2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - B13 Classic 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=24759B2C-9025-4B7D-8B09-839480361F55&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C D E F G      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A1 : MapleBrook So - BU13330333133 22 7  12  8  20 
 A4 : Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13333330003321 7  10  7  15 
 A7 : Blaine 04B C3 Yellow033330130319 6  8  16  21 
 A5 : Monticello Soccer Club - BU13000013333316 5  3  16  18 
 A6 : STMA - Harrison300301301011 3  -2  23  16 
 A2 : Princeton You - BU1300331110009 2  -6  30  17 
 A3 : Tri-County United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU130000000 000 0  -25  45  5 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B2 : Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13333333333330 10  28  3  29 
 B3 : Willmar Socce - BU13131330100315 4  3  33  23 
 B5 : Worthington FC - 01 - BU13333101310015 4  0  27  22 
 B6 : Waseca Soccer - BU13-DELGADO003311030011 3  -2  28  19 
 B1 : New Prague Ar - BU1310031000139 2  -9  39  19 
 B4 : St. Peter Soc - BU1300000003014 1  -20  54  11 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C2 : Mahtomedi Soc - BU13333333333330 10  29  4  29 
 C3 : North East Un - BU13333033331022 7  6  24  24 
 C6 : Somerset Soccer Club - 01 - BU13303130010011 3  -6  18  10 
 C5 : New Richmond Area Youth Soccer - 01 - BU13013011301111 2  -3  18  13 
 C7 : North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13301030011110 2  -7  23  9 
 C4 : WBL U13B C301003111007 1  -7  28  13 
 C1 : Woodbury Socc - BU13 2004BC3Gold00000300306 2  -12  29  17 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D5 : River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU13333333133328 9  20  15  26 
 D1 : Hastings Futb - BU13330133313020 6  14  21  26 
 D6 : RYSA U13 C301003133110315 4  3  21  22 
 D3 : South St. Paul - BU13 Wallis300330000 9 3  -9  35  19 
 D2 : Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - BU13030003101 8 2  -9  34  14 
 D4 : EAG BU13 C3 - Woldenghebriel00000010102 0  -19  37  8 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 E2 : Faribault Soc - BU13333333333330 10  28  8  30 
 E3 : Owatonna Socc - BU13330333330122 7  17  15  25 
 E4 : BU13 RVS Green003031031011 3  -8  25  14 
 E5 : Valley United - S17 - BU13C3 TANGO030003003110 3  -10  40  14 
 E6 : Burnsville Fi - BU13 Nacey03030000309 3  -11  40  13 
 E1 : LKV BU13 C30100300001015 1  -16  45  15 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 F2 : FUS13BC301333333131326 8  20  10  27 
 F6 : Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU13333333310325 8  19  13  25 
 F5 : Tonka - Red - Lynn300030313013 4  2  19  17 
 F3 : FUS13BC302010303301112 3  -3  18  10 
 F1 : ESC U13 Boys C301033000007 2  -16  43  8 
 F4 : Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU1300300000003 1  -22  42  11 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 G6 : Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13333333333330 10  30  9  30 
 G2 : Shakopee U13 Boys C3330331303322 7  8  21  22 
 G4 : EPSC - BU13 - C3103031130315 4  0  26  17 
 G5 : Eclipse Selec - BU13103301033014 4  -2  36  22 
 G3 : CC United - BU13 C303000000003 1  -17  52  20 
 G1 : Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU1300000030003 1  -19  40  10 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756258  SSP Roosevelt  07:00 PM  2 D3 vs D6South St. Paul - BU13 Wallis 5 vs.RYSA U13 C3010

