2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - B19 Classic 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0F73F234-4A73-403E-AA31-548C43896529&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A5 : Coon Rapids S - BU19333333333330 10  27  10  29 
 A3 : Centennial So - BU19333330333327 9  20  8  26 
 A6 : Princeton You - BU19003033003315 5  -4  27  17 
 A4 : St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU19301003330114 4  2  9  11 
 A8 : Monticello Soccer Club - BU19300310330114 4  2  19  19 
 A7 : CMYSA - BU19-C203301100008 2  -10  38  17 
 A1 : North East United Soccer Club - 01 - BU1933000100007 2  -11  38  15 
 A2 : Sporting St. Croix - 98 Club Boys00000010001 0  -26  43  6 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B2 : Northfield So - BU19C2133333333126 8  24  9  28 
 B5 : FUS19BC201333303130322 7  5  13  17 
 B6 : Waconia Socce - BU19030033103316 5  1  20  16 
 B3 : BU19 RVE Black300033311115 4  3  17  17 
 B4 : Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU18103133101013 3  2  14  16 
 B7 : Mankato BU19C2-Dang00330000309 3  -10  33  15 
 B8 : Mankato BU19C2-Noor00001313008 2  -7  32  18 
 B1 : Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - BU1900001000113 0  -18  42  12 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747918  Bayview  06:15 PM  07 B6 vs B5Waconia Socce - BU19 0 vs.FUS19BC2012
 747956  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1Sporting St. Croix - 98 Club Boys 1 vs.North East United Soccer Club - 01 - BU194

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747962  Bertram Fields  06:00 PM  14 A8 vs A6Monticello Soccer Club - BU19 5 vs.Princeton You - BU191
 747921  Red Wing High School  07:00 PM  2 B1 vs B3Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - BU19 1 vs.BU19 RVE Black4
 747920  Winona State University  07:00 PM  1 B4 vs B2Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU18 2 vs.Northfield So - BU19C22
 747960  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  08:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU19 4 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 98 Club Boys0
 747963  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7Coon Rapids S - BU19 5 vs.CMYSA - BU19-C21
 747923  Zachary Playfield  08:00 PM  08 B5 vs B7FUS19BC201 3 vs.Mankato BU19C2-Dang1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747925  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  6 B2 vs B3Northfield So - BU19C2 3 vs.BU19 RVE Black0
 747966  Bertram Fields  06:45 PM  14 A8 vs A5Monticello Soccer Club - BU19 1 vs.Coon Rapids S - BU193

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747936  Red Wing High School  10:00 AM  1 B1 vs B5Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - BU19 1 vs.FUS19BC2012
 747935  Crown College  04:00 PM  1 B6 vs B4Waconia Socce - BU19 2 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU181

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747969  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:30 PM  4 A2 vs A7Sporting St. Croix - 98 Club Boys 1 vs.CMYSA - BU19-C26
 747970  Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes  06:30 PM  01 A3 vs A6Centennial So - BU19 5 vs.Princeton You - BU191
 747929  Spring Creek  06:30 PM  3 B2 vs B7Northfield So - BU19C2 6 vs.Mankato BU19C2-Dang1
 747919  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  02 B7 vs B8Mankato BU19C2-Dang 2 vs.Mankato BU19C2-Noor1
 747968  Hazelwood Complex  07:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8North East United Soccer Club - 01 - BU19 2 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - BU191
 747971  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  08:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU19 0 vs.Coon Rapids S - BU192

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747917  West St. Paul Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1 B3 vs B4BU19 RVE Black 0 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU183

Bracket - Wednesday, May 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747973  Bertram Fields  06:45 PM  13 A8 vs A2Monticello Soccer Club - BU19 4 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 98 Club Boys1
 747932  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  01 B7 vs B1Mankato BU19C2-Dang 6 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - BU192
 747933  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  02 B8 vs B2Mankato BU19C2-Noor 1 vs.Northfield So - BU19C27
 747972  Selke  07:15 PM  16 A7 vs A1CMYSA - BU19-C2 5 vs.North East United Soccer Club - 01 - BU194

