2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - B15 Classic 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2E8B87A6-CB66-47CE-A15E-48D0ABD71983&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C D E      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A4 : Shakopee U15 Boys C3303333333024 8  17  11  25 
 A3 : BU15 RVS Green331333300322 7  10  14  22 
 A2 : EAG BU15 C3 - Da Silva313113101317 4  7  16  18 
 A1 : FUS15BC301003310003313 4  -2  24  18 
 A5 : EPSC - BU15 - C301300001005 1  -14  39  16 
 A6 : Fridley Heigh - BU1500100011003 0  -18  44  13 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B2 : BHK2002BC3130313333323 7  20  12  22 
 B1 : Hispanic St. - BU15133330033322 7  11  12  20 
 B3 : Mahtomedi Soc - BU15300033333018 6  1  23  18 
 B5 : Woodbury Socc - BU15 2002BC3Gold333001300013 4  1  14  12 
 B6 : New Richmond Area Youth Soccer - 01 - BU1500000030306 2  -10  35  18 
 B4 : North East Un - BU1500030000003 1  -23  46  13 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C3 : Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15333333333330 10  30  1  30 
 C1 : Fairmont Socc - BU15303333333024 8  12  33  24 
 C5 : St. Peter Soc - BU15330331001014 4  -2  26  17 
 C2 : Hutchinson Un - BU1501000033108 2  -4  36  17 
 C4 : LC BU15C3-Knights01030000307 2  -15  73  17 
 C6 : Waseca Soccer - BU15-LANGAGER00030010004 1  -21  59  14 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D3 : Lakes United - BU15333333330327 9  22  13  28 
 D2 : WBL U15B C3333033331022 7  8  16  21 
 D4 : Centennial So - BU15303030003315 5  2  22  17 
 D1 : New Brighton Soccer Club - 01 - BU15-Sinn003000333012 4  -4  26  20 
 D5 : Gitchi Gummi - BU15C3000030330312 4  -7  29  17 
 D6 : Little Falls - Boys U1500000100001 0  -21  51  10 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 E5 : RYSA U15 C301333333103325 8  18  11  26 
 E3 : Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15033333300321 7  5  20  22 
 E6 : Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15303033330018 6  7  21  22 
 E1 : IGH Heat - BU15C3300031033316 5  5  26  24 
 E2 : Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - BU1503000001004 1  -17  42  13 
 E4 : BU15 RVE Green00000100034 1  -18  54  15 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752104  Todd Park  07:00 AM  2 E3 vs E6Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15 0 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU152
 752014  Quarry Point Park  05:30 PM  8 A3 vs A6BU15 RVS Green 4 vs.Fridley Heigh - BU152
 752016  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Shakopee U15 Boys C3 4 vs.EPSC - BU15 - C31
 752044  Mahtomedi Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  7 B3 vs B6Mahtomedi Soc - BU15 5 vs.New Richmond Area Youth Soccer - 01 - BU151
 752106  West St. Paul Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1 E4 vs E5BU15 RVE Green 0 vs.RYSA U15 C3015
 752075  Edgewood Middle School  06:30 PM  1 D1 vs D2New Brighton Soccer Club - 01 - BU15-Sinn 0 vs.WBL U15B C31
 752105  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  06:30 PM  1 E1 vs E2IGH Heat - BU15C3 4 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - BU150
 752135  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  01 C1 vs C2Fairmont Socc - BU15 3 vs.Hutchinson Un - BU152
 752136  Garden City Field  07:00 PM  1 C4 vs C5LC BU15C3-Knights 0 vs.St. Peter Soc - BU158
 752076  Centennial Middle School  07:00 PM  07 D4 vs D5Centennial So - BU15 8 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU15C36
 752045  Hazelwood Complex  07:15 PM  5 B1 vs B2Hispanic St. - BU15 0 vs.BHK2002BC30
 752046  Hazelwood Complex  07:30 PM  01 B4 vs B5North East Un - BU15 2 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU15 2002BC3Gold4
 752015  Oakwood Playfield  08:10 PM  03 A1 vs A2FUS15BC301 2 vs.EAG BU15 C3 - Da Silva5

