2017 MYSA Summer Competitive League
Team Schedules - B15 Classic 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://minnesotayouthsoccer-2017mysasummercompetitiveleague.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=07D3AC9E-BE1A-4685-B51F-5F1BE33E7730&tournamentguid=92506580-06A5-4E59-99DB-467715448B39&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A B      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A5 : MVS15BC101 - Carrk333333331328 9  24  4  26 
 A2 : Sporting St. Croix - 02 Elite Boys330133330322 7  9  14  20 
 A3 : Woodbury Socc- BU15 2002BC1Blue303300133319 6  7  13  18 
 A4 : Blaine 02B C1 EDT001331331116 4  8  13  18 
 A1 : BHK2002BC1030330301013 4  -1  17  13 
 A7 : BU15 RVE Black303003030012 4  -7  25  14 
 A6 : Northfield Soccer Assn - BU15C1 - Burset30000000036 2  -17  32  7 
 A8 : ESC U15 Boys C1B00000000000 0  -23  32  2 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B3 : TwinStars Academy - BU15333330333327 9  23  7  26 
 B7 : EPSC - BU15 - C1330113333323 7  17  10  23 
 B9 : FUS15BC101333113330323 7  16  10  25 
 B5 : BU15 RVS Black031130333017 5  3  18  15 
 B8 : ESC U15 Boys C1A030310033013 4  -2  26  21 
 B4 : Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU15031300001311 3  -6  18  10 
 B2 : MapleBrook So - BU15300003010310 3  -11  40  12 
 B6 : CC United - BU15 C101001030005 1  -13  27  9 
 B1 : Blaine 02B C1 Blue00000000000 0  -27  79  6 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751571  Bandimere  06:15 PM  03 B6 vs B2CC United - BU15 C1 2 vs.MapleBrook So - BU155

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751570  Quarry Point Park  07:45 PM  8 B5 vs B3BU15 RVS Black 1 vs.TwinStars Academy - BU159

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751531  Central Park-Dale  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3BHK2002BC1 1 vs.Woodbury Socc- BU15 2002BC1Blue2
 751573  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 B8 vs B9ESC U15 Boys C1A 3 vs.FUS15BC1014
 751530  National Sports Center  06:00 PM  E2 A4 vs A2Blaine 02B C1 EDT 2 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 02 Elite Boys4
 751532  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  19 A8 vs A6ESC U15 Boys C1B 0 vs.Northfield Soccer Assn - BU15C1 - Burset2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751566  National Sports Center  06:00 PM  E1 B1 vs B8Blaine 02B C1 Blue 0 vs.ESC U15 Boys C1A12
 751600  Gleason Fields  07:50 PM  21 B2 vs B5MapleBrook So - BU15 0 vs.BU15 RVS Black4
 751563  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  05 A3 vs A2Woodbury Socc- BU15 2002BC1Blue 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 02 Elite Boys1

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751535  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Sporting St. Croix - 02 Elite Boys 0 vs.Woodbury Socc- BU15 2002BC1Blue2
 751537  Spring Creek  06:00 PM  7 A6 vs A7Northfield Soccer Assn - BU15C1 - Burset 0 vs.BU15 RVE Black1
 751574  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  21 B2 vs B9MapleBrook So - BU15 0 vs.FUS15BC1014
 751576  Ryan Park  06:30 PM  05 B4 vs B7Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU15 0 vs.EPSC - BU15 - C13
 751534  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  F4 A4 vs A1Blaine 02B C1 EDT 0 vs.BHK2002BC12
 751575  Zane Sports Park  07:00 PM  02 B3 vs B8TwinStars Academy - BU15 6 vs.ESC U15 Boys C1A1
 751577  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  2 B5 vs B6BU15 RVS Black 1 vs.CC United - BU15 C11

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751581  Wayzata High School    08:00 PM  53 B9 vs B1FUS15BC101 5 vs.Blaine 02B C1 Blue0

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751580  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 B8 vs B2ESC U15 Boys C1A 5 vs.MapleBrook So - BU150

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751558  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  4 A2 vs A4Sporting St. Croix - 02 Elite Boys 2 vs.Blaine 02B C1 EDT2

