2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - G14 Classic 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=200E3AE2-5BD4-4F14-A80B-72E3EAAC7C14&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B C D E F G      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A6 : Lakes United - GU14333133303325 8  16  8  22 
 A2 : Sporting St. Croix - 03 Academy Girls #2033033333122 7  14  8  20 
 A1 : North East Un - GU14333100031014 4  0  19  17 
 A3 : WBL U14G C2000103303111 4  -7  29  16 
 A4 : Woodbury Socc - GU14 2003GC202 Black30003030009 3  -10  30  14 
 A5 : Gitchi Gummi - GU14C200000000314 1  -13  32  14 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B4 : FIRE SC 03/04 BLACK033133333325 8  17  11  25 
 B6 : GU14 RVS Black301333333022 7  11  11  22 
 B5 : Woodbury Socc - GU14 2003GC201Black333000331319 6  7  17  19 
 B1 : U14 Girls C2 - Maloney303033300116 5  3  23  19 
 B3 : South St. Paul - GU14 Owens00000000303 1  -18  32  13 
 B2 : Hastings Futb - GU1400300000003 1  -20  45  11 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 C6 : FUS14GC201333333333330 10  26  6  29 
 C3 : NW Kickers - GU14 Lake033330303321 7  10  11  21 
 C4 : MapleBrook So - GU14331100133015 4  -3  13  10 
 C2 : Blaine 03G C2 White103330000111 3  -5  18  12 
 C5 : Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU1400001030318 2  -10  20  8 
 C1 : Tri-County United Soccer Assn - 01 - GU1401000000001 0  -18  31  8 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 D6 : North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - GU14331313333326 8  17  3  19 
 D1 : Blaine 03G C2 Blue333301333325 8  19  4  21 
 D5 : North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - GU14 Cooper003111303012 3  2  13  14 
 D4 : Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU14301331100012 3  -3  27  16 
 D2 : Centennial So - GU1400101003038 2  -9  24  10 
 D3 : Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - GU1400100000001 0  -26  62  11 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 E3 : Burnsville Fi - GU14 Handzija033333313325 8  13  7  20 
 E6 : Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU14303331133323 7  16  7  21 
 E4 : Northfield So - GU14C2330030333321 7  6  19  20 
 E1 : LKV GU14 C201330131330017 5  4  12  16 
 E7 : Valley United - S17 - GU14C2- BARCA030030031010 3  -9  22  11 
 E5 : Owatonna Socc - GU1401003000004 1  -13  33  12 
 E2 : Bloomington U14C2 Girls00000000101 0  -17  20  1 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 F5 : PVU - L. Ocampo - GU14313333133326 8  19  2  20 
 F6 : Wright County Soccer - 01 - GU14313313333326 8  18  7  22 
 F3 : Monticello Soccer Club - GU14003301013314 4  4  13  16 
 F1 : CMYSA - GU1431001110007 1  -6  16  10 
 F2 : FUS14GC20203001100005 1  -18  28  5 
 F4 : Minneapolis GU14 C20101000100305 1  -17  33  6 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 G3 : ESC U14 Girls C2333113333124 7  18  9  24 
 G6 : Mankato GU14C2-Peters033113303320 6  11  19  21 
 G5 : Tonka - White - Junkermeier330330303119 6  10  11  20 
 G1 : CC United - GU14 C2033313300016 5  1  17  17 
 G4 : Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - GU1410000001305 1  -16  31  7 
 G2 : EPSC - GU14 - C210000000001 0  -24  59  13 

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757418  Miller Park  06:00 PM  11 G2 vs G4EPSC - GU14 - C2 1 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - GU141
 757505  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  4 D3 vs D6Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - GU14 0 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - GU146
 757506  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  F4 D1 vs D2Blaine 03G C2 Blue 5 vs.Centennial So - GU140
 757566  Hazelwood Complex  07:30 PM  6 A1 vs A2North East Un - GU14 2 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 03 Academy Girls #21
 757563  Fernbrook Elementary School  07:50 PM  14 C4 vs C3MapleBrook So - GU14 2 vs.NW Kickers - GU14 Lake1