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752134  Marshall High School Field  12:00 PM  1 C3 vs C6Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15 14 vs.Waseca Soccer - BU15-LANGAGER0

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752041  Miller Park  06:00 PM  11 A5 vs A2EPSC - BU15 - C3 2 vs.EAG BU15 C3 - Da Silva2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752047  Central Park-Dale  05:30 PM  2 B2 vs B4BHK2002BC3 6 vs.North East Un - BU151
 752049  HealthEast Sports Center  05:30 PM  05 B5 vs B6Woodbury Socc - BU15 2002BC3Gold 2 vs.New Richmond Area Youth Soccer - 01 - BU151
 752019  Miller Park  06:00 PM  12 A5 vs A6EPSC - BU15 - C3 9 vs.Fridley Heigh - BU152
 752139  St. Peter MN  06:00 PM  01 C5 vs C6St. Peter Soc - BU15 6 vs.Waseca Soccer - BU15-LANGAGER1
 752077  Polar Lakes Park  06:00 PM  26 D2 vs D4WBL U15B C3 3 vs.Centennial So - BU151
 752018  Oakwood Playfield  06:30 PM  03 A1 vs A3FUS15BC301 2 vs.BU15 RVS Green3
 752078  Edgewood Middle School  06:30 PM  1 D1 vs D3New Brighton Soccer Club - 01 - BU15-Sinn 1 vs.Lakes United - BU154
 752017  Thresher Park  06:45 PM  B2 A2 vs A4EAG BU15 C3 - Da Silva 3 vs.Shakopee U15 Boys C32
 752109  Fuad Mansour  06:45 PM  2 E5 vs E6RYSA U15 C301 2 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU150
 752048  Hazelwood Complex  07:00 PM  01 B1 vs B3Hispanic St. - BU15 3 vs.Mahtomedi Soc - BU151
 752138  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  01 C1 vs C3Fairmont Socc - BU15 1 vs.Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU157
 752137  Hutchinson High School  07:00 PM  1 C2 vs C4Hutchinson Un - BU15 3 vs.LC BU15C3-Knights3
 752107  Red Wing High School  07:00 PM  1 E2 vs E4Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - BU15 2 vs.BU15 RVE Green0
 752108  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  07:15 PM  1 E1 vs E3IGH Heat - BU15C3 0 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU154

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752131  Fuad Mansour  06:45 PM  6 E5 vs E2RYSA U15 C301 3 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - BU152

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752052  HealthEast Sports Center  05:30 PM  03 B5 vs B3Woodbury Socc - BU15 2002BC3Gold 2F vs.Mahtomedi Soc - BU15
Forfeited Game
0
 752021  Commons Park  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Fridley Heigh - BU15 0 vs.EAG BU15 C3 - Da Silva0
 752081  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  06:30 PM  2 D6 vs D2Little Falls - Boys U15 0 vs.WBL U15B C36
 752140  Garden City Field  07:00 PM  1 C4 vs C1LC BU15C3-Knights 2 vs.Fairmont Socc - BU155
 752050  Hazelwood Complex  07:30 PM  1 B4 vs B1North East Un - BU15 0 vs.Hispanic St. - BU152

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752071  HealthEast Sports Center  05:15 PM  01 B5 vs B2Woodbury Socc - BU15 2002BC3Gold 0 vs.BHK2002BC30
 752058  Freedom Park NRS  05:50 PM  8 B6 vs B1New Richmond Area Youth Soccer - 01 - BU15 3 vs.Hispanic St. - BU154

