2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - B13 Classic 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6BE8D21A-9776-4DE6-A606-92DA77F6A8B0&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C D E F G H      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A4 : Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU13333333333330 10  24  11  27 
 A2 : Keliix-Intra - BU13303333033324 8  14  9  22 
 A1 : FUS13BC201033030303318 6  11  9  19 
 A6 : Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU13330001300010 3  -10  30  11 
 A3 : Minneapolis BU13 C20100300100307 2  -9  30  10 
 A5 : PVU - Stroinski - BU1300000000000 0  -30  72  6 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B6 : STMA - Rohrer333313333328 9  20  9  26 
 B1 : NW Kickers - BU13 Haro313310133018 5  2  14  14 
 B3 : North Metro Soccer - BU13 Van Gheem013330133017 5  11  11  22 
 B2 : MapleBrook So - BU13000033303315 5  3  19  16 
 B4 : CMYSA - BU1333000300009 3  -12  36  10 
 B5 : Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - 01 - BU1300000000000 0  -24  37  4 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C4 : PVU - Engler - BU13311313333324 7  15  2  17 
 C6 : Waconia Socce - BU13113133300318 5  10  14  22 
 C5 : Tonka - White - Samsal001330330316 5  8  15  21 
 C2 : ESC U13 Boys C2 B103030033316 5  1  24  20 
 C1 : Delano Youth - BU13333000300012 4  -4  27  18 
 C3 : Minneapolis BU13 C20200000000000 0  -30  62  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D5 : EPSC - BU13 - C2130333303322 7  16  8  24 
 D6 : ESC U13 Boys C2 A103333033322 7  10  12  20 
 D3 : Mankato BU13C2-Wright133011303318 5  7  12  18 
 D4 : CC United - BU13 C2130110330315 4  2  15  13 
 D2 : Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU1330030300009 3  -10  34  11 
 D1 : Bloomington U13C2 Boys00000000000 0  -25  47  6 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 E4 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - BU13333333313328 9  18  5  22 
 E1 : Lakes United - BU13130313313321 6  12  9  21 
 E6 : Blaine 04B C2 White301133310015 4  8  16  21 
 E2 : Blaine 04B C2 Blue103110013313 3  1  18  19 
 E5 : North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 Jacobson00010031005 1  -15  28  8 
 E3 : Gitchi Gummi - BU13C200000001001 0  -24  43  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 F3 : Woodbury Socc - BU13 2004BC201Black331333333126 8  21  9  27 
 F5 : EB-HUD13C2-Davies331333333126 8  19  12  25 
 F1 : BHK2004BC202303003003113 4  0  31  17 
 F6 : New Richmond Area Youth Soccer - 01 - BU13000310033111 3  0  16  14 
 F2 : Sporting St. Croix - 04 Select Boys03001010005 1  -17  70  13 
 F4 : Eau Claire Un - BU1300030010004 1  -23  59  12 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 G5 : BU13 RVS Black331333333328 9  22  11  27 
 G4 : Northfield So - BU13C2033303333021 7  15  20  26 
 G3 : MVS13BC201 - Crenshaw130030313317 5  4  22  21 
 G1 : LKV BU13 C201100330000310 3  -9  40  19 
 G6 : RYSA U13 C20100003030006 2  -14  27  10 
 G2 : Albert Lea Yo - BU1313000010005 1  -18  39  9 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 H6 : WBL U13B C2333313333328 9  21  13  27 
 H1 : BHK2004BC201331133330 20 6  10  9  18 
 H5 : EAG BU13 C2 - Spehn301330330319 6  8  16  21 
 H3 : North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13003300001310 3  -7  35  19 
 H4 : BU13 RVE Black030003000 6 2  -17  39  14 
 H2 : SES U13B C2 Pumas00000000101 0  -15  31  16 

