2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - G12 Classic 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=54685F14-F14F-4CDE-9DD4-0A38DDC05935&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C D      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A2 : Blaine 05G C1 EDT033303333324 8  17  9  22 
 A4 : North Metro S - GU12 Owens303130333322 7  15  8  22 
 A3 : East Select GU12C1313133303020 6  2  15  15 
 A1 : WBL U12G C1033300003315 5  0  16  14 
 A6 : Eau Claire Un - GU1200000130004 1  -16  43  12 
 A5 : North Oaks Soccer Club - GU1230000000003 1  -18  30  7 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B4 : Shakopee U12 Girls C1133033333325 8  20  5  24 
 B5 : EPSC - GU12 - C1130333330322 7  17  11  26 
 B6 : ESC U12 Girls C1 Green313333033022 7  13  16  25 
 B3 : RYSA U12 C10101030010038 2  -14  39  14 
 B2 : LKV-GU12-C1-0100003030006 2  -16  35  8 
 B1 : U12 Girls C1 - Abrahamson30000010004 1  -20  36  8 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C1 : CC United - GU12 C1030333333324 8  17  12  26 
 C2 : FUS12GC101 - Amankwa333130031320 6  8  15  21 
 C4 : STMA - Braun303313030319 6  9  14  19 
 C3 : Keliix-Intra - GU12030030333015 5  -3  23  17 
 C6 : Waconia Socce - GU1210300010005 1  -18  34  8 
 C5 : Tonka - Blue - Peterson10000003004 1  -13  28  11 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D2 : FUS12GC101 - Morse133330333123 7  17  10  23 
 D3 : MapleBrook So - GU12103331330118 5  1  25  22 
 D5 : MTA Girls 13 C2331030130115 4  1  18  19 
 D7 : Sporting St. Croix - 05 Academy Girls310303300114 4  0  27  25 
 D6 : Tonka - Christy000331033114 4  1  18  15 
 D4 : Minneapolis GU12 C10101010030038 2  -6  20  14 
 D1 : GU12 REV Academy White30030000006 2  -14  32  12 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812759  West St. Paul Dome  06:00 AM  2 D5 vs D6MTA Girls 13 C2 2 vs.Tonka - Christy1

Bracket - Sunday, April 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812788  Academy of Holy Angels  02:35 AM  12 D5 vs D4MTA Girls 13 C2 3 vs.Minneapolis GU12 C1012

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812762  Fusion Soccer Complex  07:00 AM  20 D2 vs D4FUS12GC101 - Morse 2 vs.Minneapolis GU12 C1012

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812764  Minnetonka Middle School  07:20 PM  3 D6 vs D2Tonka - Christy 0 vs.FUS12GC101 - Morse3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760332  17th Avenue Sports Complex  05:45 PM  3 B4 vs B5Shakopee U12 Girls C1 0 vs.EPSC - GU12 - C10
 760391  McKnight Park  06:50 PM  18 C1 vs C2CC United - GU12 C1 1 vs.FUS12GC101 - Amankwa2
 812765  West St. Paul Dome  06:55 PM  1 D5 vs D3MTA Girls 13 C2 3 vs.MapleBrook So - GU123
 760331  Kingston Field  07:00 PM  06 B1 vs B2U12 Girls C1 - Abrahamson 2 vs.LKV-GU12-C1-011
 812766  Eastview H.S.-Central Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  3 D1 vs D4GU12 REV Academy White 1 vs.Minneapolis GU12 C1010

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812785  Wayzata Central  05:50 PM  10 D2 vs D6FUS12GC101 - Morse 4 vs.Tonka - Christy0
 812775  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:30 PM  7 D7 vs D1Sporting St. Croix - 05 Academy Girls 6 vs.GU12 REV Academy White1