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756290  HealthEast Sports Center  05:30 PM  05 C1 vs C2Woodbury Socc - BU13 2004BC3Gold 0 vs.Mahtomedi Soc - BU132
 756139  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 F1 vs F2ESC U13 Boys C3 0 vs.FUS13BC3017
 756259  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  05:50 PM  07 D1 vs D2Hastings Futb - BU13 5 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - BU132
 756229  Schroeders Acres Park  06:00 PM  16 G1 vs G2Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 0 vs.Shakopee U13 Boys C36
 756138  Zachary Playfield  06:20 PM  08 F3 vs F6FUS13BC302 0 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU132
 756289  Freedom Park NRS  06:30 PM  8 C5 vs C6New Richmond Area Youth Soccer - 01 - BU13 1 vs.Somerset Soccer Club - 01 - BU132
 756198  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6 E3 vs E6Owatonna Socc - BU13 6 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU13 Nacey1
 756260  George Ohmann Park  06:45 PM  3 D4 vs D5EAG BU13 C3 - Woldenghebriel 0 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU139
 756199  Steve Michaud  06:45 PM  6 E1 vs E2LKV BU13 C301 0 vs.Faribault Soc - BU133
 756228  Clover Ridge  07:00 PM  04 G3 vs G6CC United - BU13 C3 0 vs.Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - BU135
 756140  Orono High School  07:10 PM  01 F4 vs F5Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 0 vs.Tonka - Red - Lynn3
 756230  Miller Park  08:00 PM  11 G4 vs G5EPSC - BU13 - C3 2 vs.Eclipse Selec - BU132

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756325  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  21 A1 vs A2MapleBrook So - BU13 4 vs.Princeton You - BU130
 756231  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1 G2 vs G4Shakopee U13 Boys C3 1 vs.EPSC - BU13 - C30

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756261  Red Wing High School  05:15 PM  1 D2 vs D4Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 4 vs.EAG BU13 C3 - Woldenghebriel1
 756262  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  05:30 PM  07 D1 vs D3Hastings Futb - BU13 5 vs.South St. Paul - BU13 Wallis2
 756142  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 F1 vs F3ESC U13 Boys C3 1 vs.FUS13BC3021
 756326  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  09 A6 vs A7STMA - Harrison 4 vs.Blaine 04B C3 Yellow2
 756293  Hazelwood Complex  06:00 PM  5 C3 vs C1North East Un - BU13 4 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU13 2004BC3Gold3
 756291  Somerset High School  06:00 PM  3 C6 vs C7Somerset Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 0 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU131
 756203  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  C E5 vs E6Valley United - S17 - BU13C3 TANGO 1 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU13 Nacey3
 756233  Farmington High School  06:00 PM  EMN  G5 vs G6Eclipse Selec - BU13 2 vs.Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - BU138
 756263  Golfview  06:30 PM  2 D5 vs D6River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU13 4 vs.RYSA U13 C3012
 756141  Zachary Playfield  06:30 PM  09 F2 vs F4FUS13BC301 6 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU131
 756232  Schroeders Acres Park  06:30 PM  16 G1 vs G3Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 1 vs.CC United - BU13 C32
 756202  Steve Michaud  06:45 PM  8 E1 vs E3LKV BU13 C301 3 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU1311
 756327  North Elementary  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Princeton You - BU13 0 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - BU131
 756328  Big Lake High School  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Tri-County United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 1 vs.MapleBrook So - BU133
 756172  Eagle View  07:00 PM  01 B1 vs B3New Prague Ar - BU13 4 vs.Willmar Socce - BU134
 756171  Todd Park  07:00 PM  5 B2 vs B4Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 9 vs.St. Peter Soc - BU130
 756292  Mahtomedi Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  6 C2 vs C4Mahtomedi Soc - BU13 7 vs.WBL U13B C30
 756143  Big Willow Field  07:30 PM  1 F5 vs F6Tonka - Red - Lynn 2 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU136

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756173  MN West Community College  07:00 PM  1 B5 vs B6Worthington FC - 01 - BU13 3 vs.Waseca Soccer - BU13-DELGADO2

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756354  Big Lake High School  06:00 PM  TCU- A3 vs A7Tri-County United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 2 vs.Blaine 04B C3 Yellow6
 756169  Raven Stream  06:00 PM  05 B1 vs B2New Prague Ar - BU13 0 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU137
 756319  Hazelwood Complex  06:00 PM  4 C3 vs C7North East Un - BU13 5 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU131
 756204  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  C E4 vs E1BU13 RVS Green 3 vs.LKV BU13 C3014
 756144  Orono Intermediate School  06:00 PM  10 F4 vs F1Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 5 vs.ESC U13 Boys C32
 756236  Farmington High School  06:00 PM  EMN  G5 vs G3Eclipse Selec - BU13 5 vs.CC United - BU13 C32
 756266  Golfview  07:30 PM  1 D5 vs D3River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU13 1 vs.South St. Paul - BU13 Wallis0
 756235  Washington Park  07:30 PM  04 G6 vs G2Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 4 vs.Shakopee U13 Boys C31