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756520  Bandimere  05:15 PM  03 D4 vs D5CC United - BU13 C2 1 vs.EPSC - BU13 - C21
 756670  Ramsey Central Park  05:30 PM  1 E4 vs E5Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 1 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 Jacobson0
 756548  Southpointe  05:30 PM  29 H3 vs H6North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 2 vs.WBL U13B C27
 756640  Selke  05:40 PM  16 B4 vs B5CMYSA - BU13 1 vs.Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - 01 - BU130
 756669  Roger Johnson Memorial Park  05:45 PM  36 E1 vs E2Lakes United - BU13 2 vs.Blaine 04B C2 Blue2
 756490  Orono Intermediate School  06:00 PM  10 A4 vs A5Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 7 vs.PVU - Stroinski - BU131
 756519  Marsh Lake Park  06:00 PM  22 D1 vs D2Bloomington U13C2 Boys 3 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU135
 756700  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  06:00 PM  1 F4 vs F5Eau Claire Un - BU13 1 vs.EB-HUD13C2-Davies6
 756610  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  7 G4 vs G5Northfield So - BU13C2 0 vs.BU13 RVS Black3
 756549  McMurray West Field- Como Park  06:00 PM  1 H1 vs H2BHK2004BC201 3 vs.SES U13B C2 Pumas2
 756550  West St. Paul Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1 H4 vs H5BU13 RVE Black 0 vs.EAG BU13 C2 - Spehn3
 756489  Zachary Playfield  06:20 PM  08 A1 vs A2FUS13BC201 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - BU132
 756580  Perpich Center for the Arts  06:30 PM  1 C4 vs C5PVU - Engler - BU13 1 vs.Tonka - White - Samsal0
 756609  Steve Michaud  06:45 PM  4 G1 vs G2LKV BU13 C201 1 vs.Albert Lea Yo - BU131
 756518  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  03 D3 vs D6Mankato BU13C2-Wright 2 vs.ESC U13 Boys C2 A2
 756488  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15E A3 vs A6Minneapolis BU13 C201 2 vs.Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU133
 756638  Pine Hills North Park  07:30 PM  48 B3 vs B6North Metro Soccer - BU13 Van Gheem 3 vs.STMA - Rohrer4
 756699  McMurray West Field- Como Park  07:30 PM  1 F1 vs F2BHK2004BC202 7 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 04 Select Boys0

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756639  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  06 B1 vs B2NW Kickers - BU13 Haro 3 vs.MapleBrook So - BU130

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756587  Rockford  06:30 PM  R-1 C1 vs C5Delano Youth - BU13 3 vs.Tonka - White - Samsal2
 756698  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  04 F3 vs F6Woodbury Socc - BU13 2004BC201Black 2 vs.New Richmond Area Youth Soccer - 01 - BU130
 756551  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15C H2 vs H4SES U13B C2 Pumas 0 vs.BU13 RVE Black1

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756642  Zane Sports Park  05:40 PM  06 B1 vs B3NW Kickers - BU13 Haro 0 vs.North Metro Soccer - BU13 Van Gheem0
 756581  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 C2 vs C4ESC U13 Boys C2 B 0 vs.PVU - Engler - BU130
 756552  Concordia  05:50 PM  1 H1 vs H3BHK2004BC201 4 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU131
 756521  Schroeders Acres Park  06:00 PM  16 D2 vs D4Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 2 vs.CC United - BU13 C24
 756523  Miller Park  06:00 PM  12 D5 vs D6EPSC - BU13 - C2 3 vs.ESC U13 Boys C2 A1
 756673  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  48 E5 vs E6North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 Jacobson 1 vs.Blaine 04B C2 White7
 756492  Zachary Playfield  06:30 PM  08 A1 vs A3FUS13BC201 1 vs.Minneapolis BU13 C2010
 756493  Perpich Center for the Arts  06:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6PVU - Stroinski - BU13 0 vs.Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU134
 756643  VFW Memorial Fields  06:30 PM  1 B5 vs B6Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 0 vs.STMA - Rohrer5
 756672  Roger Johnson Memorial Park  06:30 PM  37 E1 vs E3Lakes United - BU13 3 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU13C20
 756701  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:30 PM  4 F2 vs F4Sporting St. Croix - 04 Select Boys 4 vs.Eau Claire Un - BU131
 756553  Thresher Park  06:45 PM  B3 H5 vs H6EAG BU13 C2 - Spehn 2 vs.WBL U13B C23
 756671  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  D2 E2 vs E4Blaine 04B C2 Blue 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - BU134
 756613  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  2 G5 vs G6BU13 RVS Black 3 vs.RYSA U13 C2011
 756491  UofM - Students Recreational Sports Dome  07:15 PM  1 A2 vs A4Keliix-Intra - BU13 1 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU132
 756583  Maetzold Field  07:30 PM  1 C5 vs C6Tonka - White - Samsal 2 vs.Waconia Socce - BU132
 756702  McMurray West Field- Como Park  07:30 PM  1 F1 vs F3BHK2004BC202 1 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU13 2004BC201Black4
 756703  Hudson Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  12 F5 vs F6EB-HUD13C2-Davies 2 vs.New Richmond Area Youth Soccer - 01 - BU131
 756641  Maple Grove Middle School  07:40 PM  10 B2 vs B4MapleBrook So - BU13 1 vs.CMYSA - BU132
 756582  Rockford  07:45 PM  R-1 C1 vs C3Delano Youth - BU13 5 vs.Minneapolis BU13 C2021