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812758  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15E D4 vs D7Minneapolis GU12 C101 3 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 05 Academy Girls3
 760365  National Sports Center  06:30 PM  C3 A5 vs A6North Oaks Soccer Club - GU12 3 vs.Eau Claire Un - GU122
 760363  National Sports Center  06:45 PM  D1S A2 vs A4Blaine 05G C1 EDT 0 vs.North Metro S - GU12 Owens2
 760394  McKnight Park  06:45 PM  19 C1 vs C3CC United - GU12 C1 5 vs.Keliix-Intra - GU120
 812760  Quarry Point Park  07:00 PM  6A D1 vs D2GU12 REV Academy White 1 vs.FUS12GC101 - Morse2
 760395  Minnetonka Middle School  07:05 PM  3 C5 vs C6Tonka - Blue - Peterson 2 vs.Waconia Socce - GU122
 760364  Polar Lakes Park  07:35 PM  27 N A1 vs A3WBL U12G C1 0 vs.East Select GU12C12

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812767  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15B8 D4 vs D6Minneapolis GU12 C101 0 vs.Tonka - Christy3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760333  Steve Michaud  05:15 PM  10 B2 vs B4LKV-GU12-C1-01 0 vs.Shakopee U12 Girls C15
 812769  Eastview H.S.-Central Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  3 D1 vs D5GU12 REV Academy White 2 vs.MTA Girls 13 C21
 760338  Crestwood  07:05 PM  31 B5 vs B3EPSC - GU12 - C1 6 vs.RYSA U12 C1011

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760396  Townelakes  06:00 PM  1 C4 vs C1STMA - Braun 5 vs.CC United - GU12 C12
 760337  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  20B B6 vs B2ESC U12 Girls C1 Green 5 vs.LKV-GU12-C1-011

Bracket - Sunday, May 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760330  Watson  06:00 PM  5N B3 vs B6RYSA U12 C101 3 vs.ESC U12 Girls C1 Green3

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760397  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  1 C6 vs C2Waconia Socce - GU12 1 vs.FUS12GC101 - Amankwa4
 760336  17th Avenue Sports Complex  07:10 PM  3 B4 vs B1Shakopee U12 Girls C1 2 vs.U12 Girls C1 - Abrahamson0
 760366  Hawkridge  07:20 PM  5 A4 vs A1North Metro S - GU12 Owens 0 vs.WBL U12G C11
 760398  Minnetonka Middle School  07:30 PM  1 C5 vs C3Tonka - Blue - Peterson 2 vs.Keliix-Intra - GU123

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760344  Lewis Park  06:00 PM  20B B6 vs B1ESC U12 Girls C1 Green 5 vs.U12 Girls C1 - Abrahamson0

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760350  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  20A B6 vs B5ESC U12 Girls C1 Green 3 vs.EPSC - GU12 - C12

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760369  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  06:00 PM  40 S A1 vs A5WBL U12G C1 2 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - GU121
 760399  McKnight Park  06:45 PM  19 C1 vs C5CC United - GU12 C1 5 vs.Tonka - Blue - Peterson0
 760371  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  07:00 PM  8 A6 vs A4Eau Claire Un - GU12 0 vs.North Metro S - GU12 Owens6
 760339  Kingston Field  07:00 PM  08 B1 vs B5U12 Girls C1 - Abrahamson 0 vs.EPSC - GU12 - C15
 812772  Ridgemount Playfield  07:10 PM  01 D2 vs D3FUS12GC101 - Morse 4 vs.MapleBrook So - GU120
 760341  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  20B B6 vs B4ESC U12 Girls C1 Green 2 vs.Shakopee U12 Girls C11

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812773  Weaver Lake Elementary  07:40 PM  27 D3 vs D4MapleBrook So - GU12 3 vs.Minneapolis GU12 C1012