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756175  Northeast Park  05:00 PM  1 B6 vs B2Waseca Soccer - BU13-DELGADO 1 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU132

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756286  George Ohmann Park  05:15 PM  28 D4 vs D3EAG BU13 C3 - Woldenghebriel 2 vs.South St. Paul - BU13 Wallis4
 756355  Freeway Field  06:00 PM  04 A5 vs A7Monticello Soccer Club - BU13 0 vs.Blaine 04B C3 Yellow2
 756234  Miller Park  06:00 PM  12 G4 vs G1EPSC - BU13 - C3 4 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU131
 756170  St. Peter MN  07:00 PM  01 B4 vs B5St. Peter Soc - BU13 1 vs.Worthington FC - 01 - BU135
 756321  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  03 C1 vs C6Woodbury Socc - BU13 2004BC3Gold 1 vs.Somerset Soccer Club - 01 - BU132
 756320  Freedom Park NRS  07:30 PM  9 C5 vs C7New Richmond Area Youth Soccer - 01 - BU13 0 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU130

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756201  Faribault Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  2 E2 vs E4Faribault Soc - BU13 5 vs.BU13 RVS Green1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756333  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  E1 A7 vs A3Blaine 04B C3 Yellow 5 vs.Tri-County United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU130
 756298  Pioneer Park  05:50 PM  1 C7 vs C3North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 2 vs.North East Un - BU133
 756332  Youth Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  11 A4 vs A6Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 1 vs.STMA - Harrison0
 756209  North River Hills  06:00 PM  3 E6 vs E4Burnsville Fi - BU13 Nacey 0 vs.BU13 RVS Green1
 756179  Waseca Junior High  06:30 PM  1 B6 vs B4Waseca Soccer - BU13-DELGADO 3 vs.St. Peter Soc - BU130
 756267  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  06:30 PM  07 D1 vs D5Hastings Futb - BU13 3 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU136
 756237  Schroeders Acres Park  06:30 PM  16 G1 vs G5Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 3 vs.Eclipse Selec - BU134
 756207  Steve Michaud  06:45 PM  9 E1 vs E5LKV BU13 C301 2 vs.Valley United - S17 - BU13C3 TANGO3
 756269  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  6 D6 vs D4RYSA U13 C301 4 vs.EAG BU13 C3 - Woldenghebriel0
 756208  Faribault Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  2 E2 vs E3Faribault Soc - BU13 4 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU133
 756239  Taft Field  07:20 PM  1 G6 vs G4Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 5 vs.EPSC - BU13 - C30
 756147  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  18 F1 vs F5ESC U13 Boys C3 1 vs.Tonka - Red - Lynn0
 756149  WRC-Bentfield  07:30 PM  WRC3 F6 vs F4Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU13 5 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU132
 756297  Polar Lakes Park  07:40 PM  26 C4 vs C6WBL U13B C3 1 vs.Somerset Soccer Club - 01 - BU131
 756148  Oakwood Playfield  08:00 PM  03 F2 vs F3FUS13BC301 6 vs.FUS13BC3020
 756299  HealthEast Sports Center  08:45 PM  05 C1 vs C5Woodbury Socc - BU13 2004BC3Gold 1 vs.New Richmond Area Youth Soccer - 01 - BU132

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756331  Maple Grove Middle School  07:30 PM  10 A1 vs A4MapleBrook So - BU13 1 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - BU134

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756159  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  18 F1 vs F4ESC U13 Boys C3 4 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU130