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757565  Polar Lakes Park  06:00 PM  26 A3 vs A6WBL U14G C2 2 vs.Lakes United - GU147
 757537  Maple Grove Middle School  06:00 PM  11 C4 vs C5MapleBrook So - GU14 1 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU140
 757595  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  3 E4 vs E7Northfield So - GU14C2 3 vs.Valley United - S17 - GU14C2- BARCA2
 757596  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6 E5 vs E6Owatonna Socc - GU14 1 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU149
 757475  Bertram Fields  06:15 PM  14 F3 vs F6Monticello Soccer Club - GU14 2 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - GU143
 757447  National Sports Center  06:30 PM  P2 B4 vs B5FIRE SC 03/04 BLACK 1 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU14 2003GC201Black2
 757597  Steve Michaud  06:45 PM  8 E1 vs E2LKV GU14 C201 3 vs.Bloomington U14C2 Girls0
 757476  Selke  07:10 PM  16 F1 vs F2CMYSA - GU14 3 vs.FUS14GC2020
 757567  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  03 A4 vs A5Woodbury Socc - GU14 2003GC202 Black 3 vs.Gitchi Gummi - GU14C21
 757477  Parade Stadium  08:00 PM  1 F4 vs F5Minneapolis GU14 C201 0 vs.PVU - L. Ocampo - GU143

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757419  Bandimere  06:00 PM  02 G1 vs G3CC United - GU14 C2 1 vs.ESC U14 Girls C24

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757446  Hamlet Park  06:00 PM  2 B1 vs B2U14 Girls C2 - Maloney 4 vs.Hastings Futb - GU140

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757568  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:00 PM  6 A2 vs A4Sporting St. Croix - 03 Academy Girls #2 4 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU14 2003GC202 Black0
 757417  Orono Intermediate School  05:30 PM  10 G4 vs G5Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - GU14 0 vs.Tonka - White - Junkermeier2
 757481  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15G F4 vs F1Minneapolis GU14 C201 0 vs.CMYSA - GU140
 757445  SSP Roosevelt  06:15 PM  2 B3 vs B6South St. Paul - GU14 Owens 1 vs.GU14 RVS Black3
 757451  National Sports Center  06:30 PM  J4 B4 vs B1FIRE SC 03/04 BLACK 3 vs.U14 Girls C2 - Maloney0
 757621  Steve Michaud  06:45 PM  4 E1 vs E3LKV GU14 C201 2 vs.Burnsville Fi - GU14 Handzija1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757599  Marsh Lake Park  06:00 PM  24 E2 vs E4Bloomington U14C2 Girls 0 vs.Northfield So - GU14C25

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757538  National Sports Center  05:15 PM  D2 C2 vs C4Blaine 03G C2 White 1 vs.MapleBrook So - GU141
 757509  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  F4 D1 vs D3Blaine 03G C2 Blue 12 vs.Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - GU140
 757448  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  05:45 PM  07 B2 vs B4Hastings Futb - GU14 4 vs.FIRE SC 03/04 BLACK5
 757569  Hazelwood Complex  06:00 PM  6 A1 vs A3North East Un - GU14 2 vs.WBL U14G C20
 757539  Big Lake High School  06:00 PM  TCU- C1 vs C3Tri-County United Soccer Assn - 01 - GU14 0 vs.NW Kickers - GU14 Lake2
 757598  Ryan Park  06:00 PM  06 E6 vs E7Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU14 1 vs.Valley United - S17 - GU14C2- BARCA2
 757480  Louisiana Oaks  06:30 PM  01 F5 vs F6PVU - L. Ocampo - GU14 0 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - GU140
 757449  Kingston Field  07:00 PM  10 B1 vs B3U14 Girls C2 - Maloney 6 vs.South St. Paul - GU14 Owens3
 757600  North River Hills  07:00 PM  3 E3 vs E1Burnsville Fi - GU14 Handzija 2 vs.LKV GU14 C2011
 757450  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  03 B5 vs B6Woodbury Socc - GU14 2003GC201Black 4 vs.GU14 RVS Black2
 757510  Pine Hills North Park  07:30 PM  48 D5 vs D6North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - GU14 Cooper 1 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - GU142
 757420  Lake Ann Park  07:30 PM  16 G5 vs G6Tonka - White - Junkermeier 3 vs.Mankato GU14C2-Peters1
 757540  Rogers Middle School  08:00 PM  45 C5 vs C6Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU14 0 vs.FUS14GC2014
 757478  Zachary Playfield  08:00 PM  08 F2 vs F4FUS14GC202 2 vs.Minneapolis GU14 C2010