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756597  Rockford  06:30 PM  R-1 C3 vs C1Minneapolis BU13 C202 0 vs.Delano Youth - BU136

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756706  Hudson Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  15 F5 vs F3EB-HUD13C2-Davies 3 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU13 2004BC201Black3
 756604  Louisiana Oaks  07:00 PM  02 C4 vs C6PVU - Engler - BU13 1 vs.Waconia Socce - BU131
 756522  Marsh Lake Park  07:00 PM  22 D1 vs D3Bloomington U13C2 Boys 0 vs.Mankato BU13C2-Wright9

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756647  Zane Sports Park  05:40 PM  06 B1 vs B5NW Kickers - BU13 Haro 1 vs.Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - 01 - BU130

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756674  Ramsey Central Park  05:30 PM  1 E4 vs E1Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 2 vs.Lakes United - BU131
 756495  Westonka MWHS  06:00 PM  03 A6 vs A2Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - BU134
 756645  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  09 B6 vs B2STMA - Rohrer 2 vs.MapleBrook So - BU131
 756526  Miller Park  06:00 PM  12 D5 vs D3EPSC - BU13 - C2 1 vs.Mankato BU13C2-Wright2
 756496  Louisiana Oaks  06:30 PM  02 A5 vs A3PVU - Stroinski - BU13 0 vs.Minneapolis BU13 C20110
 756585  Waconia High School  07:00 PM  4 C6 vs C2Waconia Socce - BU13 3 vs.ESC U13 Boys C2 B2
 756704  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  07:00 PM  3A F4 vs F1Eau Claire Un - BU13 1 vs.BHK2004BC2024
 756615  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  7 G6 vs G2RYSA U13 C201 0 vs.Albert Lea Yo - BU131
 756646  VFW Memorial Fields  07:10 PM  1 B5 vs B3Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 0 vs.North Metro Soccer - BU13 Van Gheem5
 756644  Selke  07:15 PM  15 B4 vs B1CMYSA - BU13 1 vs.NW Kickers - BU13 Haro3
 756586  Minnetonka Middle School  07:30 PM  1 C5 vs C3Tonka - White - Samsal 4 vs.Minneapolis BU13 C2020
 756525  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  19 D6 vs D2ESC U13 Boys C2 A 10 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU132
 756584  Perpich Center for the Arts  07:45 PM  1 C4 vs C1PVU - Engler - BU13 1 vs.Delano Youth - BU130

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756501  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15F A3 vs A4Minneapolis BU13 C201 2 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU135
 756555  Polar Lakes Park  06:20 PM  26 H6 vs H2WBL U13B C2 4 vs.SES U13B C2 Pumas1
 756616  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  07:20 PM  2 G5 vs G3BU13 RVS Black 1 vs.MVS13BC201 - Crenshaw1

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756708  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:00 PM  2 F2 vs F3Sporting St. Croix - 04 Select Boys 0 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU13 2004BC201Black15
 756498  UofM - Students Recreational Sports Dome  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Keliix-Intra - BU13 5 vs.Minneapolis BU13 C2010
 756677  Roger Johnson Memorial Park  05:30 PM  37 E1 vs E5Lakes United - BU13 1 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 Jacobson0
 756679  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  D2 E6 vs E4Blaine 04B C2 White 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - BU132
 756588  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 C2 vs C3ESC U13 Boys C2 B 7 vs.Minneapolis BU13 C2020
 756648  MG Sports Dome  06:00 PM  26A B2 vs B3MapleBrook So - BU13 0 vs.North Metro Soccer - BU13 Van Gheem4
 756527  Marsh Lake Park  06:00 PM  22 D1 vs D5Bloomington U13C2 Boys 0 vs.EPSC - BU13 - C23
 756557  National Sports Center  06:00 PM  N2 H1 vs H5BHK2004BC201 0 vs.EAG BU13 C2 - Spehn0
 756497  Zachary Playfield  06:20 PM  08 A1 vs A5FUS13BC201 6 vs.PVU - Stroinski - BU130
 756528  Schroeders Acres Park  06:30 PM  16 D2 vs D3Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 4 vs.Mankato BU13C2-Wright1
 756617  Steve Michaud  06:45 PM  6 G1 vs G5LKV BU13 C201 2 vs.BU13 RVS Black7
 756589  Waconia High School  07:00 PM  4 C6 vs C4Waconia Socce - BU13 1 vs.PVU - Engler - BU131
 756678  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  F4 E2 vs E3Blaine 04B C2 Blue 5 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU13C20
 756619  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  2 G6 vs G4RYSA U13 C201 0 vs.Northfield So - BU13C24
 756559  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:10 PM  41 H6 vs H4WBL U13B C2 7 vs.BU13 RVE Black1
 756499  Westonka MWHS  07:30 PM  03 A6 vs A4Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 1 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU136
 756649  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  08 B6 vs B4STMA - Rohrer 8 vs.CMYSA - BU130
 756529  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  19 D6 vs D4ESC U13 Boys C2 A 1 vs.CC United - BU13 C20
 756707  National Sports Center  07:30 PM  N2 F1 vs F5BHK2004BC202 1 vs.EB-HUD13C2-Davies2
 756709  Freedom Park NRS  07:30 PM  9 F6 vs F4New Richmond Area Youth Soccer - 01 - BU13 0 vs.Eau Claire Un - BU131
 756558  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15F H2 vs H3SES U13B C2 Pumas 1 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU133