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760416  Winter Park  06:00 PM  02 C4 vs C6STMA - Braun 1 vs.Waconia Socce - GU122
 812763  Gleason Fields  06:10 PM  22 D3 vs D1MapleBrook So - GU12 2 vs.GU12 REV Academy White0
 760367  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  06:30 PM  8 A6 vs A2Eau Claire Un - GU12 1 vs.Blaine 05G C1 EDT3
 760357  Crestwood  07:05 PM  31 B5 vs B2EPSC - GU12 - C1 6 vs.LKV-GU12-C1-010
 760359  Kingston Field  07:15 PM  07 B1 vs B6U12 Girls C1 - Abrahamson 0 vs.ESC U12 Girls C1 Green3
 760358  17th Avenue Sports Complex  07:20 PM  7 B4 vs B3Shakopee U12 Girls C1 5 vs.RYSA U12 C1010
 812774  West St. Paul Dome  08:15 PM  1 D5 vs D2MTA Girls 13 C2 2 vs.FUS12GC101 - Morse1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812778  Fusion Soccer Complex  05:50 PM  20 D2 vs D7FUS12GC101 - Morse 6 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 05 Academy Girls2
 760334  Kingston Field  07:00 PM  08 B1 vs B3U12 Girls C1 - Abrahamson 3 vs.RYSA U12 C1014
 812776  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15E8 D4 vs D5Minneapolis GU12 C101 1 vs.MTA Girls 13 C20

Bracket - Wednesday, May 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760418  Winter Park  06:00 PM  02 C4 vs C3STMA - Braun 5 vs.Keliix-Intra - GU122
 760417  Minnetonka Middle School  06:00 PM  3 C5 vs C2Tonka - Blue - Peterson 0 vs.FUS12GC101 - Amankwa2
 760335  Crestwood  07:05 PM  31 B5 vs B6EPSC - GU12 - C1 3 vs.ESC U12 Girls C1 Green2
 760419  McKnight Park  07:20 PM  19 C1 vs C6CC United - GU12 C1 6 vs.Waconia Socce - GU120
 812771  Minnetonka Middle School  07:30 PM  3 D6 vs D1Tonka - Christy 2 vs.GU12 REV Academy White1

Bracket - Thursday, June 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760355  Watson  07:00 PM  3N B3 vs B2RYSA U12 C101 1 vs.LKV-GU12-C1-012
 760372  National Sports Center  07:15 PM  D1N A2 vs A5Blaine 05G C1 EDT 6 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - GU121
 760392  Winter Park  07:30 PM  02 C4 vs C5STMA - Braun 2 vs.Tonka - Blue - Peterson0

Bracket - Friday, June 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760393  Fusion Soccer Complex  07:10 PM  20 C2 vs C4FUS12GC101 - Amankwa 1 vs.STMA - Braun1

Bracket - Monday, June 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760374  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  07:20 AM  9A A6 vs A1Eau Claire Un - GU12 1 vs.WBL U12G C13
 760342  Steve Michaud  05:15 PM  11 B2 vs B5LKV-GU12-C1-01 0 vs.EPSC - GU12 - C14
 760402  Ridgemount Playfield  05:50 PM  48 C2 vs C5FUS12GC101 - Amankwa 5 vs.Tonka - Blue - Peterson1
 760403  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15B C3 vs C4Keliix-Intra - GU12 1 vs.STMA - Braun2
 760373  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4East Select GU12C1 1 vs.North Metro S - GU12 Owens1
 760343  Watson  07:00 PM  5N B3 vs B4RYSA U12 C101 0 vs.Shakopee U12 Girls C13
 812779  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  8 D7 vs D4Sporting St. Croix - 05 Academy Girls 3 vs.Minneapolis GU12 C1012

Bracket - Tuesday, June 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812780  Minnetonka Middle School  06:00 PM  3 D6 vs D5Tonka - Christy 1 vs.MTA Girls 13 C21

Bracket - Wednesday, June 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760360  Jean Duluth Field  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6East Select GU12C1 4 vs.Eau Claire Un - GU123
 760400  Ridgemount Playfield  06:00 PM  01 C2 vs C3FUS12GC101 - Amankwa 1 vs.Keliix-Intra - GU123
 760349  Watson  07:00 PM  5S B3 vs B1RYSA U12 C101 3 vs.U12 Girls C1 - Abrahamson3
 812790  West St. Paul Dome  07:00 PM  1 D5 vs D7MTA Girls 13 C2 3 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 05 Academy Girls2
 760411  McKnight Park  07:20 PM  19 C1 vs C4CC United - GU12 C1 2 vs.STMA - Braun1
 812781  Ridgemount Playfield  07:20 PM  01 D2 vs D1FUS12GC101 - Morse 6 vs.GU12 REV Academy White2