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757592  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  001 A5 vs A2Gitchi Gummi - GU14C2 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 03 Academy Girls #22

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757508  Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes  06:45 PM  01 D2 vs D4Centennial So - GU14 2 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU143

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757541  Maple Grove Middle School  06:00 PM  10 C4 vs C1MapleBrook So - GU14 1 vs.Tri-County United Soccer Assn - 01 - GU141
 757601  Ryan Park  06:00 PM  06 E6 vs E2Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU14 3 vs.Bloomington U14C2 Girls1
 757483  Louisiana Oaks  06:30 PM  01 F5 vs F3PVU - L. Ocampo - GU14 3 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - GU140
 757422  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  02 G6 vs G2Mankato GU14C2-Peters 8 vs.EPSC - GU14 - C23
 757511  Ramsey Central Park  07:15 PM  1 D4 vs D1Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU14 0 vs.Blaine 03G C2 Blue2
 757572  Sunrise Elementary  07:20 PM  1 A6 vs A2Lakes United - GU14 2 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 03 Academy Girls #20
 757543  Rogers Middle School  07:30 PM  45 C5 vs C3Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU14 0 vs.NW Kickers - GU14 Lake3
 757421  Orono Intermediate School  07:30 PM  10 G4 vs G1Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - GU14 0 vs.CC United - GU14 C24

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757515  Centennial Middle School  06:00 PM  018 D2 vs D3Centennial So - GU14 2 vs.Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - GU142
 757576  Ki-Chi-Saga Park  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Lakes United - GU14 3 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU14 2003GC202 Black2
 757416  Bandimere  07:00 PM  01 G1 vs G2CC United - GU14 C2 3 vs.EPSC - GU14 - C21
 757485  Zachary Playfield  07:50 PM  08 F2 vs F3FUS14GC202 1 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - GU144

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757545  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  A3 C2 vs C3Blaine 03G C2 White 0 vs.NW Kickers - GU14 Lake2
 757516  Southpointe  05:50 PM  29 D6 vs D4North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - GU14 1 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU141
 757574  Hazelwood Complex  06:00 PM  6 A1 vs A5North East Un - GU14 3 vs.Gitchi Gummi - GU14C21
 757455  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  01 B2 vs B3Hastings Futb - GU14 2 vs.South St. Paul - GU14 Owens1
 757456  Quarry Point Park  06:00 PM  8 B6 vs B4GU14 RVS Black 2 vs.FIRE SC 03/04 BLACK2
 757605  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  C E7 vs E3Valley United - S17 - GU14C2- BARCA 0 vs.Burnsville Fi - GU14 Handzija2
 757425  Miller Park  06:00 PM  13 G2 vs G3EPSC - GU14 - C2 1 vs.ESC U14 Girls C210
 757575  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3Sporting St. Croix - 03 Academy Girls #2 4 vs.WBL U14G C21
 757546  Zachary Playfield  06:30 PM  09 C6 vs C4FUS14GC201 3 vs.MapleBrook So - GU140
 757514  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  A3 D1 vs D5Blaine 03G C2 Blue 2 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - GU14 Cooper0
 757426  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  02 G6 vs G4Mankato GU14C2-Peters 6 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - GU140
 757484  Selke  07:30 PM  15 F1 vs F5CMYSA - GU14 1 vs.PVU - L. Ocampo - GU142
 757424  Clover Ridge  07:30 PM  04 G1 vs G5CC United - GU14 C2 2 vs.Tonka - White - Junkermeier1

Bracket - Friday, May 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757604  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  7 E4 vs E6Northfield So - GU14C2 1 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU143