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751578  Clover Ridge  05:30 PM  04 B6 vs B4CC United - BU15 C1 0 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU151
 751539  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:30 PM  2 A2 vs A7Sporting St. Croix - 02 Elite Boys 5 vs.BU15 RVE Black1
 751567  Gleason Fields  07:40 PM  21 B2 vs B7MapleBrook So - BU15 1 vs.EPSC - BU15 - C16
 751540  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  03 A3 vs A6Woodbury Socc- BU15 2002BC1Blue 7 vs.Northfield Soccer Assn - BU15C1 - Burset0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751543  Lewis Park  07:45 PM  18 A8 vs A2ESC U15 Boys C1B 0 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 02 Elite Boys2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751527  HealthEast Sports Center  05:15 PM  05 A3 vs A4Woodbury Socc- BU15 2002BC1Blue 0 vs.Blaine 02B C1 EDT4
 751579  Eden Prairie HS  08:00 PM  1 B7 vs B3EPSC - BU15 - C1 0 vs.TwinStars Academy - BU155

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751569  Prior Lake High School  07:40 PM  22 B4 vs B5Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU15 0 vs.BU15 RVS Black0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751526  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  06:30 PM  6 A2 vs A1Sporting St. Croix - 02 Elite Boys 3 vs.BHK2002BC12

Bracket - Wednesday, May 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751602  National Sports Center  05:15 PM  D2 B1 vs B3Blaine 02B C1 Blue 0 vs.TwinStars Academy - BU1515
 751603  Ryan Park  05:45 PM  05 B4 vs B6Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU15 1 vs.CC United - BU15 C10
 751565  West St. Paul Sports Complex  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6BU15 RVE Black 3 vs.Northfield Soccer Assn - BU15C1 - Burset0
 751604  Miller Park  08:00 PM  11 B7 vs B9EPSC - BU15 - C1 0 vs.FUS15BC1010

Bracket - Friday, June 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751594  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  18 B8 vs B6ESC U15 Boys C1A 3 vs.CC United - BU15 C13
 751598  Zachary Playfield  08:00 PM  08 B9 vs B7FUS15BC101 2 vs.EPSC - BU15 - C12

Bracket - Monday, June 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751542  West St. Paul Sports Complex  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1BU15 RVE Black 0 vs.BHK2002BC12
 751583  Ryan Park  06:00 PM  05 B4 vs B9Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU15 1 vs.FUS15BC1013
 751584  Quarry Point Park  06:00 PM  8 B5 vs B8BU15 RVS Black 3 vs.ESC U15 Boys C1A0
 751544  Old Hickory Park  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3MVS15BC101 - Carrk 4 vs.Woodbury Socc- BU15 2002BC1Blue1
 751545  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Northfield Soccer Assn - BU15C1 - Burset 1 vs.Blaine 02B C1 EDT7
 751585  Clover Ridge  07:15 PM  04 B6 vs B7CC United - BU15 C1 0 vs.EPSC - BU15 - C14
 751582  Zane Sports Park  07:30 PM  01 B3 vs B1TwinStars Academy - BU15 12 vs.Blaine 02B C1 Blue2

Bracket - Wednesday, June 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751538  Central Park-Dale  05:35 PM  1 A1 vs A8BHK2002BC1 1 vs.ESC U15 Boys C1B0
 751555  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  D2 A4 vs A3Blaine 02B C1 EDT 1 vs.Woodbury Socc- BU15 2002BC1Blue1

Bracket - Thursday, June 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751528  Spring Creek  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5Northfield Soccer Assn - BU15C1 - Burset 0 vs.MVS15BC101 - Carrk3
 751599  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  E2 B1 vs B6Blaine 02B C1 Blue 1 vs.CC United - BU15 C13
 751595  Wayzata High School    08:00 PM  53 B9 vs B5FUS15BC101 3 vs.BU15 RVS Black1

Bracket - Friday, June 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751607  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  18 B8 vs B7ESC U15 Boys C1A 1 vs.EPSC - BU15 - C13

Bracket - Monday, June 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751587  Lewis Park  05:45 PM  19 B8 vs B4ESC U15 Boys C1A 6 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU151
 751547  Lucy Winton Bell Athletic Fields  07:00 PM  4 A2 vs A6Sporting St. Croix - 02 Elite Boys 3 vs.Northfield Soccer Assn - BU15C1 - Burset0
 751549  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  D2 A4 vs A8Blaine 02B C1 EDT 5 vs.ESC U15 Boys C1B0
 751589  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  F4 B1 vs B2Blaine 02B C1 Blue 0 vs.MapleBrook So - BU154
 751546  Humboldt Secondary School  07:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5BHK2002BC1 1 vs.MVS15BC101 - Carrk3
 751588  Zachary Playfield  08:00 PM  09 B9 vs B3FUS15BC101 3F vs.TwinStars Academy - BU15
Forfeited Game
0
 751548  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  03 A3 vs A7Woodbury Socc- BU15 2002BC1Blue 6 vs.BU15 RVE Black1

