2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - B16 Classic 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=56C3A7FF-2658-43FE-8FC2-073AF6D139D2&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A5 : Gitchi Gummi - BU16C1333333313126 8  16  10  24 
 A2 : Sporting St. Croix - 01 Elite Boys333033013322 7  11  11  20 
 A3 : Woodbury Socc - BU16 2001BC1Blue033031031317 5  3  11  14 
 A4 : Blaine 01B C1 EDT003301313014 4  1  13  13 
 A6 : Lakes United - BU1600003010004 1  -15  31  9 
 A1 : Club Deportivo Lobos - BU1600000030003 1  -16  30  8 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B4 : EAG BU16 C1 - Turk331330333325 8  18  8  23 
 B6 : BU16 Academy Black331113331019 5  13  13  20 
 B5 : MVS16BC101 - Naik131300330014 4  1  21  17 
 B1 : BHK2001BC1330100331014 4  -3  16  11 
 B2 : LKV BU16 C10100010030037 2  -13  26  11 
 B3 : Bloomington U16C1 Boys00000030306 2  -16  31  11 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C6 : Minneapolis U - BU16301313333323 7  15  4  19 
 C5 : FUS16BC101333003303321 7  8  6  14 
 C2 : MapleBrook So - BU16331300301014 4  1  14  14 
 C1 : Coon Rapids S - BU16031311130013 3  2  19  19 
 C7 : Tonka - Blue - Wetherall301310103012 3  -5  16  9 
 C4 : ESC U16 Boys C100100301038 2  -6  13  7 
 C3 : TwinStars Academy - BU1600010303007 2  -15  30  6 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750320  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 C4 vs C7ESC U16 Boys C1 1 vs.Tonka - Blue - Wetherall2
 750261  Hazelwood Complex  06:00 PM  01 A1 vs A2Club Deportivo Lobos - BU16 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 01 Elite Boys2
 750262  National Sports Center  06:50 PM  D2 A4 vs A5Blaine 01B C1 EDT 1 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU16C12
 750291  McMurray East Field- Como Park  07:30 PM  1 B1 vs B2BHK2001BC1 5 vs.LKV BU16 C1012
 750322  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 C1 vs C2Coon Rapids S - BU16 3 vs.MapleBrook So - BU164

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750270  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:30 PM  6 A2 vs A3Sporting St. Croix - 01 Elite Boys 2 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU16 2001BC1Blue0

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750290  Marsh Lake Park  06:00 PM  24 B3 vs B6Bloomington U16C1 Boys 2 vs.BU16 Academy Black7

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750264  Hazelwood Complex  06:00 PM  0 A1 vs A3Club Deportivo Lobos - BU16 2 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU16 2001BC1Blue3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750263  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:30 PM  6 A2 vs A4Sporting St. Croix - 01 Elite Boys 1 vs.Blaine 01B C1 EDT0
 750293  Steve Michaud  06:45 PM  9 B2 vs B4LKV BU16 C101 0 vs.EAG BU16 C1 - Turk5
 750325  Zane Sports Park  07:00 PM  02 C3 vs C1TwinStars Academy - BU16 1 vs.Coon Rapids S - BU169
 750294  McMurray West Field- Como Park  07:30 PM  1 B1 vs B3BHK2001BC1 1 vs.Bloomington U16C1 Boys0
 750324  Maple Grove Middle School  07:30 PM  10 C2 vs C4MapleBrook So - BU16 2 vs.ESC U16 Boys C10
 750323  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15F C6 vs C7Minneapolis U - BU16 4 vs.Tonka - Blue - Wetherall0

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750275  Ki-Chi-Saga Park  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Lakes United - BU16 0 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU16 2001BC1Blue1
 750321  Zachary Playfield  08:00 PM  09 C5 vs C6FUS16BC101 1 vs.Minneapolis U - BU160

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750287  CSS Saints Field  06:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Gitchi Gummi - BU16C1 4 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 01 Elite Boys0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750297  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  05:30 PM  C B6 vs B2BU16 Academy Black 4 vs.LKV BU16 C1011
 750267  Roger Johnson Memorial Park  06:00 PM  36 A6 vs A2Lakes United - BU16 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 01 Elite Boys3
 750327  Wayzata High School    06:20 PM  53 C5 vs C3FUS16BC101 2 vs.TwinStars Academy - BU160
 750328  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  3 C1 vs C4Coon Rapids S - BU16 2 vs.ESC U16 Boys C12
 750266  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  D2 A4 vs A1Blaine 01B C1 EDT 1 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - BU160

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750311  McMurray West Field- Como Park  05:50 PM  1 B1 vs B4BHK2001BC1 0 vs.EAG BU16 C1 - Turk1
 750295  Old Hickory Park  06:30 PM  1 B5 vs B6MVS16BC101 - Naik 5 vs.BU16 Academy Black5
 750268  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  003 A5 vs A3Gitchi Gummi - BU16C1 2 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU16 2001BC1Blue0
 750348  Zane Sports Park  07:30 PM  06 C3 vs C5TwinStars Academy - BU16 0 vs.FUS16BC1013
 750326  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15C C6 vs C2Minneapolis U - BU16 1 vs.MapleBrook So - BU161