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757534  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  F4 D1 vs D6Blaine 03G C2 Blue 0 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - GU141
 757619  Quarry Point Park  05:45 PM  5 E7 vs E6Valley United - S17 - GU14C2- BARCA 0 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU145
 757532  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  47 D5 vs D2North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - GU14 Cooper 2 vs.Centennial So - GU140
 757606  Steve Michaud  06:45 PM  6 E1 vs E5LKV GU14 C201 1 vs.Owatonna Socc - GU141
 757533  Ramsey Central Park  07:00 PM  1 D4 vs D3Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU14 6 vs.Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - GU144
 757629  Marsh Lake Park  07:20 PM  22 E3 vs E2Burnsville Fi - GU14 Handzija 1 vs.Bloomington U14C2 Girls0
 757459  Quarry Point Park  07:45 PM  8 B6 vs B1GU14 RVS Black 3 vs.U14 Girls C2 - Maloney0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757603  Steve Michaud  05:10 PM  8 E1 vs E4LKV GU14 C201 6 vs.Northfield So - GU14C20
 757578  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:30 PM  042 A3 vs A4WBL U14G C2 0F vs.Woodbury Socc - GU14 2003GC202 Black
Forfeited Game
0
 757428  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  19 G3 vs G4ESC U14 Girls C2 5 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - GU140

Bracket - Thursday, June 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757547  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  F4 C2 vs C5Blaine 03G C2 White 1 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU140
 757457  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  07 B2 vs B5Hastings Futb - GU14 1 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU14 2003GC201Black6
 757519  Shoreview Commons  06:00 PM  1 D6 vs D1North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - GU14 0 vs.Blaine 03G C2 Blue0
 757609  North River Hills  06:00 PM  2 E2 vs E3Bloomington U14C2 Girls 0 vs.Burnsville Fi - GU14 Handzija2
 757608  Ryan Park  06:00 PM  06 E6 vs E1Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU14 0 vs.LKV GU14 C2010
 757489  WRC-Bentfield  06:00 PM  WRC3 F6 vs F1Wright County Soccer - 01 - GU14 2 vs.CMYSA - GU141
 757427  Miller Park  06:00 PM  13 G2 vs G5EPSC - GU14 - C2 1 vs.Tonka - White - Junkermeier7
 757487  Zachary Playfield  06:30 PM  08 F2 vs F5FUS14GC202 0 vs.PVU - L. Ocampo - GU143
 757488  Freeway Field  06:30 PM  04 F3 vs F4Monticello Soccer Club - GU14 5 vs.Minneapolis GU14 C2010
 757577  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5Sporting St. Croix - 03 Academy Girls #2 7 vs.Gitchi Gummi - GU14C21
 757458  SSP Roosevelt  07:00 PM  2 B3 vs B4South St. Paul - GU14 Owens 1 vs.FIRE SC 03/04 BLACK5
 757429  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  02 G6 vs G1Mankato GU14C2-Peters 0 vs.CC United - GU14 C20
 757579  Roger Johnson Memorial Park  07:20 PM  37 A6 vs A1Lakes United - GU14 0 vs.North East Un - GU140
 757548  Zane Sports Park  07:30 PM  06 C3 vs C4NW Kickers - GU14 Lake 2 vs.MapleBrook So - GU140
 757517  Centennial Middle School  07:30 PM  08 D2 vs D5Centennial So - GU14 1 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - GU14 Cooper1
 757607  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  07:30 PM  C E7 vs E5Valley United - S17 - GU14C2- BARCA 3 vs.Owatonna Socc - GU142
 757549  Zachary Playfield  08:00 PM  09 C6 vs C1FUS14GC201 6 vs.Tri-County United Soccer Assn - 01 - GU140
 757518  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 D3 vs D4Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - GU14 2 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU145

Bracket - Sunday, June 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757570  Arlington Field  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Gitchi Gummi - GU14C2 1 vs.Lakes United - GU143
 757512  Shoreview Commons  05:45 PM  1 D6 vs D2North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - GU14 2 vs.Centennial So - GU140

Bracket - Monday, June 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757536  Big Lake High School  07:30 PM  2 C1 vs C2Tri-County United Soccer Assn - 01 - GU14 1 vs.Blaine 03G C2 White2