Bracket - Wednesday, May 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756182  Northeast Park  05:00 PM  1 B6 vs B1Waseca Soccer - BU13-DELGADO 7 vs.New Prague Ar - BU135
 756271  SSP Roosevelt  05:00 PM  2 D3 vs D4South St. Paul - BU13 Wallis 2 vs.EAG BU13 C3 - Woldenghebriel0
 756335  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  E1 A7 vs A5Blaine 04B C3 Yellow 4 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - BU131
 756337  North Elementary  06:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Princeton You - BU13 4 vs.Tri-County United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU130
 756336  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  08 A6 vs A1STMA - Harrison 0 vs.MapleBrook So - BU132
 756181  Roosevelt Complex  06:00 PM  11 B3 vs B4Willmar Socce - BU13 9 vs.St. Peter Soc - BU131
 756302  Mahtomedi Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  7 C2 vs C3Mahtomedi Soc - BU13 5 vs.North East Un - BU130
 756301  Somerset High School  06:00 PM  3 C6 vs C1Somerset Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 4 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU13 2004BC3Gold1
 756270  Red Wing High School  06:00 PM  2 D2 vs D5Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 2 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU135
 756212  North River Hills  06:00 PM  2 E6 vs E1Burnsville Fi - BU13 Nacey 4 vs.LKV BU13 C3012
 756241  Clover Ridge  06:00 PM  04 G3 vs G4CC United - BU13 C3 0 vs.EPSC - BU13 - C32
 756151  Elm Creek Playfield  06:30 PM  18 F3 vs F4FUS13BC302 2 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU131
 756272  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  7 D6 vs D1RYSA U13 C301 1 vs.Hastings Futb - BU131
 756210  Faribault Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  2 E2 vs E5Faribault Soc - BU13 7 vs.Valley United - S17 - BU13C3 TANGO1
 756211  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  6 E3 vs E4Owatonna Socc - BU13 5 vs.BU13 RVS Green0
 756150  Elm Creek Playfield  08:00 PM  18 F2 vs F5FUS13BC301 4 vs.Tonka - Red - Lynn3

Bracket - Thursday, June 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756240  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1 G2 vs G5Shakopee U13 Boys C3 3 vs.Eclipse Selec - BU131

Bracket - Friday, June 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756183  Northeast Park  07:00 PM  1 B6 vs B3Waseca Soccer - BU13-DELGADO 3 vs.Willmar Socce - BU133

Bracket - Monday, June 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756341  Youth Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  11 A4 vs A5Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 1 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - BU130
 756277  SSP Roosevelt  06:00 PM  2 D3 vs D1South St. Paul - BU13 Wallis 3 vs.Hastings Futb - BU138
 756174  St. Peter MN  06:30 PM  01 B4 vs B1St. Peter Soc - BU13 2 vs.New Prague Ar - BU133
 756154  Zachary Playfield  06:30 PM  08 F2 vs F1FUS13BC301 7 vs.ESC U13 Boys C30
 756296  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  03 C1 vs C4Woodbury Socc - BU13 2004BC3Gold 2 vs.WBL U13B C31

Bracket - Tuesday, June 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756215  Quarry Point Park  05:45 PM  5 E5 vs E4Valley United - S17 - BU13C3 TANGO 2 vs.BU13 RVS Green3

Bracket - Wednesday, June 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756340  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  F4 A7 vs A1Blaine 04B C3 Yellow 1 vs.MapleBrook So - BU132
 756338  Big Lake High School  05:45 PM  TCU- A3 vs A4Tri-County United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 0 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - BU135
 756303  Hazelwood Complex  06:00 PM  4 C3 vs C4North East Un - BU13 4 vs.WBL U13B C32
 756304  Freedom Park NRS  06:00 PM  9 C5 vs C2New Richmond Area Youth Soccer - 01 - BU13 0 vs.Mahtomedi Soc - BU135
 756305  Shoreview Commons  06:00 PM  1 C7 vs C1North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 4 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU13 2004BC3Gold2
 756274  Twin Bluff Middle School  06:00 PM  21 D2 vs D1Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 0 vs.Hastings Futb - BU135
 756155  Big Willow Field  06:00 PM  1 F5 vs F4Tonka - Red - Lynn 5 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU131
 756244  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2 G2 vs G1Shakopee U13 Boys C3 4 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU130
 756185  MN West Community College  07:00 PM  1 B5 vs B4Worthington FC - 01 - BU13 7 vs.St. Peter Soc - BU130
 756273  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  2 D6 vs D3RYSA U13 C301 6 vs.South St. Paul - BU13 Wallis0
 756214  Faribault Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  2 E2 vs E1Faribault Soc - BU13 4 vs.LKV BU13 C3010
 756243  Taft Field  07:20 PM  1 G6 vs G3Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 14 vs.CC United - BU13 C32
 756275  Golfview  07:30 PM  1 D5 vs D4River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU13 1 vs.EAG BU13 C3 - Woldenghebriel0
 756213  North River Hills  07:30 PM  2 E6 vs E3Burnsville Fi - BU13 Nacey 0 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU134
 756153  WRC-Bentfield  07:30 PM  WRC3 F6 vs F3Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU13 2 vs.FUS13BC3021