Bracket - Wednesday, June 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751609  Clover Ridge  05:00 PM  04 B6 vs B5CC United - BU15 C1 0 vs.BU15 RVS Black1
 751601  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  01 B3 vs B4TwinStars Academy - BU15 2 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU150
 751610  Zachary Playfield  06:20 PM  09 B9 vs B8FUS15BC101 2 vs.ESC U15 Boys C1A3
 751529  West St. Paul Sports Complex  08:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8BU15 RVE Black 2 vs.ESC U15 Boys C1B0
 751572  Miller Park  08:00 PM  09 B7 vs B1EPSC - BU15 - C1 11 vs.Blaine 02B C1 Blue0

Bracket - Friday, June 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751608  Zane Sports Park  06:00 PM  07 B3 vs B2TwinStars Academy - BU15 8 vs.MapleBrook So - BU150
 751606  Quarry Point Park  07:30 PM  8 B5 vs B4BU15 RVS Black 2 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU151

Bracket - Saturday, June 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751568  Zane Sports Park  11:00 AM  06 B3 vs B6TwinStars Academy - BU15 5 vs.CC United - BU15 C10
 751536  Lewis Park  03:00 PM  18 A8 vs A5ESC U15 Boys C1B 0 vs.MVS15BC101 - Carrk6

Bracket - Monday, June 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751590  Ryan Park  06:00 PM  05 B4 vs B2Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU15 2 vs.MapleBrook So - BU152
 751593  Miller Park  06:00 PM  09 B7 vs B8EPSC - BU15 - C1 4 vs.ESC U15 Boys C1A1
 751550  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  7 A6 vs A1Northfield Soccer Assn - BU15C1 - Burset 1 vs.BHK2002BC15
 751591  Flint Hills Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  2 B5 vs B1BU15 RVS Black 5 vs.Blaine 02B C1 Blue0
 751552  Lewis Park  07:30 PM  18 A8 vs A3ESC U15 Boys C1B 1 vs.Woodbury Socc- BU15 2002BC1Blue3
 751553  West St. Paul Sports Complex  08:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4BU15 RVE Black 2 vs.Blaine 02B C1 EDT6

Bracket - Wednesday, June 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751597  MG Sports Dome  05:20 PM  26A B2 vs B3MapleBrook So - BU15 0 vs.TwinStars Academy - BU156

Bracket - Friday, June 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751551  Old Hickory Park  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2MVS15BC101 - Carrk 4 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 02 Elite Boys0

Bracket - Saturday, June 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751564  Old Hickory Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8MVS15BC101 - Carrk 3 vs.ESC U15 Boys C1B0

Bracket - Monday, June 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751556  Old Hickory Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6MVS15BC101 - Carrk 3 vs.Northfield Soccer Assn - BU15C1 - Burset0
 751596  National Sports Center  05:15 PM  D2 B1 vs B4Blaine 02B C1 Blue 0 vs.Prior Lake Soccer Club - 01 - BU158
 751554  Humboldt Secondary School  07:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2BHK2002BC1 1 vs.Sporting St. Croix - 02 Elite Boys3
 751557  Lewis Park  07:45 PM  19 A8 vs A7ESC U15 Boys C1B 1 vs.BU15 RVE Black3

Bracket - Wednesday, June 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751605  Gleason Fields  06:00 PM  21 B2 vs B1MapleBrook So - BU15 4 vs.Blaine 02B C1 Blue3
 751533  Old Hickory Park  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7MVS15BC101 - Carrk 1 vs.BU15 RVE Black0
 751592  Clover Ridge  07:30 PM  04 B6 vs B9CC United - BU15 C1 0 vs.FUS15BC1015

Bracket - Friday, June 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751586  Miller Park  08:00 PM  09 B7 vs B5EPSC - BU15 - C1 4 vs.BU15 RVS Black0

Bracket - Wednesday, July 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751562  McMurray East Field- Como Park  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4BHK2002BC1 0 vs.Blaine 02B C1 EDT0

Bracket - Friday, July 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751541  National Sports Center  07:00 PM  E2 A4 vs A5Blaine 02B C1 EDT 1 vs.MVS15BC101 - Carrk1

Bracket - Monday, July 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 751560  Spring Creek  07:00 PM  7 A6 vs A8Northfield Soccer Assn - BU15C1 - Burset 5 vs.ESC U15 Boys C1B0
 751561  West St. Paul Sports Complex  08:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5BU15 RVE Black 1 vs.MVS15BC101 - Carrk4
 751559  HealthEast Sports Center  09:00 PM  05 A3 vs A1Woodbury Socc- BU15 2002BC1Blue 5 vs.BHK2002BC10






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.