Bracket - Monday, June 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760375  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  06:00 AM  9A A6 vs A3Eau Claire Un - GU12 1 vs.East Select GU12C11
 760346  Steve Michaud  05:15 PM  11 B2 vs B1LKV-GU12-C1-01 3 vs.U12 Girls C1 - Abrahamson0
 760377  National Sports Center  06:00 PM  C4 A5 vs A4North Oaks Soccer Club - GU12 0 vs.North Metro S - GU12 Owens6
 760406  Ridgemount Playfield  07:20 PM  48 C2 vs C1FUS12GC101 - Amankwa 3 vs.CC United - GU12 C16
 760345  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  20A B6 vs B3ESC U12 Girls C1 Green 7 vs.RYSA U12 C1010
 760361  Polar Lakes Park  08:40 PM  27 S A1 vs A2WBL U12G C1 0 vs.Blaine 05G C1 EDT1

Bracket - Tuesday, June 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812782  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  8 D7 vs D6Sporting St. Croix - 05 Academy Girls 3 vs.Tonka - Christy1
 812783  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15B8 D4 vs D2Minneapolis GU12 C101 0 vs.FUS12GC101 - Morse2

Bracket - Wednesday, June 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760348  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  3 B4 vs B2Shakopee U12 Girls C1 7 vs.LKV-GU12-C1-010
 760409  McKnight Park  06:00 PM  18 C3 vs C1Keliix-Intra - GU12 0 vs.CC United - GU12 C14
 760385  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2East Select GU12C1 2 vs.Blaine 05G C1 EDT1
 760353  Watson  07:00 PM  3N B3 vs B5RYSA U12 C101 1 vs.EPSC - GU12 - C16
 812770  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  1 D7 vs D5Sporting St. Croix - 05 Academy Girls 3 vs.MTA Girls 13 C22
 760407  Minnetonka Middle School  07:15 PM  2 C5 vs C4Tonka - Blue - Peterson 1 vs.STMA - Braun2
 812784  Quarry Point Park  07:20 PM  6B D1 vs D3GU12 REV Academy White 3 vs.MapleBrook So - GU124

Bracket - Thursday, June 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760368  West Recreation Area  06:00 PM  05 A5 vs A3North Oaks Soccer Club - GU12 0 vs.East Select GU12C12

Bracket - Friday, June 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812791  Quarry Point Park  06:00 PM  6A D1 vs D6GU12 REV Academy White 1 vs.Tonka - Christy7

Bracket - Saturday, June 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760405  Waconia High School  10:00 AM  3 C6 vs C3Waconia Socce - GU12 0 vs.Keliix-Intra - GU125

Bracket - Monday, June 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760378  Hawkridge  06:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2North Metro S - GU12 Owens 1 vs.Blaine 05G C1 EDT5
 760380  Eau Claire Soccer Park Field  06:00 PM  9B A6 vs A5Eau Claire Un - GU12 3 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - GU121
 760410  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  1 C6 vs C5Waconia Socce - GU12 1 vs.Tonka - Blue - Peterson4
 760379  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1East Select GU12C1 2 vs.WBL U12G C11
 760408  Townelakes  07:30 PM  1 C4 vs C2STMA - Braun 1 vs.FUS12GC101 - Amankwa2

Bracket - Tuesday, June 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812786  Gleason Fields  07:30 PM  22 D3 vs D5MapleBrook So - GU12 2 vs.MTA Girls 13 C22
 812787  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 PM  15E8 D4 vs D1Minneapolis GU12 C101 2 vs.GU12 REV Academy White0

Bracket - Wednesday, June 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760370  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  F2S A2 vs A3Blaine 05G C1 EDT 4 vs.East Select GU12C10

Bracket - Thursday, June 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812768  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  8 D7 vs D3Sporting St. Croix - 05 Academy Girls 3 vs.MapleBrook So - GU124
 760412  Ridgemount Playfield  07:20 PM  48 C2 vs C6FUS12GC101 - Amankwa 1 vs.Waconia Socce - GU121

