 C2 - Tilseth1
 762752  Centennial Middle School  06:00 PM  06 F3 vs F1Centennial So - BU11 12 vs.WBL U11B C20
 762753  Hidden Creek North  06:00 PM  1 F6 vs F5North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - BU11 Tuckenhagen 2 vs.Lakes United - BU115
 762781  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  05 G4 vs G5NW Kickers - BU11 Paek 3 vs.MapleBrook So - BU112
 762782  Rivers Bend  06:00 PM  1 G6 vs G3Rebels Soccer - BU11 2 vs.Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - BU119
 762852  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  3 H6 vs H3Waconia Socce - BU11 2 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - BU115
 762853  Selke  06:10 PM  13 H2 vs H7CMYSA - BU11-C2 1 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU118
 762693  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:15 PM  9 B6 vs B5Owatonna Socc - BU11 4 vs.RYSA U11 C2023
 762921  Sandburg Middle School Fields  06:30 PM  25 A4 vs A5PVU - Leon - BU11 7 vs.Tonka - White - Hashbarger1
 762692  Watson  07:00 PM  3S B3 vs B1RYSA U11 C201 2 vs.EAG BU11 C2 - Ngwana1
 762816  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  8 D4 vs D5Sporting St. Croix - 06 Elite Boys 4 vs.SES U11B C2 Seahawks2
 762923  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  20A A2 vs A7ESC U11 Boys C2 B Black 2 vs.Keliix-Intra - BU114
 762818  UofM - Dept. of Recreational Sports Soccer Fields  07:30 PM  B1 D2 vs D7BHK2006BC2 9 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU11-Sill2
 762723  Golfview  07:30 PM  4 E6 vs E5River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU11-Long 3 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU11 2006BC202 Black3
 762851  Winter Park  07:30 PM  02 H4 vs H5STMA - Derham 3 vs.Waconia Socce - BU111

Bracket - Monday, June 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762868  Eagle View  07:00 PM  03 C4 vs C7New Prague Ar - BU11 0 vs.CC United - BU11 C23

Bracket - Tuesday, June 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762840  Waconia High School  04:30 PM  1 H5 vs H3Waconia Socce - BU11 0 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - BU115
 762827  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:30 PM  7 D4 vs D1Sporting St. Croix - 06 Elite Boys 3 vs.Minneapolis BU11 C2013
 762755  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  D1N F2 vs F6Blaine 06B C2 Blue 8 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - BU11 Tuckenhagen1
 762926  Lewis Park  06:00 PM  20B A2 vs A1ESC U11 Boys C2 B Black 3 vs.EPSC - BU11 - C25
 762697  Watson  07:00 PM  5S B5 vs B1RYSA U11 C202 2 vs.EAG BU11 C2 - Ngwana2
 762890  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  04 C6 vs C5Mankato BU11C2-Stewart 6 vs.Shakopee U11 Boys C21
 762861  Waconia High School  07:00 PM  1 H3 vs H5Monticello Soccer Club - BU11 0 vs.Waconia Socce - BU111
 762771  Fusion Soccer Complex  07:10 PM  20 G1 vs G4FUS11BC201 3 vs.NW Kickers - BU11 Paek1