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756710  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:00 PM  2 F2 vs F5Sporting St. Croix - 04 Select Boys 0 vs.EB-HUD13C2-Davies7
 756546  Diethelm Park  05:30 PM  09 D4 vs D3CC United - BU13 C2 2 vs.Mankato BU13C2-Wright2
 756494  Orono Intermediate School  06:00 PM  10 A4 vs A1Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 3 vs.FUS13BC2012
 756675  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  F4 E6 vs E2Blaine 04B C2 White 3 vs.Blaine 04B C2 Blue3
 756612  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  8 G1 vs G3LKV BU13 C201 0 vs.MVS13BC201 - Crenshaw2
 756611  Edina Memorial Park  07:00 PM  11 G2 vs G4Albert Lea Yo - BU13 2 vs.Northfield So - BU13C210

Bracket - Thursday, June 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756500  UofM - Students Recreational Sports Dome  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Keliix-Intra - BU13 9 vs.PVU - Stroinski - BU130
 756590  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 C2 vs C5ESC U13 Boys C2 B 0 vs.Tonka - White - Samsal4
 756502  Westonka MWHS  06:00 PM  03 A6 vs A1Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 0 vs.FUS13BC2014
 756650  MG Sports Dome  06:00 PM  26A B2 vs B5MapleBrook So - BU13 5 vs.Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - 01 - BU131
 756591  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15C C3 vs C4Minneapolis BU13 C202 0 vs.PVU - Engler - BU138
 756592  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  4 C6 vs C1Waconia Socce - BU13 5 vs.Delano Youth - BU131
 756530  Schroeders Acres Park  06:00 PM  16 D2 vs D5Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 0 vs.EPSC - BU13 - C25
 756531  Caswell North Complex  06:00 PM  10 D3 vs D4Mankato BU13C2-Wright 0 vs.CC United - BU13 C20
 756621  Old Hickory Park  06:30 PM  1 G3 vs G4MVS13BC201 - Crenshaw 2 vs.Northfield So - BU13C210
 756680  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  D2 E2 vs E5Blaine 04B C2 Blue 2 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 Jacobson2
 756681  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  1 E3 vs E4Gitchi Gummi - BU13C2 0 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - BU135
 756682  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  F4 E6 vs E1Blaine 04B C2 White 2 vs.Lakes United - BU132
 756622  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  3 G6 vs G1RYSA U13 C201 0 vs.LKV BU13 C2012
 756711  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  05 F3 vs F4Woodbury Socc - BU13 2004BC201Black 10 vs.Eau Claire Un - BU130
 756620  Edina Memorial Park  07:15 PM  11 G2 vs G5Albert Lea Yo - BU13 0 vs.BU13 RVS Black4
 756651  Pine Hills North Park  07:30 PM  48 B3 vs B4North Metro Soccer - BU13 Van Gheem 7 vs.CMYSA - BU130
 756652  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  08 B6 vs B1STMA - Rohrer 1 vs.NW Kickers - BU13 Haro1
 756532  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  19 D6 vs D1ESC U13 Boys C2 A 4 vs.Bloomington U13C2 Boys0
 756712  Freedom Park NRS  07:30 PM  8 F6 vs F1New Richmond Area Youth Soccer - 01 - BU13 2 vs.BHK2004BC2021
 756560  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15F H2 vs H5SES U13B C2 Pumas 2 vs.EAG BU13 C2 - Spehn3
 756561  Shoreview Commons  07:30 PM  1 H3 vs H4North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 5 vs.BU13 RVE Black2
 756562  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:30 PM  042 H6 vs H1WBL U13B C2 1 vs.BHK2004BC2011