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752145  Northeast Park  05:00 PM  1 C6 vs C4Waseca Soccer - BU15-LANGAGER 4 vs.LC BU15C3-Knights5
 752055  Freedom Park NRS  05:50 PM  8 B6 vs B4New Richmond Area Youth Soccer - 01 - BU15 1 vs.North East Un - BU152
 752025  Commons Park  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Fridley Heigh - BU15 0 vs.Shakopee U15 Boys C35
 752084  Polar Lakes Park  06:00 PM  26 D2 vs D3WBL U15B C3 2 vs.Lakes United - BU157
 752023  Zachary Playfield  06:20 PM  09 A1 vs A5FUS15BC301 4 vs.EPSC - BU15 - C33
 752083  Edgewood Middle School  06:30 PM  1 D1 vs D5New Brighton Soccer Club - 01 - BU15-Sinn 3 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU15C32
 752085  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  06:30 PM  2 D6 vs D4Little Falls - Boys U15 0 vs.Centennial So - BU156
 752024  Thresher Park  07:00 PM  B2 A2 vs A3EAG BU15 C3 - Da Silva 2 vs.BU15 RVS Green2
 752053  Hazelwood Complex  07:00 PM  0 B1 vs B5Hispanic St. - BU15 4 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU15 2002BC3Gold0
 752143  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  01 C1 vs C5Fairmont Socc - BU15 4 vs.St. Peter Soc - BU152
 752144  Hutchinson High School  07:00 PM  1 C2 vs C3Hutchinson Un - BU15 0 vs.Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU158
 752113  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  2 E1 vs E5IGH Heat - BU15C3 2 vs.RYSA U15 C3013
 752054  Humboldt Secondary School  07:30 PM  1 B2 vs B3BHK2002BC3 5 vs.Mahtomedi Soc - BU152

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752082  Arlington Field  07:15 PM  3 D5 vs D3Gitchi Gummi - BU15C3 0 vs.Lakes United - BU153

Bracket - Monday, May 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752114  Red Wing High School  06:00 PM  1 E2 vs E3Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - BU15 2 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU153

Bracket - Wednesday, May 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752028  Commons Park  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1Fridley Heigh - BU15 2 vs.FUS15BC3017
 752057  Mahtomedi Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  5 B3 vs B4Mahtomedi Soc - BU15 6 vs.North East Un - BU151
 752147  Marshall High School Field  06:00 PM  2 C3 vs C4Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15 21 vs.LC BU15C3-Knights0
 752116  Red Wing High School  06:00 PM  1 E2 vs E5Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - BU15 1 vs.RYSA U15 C3015
 752026  Thresher Park  07:00 PM  B2 A2 vs A5EAG BU15 C3 - Da Silva 9 vs.EPSC - BU15 - C33
 752146  Hutchinson High School  07:00 PM  1 C2 vs C5Hutchinson Un - BU15 1 vs.St. Peter Soc - BU152
 752087  Ki-Chi-Saga Park  07:00 PM  1 D3 vs D4Lakes United - BU15 3 vs.Centennial So - BU152
 752117  Todd Park  07:00 PM  2 E3 vs E4Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15 8 vs.BU15 RVE Green1
 752118  Cotter Fields  07:00 PM  3 E6 vs E1Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15 4 vs.IGH Heat - BU15C32
 752056  Central Park-Dale  07:30 PM  2 B2 vs B5BHK2002BC3 1 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU15 2002BC3Gold1
 752086  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:30 PM  41 D2 vs D5WBL U15B C3 3 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU15C31

Bracket - Saturday, June 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752141  Northeast Park  10:00 AM  1 C6 vs C2Waseca Soccer - BU15-LANGAGER 1 vs.Hutchinson Un - BU150

Bracket - Monday, June 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752022  Miller Park  06:00 PM  13 A5 vs A3EPSC - BU15 - C3 0 vs.BU15 RVS Green3
 752074  Ki-Chi-Saga Park  07:10 PM  1 D3 vs D6Lakes United - BU15 12 vs.Little Falls - Boys U150
 752080  Centennial Middle School  07:10 PM  08 D4 vs D1Centennial So - BU15 4 vs.New Brighton Soccer Club - 01 - BU15-Sinn2
 752132  West St. Paul Sports Complex  08:00 PM  1 E4 vs E3BU15 RVE Green 3 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU154