Bracket - Tuesday, June 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757454  Hamlet Park  06:00 PM  2 B1 vs B5U14 Girls C2 - Maloney 3 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU14 2003GC201Black2
 757625  Owatonna Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  7 E5 vs E4Owatonna Socc - GU14 1 vs.Northfield So - GU14C22
 757436  Diethelm Park  06:00 PM  09 G1 vs G4CC United - GU14 C2 3 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - GU142
 757507  Ramsey Central Park  06:30 PM  1 D4 vs D5Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU14 1 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - GU14 Cooper1
 757626  North River Hills  07:15 PM  2 E3 vs E7Burnsville Fi - GU14 Handzija 2 vs.Valley United - S17 - GU14C2- BARCA0
 757452  Dakota Cty Tech College  07:30 PM  3 B6 vs B2GU14 RVS Black 2 vs.Hastings Futb - GU141
 757618  Marsh Lake Park  07:45 PM  24 E2 vs E1Bloomington U14C2 Girls 0 vs.LKV GU14 C2012
 757571  HealthEast Sports Center  08:00 PM  05 A4 vs A1Woodbury Socc - GU14 2003GC202 Black 4 vs.North East Un - GU142

Bracket - Wednesday, June 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757520  Pioneer Park  07:30 PM  1 D6 vs D3North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - GU14 7 vs.Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - GU140

Bracket - Thursday, June 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757551  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  E2 C2 vs C1Blaine 03G C2 White 3 vs.Tri-County United Soccer Assn - 01 - GU141
 757521  Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes  05:45 PM  01 D2 vs D1Centennial So - GU14 0 vs.Blaine 03G C2 Blue4
 757522  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  48 D5 vs D4North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - GU14 Cooper 2 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU142
 757612  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  06:00 PM  C E7 vs E1Valley United - S17 - GU14C2- BARCA 1 vs.LKV GU14 C2013
 757490  WRC-Bentfield  06:00 PM  WRC3 F6 vs F3Wright County Soccer - 01 - GU14 2 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - GU141
 757431  Miller Park  06:00 PM  13 G2 vs G1EPSC - GU14 - C2 1 vs.CC United - GU14 C26
 757432  Lake Ann Park  06:00 PM  16 G5 vs G4Tonka - White - Junkermeier 2 vs.Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - GU140
 757550  Oakwood Playfield  06:30 PM  03 C6 vs C3FUS14GC201 3 vs.NW Kickers - GU14 Lake1
 757492  Louisiana Oaks  06:30 PM  01 F5 vs F4PVU - L. Ocampo - GU14 6 vs.Minneapolis GU14 C2011
 757581  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  4 A2 vs A1Sporting St. Croix - 03 Academy Girls #2 2 vs.North East Un - GU141
 757462  HealthEast Sports Center  07:00 PM  05 B5 vs B4Woodbury Socc - GU14 2003GC201Black 0 vs.FIRE SC 03/04 BLACK6
 757430  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  02 G6 vs G3Mankato GU14C2-Peters 2 vs.ESC U14 Girls C22
 757461  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  07:15 PM  07 B2 vs B1Hastings Futb - GU14 3 vs.U14 Girls C2 - Maloney8
 757580  Ki-Chi-Saga Park  07:20 PM  1 A6 vs A3Lakes United - GU14 2 vs.WBL U14G C20
 757611  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:20 PM  5 E5 vs E2Owatonna Socc - GU14 1 vs.Bloomington U14C2 Girls0
 757610  North River Hills  07:30 PM  2 E3 vs E4Burnsville Fi - GU14 Handzija 5 vs.Northfield So - GU14C20

Bracket - Monday, June 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757513  Pine Hills North Park  06:00 PM  48 D5 vs D3North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - GU14 Cooper 10 vs.Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - GU140
 757491  Oakwood Playfield  08:00 PM  03 F2 vs F1FUS14GC202 1 vs.CMYSA - GU141

Bracket - Tuesday, June 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757583  HealthEast Sports Center  05:30 PM  04 A4 vs A2Woodbury Socc - GU14 2003GC202 Black 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 03 Academy Girls #24
 757564  Big Lake High School  06:00 PM  1 C1 vs C6Tri-County United Soccer Assn - 01 - GU14 0 vs.FUS14GC2015
 757444  Clover Ridge  06:00 PM  04 G1 vs G6CC United - GU14 C2 1 vs.Mankato GU14C2-Peters2
 757573  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Gitchi Gummi - GU14C2 3 vs.WBL U14G C24
 757460  Shannon Park School  07:15 PM  1 B6 vs B3GU14 RVS Black 3 vs.South St. Paul - GU14 Owens1
 757627  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  5 E5 vs E7Owatonna Socc - GU14 1 vs.Valley United - S17 - GU14C2- BARCA3
 757552  Rogers Middle School  08:00 PM  45 C5 vs C4Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU14 1 vs.MapleBrook So - GU141