Bracket - Thursday, June 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756324  Freeway Field  06:00 PM  04 A5 vs A6Monticello Soccer Club - BU13 2 vs.STMA - Harrison5
 756177  Raven Stream  06:45 PM  05 B1 vs B5New Prague Ar - BU13 3 vs.Worthington FC - 01 - BU133
 756206  Echo Park Elementary  07:30 PM  1 E5 vs E3Valley United - S17 - BU13C3 TANGO 1 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU137

Bracket - Friday, June 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756176  MN West Community College  07:00 PM  1 B5 vs B3Worthington FC - 01 - BU13 3 vs.Willmar Socce - BU136

Bracket - Sunday, June 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756265  Fuad Mansour  06:30 PM  5 D6 vs D2RYSA U13 C301 6 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - BU130

Bracket - Monday, June 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756288  Polar Lakes Park  05:50 PM  26 C4 vs C7WBL U13B C3 3 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU130
 756356  Maple Grove Middle School  06:00 PM  11 A1 vs A6MapleBrook So - BU13 4 vs.STMA - Harrison0
 756268  Twin Bluff Middle School  06:00 PM  21 D2 vs D3Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 6 vs.South St. Paul - BU13 Wallis3
 756257  Schroeders Acres Park  06:00 PM  16 G1 vs G6Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU13
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - BU133F
 756245  Farmington High School  06:00 PM  EMN  G5 vs G4Eclipse Selec - BU13 5 vs.EPSC - BU13 - C35
 756152  Northwinds  06:30 PM  07 F6 vs F1Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU13 6 vs.ESC U13 Boys C30
 756187  Roosevelt Complex  07:15 PM  10 B3 vs B1Willmar Socce - BU13 4 vs.New Prague Ar - BU131
 756357  Big Lake High School  07:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Tri-County United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 1 vs.Princeton You - BU135

Bracket - Tuesday, June 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756329  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  09 A6 vs A2STMA - Harrison 4 vs.Princeton You - BU134
 756334  MG Sports Dome  07:30 PM  26A A1 vs A5MapleBrook So - BU13 1 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - BU131