Bracket - Monday, June 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756579  Rockford  07:00 PM  R-1 C1 vs C2Delano Youth - BU13 3 vs.ESC U13 Boys C2 B4

Bracket - Tuesday, June 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756578  Bayview  06:00 PM  07 C3 vs C6Minneapolis BU13 C202 0 vs.Waconia Socce - BU138
 756537  Caswell North Complex  06:00 PM  01 D3 vs D1Mankato BU13C2-Wright 8 vs.Bloomington U13C2 Boys1
 756705  Freedom Park NRS  06:00 PM  8 F6 vs F2New Richmond Area Youth Soccer - 01 - BU13 2 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 04 Select Boys2
 756608  Old Hickory Park  07:00 PM  1 G3 vs G6MVS13BC201 - Crenshaw 2 vs.RYSA U13 C2013

Bracket - Thursday, June 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756714  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:30 PM  2 F2 vs F1Sporting St. Croix - 04 Select Boys 3 vs.BHK2004BC2025
 756625  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  2 G5 vs G4BU13 RVS Black 5 vs.Northfield So - BU13C23
 756503  Westonka MWHS  06:00 PM  03 A6 vs A3Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 0 vs.Minneapolis BU13 C2010
 756654  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  07 B2 vs B1MapleBrook So - BU13 5 vs.NW Kickers - BU13 Haro1
 756534  Schroeders Acres Park  06:00 PM  16 D2 vs D1Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 1 vs.Bloomington U13C2 Boys0
 756535  Miller Park  06:00 PM  12 D5 vs D4EPSC - BU13 - C2 4 vs.CC United - BU13 C20
 756685  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  47 E5 vs E4North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 Jacobson 0 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - BU134
 756715  Hudson Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  15 F5 vs F4EB-HUD13C2-Davies 11 vs.Eau Claire Un - BU133
 756713  Freedom Park NRS  06:00 PM  9 F6 vs F3New Richmond Area Youth Soccer - 01 - BU13 3 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU13 2004BC201Black4
 756563  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  06:00 PM  41 H6 vs H3WBL U13B C2 5 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU131
 756505  Perpich Center for the Arts  06:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4PVU - Stroinski - BU13 1 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU1312
 756684  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  F4 E2 vs E1Blaine 04B C2 Blue 1 vs.Lakes United - BU133
 756683  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  D2 E6 vs E3Blaine 04B C2 White 6 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU13C21
 756623  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  4 G6 vs G3RYSA U13 C201 0 vs.MVS13BC201 - Crenshaw4
 756504  UofM - Students Recreational Sports Dome  07:15 PM  1 A2 vs A1Keliix-Intra - BU13 2 vs.FUS13BC2011
 756624  Edina Memorial Park  07:15 PM  11 G2 vs G1Albert Lea Yo - BU13 2 vs.LKV BU13 C2014
 756565  Thresher Park  07:15 PM  B3 H5 vs H4EAG BU13 C2 - Spehn 8 vs.BU13 RVE Black3
 756655  VFW Memorial Fields  07:30 PM  1 B5 vs B4Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 0 vs.CMYSA - BU133
 756653  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  08 B6 vs B3STMA - Rohrer 4 vs.North Metro Soccer - BU13 Van Gheem3
 756594  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  19 C2 vs C1ESC U13 Boys C2 B 3 vs.Delano Youth - BU134
 756595  Maetzold Field  07:30 PM  1 C5 vs C4Tonka - White - Samsal 0 vs.PVU - Engler - BU131
 756593  Waconia High School  07:30 PM  4 C6 vs C3Waconia Socce - BU13 7 vs.Minneapolis BU13 C2020
 756533  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  18 D6 vs D3ESC U13 Boys C2 A 1 vs.Mankato BU13C2-Wright0

Bracket - Tuesday, June 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756668  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  1 E3 vs E6Gitchi Gummi - BU13C2 0 vs.Blaine 04B C2 White7
 756722  Hudson Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  15 F5 vs F1EB-HUD13C2-Davies 8 vs.BHK2004BC2021
 756614  Spring Creek  06:30 PM  7 G4 vs G1Northfield So - BU13C2 8 vs.LKV BU13 C2012
 756631  Old Hickory Park  07:00 PM  3 G3 vs G5MVS13BC201 - Crenshaw 1 vs.BU13 RVS Black3