Bracket - Wednesday, June 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757443  Orono High School  07:30 PM  01 G4 vs G3Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - GU14 0 vs.ESC U14 Girls C20

Bracket - Thursday, June 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757464  SSP Roosevelt  05:30 PM  2 B3 vs B1South St. Paul - GU14 Owens 2 vs.U14 Girls C2 - Maloney4
 757584  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  06:00 PM  042 A3 vs A1WBL U14G C2 6 vs.North East Un - GU144
 757524  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 D3 vs D1Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - GU14 1 vs.Blaine 03G C2 Blue4
 757614  Ryan Park  06:00 PM  06 E6 vs E3Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU14 1 vs.Burnsville Fi - GU14 Handzija1
 757493  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15G F4 vs F2Minneapolis GU14 C201 0 vs.FUS14GC2020
 757495  WRC-Northwinds  06:00 PM  07 F6 vs F5Wright County Soccer - 01 - GU14 0 vs.PVU - L. Ocampo - GU140
 757613  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  1 E4 vs E5Northfield So - GU14C2 3 vs.Owatonna Socc - GU142
 757463  National Sports Center  07:15 PM  P2 B4 vs B2FIRE SC 03/04 BLACK 6 vs.Hastings Futb - GU140
 757465  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  07:15 PM  2 B6 vs B5GU14 RVS Black 1 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU14 2003GC201Black0
 757435  Caswell North Complex  07:15 PM  02 G6 vs G5Mankato GU14C2-Peters 3 vs.Tonka - White - Junkermeier0
 757554  Zane Sports Park  07:20 PM  06 C3 vs C1NW Kickers - GU14 Lake 3 vs.Tri-County United Soccer Assn - 01 - GU141
 757585  Chisago Lakes HS  07:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5Lakes United - GU14 3 vs.Gitchi Gummi - GU14C21
 757553  MG Sports Dome  07:30 PM  26A C4 vs C2MapleBrook So - GU14 1 vs.Blaine 03G C2 White0
 757525  Southpointe  07:30 PM  29 D6 vs D5North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - GU14 2 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - GU14 Cooper0
 757434  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  18 G3 vs G1ESC U14 Girls C2 3 vs.CC United - GU14 C21
 757433  Orono High School  07:30 PM  01 G4 vs G2Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - GU14 3 vs.EPSC - GU14 - C22
 757555  Zachary Playfield  08:10 PM  09 C6 vs C5FUS14GC201 2 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU140

Bracket - Monday, June 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757523  Ramsey Central Park  05:20 PM  1 D4 vs D2Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU14 1 vs.Centennial So - GU142
 757415  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 G3 vs G6ESC U14 Girls C2 6 vs.Mankato GU14C2-Peters1
 757622  Marsh Lake Park  07:15 PM  22 E2 vs E6Bloomington U14C2 Girls 0 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU141
 757593  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  04 A4 vs A3Woodbury Socc - GU14 2003GC202 Black 4 vs.WBL U14G C23

Bracket - Tuesday, June 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757586  Hazelwood Complex  06:00 PM  6 A1 vs A4North East Un - GU14 4 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU14 2003GC202 Black0
 757468  SSP Roosevelt  06:00 PM  2 B3 vs B5South St. Paul - GU14 Owens 2 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU14 2003GC201Black3
 757535  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  01 C3 vs C6NW Kickers - GU14 Lake 2 vs.FUS14GC2014
 757527  Centennial Middle School  06:00 PM  08 D2 vs D6Centennial So - GU14 0 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - GU142
 757494  Bertram Fields  06:00 PM  14 F3 vs F1Monticello Soccer Club - GU14 1 vs.CMYSA - GU141
 757486  WRC-Northwinds  07:00 PM  07 F6 vs F4Wright County Soccer - 01 - GU14 5 vs.Minneapolis GU14 C2011
 757544  Big Lake High School  07:20 PM  TCU- C1 vs C5Tri-County United Soccer Assn - 01 - GU14 2 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU143
 757442  Bandimere  07:30 PM  02 G5 vs G2Tonka - White - Junkermeier 7 vs.EPSC - GU14 - C20
 757615  Marsh Lake Park  07:45 PM  22 E2 vs E7Bloomington U14C2 Girls 0 vs.Valley United - S17 - GU14C2- BARCA0