Bracket - Wednesday, June 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756218  North River Hills  05:30 PM  2 E6 vs E5Burnsville Fi - BU13 Nacey 1 vs.Valley United - S17 - BU13C3 TANGO5
 756343  North Elementary  06:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Princeton You - BU13 3 vs.Blaine 04B C3 Yellow3
 756342  STMA Middle School East  06:00 PM  09 A6 vs A3STMA - Harrison 5 vs.Tri-County United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU130
 756308  Mahtomedi Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  5 C2 vs C7Mahtomedi Soc - BU13 8 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU130
 756306  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  06:00 PM  41 C4 vs C5WBL U13B C3 2 vs.New Richmond Area Youth Soccer - 01 - BU132
 756217  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  5 E3 vs E1Owatonna Socc - BU13 10 vs.LKV BU13 C3010
 756156  Orono High School  06:00 PM  01 F4 vs F2Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 1 vs.FUS13BC3016
 756246  Miller Park  06:00 PM  12 G4 vs G2EPSC - BU13 - C3 1 vs.Shakopee U13 Boys C31
 756186  St. Peter MN  07:00 PM  01 B4 vs B2St. Peter Soc - BU13 0 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU136
 756278  Fuad Mansour  07:00 PM  3 D6 vs D5RYSA U13 C301 3 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU133
 756353  Freeway Field  07:15 PM  04 A5 vs A4Monticello Soccer Club - BU13 2 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - BU130
 756276  George Ohmann Park  07:15 PM  2 D4 vs D2EAG BU13 C3 - Woldenghebriel 2 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - BU132
 756188  Northeast Park  07:30 PM  1 B6 vs B5Waseca Soccer - BU13-DELGADO 0 vs.Worthington FC - 01 - BU130
 756307  Somerset High School  07:30 PM  3 C6 vs C3Somerset Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 0 vs.North East Un - BU133
 756158  WRC-Bentfield  07:30 PM  WRC3 F6 vs F5Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU13 2 vs.Tonka - Red - Lynn0
 756247  Bandimere  07:30 PM  01 G3 vs G1CC United - BU13 C3 2 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU134
 756248  Taft Field  07:45 PM  1 G6 vs G5Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 5 vs.Eclipse Selec - BU131
 756157  Oakwood Playfield  08:00 PM  03 F3 vs F1FUS13BC302 2 vs.ESC U13 Boys C30

Bracket - Thursday, June 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756205  Red Oak  07:15 PM  1 E6 vs E2Burnsville Fi - BU13 Nacey 1 vs.Faribault Soc - BU138

Bracket - Monday, June 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756352  Youth Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  11 A4 vs A1Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 0 vs.MapleBrook So - BU132
 756318  Freedom Park NRS  06:00 PM  8 C5 vs C4New Richmond Area Youth Soccer - 01 - BU13 1 vs.WBL U13B C31
 756238  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2 G2 vs G3Shakopee U13 Boys C3 5 vs.CC United - BU13 C34
 756242  Washington Park  06:30 PM  04 G6 vs G1Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 8 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU131
 756184  Todd Park  07:00 PM  1 B2 vs B1Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 5 vs.New Prague Ar - BU130
 756264  George Ohmann Park  07:00 PM  29 D4 vs D1EAG BU13 C3 - Woldenghebriel 0 vs.Hastings Futb - BU136
 756166  Orono Intermediate School  07:10 PM  10 F4 vs F3Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 0 vs.FUS13BC3024
 756345  STMA Middle School East  07:30 PM  10 A6 vs A5STMA - Harrison 1 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - BU133
 756285  Golfview  07:30 PM  1 D5 vs D2River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU13 5 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - BU130
 756225  Wolk Park  07:30 PM  1 E5 vs E2Valley United - S17 - BU13C3 TANGO 0 vs.Faribault Soc - BU138

Bracket - Tuesday, June 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756350  North Elementary  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Princeton You - BU13 2 vs.STMA - Harrison2
 756167  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  18 F1 vs F6ESC U13 Boys C3 1 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU139

Bracket - Wednesday, June 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756344  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  E2 A7 vs A4Blaine 04B C3 Yellow 1 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - BU130
 756189  Raven Stream  05:30 PM  05 B1 vs B4New Prague Ar - BU13 1 vs.St. Peter Soc - BU133
 756280  Red Wing High School  05:30 PM  1 D2 vs D6Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 2 vs.RYSA U13 C3012
 756191  Roosevelt Complex  06:00 PM  11 B3 vs B5Willmar Socce - BU13 2 vs.Worthington FC - 01 - BU134
 756309  Southpointe  06:00 PM  29 C7 vs C4North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 1 vs.WBL U13B C31
 756249  Schroeders Acres Park  06:00 PM  16 G1 vs G4Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 1 vs.EPSC - BU13 - C32
 756250  17th Avenue Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1 G2 vs G6Shakopee U13 Boys C3 1 vs.Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - BU136
 756161  Zachary Playfield  06:30 PM  08 F3 vs F5FUS13BC302 0 vs.Tonka - Red - Lynn5
 756190  Todd Park  07:00 PM  2 B2 vs B6Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 4 vs.Waseca Soccer - BU13-DELGADO0
 756310  Somerset High School  07:00 PM  3 C6 vs C5Somerset Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 2 vs.New Richmond Area Youth Soccer - 01 - BU133
 756281  SSP Roosevelt  07:00 PM  2 D3 vs D5South St. Paul - BU13 Wallis 3 vs.River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU137
 756346  North Elementary  07:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1Princeton You - BU13 1 vs.MapleBrook So - BU133
 756311  Mahtomedi Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  6 C2 vs C1Mahtomedi Soc - BU13 5 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU13 2004BC3Gold2
 756279  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  07:30 PM  07 D1 vs D4Hastings Futb - BU13 2 vs.EAG BU13 C3 - Woldenghebriel2
 756221  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  5 E3 vs E5Owatonna Socc - BU13 7 vs.Valley United - S17 - BU13C3 TANGO0
 756220  Faribault Soccer Complex  07:45 PM  2 E2 vs E6Faribault Soc - BU13 9 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU13 Nacey0
 756160  Zachary Playfield  08:00 PM  08 F2 vs F6FUS13BC301 2 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU132