Bracket - Thursday, June 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756627  Old Hickory Park  05:00 PM  1 G3 vs G1MVS13BC201 - Crenshaw 3 vs.LKV BU13 C2011
 756538  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 D6 vs D5ESC U13 Boys C2 A 2 vs.EPSC - BU13 - C23
 756507  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Minneapolis BU13 C201 0 vs.FUS13BC2015
 756506  Orono High School  06:00 PM  01 A4 vs A2Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 6 vs.Keliix-Intra - BU132
 756508  Westonka MWHS  06:00 PM  03 A6 vs A5Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 6 vs.PVU - Stroinski - BU131
 756658  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  08 B6 vs B5STMA - Rohrer 5 vs.Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - 01 - BU131
 756536  Clover Ridge  06:00 PM  04 D4 vs D2CC United - BU13 C2 1 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU130
 756686  Elmcrest Park  06:00 PM  01 E4 vs E2Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 3 vs.Blaine 04B C2 Blue0
 756716  UW- Eau Claire  06:00 PM  C3 F4 vs F2Eau Claire Un - BU13 4 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 04 Select Boys4
 756718  Freedom Park NRS  06:00 PM  8 F6 vs F5New Richmond Area Youth Soccer - 01 - BU13 0 vs.EB-HUD13C2-Davies2
 756567  Southpointe  06:00 PM  29 H3 vs H1North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 1 vs.BHK2004BC2013
 756596  Louisiana Oaks  06:30 PM  02 C4 vs C2PVU - Engler - BU13 3 vs.ESC U13 Boys C2 B0
 756687  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  1 E3 vs E1Gitchi Gummi - BU13C2 0 vs.Lakes United - BU137
 756688  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  D2 E6 vs E5Blaine 04B C2 White 4 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 Jacobson2
 756626  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  7 G4 vs G2Northfield So - BU13C2 8 vs.Albert Lea Yo - BU130
 756717  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  05 F3 vs F1Woodbury Socc - BU13 2004BC201Black 10 vs.BHK2004BC2021
 756657  Pine Hills North Park  07:30 PM  48 B3 vs B1North Metro Soccer - BU13 Van Gheem 1 vs.NW Kickers - BU13 Haro1
 756656  Selke  07:30 PM  15 B4 vs B2CMYSA - BU13 2 vs.MapleBrook So - BU138
 756598  Waconia High School  07:30 PM  4 C6 vs C5Waconia Socce - BU13 1 vs.Tonka - White - Samsal3
 756566  West St. Paul Sports Complex  07:30 PM  1 H4 vs H2BU13 RVE Black 4 vs.SES U13B C2 Pumas2
 756568  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:30 PM  41 H6 vs H5WBL U13B C2 3 vs.EAG BU13 C2 - Spehn2

Bracket - Saturday, June 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756524  Bandimere  09:30 AM  01 D4 vs D1CC United - BU13 C2 1 vs.Bloomington U13C2 Boys0

Bracket - Monday, June 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756556  George Ohmann Park  07:15 PM  28 H5 vs H3EAG BU13 C2 - Spehn 3 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU132

Bracket - Tuesday, June 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756516  Orono High School  06:00 PM  01 A4 vs A3Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 8 vs.Minneapolis BU13 C2010
 756725  Hudson Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  12 F5 vs F2EB-HUD13C2-Davies 11 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 04 Select Boys1
 756618  Edina Memorial Park  07:00 PM  11 G2 vs G3Albert Lea Yo - BU13 1 vs.MVS13BC201 - Crenshaw1
 756564  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15F H2 vs H1SES U13B C2 Pumas 2 vs.BHK2004BC2013