Bracket - Thursday, June 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762726  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  05:45 PM  08 E3 vs E5Hastings Futb - BU11 6 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU11 2006BC202 Black1
 762924  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15B A7 vs A4Keliix-Intra - BU11 3 vs.PVU - Leon - BU111
 762889  McKnight Park  06:00 PM  20 C7 vs C4CC United - BU11 C2 7 vs.New Prague Ar - BU113
 762821  UofM - Dept. of Recreational Sports Soccer Fields  06:00 PM  B2 D2 vs D1BHK2006BC2 1 vs.Minneapolis BU11 C2014
 762819  Golfview  06:00 PM  3 D7 vs D4River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU11-Sill 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 06 Elite Boys8
 762756  Centennial Middle School  06:00 PM  06 F3 vs F5Centennial So - BU11 7 vs.Lakes United - BU113
 762785  Rivers Bend  06:00 PM  1 G6 vs G5Rebels Soccer - BU11 10 vs.MapleBrook So - BU110
 762784  Otsego Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  61 G7 vs G4Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - BU11 6 vs.NW Kickers - BU11 Paek0
 762854  WRC-Barb King  06:00 PM  20 H7 vs H4Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU11 5 vs.STMA - Derham6
 762891  Steve Michaud  06:45 PM  10 C2 vs C1LKV-BU11-C2-01 0 vs.Bloomington U11C2 Boys10
 762786  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  D1S G2 vs G1Blaine 06B C2 White 0 vs.FUS11BC2014
 762725  Kingston Field  07:15 PM  08 E2 vs E6U11 Boys C2 - TBD 2 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU11-Long4
 762695  Quarry Point Park  07:20 PM  6B B2 vs B6BU11 RVS Black 1 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU114
 762754  Polar Lakes Park  07:20 PM  27 N F1 vs F4WBL U11B C2 0 vs.East Select BU11C24
 762925  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  20B A6 vs A5ESC U11 Boys C2 A White 6 vs.Tonka - White - Hashbarger1
 762856  Selke  07:40 PM  13 H2 vs H1CMYSA - BU11-C2 2 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU117

Bracket - Monday, June 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762829  Hazel Park Academy School  07:35 PM  2 D3 vs D7Club Deportivo Lobos - BU11 7 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU11-Sill0

Bracket - Tuesday, June 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762694  Lexington Diffley  05:30 PM  43 B1 vs B4EAG BU11 C2 - Ngwana 2 vs.Valley United - S17 - BU11C2 GUNNERS3
 762811  HealthEast Sports Center  05:30 PM  02A D6 vs D1Woodbury Socc - BU11 2006BC201 Black Timbers 3 vs.Minneapolis BU11 C2013
 762700  Watson  07:00 PM  3N B5 vs B2RYSA U11 C202 1 vs.BU11 RVS Black1
 762751  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  3 F4 vs F2East Select BU11C2 1 vs.Blaine 06B C2 Blue6
 762732  Lexington Diffley  07:15 PM  41 E1 vs E6EAG BU11 C2 - Tilseth 3 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU11-Long3
 762862  Townelakes  07:30 PM  1 H4 vs H1STMA - Derham 6 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU111

Bracket - Thursday, June 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762893  Eagle View  05:00 PM  02 C4 vs C2New Prague Ar - BU11 3 vs.LKV-BU11-C2-012
 762927  Richfield H.S. Grass  05:30 PM  55 A7 vs A6Keliix-Intra - BU11 0 vs.ESC U11 Boys C2 A White2
 762894  Lincoln Field  05:30 PM  06 C1 vs C3Bloomington U11C2 Boys 3 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU11 Sankoh0
 762823  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:30 PM  8 D4 vs D2Sporting St. Croix - 06 Elite Boys 1 vs.BHK2006BC27
 762789  Ridgemount Playfield  05:50 PM  01 G1 vs G3FUS11BC201 4 vs.Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - BU1111
 762929  Crestwood  06:00 PM  30 A1 vs A3EPSC - BU11 - C2 2 vs.Minneapolis BU11 C2020
 762892  McKnight Park  06:00 PM  18 C7 vs C6CC United - BU11 C2 1 vs.Mankato BU11C2-Stewart2
 762824  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15E8 D1 vs D3Minneapolis BU11 C201 1 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - BU112
 762758  Centennial Middle School  06:00 PM  06 F3 vs F2Centennial So - BU11 5 vs.Blaine 06B C2 Blue8
 762757  Ki-Chi-Saga Park  06:00 PM  4 F5 vs F1Lakes United - BU11 3 vs.WBL U11B C20
 762788  Noble Sports Park  06:00 PM  03 G4 vs G2NW Kickers - BU11 Paek 2 vs.Blaine 06B C2 White5
 762787  Otsego Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  62 G7 vs G6Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - BU11 2 vs.Rebels Soccer - BU113
 762857  WRC-Bentfield  06:00 PM  WRC5 H7 vs H6Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU11 6 vs.Waconia Socce - BU111
 762928  Sandburg Middle School Fields  06:45 PM  26 A4 vs A2PVU - Leon - BU11 3 vs.ESC U11 Boys C2 B Black1
 762698  Watson  07:00 PM  5N B3 vs B2RYSA U11 C201 3 vs.BU11 RVS Black1
 762699  Greenhaven Park Field  07:20 PM  B3 B4 vs B6Valley United - S17 - BU11C2 GUNNERS 6 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU111
 762822  Golfview  07:30 PM  3 D7 vs D6River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU11-Sill 1 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU11 2006BC201 Black Timbers3
 762728  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  07:30 PM  06 E3 vs E2Hastings Futb - BU11 7 vs.U11 Boys C2 - TBD0
 762729  DeLaSalle High School  07:30 PM  1 E4 vs E6SES U11B C2 Panthers 2 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU11-Long4
 762727  HealthEast Sports Center  07:30 PM  02A E5 vs E1Woodbury Socc - BU11 2006BC202 Black 7 vs.EAG BU11 C2 - Tilseth0
 762858  Winter Park  07:30 PM  02 H4 vs H2STMA - Derham 5 vs.CMYSA - BU11-C20
 762859  Orono Middle School  08:00 PM  12 H1 vs H3Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU11 3 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - BU114