Bracket - Tuesday, June 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752051  Freedom Park NRS  07:30 PM  8 B6 vs B2New Richmond Area Youth Soccer - 01 - BU15 1 vs.BHK2002BC35

Bracket - Wednesday, June 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752151  St. Peter MN  05:15 PM  6A C5 vs C4St. Peter Soc - BU15 3 vs.LC BU15C3-Knights2
 752061  HealthEast Sports Center  05:30 PM  01 B5 vs B4Woodbury Socc - BU15 2002BC3Gold 6 vs.North East Un - BU151
 752031  Miller Park  06:00 PM  12 A5 vs A4EPSC - BU15 - C3 1 vs.Shakopee U15 Boys C38
 752029  Commons Park  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Fridley Heigh - BU15 1 vs.BU15 RVS Green5
 752120  Red Wing High School  06:00 PM  2 E2 vs E1Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - BU15 3 vs.IGH Heat - BU15C36
 752149  Waseca Junior High  07:00 PM  1 C6 vs C3Waseca Soccer - BU15-LANGAGER 0 vs.Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU157
 752091  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  3 D5 vs D4Gitchi Gummi - BU15C3 2 vs.Centennial So - BU150
 752121  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  4 E5 vs E4RYSA U15 C301 10 vs.BU15 RVE Green0
 752119  Cotter Fields  07:00 PM  3 E6 vs E3Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15 1 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU152
 752030  Thresher Park  07:15 PM  B2 A2 vs A1EAG BU15 C3 - Da Silva 0 vs.FUS15BC3010
 752060  McMurray West Field- Como Park  07:30 PM  1 B2 vs B1BHK2002BC3 3 vs.Hispanic St. - BU150
 752059  Freedom Park NRS  07:30 PM  8 B6 vs B3New Richmond Area Youth Soccer - 01 - BU15 1 vs.Mahtomedi Soc - BU152
 752090  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:30 PM  042 D2 vs D1WBL U15B C3 4 vs.New Brighton Soccer Club - 01 - BU15-Sinn2

Bracket - Thursday, June 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752148  Waseca Junior High  06:30 PM  1 C6 vs C1Waseca Soccer - BU15-LANGAGER 2 vs.Fairmont Socc - BU155

Bracket - Friday, June 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752111  Cotter Fields  07:00 PM  3 E6 vs E2Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15 3 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - BU151

Bracket - Monday, June 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752128  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  4 E5 vs E1RYSA U15 C301 2 vs.IGH Heat - BU15C32

Bracket - Tuesday, June 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752150  Hutchinson High School  06:30 PM  1 C2 vs C1Hutchinson Un - BU15 4 vs.Fairmont Socc - BU155
 752101  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  3 D5 vs D2Gitchi Gummi - BU15C3 0 vs.WBL U15B C31

Bracket - Wednesday, June 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752154  Northeast Park  05:30 PM  1 C6 vs C5Waseca Soccer - BU15-LANGAGER 2 vs.St. Peter Soc - BU152
 752032  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Shakopee U15 Boys C3 3 vs.EAG BU15 C3 - Da Silva1
 752034  Commons Park  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5Fridley Heigh - BU15 2 vs.EPSC - BU15 - C32
 752064  Freedom Park NRS  06:00 PM  9 B6 vs B5New Richmond Area Youth Soccer - 01 - BU15 3 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU15 2002BC3Gold1
 752033  Quarry Point Park  07:00 PM  5 A3 vs A1BU15 RVS Green 4 vs.FUS15BC3010
 752152  Garden City Field  07:00 PM  1 C4 vs C2LC BU15C3-Knights 1 vs.Hutchinson Un - BU156
 752093  Ki-Chi-Saga Park  07:00 PM  1 D3 vs D1Lakes United - BU15 5 vs.New Brighton Soccer Club - 01 - BU15-Sinn2
 752094  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  2 D6 vs D5Little Falls - Boys U15 1 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU15C32
 752123  Todd Park  07:00 PM  5 E3 vs E1Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15 4 vs.IGH Heat - BU15C33
 752124  Cotter Fields  07:00 PM  3 E6 vs E5Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15 2 vs.RYSA U15 C3011
 752063  Mahtomedi Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  7 B3 vs B1Mahtomedi Soc - BU15 3 vs.Hispanic St. - BU152
 752062  Hazelwood Complex  07:30 PM  1 B4 vs B2North East Un - BU15 3 vs.BHK2002BC37
 752092  Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes  07:30 PM  01 D4 vs D2Centennial So - BU15 0 vs.WBL U15B C31
 752122  West St. Paul Sports Complex  08:00 PM  1 E4 vs E2BU15 RVE Green 2 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - BU152