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750298  Old Hickory Park  01:00 PM  1 B5 vs B3MVS16BC101 - Naik 5 vs.Bloomington U16C1 Boys1

Bracket - Sunday, May 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750329  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  19 C4 vs C6ESC U16 Boys C1 0 vs.Minneapolis U - BU161

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750301  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  1 B6 vs B4BU16 Academy Black 2 vs.EAG BU16 C1 - Turk2
 750269  Hazelwood Complex  06:00 PM  01 A1 vs A5Club Deportivo Lobos - BU16 1 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU16C12
 750271  North Branch Middle School  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Lakes United - BU16 0 vs.Blaine 01B C1 EDT1
 750330  Lake Ann Park  06:00 PM  16 C7 vs C3Tonka - Blue - Wetherall 1 vs.TwinStars Academy - BU161
 750299  McMurray West Field- Como Park  07:30 PM  1 B1 vs B5BHK2001BC1 1 vs.MVS16BC101 - Naik1
 750331  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 C1 vs C5Coon Rapids S - BU16 2 vs.FUS16BC1011

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750312  Steve Michaud  05:00 PM  6 B2 vs B6LKV BU16 C101 0 vs.BU16 Academy Black0

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750265  Arlington Field  05:30 PM  3 A5 vs A6Gitchi Gummi - BU16C1 7 vs.Lakes United - BU162
 750296  Thresher Park  05:30 PM  B4 B4 vs B1EAG BU16 C1 - Turk 4 vs.BHK2001BC11

Bracket - Friday, May 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750276  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:30 PM  4 A2 vs A1Sporting St. Croix - 01 Elite Boys 6 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - BU160

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750304  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  C B6 vs B1BU16 Academy Black 2 vs.BHK2001BC10
 750274  Roger Johnson Memorial Park  07:00 PM  37 A6 vs A1Lakes United - BU16 5 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - BU161
 750303  Marsh Lake Park  07:20 PM  24 B3 vs B4Bloomington U16C1 Boys 0 vs.EAG BU16 C1 - Turk3
 750334  MG Sports Dome  07:20 PM  26A C2 vs C3MapleBrook So - BU16 5 vs.TwinStars Academy - BU160
 750333  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15F C6 vs C1Minneapolis U - BU16 1 vs.Coon Rapids S - BU161
 750332  Lake Ann Park  07:50 PM  16 C7 vs C5Tonka - Blue - Wetherall 2 vs.FUS16BC1010

Bracket - Thursday, June 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750272  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  6 A2 vs A5Sporting St. Croix - 01 Elite Boys 2 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU16C13
 750302  Steve Michaud  07:00 PM  7 B2 vs B5LKV BU16 C101 1 vs.MVS16BC101 - Naik3

Bracket - Friday, June 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750260  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  05 A3 vs A6Woodbury Socc - BU16 2001BC1Blue 4 vs.Lakes United - BU160

Bracket - Tuesday, June 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750306  Steve Michaud  05:15 PM  7 B2 vs B1LKV BU16 C101 2 vs.BHK2001BC13
 750336  Wayzata High School    06:20 PM  53 C5 vs C2FUS16BC101 2 vs.MapleBrook So - BU160
 750277  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Gitchi Gummi - BU16C1 3 vs.Blaine 01B C1 EDT1
 750305  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  07:10 PM  1 B6 vs B3BU16 Academy Black 5 vs.Bloomington U16C1 Boys1
 750335  Zane Sports Park  07:30 PM  06 C3 vs C4TwinStars Academy - BU16 1 vs.ESC U16 Boys C10
 750337  Lake Ann Park  07:50 PM  16 C7 vs C1Tonka - Blue - Wetherall 2 vs.Coon Rapids S - BU162

Bracket - Thursday, June 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750345  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 C4 vs C2ESC U16 Boys C1 1 vs.MapleBrook So - BU160
 750280  Roger Johnson Memorial Park  07:00 PM  37 A6 vs A5Lakes United - BU16 1 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU16C11

Bracket - Tuesday, June 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750278  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  F4 A4 vs A2Blaine 01B C1 EDT 2 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 01 Elite Boys2
 750309  Marsh Lake Park  05:30 PM  24 B3 vs B1Bloomington U16C1 Boys 0 vs.BHK2001BC11
 750308  Thresher Park  05:30 PM  B2 B4 vs B2EAG BU16 C1 - Turk 1 vs.LKV BU16 C1012
 750338  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 C4 vs C5ESC U16 Boys C1 0 vs.FUS16BC1011
 750289  Hazel park middle school  06:00 PM  08 A1 vs A6Club Deportivo Lobos - BU16 2 vs.Lakes United - BU161
 750339  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 C6 vs C3Minneapolis U - BU16 3 vs.TwinStars Academy - BU160
 750310  Quarry Point Park  07:30 PM  8 B6 vs B5BU16 Academy Black 4 vs.MVS16BC101 - Naik0
 750340  Maple Grove Middle School  07:50 PM  11 C2 vs C7MapleBrook So - BU16 4 vs.Tonka - Blue - Wetherall0