Bracket - Thursday, June 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756629  Steve Michaud  05:15 PM  6 G1 vs G4LKV BU13 C201 3 vs.Northfield So - BU13C28
 756630  Hammer  05:15 PM  1 G2 vs G6Albert Lea Yo - BU13 1 vs.RYSA U13 C2015
 756511  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15G A3 vs A5Minneapolis BU13 C201 8 vs.PVU - Stroinski - BU132
 756659  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  07 B1 vs B4NW Kickers - BU13 Haro 2 vs.CMYSA - BU131
 756660  MG Sports Dome  06:00 PM  26A B2 vs B6MapleBrook So - BU13 0 vs.STMA - Rohrer2
 756540  Schroeders Acres Park  06:00 PM  16 D2 vs D6Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 0 vs.ESC U13 Boys C2 A1
 756719  Concordia  06:00 PM  1 F1 vs F4BHK2004BC202 4 vs.Eau Claire Un - BU131
 756570  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15E H2 vs H6SES U13B C2 Pumas 2 vs.WBL U13B C25
 756690  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  D2 E2 vs E6Blaine 04B C2 Blue 1 vs.Blaine 04B C2 White1
 756691  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  4 E3 vs E5Gitchi Gummi - BU13C2 2 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 Jacobson3
 756720  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  4 F2 vs F6Sporting St. Croix - 04 Select Boys 1 vs.New Richmond Area Youth Soccer - 01 - BU136
 756510  Washburn High School  07:15 PM  1 A2 vs A6Keliix-Intra - BU13 2 vs.Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU130
 756541  Caswell North Complex  07:15 PM  02 D3 vs D5Mankato BU13C2-Wright 2 vs.EPSC - BU13 - C21
 756661  Pine Hills North Park  07:30 PM  48 B3 vs B5North Metro Soccer - BU13 Van Gheem 5 vs.Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - 01 - BU130
 756600  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  18 C2 vs C6ESC U13 Boys C2 B 3 vs.Waconia Socce - BU132
 756689  Roger Johnson Memorial Park  07:30 PM  37 E1 vs E4Lakes United - BU13 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - BU131
 756571  Irondale High School  07:30 PM  1 H3 vs H5North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 0 vs.EAG BU13 C2 - Spehn3
 756601  Neiman Sports Complex  07:40 PM  15G C3 vs C5Minneapolis BU13 C202 0 vs.Tonka - White - Samsal5
 756599  Rockford  07:45 PM  R-1 C1 vs C4Delano Youth - BU13 0 vs.PVU - Engler - BU134
 756509  Elm Creek Playfield  08:00 PM  18 A1 vs A4FUS13BC201 0 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU131

Bracket - Monday, June 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756676  St. Francis H.S.  06:20 PM  3 E5 vs E3North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 Jacobson 0 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU13C20
 756666  Selke  07:30 PM  15 B4 vs B3CMYSA - BU13 0 vs.North Metro Soccer - BU13 Van Gheem2

Bracket - Tuesday, June 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756605  Lake Ann Park  06:00 PM  16 C5 vs C2Tonka - White - Samsal 5 vs.ESC U13 Boys C2 B6
 756554  West St. Paul Sports Complex  06:30 PM  2 H4 vs H1BU13 RVE Black 0 vs.BHK2004BC2014
 756628  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  5 G6 vs G5RYSA U13 C201 1 vs.BU13 RVS Black2
 756726  UW- Eau Claire  07:30 PM  C3 F4 vs F3Eau Claire Un - BU13 0 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU13 2004BC201Black11

Bracket - Thursday, June 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756723  HealthEast Sports Center  05:30 PM  03 F3 vs F2Woodbury Socc - BU13 2004BC201Black 12 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 04 Select Boys0
 756633  Old Hickory Park  05:30 PM  1 G3 vs G2MVS13BC201 - Crenshaw 3 vs.Albert Lea Yo - BU131
 756513  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15G A3 vs A2Minneapolis BU13 C201 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - BU131
 756514  Orono High School  06:00 PM  01 A4 vs A6Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 8 vs.Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU131
 756512  McKnight Stadium - Breck Highschool  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1PVU - Stroinski - BU13 1 vs.FUS13BC2015
 756662  VFW Memorial Fields  06:00 PM  1 B5 vs B1Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 1 vs.NW Kickers - BU13 Haro2
 756544  Clover Ridge  06:00 PM  04 D4 vs D6CC United - BU13 C2 2 vs.ESC U13 Boys C2 A3
 756542  Miller Park  06:00 PM  13 D5 vs D1EPSC - BU13 - C2 4 vs.Bloomington U13C2 Boys0
 756694  Ramsey Central Park  06:00 PM  1 E4 vs E6Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 2 vs.Blaine 04B C2 White1
 756692  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  48 E5 vs E1North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 Jacobson 0 vs.Lakes United - BU134
 756724  UW- Eau Claire  06:00 PM  C3 F4 vs F6Eau Claire Un - BU13 1 vs.New Richmond Area Youth Soccer - 01 - BU135
 756574  West St. Paul Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1 H4 vs H6BU13 RVE Black 1 vs.WBL U13B C23
 756693  Ordean East Middle School Field  07:00 PM  1 E3 vs E2Gitchi Gummi - BU13C2 0 vs.Blaine 04B C2 Blue5
 756634  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  7 G4 vs G6Northfield So - BU13C2 3 vs.RYSA U13 C2010
 756632  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  07:15 PM  1 G5 vs G1BU13 RVS Black 7 vs.LKV BU13 C2012
 756572  Thresher Park  07:15 PM  B3 H5 vs H1EAG BU13 C2 - Spehn 0 vs.BHK2004BC2012
 756663  Pine Hills North Park  07:30 PM  48 B3 vs B2North Metro Soccer - BU13 Van Gheem 1 vs.MapleBrook So - BU132
 756602  Lake Ann Park  07:30 PM  16 C5 vs C1Tonka - White - Samsal 2 vs.Delano Youth - BU131
 756573  Shoreview Commons  07:30 PM  1 H3 vs H2North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 3 vs.SES U13B C2 Pumas3
 756664  Selke  07:40 PM  16 B4 vs B6CMYSA - BU13 0 vs.STMA - Rohrer5
 756603  Neiman Sports Complex  07:40 PM  15G C3 vs C2Minneapolis BU13 C202 0 vs.ESC U13 Boys C2 B6