Bracket - Friday, June 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752142  St. Peter MN  07:00 PM  01 C5 vs C3St. Peter Soc - BU15 0 vs.Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU157

Bracket - Monday, June 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752072  Hazelwood Complex  06:00 PM  1 B4 vs B3North East Un - BU15 0 vs.Mahtomedi Soc - BU152
 752079  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  2 D5 vs D6Gitchi Gummi - BU15C3 4 vs.Little Falls - Boys U153
 752020  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Shakopee U15 Boys C3 2 vs.FUS15BC3010

Bracket - Tuesday, June 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752115  Cotter Fields  07:00 PM  1 E6 vs E4Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15 8 vs.BU15 RVE Green4

Bracket - Wednesday, June 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752037  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A5BU15 RVS Green 2 vs.EPSC - BU15 - C31
 752066  Central Park-Dale  05:50 PM  2 B2 vs B6BHK2002BC3 5 vs.New Richmond Area Youth Soccer - 01 - BU153
 752157  Marshall High School Field  06:00 PM  2 C3 vs C5Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15 5 vs.St. Peter Soc - BU150
 752155  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  01 C1 vs C4Fairmont Socc - BU15 6 vs.LC BU15C3-Knights3
 752156  Hutchinson High School  07:00 PM  1 C2 vs C6Hutchinson Un - BU15 7 vs.Waseca Soccer - BU15-LANGAGER1
 752095  Edgewood Middle School  07:00 PM  1 D1 vs D4New Brighton Soccer Club - 01 - BU15-Sinn 4 vs.Centennial So - BU150
 752097  Ki-Chi-Saga Park  07:00 PM  1 D3 vs D5Lakes United - BU15 5 vs.Gitchi Gummi - BU15C31
 752125  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  2 E1 vs E4IGH Heat - BU15C3 6 vs.BU15 RVE Green0
 752127  Todd Park  07:00 PM  6 E3 vs E5Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15 2 vs.RYSA U15 C3015
 752036  Thresher Park  07:15 PM  B2 A2 vs A6EAG BU15 C3 - Da Silva 1 vs.Fridley Heigh - BU151
 752065  Hazelwood Complex  07:15 PM  0 B1 vs B4Hispanic St. - BU15 6 vs.North East Un - BU151
 752126  Red Wing High School  07:15 PM  1 E2 vs E6Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - BU15 0 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU155
 752067  Mahtomedi Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  5 B3 vs B5Mahtomedi Soc - BU15 1 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU15 2002BC3Gold0
 752096  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:30 PM  042 D2 vs D6WBL U15B C3 2 vs.Little Falls - Boys U152
 752035  Zachary Playfield  07:50 PM  09 A1 vs A4FUS15BC301 2 vs.Shakopee U15 Boys C33

Bracket - Thursday, June 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752089  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  07:00 PM  1 D6 vs D3Little Falls - Boys U15 1 vs.Lakes United - BU155

Bracket - Friday, June 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752161  St. Peter MN  06:00 PM  01 C5 vs C2St. Peter Soc - BU15 2 vs.Hutchinson Un - BU152