Bracket - Thursday, June 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750300  Steve Michaud  05:00 PM  6 B2 vs B3LKV BU16 C101 0 vs.Bloomington U16C1 Boys2
 750307  Old Hickory Park  07:00 PM  1 B5 vs B4MVS16BC101 - Naik 1 vs.EAG BU16 C1 - Turk4
 750319  UofM - Dept. of Recreational Sports Soccer Fields  07:30 PM  A B1 vs B6BHK2001BC1 1 vs.BU16 Academy Black1
 750354  Zane Sports Park  07:30 PM  01 C3 vs C2TwinStars Academy - BU16 3 vs.MapleBrook So - BU161

Bracket - Tuesday, June 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750282  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Sporting St. Croix - 01 Elite Boys 6 vs.Lakes United - BU161
 750313  Marsh Lake Park  06:00 PM  22 B3 vs B5Bloomington U16C1 Boys 0 vs.MVS16BC101 - Naik3
 750343  Maple Grove Middle School  06:00 PM  10 C2 vs C1MapleBrook So - BU16 1 vs.Coon Rapids S - BU161
 750342  Parade Stadium  06:00 PM  1 C6 vs C5Minneapolis U - BU16 2 vs.FUS16BC1010
 750341  Minnetonka High School  06:00 PM  08 C7 vs C4Tonka - Blue - Wetherall 0 vs.ESC U16 Boys C10
 750281  Hazelwood Complex  07:35 PM  0 A1 vs A4Club Deportivo Lobos - BU16 2 vs.Blaine 01B C1 EDT3

Bracket - Thursday, June 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750284  Arlington Field  07:30 PM  002 A5 vs A1Gitchi Gummi - BU16C1 5 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - BU160

Bracket - Saturday, June 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750273  HealthEast Sports Center  06:00 PM  01 A3 vs A4Woodbury Socc - BU16 2001BC1Blue 1 vs.Blaine 01B C1 EDT1

Bracket - Tuesday, June 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750316  Thresher Park  05:30 PM  B2 B4 vs B6EAG BU16 C1 - Turk 1 vs.BU16 Academy Black0
 750315  Marsh Lake Park  06:00 PM  22 B3 vs B2Bloomington U16C1 Boys 3 vs.LKV BU16 C1012
 750314  Old Hickory Park  06:30 PM  1 B5 vs B1MVS16BC101 - Naik 3 vs.BHK2001BC10
 750285  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  01 A3 vs A2Woodbury Socc - BU16 2001BC1Blue 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 01 Elite Boys2
 750286  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  D2 A4 vs A6Blaine 01B C1 EDT 5 vs.Lakes United - BU161
 750344  Bandimere  07:30 PM  02 C7 vs C6Tonka - Blue - Wetherall 1 vs.Minneapolis U - BU162
 750346  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 C1 vs C3Coon Rapids S - BU16 5 vs.TwinStars Academy - BU160

Bracket - Thursday, June 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750350  Wayzata High School    06:20 PM  53 C5 vs C4FUS16BC101 2 vs.ESC U16 Boys C10
 750279  HealthEast Sports Center  07:10 PM  04 A3 vs A1Woodbury Socc - BU16 2001BC1Blue 2 vs.Club Deportivo Lobos - BU160
 750292  Thresher Park  07:15 PM  B4 B4 vs B5EAG BU16 C1 - Turk 4 vs.MVS16BC101 - Naik0
 750351  Noble Sports Park  07:30 PM  04 C3 vs C7TwinStars Academy - BU16 0 vs.Tonka - Blue - Wetherall1

Bracket - Thursday, July 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750352  Zachary Playfield  06:20 PM  08 C5 vs C7FUS16BC101 2 vs.Tonka - Blue - Wetherall0
 750353  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 C1 vs C6Coon Rapids S - BU16 0 vs.Minneapolis U - BU164

Bracket - Sunday, July 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750349  Lewis Park  04:00 PM  19 C4 vs C1ESC U16 Boys C1 3 vs.Coon Rapids S - BU162

Bracket - Monday, July 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750317  Old Hickory Park  07:00 PM  1 B5 vs B2MVS16BC101 - Naik 0 vs.LKV BU16 C1011
 750283  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  01 A3 vs A5Woodbury Socc - BU16 2001BC1Blue 2 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU16C12

Bracket - Tuesday, July 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 750318  Thresher Park  05:30 PM  B2 B4 vs B3EAG BU16 C1 - Turk 4 vs.Bloomington U16C1 Boys2
 750288  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  E2 A4 vs A3Blaine 01B C1 EDT 0 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU16 2001BC1Blue1
 750347  Maple Grove Middle School  07:30 PM  11 C2 vs C6MapleBrook So - BU16 0 vs.Minneapolis U - BU163






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.