Bracket - Thursday, July 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756547  Marsh Lake Park  05:30 PM  22 D1 vs D6Bloomington U13C2 Boys 0 vs.ESC U13 Boys C2 A7
 756637  Steve Michaud  05:30 PM  7 G1 vs G6LKV BU13 C201 5 vs.RYSA U13 C2012
 756667  Noble Sports Park  06:00 PM  04 B1 vs B6NW Kickers - BU13 Haro 0 vs.STMA - Rohrer4
 756545  Miller Park  06:00 PM  12 D5 vs D2EPSC - BU13 - C2 6 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU130
 756697  Ki-Chi-Saga Park  06:00 PM  1 E1 vs E6Lakes United - BU13 2 vs.Blaine 04B C2 White1
 756577  McMurray East Field- Como Park  06:00 PM  1 H1 vs H6BHK2004BC201 0 vs.WBL U13B C22
 756517  Zachary Playfield  06:30 PM  09 A1 vs A6FUS13BC201 3 vs.Westonka Soccer Club - 01 - BU130
 756515  Louisiana Oaks  06:30 PM  02 A5 vs A2PVU - Stroinski - BU13 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - BU135
 756607  Rockford  07:00 PM  R-1 C1 vs C6Delano Youth - BU13 1 vs.Waconia Socce - BU135
 756696  Elmcrest Park  07:00 PM  01 E4 vs E3Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 2 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU13C20
 756636  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  7 G4 vs G3Northfield So - BU13C2 2 vs.MVS13BC201 - Crenshaw3
 756635  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  07:15 PM  2 G5 vs G2BU13 RVS Black 3 vs.Albert Lea Yo - BU130
 756575  Thresher Park  07:15 PM  B3 H5 vs H2EAG BU13 C2 - Spehn 2 vs.SES U13B C2 Pumas1
 756665  VFW Memorial Fields  07:30 PM  1 B5 vs B2Rogers Rebels Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 1 vs.MapleBrook So - BU135
 756727  McMurray West Field- Como Park  07:30 PM  1 F1 vs F6BHK2004BC202 0 vs.New Richmond Area Youth Soccer - 01 - BU130
 756576  West St. Paul Sports Complex  07:30 PM  1 H4 vs H3BU13 RVE Black 4 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU137
 756695  St. Francis H.S.  07:40 PM  3 E5 vs E2North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 Jacobson 0 vs.Blaine 04B C2 Blue3
 756606  Louisiana Oaks  08:00 PM  02 C4 vs C3PVU - Engler - BU13 6 vs.Minneapolis BU13 C2020

Bracket - Friday, July 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756543  Caswell North Complex  06:00 PM  01 D3 vs D2Mankato BU13C2-Wright 3 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU130

Bracket - Tuesday, July 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756721  HealthEast Sports Center  05:30 PM  04 F3 vs F5Woodbury Socc - BU13 2004BC201Black 1 vs.EB-HUD13C2-Davies1
 756569  UofM - Dept. of Recreational Sports Soccer Fields  06:00 PM  A H1 vs H4BHK2004BC201   vs.BU13 RVE Black 
 756539  Marsh Lake Park  06:15 PM  24 D1 vs D4Bloomington U13C2 Boys 2 vs.CC United - BU13 C25






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.