Bracket - Thursday, June 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747934  Elm Creek Playfield  08:00 PM  18 B5 vs B3FUS19BC201 2 vs.BU19 RVE Black1

Bracket - Saturday, June 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747916  Spring Creek  10:00 AM  6 B2 vs B1Northfield So - BU19C2 12 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - BU190

Bracket - Monday, June 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747930  West St. Paul Sports Complex  05:30 PM  2 B3 vs B6BU19 RVE Black 4 vs.Waconia Socce - BU190

Bracket - Wednesday, June 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747977  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6Sporting St. Croix - 98 Club Boys 0 vs.Princeton You - BU193
 747937  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  6 B2 vs B6Northfield So - BU19C2 6 vs.Waconia Socce - BU191
 747924  Winona State University  07:00 PM  1 B4 vs B1Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU18 2 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - BU192
 747978  Centennial Middle School  07:20 PM  07 A3 vs A7Centennial So - BU19 2 vs.CMYSA - BU19-C21
 747976  Hazelwood Complex  07:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5North East United Soccer Club - 01 - BU19 1 vs.Coon Rapids S - BU196
 747938  West St. Paul Sports Complex  08:00 PM  2 B3 vs B7BU19 RVE Black 3 vs.Mankato BU19C2-Dang1

Bracket - Monday, June 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747952  Red Wing High School  06:00 PM  1 B1 vs B4Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - BU19 0 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU182
 747958  North Elementary  07:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5Princeton You - BU19 1 vs.Coon Rapids S - BU196
 747959  Selke  07:20 PM  15 A7 vs A8CMYSA - BU19-C2 3 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - BU193

Bracket - Wednesday, June 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747982  Bertram Fields  07:00 PM  14 A8 vs A3Monticello Soccer Club - BU19 2 vs.Centennial So - BU194
 747943  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  03 B7 vs B4Mankato BU19C2-Dang 0 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU182
 747983  Selke  07:15 PM  16 A7 vs A4CMYSA - BU19-C2 0 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU190
 747942  Caswell North Complex  07:15 PM  01 B8 vs B3Mankato BU19C2-Noor 3 vs.BU19 RVE Black5
 747980  North Elementary  07:20 PM  1 A6 vs A1Princeton You - BU19 3 vs.North East United Soccer Club - 01 - BU192
 747981  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2Coon Rapids S - BU19 9 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 98 Club Boys0
 747941  Zachary Playfield  08:00 PM  09 B5 vs B2FUS19BC201 0 vs.Northfield So - BU19C23
 747940  Bayview  08:00 PM  07 B6 vs B1Waconia Socce - BU19 5 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - BU191

Bracket - Saturday, June 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747926  Caswell North Complex  08:00 PM  01 B8 vs B5Mankato BU19C2-Noor 2 vs.FUS19BC2014

Bracket - Monday, June 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747967  North Elementary  05:40 PM  1 A6 vs A7Princeton You - BU19 5 vs.CMYSA - BU19-C21
 747957  Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes  05:45 PM  01 A3 vs A4Centennial So - BU19 3 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU190
 747939  Winona State University  07:00 PM  1 B4 vs B8Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU18 1 vs.Mankato BU19C2-Noor1
 747927  Bayview  07:00 PM  07 B6 vs B7Waconia Socce - BU19 7 vs.Mankato BU19C2-Dang1

Bracket - Wednesday, June 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747987  Bertram Fields  06:30 PM  13 A8 vs A7Monticello Soccer Club - BU19 3 vs.CMYSA - BU19-C20
 747944  Red Wing High School  07:15 PM  2 B1 vs B2Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - BU19 1 vs.Northfield So - BU19C24
 747947  Caswell North Complex  07:30 PM  01 B8 vs B7Mankato BU19C2-Noor 4 vs.Mankato BU19C2-Dang3
 747985  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  08:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU19 0 vs.Centennial So - BU191
 747986  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Coon Rapids S - BU19 4 vs.Princeton You - BU191
 747946  Oakwood Playfield  08:00 PM  03 B5 vs B6FUS19BC201 0 vs.Waconia Socce - BU190