Bracket - Thursday, July 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762895  Steve Michaud  05:15 PM  11 C2 vs C6LKV-BU11-C2-01 0 vs.Mankato BU11C2-Stewart6
 762897  Eagle View  05:15 PM  03 C4 vs C1New Prague Ar - BU11 0 vs.Bloomington U11C2 Boys3
 762930  Lewis Park  06:00 PM  20A A2 vs A6ESC U11 Boys C2 B Black 0 vs.ESC U11 Boys C2 A White3
 762931  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15B8 A3 vs A5Minneapolis BU11 C202 2 vs.Tonka - White - Hashbarger3
 762896  North River Hills  06:00 PM  4 C3 vs C5Burnsville Fi - BU11 Sankoh 0 vs.Shakopee U11 Boys C24
 762791  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6N G3 vs G5Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - BU11 16 vs.MapleBrook So - BU113
 762932  Sandburg Middle School Fields  07:00 PM  26 A4 vs A1PVU - Leon - BU11 1 vs.EPSC - BU11 - C23
 762790  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  F2N G2 vs G6Blaine 06B C2 White 3 vs.Rebels Soccer - BU110
 762731  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15E8 E4 vs E3SES U11B C2 Panthers 0 vs.Hastings Futb - BU119
 762860  Selke  07:30 PM  14 H2 vs H6CMYSA - BU11-C2 2 vs.Waconia Socce - BU115
 762762  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:40 PM  40 S F1 vs F6WBL U11B C2 3 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - BU11 Tuckenhagen1

Bracket - Friday, July 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762855  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  3 H6 vs H5Waconia Socce - BU11 3 vs.Waconia Socce - BU111
 762759  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  2 F4 vs F6East Select BU11C2 2 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - BU11 Tuckenhagen2

Bracket - Sunday, July 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762872  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  10 C2 vs C4LKV-BU11-C2-01 2 vs.New Prague Ar - BU115

Bracket - Monday, July 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762724  Lexington Diffley  07:15 PM  42 E1 vs E4EAG BU11 C2 - Tilseth 6 vs.SES U11B C2 Panthers2
 762701  Longridge Park  07:20 PM  2 B4 vs B3Valley United - S17 - BU11C2 GUNNERS 2 vs.RYSA U11 C2015

Bracket - Tuesday, July 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 762820  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  02B D6 vs D5Woodbury Socc - BU11 2006BC201 Black Timbers 4 vs.SES U11B C2 Seahawks8






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.