Bracket - Sunday, June 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760387  West Recreation Area  05:30 PM  05 A5 vs A2North Oaks Soccer Club - GU12 0 vs.Blaine 05G C1 EDT2

Bracket - Monday, June 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760383  Jean Duluth Field  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5East Select GU12C1 2 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - GU121
 760404  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  1 C6 vs C1Waconia Socce - GU12 0 vs.CC United - GU12 C16
 760352  Steve Michaud  06:45 PM  11 B2 vs B6LKV-GU12-C1-01 0 vs.ESC U12 Girls C1 Green3
 760382  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  F2S A2 vs A6Blaine 05G C1 EDT 7 vs.Eau Claire Un - GU121
 760351  Kingston Field  07:00 PM  08 B1 vs B4U12 Girls C1 - Abrahamson 0 vs.Shakopee U12 Girls C16
 760381  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:30 PM  40 S A1 vs A4WBL U12G C1 1 vs.North Metro S - GU12 Owens3

Bracket - Tuesday, June 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760390  Neiman Sports Complex  07:30 AM  15E C3 vs C6Keliix-Intra - GU12 2 vs.Waconia Socce - GU120
 812789  Weaver Lake Elementary  06:20 PM  27 D3 vs D7MapleBrook So - GU12 4 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 05 Academy Girls2

Bracket - Wednesday, June 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760347  Crestwood  05:45 PM  31 B5 vs B4EPSC - GU12 - C1 3 vs.Shakopee U12 Girls C14
 760388  Hawkridge  06:00 PM  5 A4 vs A3North Metro S - GU12 Owens 3 vs.East Select GU12C10
 760413  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15B C3 vs C5Keliix-Intra - GU12 3 vs.Tonka - Blue - Peterson1

Bracket - Thursday, June 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812777  Minnetonka Middle School  06:00 PM  3 D6 vs D3Tonka - Christy 5 vs.MapleBrook So - GU122

Bracket - Sunday, July 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760362  Hawkridge  04:00 PM  4 A4 vs A5North Metro S - GU12 Owens 3 vs.North Oaks Soccer Club - GU120
 760376  National Sports Center  05:00 PM  F2N A2 vs A1Blaine 05G C1 EDT 6 vs.WBL U12G C11
 760340  Steve Michaud  05:30 PM  10 B2 vs B3LKV-GU12-C1-01 1 vs.RYSA U12 C1012

Bracket - Monday, July 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 760384  National Sports Center  06:00 PM  C4 A5 vs A1North Oaks Soccer Club - GU12 0 vs.WBL U12G C12
 760415  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15E C3 vs C2Keliix-Intra - GU12 0 vs.FUS12GC101 - Amankwa3
 760414  Minnetonka Middle School  06:00 PM  3 C5 vs C1Tonka - Blue - Peterson 1 vs.CC United - GU12 C13
 760401  Waconia High School  06:00 PM  1 C6 vs C4Waconia Socce - GU12 1 vs.STMA - Braun3
 760386  Hawkridge  07:20 PM  4 A4 vs A6North Metro S - GU12 Owens 12 vs.Eau Claire Un - GU120
 760356  17th Avenue Sports Complex  07:20 PM  7 B4 vs B6Shakopee U12 Girls C1 6 vs.ESC U12 Girls C1 Green0
 760354  Crestwood  07:20 PM  31 B5 vs B1EPSC - GU12 - C1 4 vs.U12 Girls C1 - Abrahamson0

Bracket - Tuesday, July 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 812761  Minnetonka Middle School  07:20 PM  2 D6 vs D7Tonka - Christy 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 05 Academy Girls1
 760389  Polar Lakes Park  07:30 PM  27 N A1 vs A6WBL U12G C1 3 vs.Eau Claire Un - GU120
 812792  Gleason Fields  07:40 PM  22 D3 vs D2MapleBrook So - GU12 1 vs.FUS12GC101 - Morse1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.