Bracket - Thursday, June 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747984  Hazelwood Complex  07:30 PM  4 A1 vs A2North East United Soccer Club - 01 - BU19 3 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 98 Club Boys3

Bracket - Friday, June 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747931  Cotter Fields  07:00 PM  1 B4 vs B5Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU18 1 vs.FUS19BC2012

Bracket - Sunday, June 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747990  North Elementary  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Princeton You - BU19 0 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - BU191

Bracket - Monday, June 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747974  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3Coon Rapids S - BU19 4 vs.Centennial So - BU192
 747964  St. Anthony HS Stadium Field  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU19 2 vs.North East United Soccer Club - 01 - BU190
 747928  Red Wing High School  07:00 PM  1 B1 vs B8Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - BU19 4 vs.Mankato BU19C2-Noor4
 747945  Cotter Fields  07:00 PM  2 B4 vs B3Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU18 1 vs.BU19 RVE Black1

Bracket - Tuesday, June 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747922  Caswell North Complex  07:15 PM  03 B8 vs B6Mankato BU19C2-Noor 5 vs.Waconia Socce - BU192

Bracket - Wednesday, June 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747989  Rice Lake Elementary-Lino Lakes  05:50 PM  01 A3 vs A1Centennial So - BU19 8 vs.North East United Soccer Club - 01 - BU190
 747949  West St. Paul Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2 B3 vs B1BU19 RVE Black 1 vs.Red Wing Soccer Club - 01 - BU191
 747948  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  6 B2 vs B4Northfield So - BU19C2 4 vs.Winona Youth Soccer Assn - 01 - BU181
 747951  Caswell North Complex  07:15 PM  02 B7 vs B5Mankato BU19C2-Dang 3 vs.FUS19BC2011
 747991  Selke  07:20 PM  16 A7 vs A5CMYSA - BU19-C2 2 vs.Coon Rapids S - BU1911
 747950  Bayview  08:00 PM  07 B6 vs B8Waconia Socce - BU19 2 vs.Mankato BU19C2-Noor0

Bracket - Wednesday, July 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747992  Hazelwood Complex  06:00 PM  4 A1 vs A4North East United Soccer Club - 01 - BU19 1 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU193
 747953  West St. Paul Sports Complex  06:00 PM  2 B3 vs B2BU19 RVE Black 2 vs.Northfield So - BU19C22
 747955  Caswell North Complex  07:00 PM  02 B7 vs B6Mankato BU19C2-Dang 0 vs.Waconia Socce - BU194
 747993  Centennial Middle School  07:20 PM  07 A3 vs A2Centennial So - BU19 3 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 98 Club Boys0
 747995  Selke  07:20 PM  16 A7 vs A6CMYSA - BU19-C2 3 vs.Princeton You - BU194
 747954  Oakwood Playfield  07:50 PM  03 B5 vs B8FUS19BC201 2 vs.Mankato BU19C2-Noor1
 747994  Coon Rapids Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Coon Rapids S - BU19 4 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - BU191

Bracket - Thursday, July 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747988  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  4 A2 vs A4Sporting St. Croix - 98 Club Boys 0 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU192

Bracket - Saturday, July 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747961  Hazelwood Complex  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3North East United Soccer Club - 01 - BU19 0 vs.Centennial So - BU196

Bracket - Sunday, July 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747975  North Elementary  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Princeton You - BU19 1 vs.St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU190

Bracket - Monday, July 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 747979  Driftwood Park  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8St. Anthony Soccer Club - 01 - BU19 1 vs.Monticello Soccer Club - BU191
 747965  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:30 PM  4 A2 vs A3Sporting St. Croix - 98 Club Boys 0 vs.Centennial So - BU195






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.