Bracket - Sunday, June 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752088  Belle Prairie Soccer Fields  06:00 PM  1 D6 vs D1Little Falls - Boys U15 2 vs.New Brighton Soccer Club - 01 - BU15-Sinn7
 752112  Fuad Mansour  06:45 PM  2 E5 vs E3RYSA U15 C301 3 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU150

Bracket - Monday, June 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752102  Centennial Middle School  05:40 PM  07 D4 vs D3Centennial So - BU15 2 vs.Lakes United - BU151
 752110  West St. Paul Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1 E4 vs E1BU15 RVE Green 4 vs.IGH Heat - BU15C35

Bracket - Wednesday, June 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752070  Hazelwood Complex  05:00 PM  4 B4 vs B6North East Un - BU15 2 vs.New Richmond Area Youth Soccer - 01 - BU156
 752039  Dakota Cty Tech College  05:45 PM  3 A3 vs A2BU15 RVS Green 1 vs.EAG BU15 C3 - Da Silva3
 752159  Marshall High School Field  06:00 PM  2 C3 vs C2Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15 10 vs.Hutchinson Un - BU150
 752158  St. Peter MN  06:00 PM  01 C5 vs C1St. Peter Soc - BU15 0 vs.Fairmont Socc - BU152
 752130  West St. Paul Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1 E4 vs E6BU15 RVE Green 5 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU154
 752160  Garden City Field  07:00 PM  1 C4 vs C6LC BU15C3-Knights 4 vs.Waseca Soccer - BU15-LANGAGER1
 752129  Todd Park  07:00 PM  5 E3 vs E2Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15 11 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - BU150
 752099  Ki-Chi-Saga Park  07:20 PM  1 D3 vs D2Lakes United - BU15 3 vs.WBL U15B C32
 752100  Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes  07:40 PM  01 D4 vs D6Centennial So - BU15 5 vs.Little Falls - Boys U150
 752040  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Shakopee U15 Boys C3 8 vs.Fridley Heigh - BU151
 752038  Miller Park  08:00 PM  09 A5 vs A1EPSC - BU15 - C3 0 vs.FUS15BC3013
 752068  HealthEast Sports Center  08:45 PM  05 B5 vs B1Woodbury Socc - BU15 2002BC3Gold 0 vs.Hispanic St. - BU151

Bracket - Wednesday, July 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752043  Zachary Playfield  06:20 PM  09 A1 vs A6FUS15BC301 3 vs.Fridley Heigh - BU152
 752073  Hazelwood Complex  07:00 PM  0 B1 vs B6Hispanic St. - BU15 7 vs.New Richmond Area Youth Soccer - 01 - BU151
 752163  Fairmont Area Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  01 C1 vs C6Fairmont Socc - BU15 9 vs.Waseca Soccer - BU15-LANGAGER3
 752162  Garden City Field  07:00 PM  1 C4 vs C3LC BU15C3-Knights 0 vs.Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU1516
 752103  Edgewood Middle School  07:00 PM  1 D1 vs D6New Brighton Soccer Club - 01 - BU15-Sinn 2 vs.Little Falls - Boys U151
 752133  Rich Valley Athletic Complex  07:30 PM  1 E1 vs E6IGH Heat - BU15C3 4 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU152
 752042  17th Avenue Sports Complex  08:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Shakopee U15 Boys C3 3 vs.BU15 RVS Green1

Bracket - Sunday, July 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752027  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4BU15 RVS Green 1 vs.Shakopee U15 Boys C30

Bracket - Tuesday, July 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752098  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  3 D5 vs D1Gitchi Gummi - BU15C3 3 vs.New Brighton Soccer Club - 01 - BU15-Sinn2
 752069  Mahtomedi Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  5 B3 vs B2Mahtomedi Soc - BU15 1 vs.BHK2002BC38
 752153  Marshall High School Field  07:00 PM  2 C3 vs C1Marshall United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU15 8 vs.Fairmont Socc - BU150






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.