Bracket - Thursday, June 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756219  Steve Michaud  06:45 PM  6 E1 vs E4LKV BU13 C301 2 vs.BU13 RVS Green2

Bracket - Monday, June 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756227  Steve Michaud  05:30 PM  8 E1 vs E6LKV BU13 C301 2 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU13 Nacey4
 756323  Youth Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  11 A4 vs A7Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 3 vs.Blaine 04B C3 Yellow0
 756146  Lake Ann Park  06:00 PM  16 F5 vs F3Tonka - Red - Lynn 0 vs.FUS13BC3020
 756251  Clover Ridge  06:00 PM  04 G3 vs G5CC United - BU13 C3 4 vs.Eclipse Selec - BU136
 756295  Freedom Park NRS  06:15 PM  8 C5 vs C3New Richmond Area Youth Soccer - 01 - BU13 2 vs.North East Un - BU133
 756287  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  06:45 PM  06 D1 vs D6Hastings Futb - BU13 5 vs.RYSA U13 C3012
 756200  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  07:15 PM  C E4 vs E5BU13 RVS Green 1 vs.Valley United - S17 - BU13C3 TANGO2
 756317  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:30 PM  042 C4 vs C1WBL U13B C3 2 vs.Woodbury Socc - BU13 2004BC3Gold3
 756145  WRC-Bentfield  07:30 PM  WRC3 F6 vs F2Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU13 2 vs.FUS13BC3013

Bracket - Tuesday, June 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756339  Freeway Field  05:30 PM  04 A5 vs A2Monticello Soccer Club - BU13 5 vs.Princeton You - BU131

Bracket - Wednesday, June 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756194  St. Peter MN  05:00 PM  6A B4 vs B6St. Peter Soc - BU13 1 vs.Waseca Soccer - BU13-DELGADO7
 756283  SSP Roosevelt  05:00 PM  2 D3 vs D2South St. Paul - BU13 Wallis   vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 
 756224  Quarry Point Park  05:30 PM  5 E4 vs E6BU13 RVS Green 2 vs.Burnsville Fi - BU13 Nacey1
 756313  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  06:00 PM  41 C4 vs C2WBL U13B C3 0 vs.Mahtomedi Soc - BU137
 756223  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  5 E3 vs E2Owatonna Socc - BU13 1 vs.Faribault Soc - BU136
 756222  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  C E5 vs E1Valley United - S17 - BU13C3 TANGO 1 vs.LKV BU13 C3011
 756162  Big Willow Field  06:00 PM  1 F5 vs F1Tonka - Red - Lynn 6 vs.ESC U13 Boys C30
 756253  Clover Ridge  06:00 PM  04 G3 vs G2CC United - BU13 C3 4 vs.Shakopee U13 Boys C35
 756254  Miller Park  06:00 PM  12 G4 vs G6EPSC - BU13 - C3 1 vs.Richfield Soccer Assn - 01 - BU136
 756252  Farmington High School  06:00 PM  EMN  G5 vs G1Eclipse Selec - BU13 5 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU130
 756163  Zachary Playfield  06:30 PM  08 F3 vs F2FUS13BC302 1 vs.FUS13BC3011
 756192  MN West Community College  07:00 PM  1 B5 vs B1Worthington FC - 01 - BU13 2 vs.New Prague Ar - BU132
 756349  Maple Grove Middle School  07:30 PM  11 A1 vs A3MapleBrook So - BU13   vs.Tri-County United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 
 756164  Orono High School  07:30 PM  01 F4 vs F6Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 2 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - BU135
 756312  Mounds View High School  07:40 PM  1 C7 vs C6North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 0 vs.Somerset Soccer Club - 01 - BU130
 756314  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  04 C1 vs C3Woodbury Socc - BU13 2004BC3Gold 2 vs.North East Un - BU133