Bracket - Thursday, June 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757587  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6Sporting St. Croix - 03 Academy Girls #2 2 vs.Lakes United - GU140
 757466  Kingston Field  05:30 PM  10 B1 vs B4U14 Girls C2 - Maloney 2 vs.FIRE SC 03/04 BLACK3
 757526  National Sports Center  05:30 PM  E1 D1 vs D4Blaine 03G C2 Blue 5 vs.Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU141
 757558  Noble Sports Park  05:50 PM  04 C3 vs C5NW Kickers - GU14 Lake 4 vs.Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU140
 757556  Big Lake High School  06:00 PM  2 C1 vs C4Tri-County United Soccer Assn - 01 - GU14 1 vs.MapleBrook So - GU143
 757437  Miller Park  06:00 PM  13 G2 vs G6EPSC - GU14 - C2 3 vs.Mankato GU14C2-Peters9
 757467  Hastings Vets Athletic Complex  06:15 PM  01 B2 vs B6Hastings Futb - GU14 0 vs.GU14 RVS Black5
 757497  Oakwood Playfield  06:30 PM  03 F2 vs F6FUS14GC202 1 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - GU145
 757557  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  E1 C2 vs C6Blaine 03G C2 White 2 vs.FUS14GC2014
 757498  Freeway Field  07:00 PM  04 F3 vs F5Monticello Soccer Club - GU14 0 vs.PVU - L. Ocampo - GU141
 757588  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:30 PM  042 A3 vs A5WBL U14G C2 3 vs.Gitchi Gummi - GU14C22
 757617  Ryan Park  07:30 PM  06 E6 vs E5Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU14 6 vs.Owatonna Socc - GU140
 757438  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  19 G3 vs G5ESC U14 Girls C2 2 vs.Tonka - White - Junkermeier1
 757616  Johnny Cake Ridge Road Athletic Complex  07:45 PM  C E7 vs E4Valley United - S17 - GU14C2- BARCA 0 vs.Northfield So - GU14C23
 757528  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 D3 vs D5Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - GU14 1 vs.North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - GU14 Cooper4

Bracket - Monday, June 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757582  Jean Duluth Field  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Gitchi Gummi - GU14C2 5 vs.Woodbury Socc - GU14 2003GC202 Black3

Bracket - Tuesday, June 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757474  Kingston Field  05:30 PM  09 B1 vs B6U14 Girls C2 - Maloney 1 vs.GU14 RVS Black3
 757479  Selke  05:50 PM  16 F1 vs F3CMYSA - GU14 1 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - GU141
 757501  Neiman Sports Complex  06:00 PM  15C F4 vs F6Minneapolis GU14 C201 0 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - GU148
 757502  Perpich Center for the Arts  06:00 PM  1 F5 vs F2PVU - L. Ocampo - GU14 4 vs.FUS14GC2020
 757542  Wayzata High School    06:30 PM  53 C6 vs C2FUS14GC201 5 vs.Blaine 03G C2 White1
 757591  HealthEast Sports Center  07:15 PM  03 A4 vs A6Woodbury Socc - GU14 2003GC202 Black 0 vs.Lakes United - GU144
 757453  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  05 B5 vs B3Woodbury Socc - GU14 2003GC201Black 2 vs.South St. Paul - GU14 Owens0

Bracket - Wednesday, June 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757531  Ramsey Central Park  07:30 PM  1 D4 vs D6Northern Lights Soccer Club - 01 - GU14 1 vs.North Suburban Soccer Assn - 01 - GU146