Bracket - Thursday, June 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756180  Todd Park  07:00 PM  1 B2 vs B5Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 6 vs.Worthington FC - 01 - BU132

Bracket - Wednesday, July 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756351  Big Lake High School  06:00 PM  TCU- A3 vs A5Tri-County United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 1 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - BU133
 756196  St. Peter MN  06:00 PM  6A B4 vs B3St. Peter Soc - BU13 4 vs.Willmar Socce - BU134
 756282  Golfview  06:00 PM  1 D5 vs D1River Falls Wildcat Soccer - 01 - BU13 3 vs.Hastings Futb - BU132
 756165  Big Willow Field  06:00 PM  1 F5 vs F2Tonka - Red - Lynn 0 vs.FUS13BC3015
 756256  Miller Park  06:00 PM  12 G4 vs G3EPSC - BU13 - C3 5 vs.CC United - BU13 C34
 756255  Farmington High School  06:00 PM  EMN  G5 vs G2Eclipse Selec - BU13 1 vs.Shakopee U13 Boys C34
 756195  MN West Community College  07:00 PM  1 B5 vs B2Worthington FC - 01 - BU13 0 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU135
 756315  Mahtomedi Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  5 C2 vs C6Mahtomedi Soc - BU13 4 vs.Somerset Soccer Club - 01 - BU130
 756316  Hazelwood Complex  07:30 PM  6 C3 vs C5North East Un - BU13 1 vs.New Richmond Area Youth Soccer - 01 - BU131

Bracket - Thursday, July 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756197  Raven Stream  05:00 PM  05 B1 vs B6New Prague Ar - BU13 6 vs.Waseca Soccer - BU13-DELGADO2
 756294  Somerset High School  06:00 PM  3 C6 vs C2Somerset Soccer Club - 01 - BU13 0 vs.Mahtomedi Soc - BU133
 756226  Quarry Point Park  07:30 PM  8 E4 vs E3BU13 RVS Green 0 vs.Owatonna Socc - BU130

Bracket - Sunday, July 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756322  Hazelwood Complex  11:00 AM  5 C3 vs C2North East Un - BU13 2 vs.Mahtomedi Soc - BU136
 756178  Caswell North Complex  02:00 PM  01 B2 vs B3Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 7 vs.Willmar Socce - BU130
 756193  Caswell North Complex  05:00 PM  01 B3 vs B2Willmar Socce - BU13 0 vs.Austin Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU134
 756284  George Ohmann Park  05:00 PM  29 D4 vs D6EAG BU13 C3 - Woldenghebriel 1 vs.RYSA U13 C3013

Bracket - Monday, July 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 756168  Roosevelt Complex  06:00 PM  10 B3 vs B6Willmar Socce - BU13 4 vs.Waseca Soccer - BU13-DELGADO2
 756300  Irondale High School  06:00 PM  1 C7 vs C5North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 1 vs.New Richmond Area Youth Soccer - 01 - BU131
 756330  Freeway Field  06:30 PM  04 A5 vs A3Monticello Soccer Club - BU13 9 vs.Tri-County United Soccer Assn - 01 - BU130
 756347  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  E2 A7 vs A6Blaine 04B C3 Yellow 3 vs.STMA - Harrison1
 756216  Quarry Point Park  07:00 PM  8 E4 vs E2BU13 RVS Green 1 vs.Faribault Soc - BU134
 756348  Rogers Middle School  08:00 PM  45 A4 vs A2Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - BU13 7 vs.Princeton You - BU131






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.