Bracket - Thursday, June 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757628  Steve Michaud  05:15 PM  7 E1 vs E6LKV GU14 C201 1 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - GU144
 757469  HealthEast Sports Center  05:30 PM  04 B5 vs B1Woodbury Socc - GU14 2003GC201Black 1 vs.U14 Girls C2 - Maloney1
 757470  SSP Roosevelt  05:45 PM  2 B3 vs B2South St. Paul - GU14 Owens 2 vs.Hastings Futb - GU141
 757440  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  18 G3 vs G2ESC U14 Girls C2 5 vs.EPSC - GU14 - C20
 757471  National Sports Center  06:00 PM  P2 B4 vs B6FIRE SC 03/04 BLACK 1 vs.GU14 RVS Black0
 757560  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  06 C3 vs C2NW Kickers - GU14 Lake 2 vs.Blaine 03G C2 White1
 757559  Rogers Middle School  06:00 PM  45 C5 vs C1Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU14 3 vs.Tri-County United Soccer Assn - 01 - GU141
 757529  St. Francis H.S.  06:00 PM  3 D5 vs D1North Metro Soccer Assn - 01 - GU14 Cooper 1 vs.Blaine 03G C2 Blue2
 757439  Lake Ann Park  06:00 PM  16 G5 vs G1Tonka - White - Junkermeier 3 vs.CC United - GU14 C20
 757530  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  3 D3 vs D2Coon Rapids Soccer Assn - 01 - GU14 2 vs.Centennial So - GU146
 757589  Arlington Field  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Gitchi Gummi - GU14C2 1 vs.North East Un - GU141
 757620  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  1 E4 vs E2Northfield So - GU14C2 2 vs.Bloomington U14C2 Girls0
 757500  Freeway Field  07:15 PM  04 F3 vs F2Monticello Soccer Club - GU14 2 vs.FUS14GC2020
 757590  Hanifl Fields Athletic Park  07:30 PM  41 A3 vs A2WBL U14G C2 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 03 Academy Girls #21
 757499  McKnight Stadium - Breck Highschool  07:30 PM  1 F5 vs F1PVU - L. Ocampo - GU14 2 vs.CMYSA - GU140
 757441  Orono High School  07:30 PM  01 G4 vs G6Orono Thunder Soccer Club - 01 - GU14 1 vs.Mankato GU14C2-Peters6
 757561  MG Sports Dome  07:40 PM  26A C4 vs C6MapleBrook So - GU14 0 vs.FUS14GC2013

Bracket - Friday, June 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757496  Selke  07:00 PM  15 F1 vs F4CMYSA - GU14 1 vs.Minneapolis GU14 C2013

Bracket - Thursday, July 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757504  Selke  05:50 PM  15 F1 vs F6CMYSA - GU14 1 vs.Wright County Soccer - 01 - GU144
 757473  National Sports Center  06:00 PM  P2 B4 vs B3FIRE SC 03/04 BLACK 3 vs.South St. Paul - GU14 Owens0
 757562  Rogers Middle School  06:00 PM  45 C5 vs C2Three Rivers Soccer Assn - 01 - GU14 1 vs.Blaine 03G C2 White1
 757594  Hazelwood Complex  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6North East Un - GU14 0 vs.Lakes United - GU144
 757623  North River Hills  07:00 PM  2 E3 vs E5Burnsville Fi - GU14 Handzija 3 vs.Owatonna Socc - GU141
 757624  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  1 E4 vs E1Northfield So - GU14C2 3 vs.LKV GU14 C2010
 757503  Neiman Sports Complex  07:40 PM  15G F4 vs F3Minneapolis GU14 C201 1 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - GU143

Bracket - Friday, July 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757482  WRC-Bentfield  07:30 PM  WRC3 F6 vs F2Wright County Soccer - 01 - GU14 6 vs.FUS14GC2020

Bracket - Monday, July 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757472  HealthEast Sports Center  05:30 PM  02A B5 vs B2Woodbury Socc - GU14 2003GC201Black 6 vs.Hastings Futb - GU140
 757423  Big Willow Field  06:00 PM  1 G5 vs G3Tonka - White - Junkermeier 2 vs.ESC U14 Girls C22
 757602  Owatonna Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  6 E5 vs E3Owatonna Socc - GU14 2 vs.Burnsville Fi - GU14 Handzija3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.